Replays
-
Minnesota Nice wins 42-37 over Great Northern Elite
-
It's a wash between ECI 13U Barta and Minnesota Pressure
-
Beyond Ball 24K getting it done in win over North Dakota Phenom, 69-65
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR wins 66-63 over Beyond Ball 24K
-
CEO Kings wins 67-62 over Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt
-
Mentality Minnesota 66 SE MN Lightning 62
-
Young Legends triumphant over BBA Force, 58-43
-
South Dacoda Venom 62 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt 31
-
KC Pacers 2022 Blue wins 63-40 over Barn Burner Basketball
-
Pure Prep Academy steps up for 51-48 win over Chicago Demons
-
Full Package 15U Dmitry puts down Minnesota ICE - Dylan with the 60-53 victory
-
Young And Reckless- EP with a win over Minnesota Matrix Basketball , 64-54
-
UVA 17U Tate wins 59-50 over Pharaohs
-
Crossfire Stone getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 56-54
-
Young And Reckless- EP wins 74-69 over Wisconsin Academy- Ellingson
-
Team RWA 54 Team Iowa Silver 46
-
Minnesota Heat - Ankrah defeats Showtime Hoopers 10th Black, 50-37
-
RAW Athletics wins 65-59 over Team Iowa White
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 70 RAW Athletics 66
-
MN RISE puts down Minnesota Nice with the 42-39 victory
-
Minnesota Pharaohs victorious over Kansas City Pacers, 64-15
-
Kansas City Pacers 62 Minnesota Nice 51
-
MPLS FAB 62 Iowa Pump n Run Black 51
-
D1 Prospects wins 82-47 over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
It's a wash between Team Iowa Red and UVA 17U Stan, 51-51
-
Team Factory defeats Minnesota Heat - Presbi, 77-37
-
Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt wins 62-57 over Minnesota Pressure
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Wisconsin Playground Warriors, 86-55
-
Chicago Demons 72 Minnesota Fury Syverson 43
-
Sacred Hoops - Rama getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner, 68-52
-
Twin Cities Finest steps up for 63-61 win over Indiana Dawgz
-
Minnesota Comets Blue 40 Milwaukee Ballaz Elite 35
-
Acceleration defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-38
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland defeats Sacred Hoops Sittig, 65-52
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up victorious over Sacred Hoops McVey, 51-30
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 57-48
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black wins 61-54 over Sacred Hoops Sittig
-
Things end all tied up between Family First - London and Family First - Edwards
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 49-43 over KC Pacers 2020 Red
-
Grassroots - Ewald picks up the 66-58 win against Minnesota Fury Kline
-
D1MN RISE 6 Family First 0
-
Alliance defeats Q.C Ballers, 44-41
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich 62 Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland 56
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over KC Spurs, 76-52
-
Team Rose puts down CEO Kings with the 81-53 victory
-
Texas Impact 4:13 77 Sacred Hoops - Rama 52
-
Iowa Prep 15U with a win over Northeast Sharpshooters, 70-39
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I getting it done in win over Pack Attack, 69-68
-
Old Gold getting it done in win over SD Network Basketball, 45-40
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 69 Wyoming Power 67
-
Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony picks up the 68-61 win against Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u 54 MN Chill 44
-
KC Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Barnstormers, 62-42
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Family First with the 52-30 victory
-
Grassroots Train - Red with a win over Wisconsin Starz, 71-27
-
Things end all tied up between Full Package 17U Montay and All Iowa Attack 11th
-
Iowa Barnstormers 40 Grassroots - Jett 37
-
Texas Impact 4:13 triumphant over Kingdom Force, 59-49
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson triumphant over Beyond Ball 24K, 63-56
-
KC Spurs wins 63-40 over D1MN RISE
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich defeats MN Lace Up, 51-48
-
Young and Reckless - Brown puts down CEO Kings with the 70-41 victory
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over SD Attack, 80-55
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors steps up for 65-28 win over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
Team Rose triumphant over Team Berserk, 74-57
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 66-61 win against Team 1848
-
Team Berserk gets the victory over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege, 47-45
-
SD Network Basketball gets the victory over Rip City, 73-67
-
Team RWA Jennings 70 Grassroots - Ewald 63
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors picks up the 68-43 win against Team RWA Jennings
-
Team Factory triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 82-18
-
D1 Minnesota picks up the 52-38 win against Hustle Hard
-
D1 Minnesota steps up for 66-35 win over Hustle Hard
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Mentality Minnesota, 50-49
-
Northern Lakers with a win over Wisconsin Academy - Noll, 60-52
-
D1 Prospects defeats North Dakota Phenom, 65-46
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue getting it done in win over Chicago Demons, 51-23
-
Old Gold defeats Full Package 15U Dmitry, 65-29
-
Fundamental U Grey wins 49-46 over D1MN RISE
-
Boji Select triumphant over Family First, 70-51
-
Wisconsin Starz picks up the 69-63 win against Full Package 17U Walker
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler emerges victorious in matchup against ECI 15U Kretchman, 57-53
-
UVA 17U Tate victorious over Next Generation Basketball, 68-46
-
Team Get Shook with a win over IBBA, 67-60
-
SD Network Basketball gets the victory over Full Package 15U Montay, 61-45
-
SD Attack steps up for 67-43 win over Northern Exposure Basketball
-
Wisconsin Academy - Esters 65 Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 59
-
RAW Athletics wins 64-54 over MN Bulldogs 17U
-
Minnesota Nice getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 64-59
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Sacred Hoops McGhee with the 67-43 victory
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 58-51 win over Minnesota Heat - Lang
-
SD Attack defeats Crossfire Bertsch, 53-50
-
Wisconsin United with a win over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 71-48
-
Minnesota Heat - Lang wins 63-35 over Wisconsin Starz
-
SD Attack wins 71-60 over Young & Reckless - EP
-
MN Lace Up steps up for 78-75 win over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
Fundamental U Black puts down KC Pacers 2020 White with the 68-33 victory
-
Hoops4Health 17U National defeats Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 53-51
-
SD Attack emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Henderson, 43-29
-
Full Package 17U Walker defeats Sacred Hoops - Rama, 91-79
-
MN Flight 55 Sacred Hoops McGhee 53
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Bulldogs 17U, 77-76
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats MN Bulldogs 17U, 68-30
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 60-57
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 25-14
-
Grassroots Train - Red puts down Acceleration with the 63-36 victory
-
Next Generation Basketball 84 CEO Kings 79
-
Fundamental U Grey wins 52-35 over Rip City
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland with a win over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 59-30
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 69-56
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats SD Attack, 69-65
-
Full Package 17U Walker picks up the 67-49 win against D1MN RISE
-
Iowa Barnstormers picks up the 53-50 win against BBA Force
-
BBA Force emerges victorious in matchup against North Dakota Phenom Red, 62-54
-
All Iowa Attack 11th defeats Full Package 17U Montay, 64-51
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 56 Barn Burner Basketball 36
-
West Central United 71 Team Rose 56
-
Things end all tied up between Team Iowa Silver and Grassroots Sizzle - Josh
-
Meanstreets steps up for 61-31 win over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 43-36 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner emerges victorious in matchup against Sizzle, 54-39
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory with a win over Full Package 17U Montay, 62-56
-
All Iowa Attack 10th getting it done in win over Minnesota Phenom, 78-35
-
Team RWA wins 69-55 over Wisconsin Academy - Esters
-
Team Rose defeats Northern Lakers, 61-41
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 73-52 over Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
Wisconsin Starz 52 D1 Minnesota 47
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson 74 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 69
-
Young & Reckless - EP victorious over Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17, 65-60
-
Team Swish 17U defeats Sizzle, 70-46
-
MN Lace Up defeats Iowa Prep 15U, 69-66
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Heat - Inniger, 63-42
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner 62 Old Gold 60
-
Chicago Demons wins 38-37 over BBA Force
-
Team RWA Burford triumphant over Team Get Shook, 60-56
-
Minnesota Select - Rush defeats MPLS FAB, 71-44
-
Barn Burner Basketball with a win over Old Gold, 33-17
-
Young & Reckless - Denard with a win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 66-44
-
D1 Minnesota triumphant over Northern Exposure Basketball, 82-42
-
Jr Bison Kraus emerges victorious in matchup against SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 78-76
-
BBA Force wins 44-23 over Minnesota Pharaohs
-
Chicago Demons wins 81-38 over Minnesota Basketball Academy
-
Pack Attack picks up the 65-43 win against SE MN Lightning-Studer
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Old Gold, 70-45
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I steps up for 74-69 win over Wisconsin Starz
-
SD Venom 75 Full Package 17U Neon 58
-
Full Package 16U Brandon picks up the 71-47 win against CEO Kings
-
Chicago Demons 64 D1MN RISE 56
-
West Central United gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 52-37
-
Minnesota Nice steps up for 48-45 win over Blast Hoops
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury picks up the 57-27 win against Team Iowa Silver
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 57 Twin Cities Finest 33
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Beyond Ball 24K, 75-72
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 wins 71-53 over Mentality Minnesota
-
Pirates triumphant over Lakeshore Force, 55-42
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Nice, 56-46
-
Great Northern wins 68-63 over KC Pacers 2019 Blue
-
D1 Minnesota 71 Fundamental U Black 47
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Jr Bison Kraus, 64-19
-
Wisconsin Starz puts down KC Pacers 2020 Red with the 72-43 victory
-
Pack Attack wins 64-30 over Grassroots - Jett
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury emerges victorious in matchup against Beyond Ball Next-Up, 33-28
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson picks up the 65-27 win against Next Generation Basketball
-
Minnesota Nice defeats Sacred Hoops Larsen, 67-62
-
D1MN RISE 43 All Iowa Attack 11th 12
-
KC Spurs 69 KC Pacers 2019 Blue 62
-
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black wins 54-50 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Family First defeats MN Chill, 52-50
-
SD Venom defeats Minnesota Nice, 77-44
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 with a win over Team 1848, 61-41
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Showtime Hoopers 11th Black with the 67-66 victory
-
Sizzle defeats West Central United, 65-57
-
MPLS FAB steps up for 71-53 win over Q.C Ballers
-
Pirates with a win over Kingdom Hoops Elite II, 60-41
-
Full Package 17U Neon with a win over Sacred Hoops McVey, 60-57
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select gets the victory over Minnesota Nice, 44-39
-
Net Worth wins 53-50 over Wisconsin Crusaders
-
Grassroots - Ewald wins 64-26 over Showtime Hoopers 10th Black
-
BBA Force 62 Minnesota Nice 42
-
MN RISE victorious over MN Lace Up, 75-62
-
MN RISE triumphant over Grassroots Sizzle - Josh, 63-30
-
Minnesota Heat - Johnson defeats D1 Minnesota, 59-36
-
Things end all tied up between KC Spurs and Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff steps up for 61-48 win over IBBA
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege wins 62-32 over Kingdom Force
-
BBA Force steps up for 42-33 win over Wyoming Power
-
D1 Minnesota 77 All Iowa Attack 11th 53
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 62-36
-
ECI 15U Kretchman wins 37-33 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer with a win over Wisconsin Crusaders, 81-64
-
It's a wash between D1 Minnesota and Team Factory
-
Northeast Sharpshooters defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-36
-
Top Flight Black 2022 wins 64-38 over MPLS FAB
-
Gallo Sports Center getting it done in win over Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland, 64-53
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee 63 Minnesota Nice 53
-
Pirates wins 57-40 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury triumphant over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 55-38
-
Chicago Demons triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 62-60
-
SD Attack 61 Team 1848 50
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over D1 Prospects, 56-50
-
Team Swish 16U defeats Team Get Shook, 62-55
-
Beyond Ball 24K wins 43-42 over Minnesota Heat - Lang
-
D1 Minnesota - Rohs 54 Wisconsin Academy - Hibner 29
-
Minnesota Matrix triumphant over Team 1848, 74-31
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen wins 49-44 over Wisconsin Starz
-
Fundamental U Black 57 North Dakota Phenom 38
-
Wisconsin Starz triumphant over Sacred Hoops Larsen, 56-26
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson wins 44-28 over Wisconsin Crusaders
-
Team Swish 16U getting it done in win over SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 72-68
-
Young & Reckless - Denard wins 64-59 over Rip City
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 55-51
-
All Iowa Attack 9th triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers, 51-49
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 57-56 over Great Northern Elite
-
Minnesota Pressure with a win over Minnesota Pharaohs, 60-56
-
Twin Cities Finest picks up the 60-55 win against Full Package 16U Dmitry
-
It's a wash between D1 Prospects and Beyond Ball 24K
-
Iowa Barnstormers getting it done in win over Team RWA Burford, 82-65
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite DLR, 70-67
-
Iowacornshark wins 31-23 over Chicago Swish
-
Sacred Hoops Herther defeats Wisconsin Starz, 46-20
-
West Central United wins 64-51 over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
Lakeshore Force getting it done in win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 52-47
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll gets the victory over BBA Force, 81-57
-
Iowa Prep 8th Red puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 36-13 victory
-
Barn Burner Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick, 59-40
-
Twin Cities Finest 48 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick 38
-
MN RISE victorious over Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made, 50-41
-
Gallo Sports Center wins 81-76 over EGF Greenwave
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury Syverson, 55-48
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Young & Reckless - EP, 74-58
-
Young & Reckless - Parham puts down BBA Force with the 59-44 victory
-
MN Flight with a win over Iowa Prep 16U Red, 57-51
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley gets the victory over Rip City, 61-51
-
ECI 15U Kretchman victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 83-28
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over MPLS FAB, 64-60
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 63-60 win against Great Northern Elite
-
Team Iowa Red gets the victory over Boji Select, 74-42
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Chicago Demons, 63-62
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 53-52 over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
KC Pacers 2020 Red 64 Minnesota Nice 58
-
All Iowa Attack 10th steps up for 77-66 win over Team RWA Burford
-
Old Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson, 18-17
-
Northern Lakers 55 Texas Impact 4:13 52
-
Minnesota Select - Rush steps up for 59-34 win over Minnesota Nice
-
North Dakota Phenom victorious over Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 56-52
-
Minnesota Pharaohs 47 MN Chill 27
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 71-42
-
Sacred Hoops McVey with a win over Family First, 55-42
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up triumphant over Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u, 58-48
-
SD Venom picks up the 55-51 win against Old Gold
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 59-32
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over Young and Reckless, 65-49
-
Rip City 42 Indiana Dawgz 41
-
Chicago Demons victorious over West Central United, 75-38
-
Wisconsin Crusaders getting it done in win over Lakeshore Force, 60-58
-
Minnesota Nice 53 Minnesota Swish 48
-
Meanstreets victorious over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer, 85-38
-
Jr Bison Kraus picks up the 63-51 win against Minnesota Heat - Presbi
-
Iowa Prep 8th Red victorious over KC Pacers 2022 Blue, 45-34
-
Full Package Walker with a win over Illinois Swish, 75-66
-
Chicago Demons defeats SD Network Basketball, 55-39
-
Fundamental U Black puts down Minnesota Fury Kaupa with the 50-46 victory
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff gets the victory over IBBA, 20-14
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I steps up for 56-50 win over Pirates
-
D1 MN Rise gets the victory over WI Triple Threat, 57-50
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black 65 Minnesota Pressure 43
-
Minnesota Heat - Speer puts down D1MN RISE with the 74-69 victory
-
Alliance gets the victory over RAW Athletics, 56-35
-
Full Package 17U Neon puts down MN Knights with the 63-50 victory
-
Young & Reckless 62 Chicago Demons 57
-
Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 74 WI Triple Threat 66
-
Old Gold 60 Beyond Ball Next-Up 40
-
Wisconsin Crusaders steps up for 54-24 win over Minnesota Pressure
-
Q.C Ballers wins 56-32 over Minnesota Heat - Ankrah
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against West Central United, 44-38
-
MN RISE triumphant over Blast Hoops, 45-23
-
Wisconsin United wins 66-53 over Great Northern Elite
-
Sacred Hoops Bertram 69 Boji Select 59
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Blast Hoops, 52-50
-
SE MN Lightning wins 67-37 over North Dakota Phenom
-
EGF Greenwave defeats Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler, 56-55
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich wins 55-33 over Minnesota Nice
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Team Factory, 53-33
-
SD Attack defeats Team Iowa White, 71-57
-
It's a wash between Young And Reckless- EP and Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 64-48
-
KC Pacers 2020 White wins 47-24 over Minnesota Phenom
-
Sacred Hoops Mergen emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Cornsharks Select, 57-21
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 74-54
-
Team Berserk wins 77-54 over Grassroots Train - Sandifer
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black picks up the 62-59 win against Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
Minnesota Fury Kline emerges victorious in matchup against RAW Athletics, 64-44
-
Young & Reckless defeats Grassroots - Jett, 48-23
-
SE MN Lightning gets the victory over Team 1848, 64-53
-
KC Spurs wins 51-47 over Wisconsin Playground Warriors
-
MN Knights defeats Team RWA, 74-51
-
Team Factory emerges victorious in matchup against Team Swish 16U, 50-28
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 76-58 win over Minnesota Pressure
-
KC Pacers 2019 Red wins 75-46 over Twin Cities Finest
-
Iowa Prep 16U Red 48 Minnesota Heat - Lang 46
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 68-55 victory
-
Wisconsin Raiders 55 North Dakota Phenom Black 30
-
Young and Reckless gets the victory over Iowa Barnstormers, 58-56
-
Iowa Barnstormers victorious over Grassroots - Jett, 20-15
-
Things end all tied up between Family First and CEO Kings
-
Minnesota Pressure with a win over EGF Greenwave, 60-56
-
Beyond Ball 24K wins 45-39 over Minnesota Heat - Johnson
-
Barn Burner Basketball defeats Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-43
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select with a win over Fundamental U Grey, 73-63
-
Wisconsin United victorious over SD Venom, 67-43
-
Minnesota Fury Kaupa with a win over UVA 17U Tate, 56-36
-
Lakeshore Force picks up the 47-42 win against Full Package 15U Montay
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I getting it done in win over Sacred Hoops - Rama, 83-76
-
D1 Minnesota with a win over Young and Reckless - Brown, 64-62
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Urban Athletics , 47-44
-
Wisconsin Raiders wins 56-45 over Top Flight Black 2022
-
Minnesota Comets Elite defeats ND Tropics, 59-42
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 65 Wisconsin Academy - Esters 59
-
Northern Lakers steps up for 59-56 win over Alliance
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 58-43
-
West Central United gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 21-19
-
Young and Reckless - Brown triumphant over All Iowa Attack 10th, 74-69
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Team Rose, 79-50
-
Team Rose defeats Young & Reckless - Denard, 74-62
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson 59 Hoops4Health 17U National 46
-
It's a wash between All Iowa Attack 9th and Pirates
-
Lakeshore Force with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 62-29
-
MN Top Dawgs wins 35-20 over Minnesota Comets Blue
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Young & Reckless - Parham 38
-
Great Northern Elite victorious over Team Iowa Red, 65-53
-
Texas Impact 4:13 picks up the 61-29 win against Grassroots - Caldwell
-
SD ATTACK 75 Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 50
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll wins 63-62 over Kingdom Hoops Elite I
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 43-42 win over MN RISE
-
SD Attack with a win over Minnesota Fury Kline, 64-55
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland puts down KC Pacers 2020 Red with the 58-38 victory
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Johnson, 60-33
-
MN Knights steps up for 46-41 win over Grassroots Train - Red
-
Minnesota Swish defeats North Dakota Phenom, 44-26
-
Grassroots Train - Red 61 Wisconsin United 58
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner wins 64-63 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
QC Ballers wins 72-37 over Kingdom Force
-
BBA Force victorious over West Central United, 73-47
-
RAW Athletics 55 Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 44
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black triumphant over Powerhouse Hoops Red U17, 68-40
-
Minnesota Comets Elite victorious over Minnesota Heat - Simso, 55-44
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Steal, 49-46
-
MN Wolves wins 29-26 over Minnesota ICE - Dylan
-
Rip City defeats Minnesota Pressure, 63-57
-
All Iowa Attack 9th steps up for 53-44 win over Pirates
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 58-51 win against Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
North Dakota Phenom 60 Wisconsin Crusaders 55
-
BBA Force steps up for 66-26 win over Iowa Cornsharks Regional
-
Northern Exposure Basketball 71 Full Package 16U Brandon 65
-
Sacred Hoops Sittig gets the victory over Minnesota Pharaohs, 75-45
-
Team Rose victorious over Hoops4Health 17U National, 71-63
-
Young & Reckless - Denard puts down Texas Impact 4:13 with the 18-10 victory
-
D1 Minnesota puts down SE MN Lightning-Studer with the 61-51 victory
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 63-55 over Texas Impact 4:13
-
D1MN RISE wins 57-52 over Wyoming Power
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 81-66 win over Next Generation Basketball
-
Young and Reckless gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 73-33
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson wins 67-54 over Minnesota Heat - Ismail
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue steps up for 65-49 win over Pirates
-
Pirates 81 D1MN RISE 74
-
Team Factory picks up the 60-35 win against Pirates
-
MN Knights steps up for 62-48 win over Minnesota Heat - Fleury
-
Urban Athletics picks up the 59-33 win against Kansas City Hoop Dreams
-
Minsota Preshser 68 Uvatate 61
-
Team Factory defeats Iowa Barnstormers, 54-45
-
Team RWA Burford gets the victory over Manimal Elite, 70-60
-
SD Network Basketball steps up for 46-26 win over Minnesota Heat - South Elite
-
Full Package 16U Dmitry gets the victory over Rip City, 56-26
-
Beyond Ball 24K emerges victorious in matchup against Sacred Hoops Sittig, 81-48
-
All Iowa Attack 9th puts down Full Package 15U Montay with the 82-36 victory
-
Young & Reckless defeats Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 66-54
-
Pack Attack with a win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 58-56
-
Minnesota Matrix wins 59-51 over KC Pacers 2020 Blue
-
SE MN Lightning 54 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 42
-
ND Tropics wins 47-43 over Wisconsin Playmakers - McFarlane
-
Pirates wins 6-5 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
West Central United steps up for 58-55 win over North Dakota Phenom
-
MN Flight 49 Beyond Ball 24K 38
-
West Central United gets the victory over Iowa Barnstormers, 52-43
-
Grassroots - Jett picks up the 57-53 win against SD Network Basketball
-
Minnesota Heat - Ismail wins 74-66 over Full Package 17U Montay
-
Meanstreets 57 D1 Minnesota 52
-
Team RWA triumphant over MN Wolves, 59-43
-
Great Northern Elite 73 Full Package 15U Dmitry 29
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer steps up for 52-50 win over Team Rose
-
It's a wash between Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley and North Dakota Phenom
-
CEO Kings triumphant over KC Pacers 2020 White, 78-68
-
Iowa Barnstormers emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 105-48
-
Great Northern Elite puts down Young Legends with the 32-25 victory
-
BBA Force emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package 15U Montay, 51-44
-
Mentality Minnesota wins 67-59 over Old Gold
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 48-47
-
Meanstreets triumphant over Crossfire Bertsch, 58-53
-
Meanstreets with a win over Young & Reckless, 49-34
-
Old Gold gets the victory over Full Package 16U Dmitry, 50-35
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 54-29 over Texas Impact 4:13
-
Young Legends emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Ballers, 34-17
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors getting it done in win over Twin Cities Finest, 83-57
-
Blast Hoops steps up for 47-38 win over Great Northern Elite
-
BBA Force gets the victory over Team Iowa Red, 68-60
-
Minnesota Heat - Inniger with a win over Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-37
-
Team Rose 69 Fundamental U Black 60
-
D1 Minnesota wins 75-50 over SE MN Lightning
-
Team 1848 steps up for 56-33 win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner
-
BBA Force picks up the 54-23 win against Kingdom Force
-
Minnesota Phenom triumphant over Full Package 16U Brandon, 86-63
-
West Central United 48 Fundamental U Grey 46
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Nice, 53-42
-
MPLS FAB wins 60-58 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
Wisconsin Crusaders 65 Hustle Hard 40
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select steps up for 42-20 win over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Young & Reckless - Denard defeats 44 Elite MN, 62-57
-
Minnesota Matrix defeats Pure Prep Academy, 68-62
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 63-30
-
Team 1848 gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 63-53
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I puts down ECI 15U Kretchman with the 74-62 victory
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR 65 Minnesota Heat - Henderson 59
-
Things end all tied up between Chicago Swish and Iowa Cornsharks Regional, 56-56
-
MN Knights 58 MN RISE 38
-
BBA Force triumphant over Hustle Hard, 48-29
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made defeats SD Venom, 60-56
-
Hoops4Health 17U National with a win over North Dakota Phenom, 67-57
-
MN Lace Up victorious over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 55-26
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 78-28 win against Minnesota Pharaohs
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u wins 54-48 over Boji Select
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson defeats Minnesota Heat - Bohrer, 48-37
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Beyond Ball 24K, 79-47
-
All Iowa Attack 10th wins 64-42 over Jr Bison Kraus
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black 53 WI Triple Threat 45
-
Pack Attack getting it done in win over Pirates, 64-56
-
Young and Reckless getting it done in win over Manimal Elite, 74-61
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 72-58
-
Minnesota Heat - Presbi getting it done in win over IBBA, 67-60
-
D1 Minnesota wins 89-69 over Team Rose
-
QC Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Force, 11-3
-
Team RWA Burford 77 KC Pacers 2020 Blue 76
-
MN Knights defeats Minnesota Select - Rush, 73-66
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer 48 Wisconsin Academy - Nelson 44
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Full Package 17U Walker 44
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 73-50
-
SD Attack 66 Team Rose 54
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 52 Sacred Hoops Larsen 31
-
It's a wash between Iowa Prep 15U and Minnesota Heat - Fleury
-
Team 1848 wins 59-37 over Indiana Dawgz
-
Manimal Elite wins 66-58 over West Central United
-
North Dakota Phenom wins 58-46 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
Minnesota Select - Rush triumphant over Crossfire Stone, 59-43
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson defeats Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 55-47
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats Minnesota Heat - Ankrah, 69-34
-
MN Bulldogs 17U puts down WI Triple Threat with the 72-60 victory
-
Crossfire Bertsch getting it done in win over Beyond Ball 24K, 62-42
-
MN Knights 47 Beyond Ball Next-Up 34
-
Iowa Prep 15U triumphant over Grassroots Sizzle - Josh, 70-61
-
QC Ballers defeats Kingdom Force, 29-8
-
It's a wash between Blast Hoops and Minnesota Heat - Simso
-
D1 Minnesota 62 BBA Force 61
-
Barn Burner Basketball with a win over Iowa Cornsharks Select, 49-29
-
SD Attack puts down Minnesota Heat - Johnson with the 70-59 victory
-
Team Swish 17U wins 57-49 over BBA Force
-
Gallo Sports Center victorious over MN Flight, 45-42
Highlights
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 63-30
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 63-30
-
Pack Attack picks up the 65-43 win against SE MN Lightning-Studer
-
Pack Attack picks up the 65-43 win against SE MN Lightning-Studer
-
MN Knights steps up for 46-41 win over Grassroots Train - Red
-
MN Knights steps up for 46-41 win over Grassroots Train - Red
-
Net Worth wins 53-50 over Wisconsin Crusaders
-
Gallo Sports Center getting it done in win over Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland, 64-53
-
Gallo Sports Center getting it done in win over Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland, 64-53
-
Great Northern Elite puts down Young Legends with the 32-25 victory
-
West Central United gets the victory over Iowa Barnstormers, 52-43
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 63-55 over Texas Impact 4:13
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 63-55 over Texas Impact 4:13
-
MN Top Dawgs wins 35-20 over Minnesota Comets Blue
-
MN Top Dawgs wins 35-20 over Minnesota Comets Blue
-
Minnesota Nice 53 Minnesota Swish 48
-
Full Package 17U Walker picks up the 67-49 win against D1MN RISE
-
Full Package 17U Walker picks up the 67-49 win against D1MN RISE
-
SE MN Lightning wins 67-37 over North Dakota Phenom
-
SE MN Lightning wins 67-37 over North Dakota Phenom
-
Wisconsin Crusaders getting it done in win over Lakeshore Force, 60-58
-
Wisconsin Crusaders getting it done in win over Lakeshore Force, 60-58
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner 62 Old Gold 60
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner 62 Old Gold 60
-
BBA Force picks up the 54-23 win against Kingdom Force
-
BBA Force picks up the 54-23 win against Kingdom Force
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over KC Spurs, 76-52
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over KC Spurs, 76-52
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 57-48
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 57-48
-
Minnesota Nice with a win over Blast Hoops, 48-45
-
Minnesota Nice steps up for 48-45 win over Blast Hoops
-
Chicago Demons 72 Minnesota Fury Syverson 43
-
MN RISE triumphant over Blast Hoops, 45-23
-
MN RISE triumphant over Blast Hoops, 45-23
-
Alliance defeats Q.C Ballers, 44-41
-
All Iowa Attack 10th steps up for 77-66 win over Team RWA Burford
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland defeats Sacred Hoops Sittig, 65-52
-
D1 Minnesota - Rohs 54 Wisconsin Academy - Hibner 29
-
D1 Minnesota - Rohs 54 Wisconsin Academy - Hibner 29
-
Wisconsin Raiders wins 56-45 over Top Flight Black 2022
-
Wisconsin Raiders wins 56-45 over Top Flight Black 2022
-
Iowa Barnstormers 40 Grassroots - Jett 37
-
Team 1848 gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 63-53
-
Team 1848 gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 63-53
-
Iowa Barnstormers victorious over Grassroots - Jett, 20-15
-
Full Package 17U Walker defeats Sacred Hoops - Rama, 91-79
-
Full Package 17U Walker defeats Sacred Hoops - Rama, 91-79
-
West Central United wins 64-51 over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
West Central United wins 64-51 over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select gets the victory over Minnesota Nice, 44-39
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select gets the victory over Minnesota Nice, 44-39
-
D1MN RISE wins 57-52 over Wyoming Power
-
D1MN RISE wins 57-52 over Wyoming Power
-
Young Legends triumphant over BBA Force, 58-43
-
Young Legends triumphant over BBA Force, 58-43
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Wisconsin Playground Warriors, 86-55
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Wisconsin Playground Warriors, 86-55
-
Grassroots Train - Red 61 Wisconsin United 58
-
Grassroots Train - Red 61 Wisconsin United 58
-
Minnesota Swish defeats North Dakota Phenom, 44-26
-
Minnesota Swish defeats North Dakota Phenom, 44-26
-
Wisconsin Crusaders steps up for 54-24 win over Minnesota Pressure
-
MN Knights defeats Minnesota Select - Rush, 73-66
-
MN Knights defeats Minnesota Select - Rush, 73-66
-
Old Gold defeats Full Package 15U Dmitry, 65-29
-
Northeast Sharpshooters defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-36
-
Northeast Sharpshooters defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-36
-
Minnesota Nice wins 42-37 over Great Northern Elite
-
Minnesota Nice wins 42-37 over Great Northern Elite
-
Minnesota Comets Blue 40 Milwaukee Ballaz Elite 35
-
Minnesota Comets Blue 40 Milwaukee Ballaz Elite 35
-
SD Network Basketball steps up for 46-26 win over Minnesota Heat - South Elite
-
SD Network Basketball steps up for 46-26 win over Minnesota Heat - South Elite
-
Pack Attack getting it done in win over Pirates, 64-56
-
Pack Attack getting it done in win over Pirates, 64-56
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 43-42 win over MN RISE
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 43-42 win over MN RISE
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer steps up for 52-50 win over Team Rose
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer steps up for 52-50 win over Team Rose
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Johnson, 60-33
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Johnson, 60-33
-
Top Flight Black 2022 wins 64-38 over MPLS FAB
-
Top Flight Black 2022 wins 64-38 over MPLS FAB
-
Lakeshore Force getting it done in win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 52-47
-
Lakeshore Force getting it done in win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 52-47
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson triumphant over Beyond Ball 24K, 63-56
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson triumphant over Beyond Ball 24K, 63-56
-
Iowa Prep 8th Red victorious over KC Pacers 2022 Blue, 45-34
-
D1 Minnesota wins 89-69 over Team Rose
-
D1 Minnesota wins 89-69 over Team Rose
-
Wisconsin Raiders 55 North Dakota Phenom Black 30
-
Wisconsin Raiders 55 North Dakota Phenom Black 30
-
Chicago Demons wins 38-37 over BBA Force
-
Chicago Demons wins 38-37 over BBA Force
-
North Dakota Phenom victorious over Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 56-52
-
North Dakota Phenom victorious over Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 56-52
-
Meanstreets with a win over Young & Reckless, 49-34
-
Meanstreets with a win over Young & Reckless, 49-34
-
KC Spurs wins 51-47 over Wisconsin Playground Warriors
-
KC Spurs wins 51-47 over Wisconsin Playground Warriors
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland with a win over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 59-30
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland with a win over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 59-30
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 69-56
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 69-56
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner wins 64-63 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I steps up for 56-50 win over Pirates
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I steps up for 56-50 win over Pirates
-
Gallo Sports Center victorious over MN Flight, 45-42
-
SE MN Lightning gets the victory over Team 1848, 64-53
-
Sacred Hoops Sittig gets the victory over Minnesota Pharaohs, 75-45
-
Sacred Hoops Sittig gets the victory over Minnesota Pharaohs, 75-45
-
Young & Reckless - Denard puts down Texas Impact 4:13 with the 18-10 victory
-
Young & Reckless - Denard puts down Texas Impact 4:13 with the 18-10 victory
-
Grassroots Train - Red puts down Acceleration with the 63-36 victory
-
Grassroots Train - Red puts down Acceleration with the 63-36 victory
-
Blast Hoops steps up for 47-38 win over Great Northern Elite
-
Blast Hoops steps up for 47-38 win over Great Northern Elite
-
Minnesota Select - Rush defeats MPLS FAB, 71-44
-
Minnesota Select - Rush defeats MPLS FAB, 71-44
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over Young and Reckless, 65-49
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over Young and Reckless, 65-49
-
Wisconsin United wins 66-53 over Great Northern Elite
-
Wisconsin United wins 66-53 over Great Northern Elite
-
Team Swish 17U defeats Sizzle, 70-46
-
Team Swish 17U defeats Sizzle, 70-46
-
MN RISE victorious over Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made, 50-41
-
MN RISE victorious over Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made, 50-41
-
Young Legends emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Ballers, 34-17
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Young & Reckless - EP, 74-58
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Young & Reckless - EP, 74-58
-
Fundamental U Grey wins 52-35 over Rip City
-
MN Bulldogs 17U puts down WI Triple Threat with the 72-60 victory
-
MN Bulldogs 17U puts down WI Triple Threat with the 72-60 victory
-
Minnesota Comets Elite defeats ND Tropics, 59-42
-
Minnesota Comets Elite defeats ND Tropics, 59-42
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Team Rose, 79-50
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Team Rose, 79-50
-
BBA Force victorious over West Central United, 73-47
-
RAW Athletics 55 Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 44
-
RAW Athletics 55 Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 44
-
BBA Force emerges victorious in matchup against North Dakota Phenom Red, 62-54
-
MN Knights 58 MN RISE 38
-
MN Knights 58 MN RISE 38
-
Barn Burner Basketball with a win over Iowa Cornsharks Select, 49-29
-
Barn Burner Basketball with a win over Iowa Cornsharks Select, 49-29
-
Minnesota Pharaohs victorious over Kansas City Pacers, 64-15
-
Minnesota Pharaohs victorious over Kansas City Pacers, 64-15
-
Great Northern Elite victorious over Team Iowa Red, 65-53
-
Great Northern Elite victorious over Team Iowa Red, 65-53
-
MN RISE puts down Minnesota Nice with the 42-39 victory
-
MN RISE puts down Minnesota Nice with the 42-39 victory
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 53-52 over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 53-52 over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up triumphant over Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u, 58-48
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up triumphant over Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u, 58-48
-
Minnesota Heat - Ismail wins 74-66 over Full Package 17U Montay
-
Minnesota Heat - Ismail wins 74-66 over Full Package 17U Montay
-
Next Generation Basketball 84 CEO Kings 79
-
Twin Cities Finest 48 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick 38
-
Twin Cities Finest 48 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick 38
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson 74 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 69
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson 74 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 69
-
Minnesota Fury Kaupa with a win over UVA 17U Tate, 56-36
-
Minnesota Fury Kaupa with a win over UVA 17U Tate, 56-36
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made defeats SD Venom, 60-56
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made defeats SD Venom, 60-56
-
Sacred Hoops Bertram 69 Boji Select 59
-
Sacred Hoops McVey with a win over Family First, 55-42
-
Sacred Hoops McVey with a win over Family First, 55-42
-
Team RWA Burford 77 KC Pacers 2020 Blue 76
-
Team RWA Burford 77 KC Pacers 2020 Blue 76
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Blast Hoops, 52-50
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Blast Hoops, 52-50
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 58-51 win over Minnesota Heat - Lang
-
Great Northern Elite steps up for 58-51 win over Minnesota Heat - Lang
-
All Iowa Attack 10th wins 64-42 over Jr Bison Kraus
-
All Iowa Attack 10th wins 64-42 over Jr Bison Kraus
-
Team Rose defeats Young & Reckless - Denard, 74-62
-
Team Rose defeats Young & Reckless - Denard, 74-62
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee 63 Minnesota Nice 53
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee 63 Minnesota Nice 53
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 wins 71-53 over Mentality Minnesota
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 wins 71-53 over Mentality Minnesota
-
KC Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Barnstormers, 62-42
-
KC Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Barnstormers, 62-42
-
KC Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Barnstormers, 62-42
-
Old Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson, 18-17
-
Old Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson, 18-17
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over SD Attack, 80-55
-
D1 Minnesota gets the victory over SD Attack, 80-55
-
SD Network Basketball gets the victory over Full Package 15U Montay, 61-45
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Chicago Demons, 63-62
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Chicago Demons, 63-62
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Nice, 53-42
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Nice, 53-42
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 65 Wisconsin Academy - Esters 59
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 65 Wisconsin Academy - Esters 59
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 49-43 over KC Pacers 2020 Red
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 49-43 over KC Pacers 2020 Red
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen wins 49-44 over Wisconsin Starz
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen wins 49-44 over Wisconsin Starz
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 52 Sacred Hoops Larsen 31
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black 52 Sacred Hoops Larsen 31
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I steps up for 74-69 win over Wisconsin Starz
-
North Dakota Phenom wins 58-46 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson 59 Hoops4Health 17U National 46
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson 59 Hoops4Health 17U National 46
-
Pirates with a win over Kingdom Hoops Elite II, 60-41
-
Pirates with a win over Kingdom Hoops Elite II, 60-41
-
ECI 15U Kretchman victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 83-28
-
ECI 15U Kretchman victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 83-28
-
D1 Minnesota picks up the 52-38 win against Hustle Hard
-
D1 Minnesota picks up the 52-38 win against Hustle Hard
-
Young And Reckless- EP with a win over Minnesota Matrix Basketball , 64-54
-
Young And Reckless- EP with a win over Minnesota Matrix Basketball , 64-54
-
Iowa Prep 16U Red 48 Minnesota Heat - Lang 46
-
Iowa Prep 16U Red 48 Minnesota Heat - Lang 46
-
Team Swish 17U wins 57-49 over BBA Force
-
Team Swish 17U wins 57-49 over BBA Force
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR wins 66-63 over Beyond Ball 24K
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR wins 66-63 over Beyond Ball 24K
-
Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt wins 62-57 over Minnesota Pressure
-
Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt wins 62-57 over Minnesota Pressure
-
Team Rose defeats Northern Lakers, 61-41
-
Team Rose defeats Northern Lakers, 61-41
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black triumphant over Powerhouse Hoops Red U17, 68-40
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black triumphant over Powerhouse Hoops Red U17, 68-40
-
Meanstreets triumphant over Crossfire Bertsch, 58-53
-
Meanstreets triumphant over Crossfire Bertsch, 58-53
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors picks up the 68-43 win against Team RWA Jennings
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors picks up the 68-43 win against Team RWA Jennings
-
Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 74 WI Triple Threat 66
-
Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 74 WI Triple Threat 66
-
D1 Minnesota 71 Fundamental U Black 47
-
D1 Minnesota 71 Fundamental U Black 47
-
Sizzle defeats West Central United, 65-57
-
Sizzle defeats West Central United, 65-57
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select with a win over Fundamental U Grey, 73-63
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select with a win over Fundamental U Grey, 73-63
-
RAW Athletics wins 64-54 over MN Bulldogs 17U
-
RAW Athletics wins 64-54 over MN Bulldogs 17U
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 74-54
-
Team Factory getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 74-54
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 57-56 over Great Northern Elite
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler wins 57-56 over Great Northern Elite
-
KC Pacers 2022 Blue wins 63-40 over Barn Burner Basketball
-
KC Pacers 2022 Blue wins 63-40 over Barn Burner Basketball
-
Iowa Prep 8th Red puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 36-13 victory
-
Iowa Prep 8th Red puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 36-13 victory
-
ND Tropics wins 47-43 over Wisconsin Playmakers - McFarlane
-
Minnesota Comets Elite victorious over Minnesota Heat - Simso, 55-44
-
Minnesota Comets Elite victorious over Minnesota Heat - Simso, 55-44
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 56 Barn Burner Basketball 36
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 56 Barn Burner Basketball 36
-
Kansas City Pacers 62 Minnesota Nice 51
-
Kansas City Pacers 62 Minnesota Nice 51
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u wins 54-48 over Boji Select
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u wins 54-48 over Boji Select
-
It's a wash between Team Iowa Red and UVA 17U Stan, 51-51
-
It's a wash between Team Iowa Red and UVA 17U Stan, 51-51
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 72-58
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 72-58
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 60-57
-
Minnesota Heat - Henderson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 60-57
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory with a win over Full Package 17U Montay, 62-56
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory with a win over Full Package 17U Montay, 62-56
-
SD Venom 75 Full Package 17U Neon 58
-
SD Venom 75 Full Package 17U Neon 58
-
UVA 17U Tate victorious over Next Generation Basketball, 68-46
-
UVA 17U Tate victorious over Next Generation Basketball, 68-46
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Steal, 49-46
-
Family First - Edwards defeats Minnesota Steal, 49-46
-
Family First defeats MN Chill, 52-50
-
Family First defeats MN Chill, 52-50
-
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black wins 54-50 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Sacred Hoops Herther defeats Wisconsin Starz, 46-20
-
Sacred Hoops Herther defeats Wisconsin Starz, 46-20
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 76-58 win over Minnesota Pressure
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 76-58 win over Minnesota Pressure
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Showtime Hoopers 11th Black with the 67-66 victory
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Showtime Hoopers 11th Black with the 67-66 victory
-
Pirates 81 D1MN RISE 74
-
Wisconsin Academy - Esters 65 Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 59
-
Wisconsin Academy - Esters 65 Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 59
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 73-50
-
Wisconsin Crusaders emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 73-50
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite DLR, 70-67
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite DLR, 70-67
-
SD Attack 71 Young & Reckless - EP 60
-
SD Attack wins 71-60 over Young & Reckless - EP
-
Minnesota Heat - Speer puts down D1MN RISE with the 74-69 victory
-
Minnesota Heat - Speer puts down D1MN RISE with the 74-69 victory
-
Mentality Minnesota 66 SE MN Lightning 62
-
Mentality Minnesota 66 SE MN Lightning 62
-
CEO Kings triumphant over KC Pacers 2020 White, 78-68
-
CEO Kings triumphant over KC Pacers 2020 White, 78-68
-
D1 Prospects wins 82-47 over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
D1 Prospects wins 82-47 over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 with a win over Team 1848, 61-41
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 with a win over Team 1848, 61-41
-
Minnesota Heat - Johnson defeats D1 Minnesota, 59-36
-
Minnesota Heat - Johnson defeats D1 Minnesota, 59-36
-
D1 Minnesota 77 All Iowa Attack 11th 53
-
D1 Minnesota 77 All Iowa Attack 11th 53
-
Minnesota Phenom triumphant over Full Package 16U Brandon, 86-63
-
Minnesota Phenom triumphant over Full Package 16U Brandon, 86-63
-
Young & Reckless defeats Grassroots - Jett, 48-23
-
Young & Reckless defeats Grassroots - Jett, 48-23
-
Lakeshore Force with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 62-29
-
Lakeshore Force with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 62-29
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I getting it done in win over Pack Attack, 69-68
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I getting it done in win over Pack Attack, 69-68
-
Beyond Ball 24K getting it done in win over North Dakota Phenom, 69-65
-
Beyond Ball 24K getting it done in win over North Dakota Phenom, 69-65
-
Meanstreets steps up for 61-31 win over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
Meanstreets steps up for 61-31 win over Wisconsin Academy - Nelson
-
All Iowa Attack 9th triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers, 51-49
-
All Iowa Attack 9th triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers, 51-49
-
KC Spurs 69 KC Pacers 2019 Blue 62
-
KC Spurs 69 KC Pacers 2019 Blue 62
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler emerges victorious in matchup against ECI 15U Kretchman, 57-53
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler emerges victorious in matchup against ECI 15U Kretchman, 57-53
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against West Central United, 44-38
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against West Central United, 44-38
-
Team Factory picks up the 60-35 win against Pirates
-
Team Factory picks up the 60-35 win against Pirates
-
SD Attack 66 Team Rose 54
-
SD Attack 66 Team Rose 54
-
West Central United 48 Fundamental U Grey 46
-
West Central United 48 Fundamental U Grey 46
-
Team Swish 16U getting it done in win over SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 72-68
-
Team Swish 16U getting it done in win over SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 72-68
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black picks up the 62-59 win against Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black picks up the 62-59 win against Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Bulldogs 17U, 77-76
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Bulldogs 17U, 77-76
-
Young & Reckless - Denard wins 64-59 over Rip City
-
Young & Reckless - Denard wins 64-59 over Rip City
-
West Central United victorious over Fundamental U Grey, 21-19
-
West Central United gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 21-19
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black 53 WI Triple Threat 45
-
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black 53 WI Triple Threat 45
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson wins 55-47 over Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson defeats Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 55-47
-
Minnesota Matrix defeats Pure Prep Academy, 68-62
-
Minnesota Matrix defeats Pure Prep Academy, 68-62
-
Team Rose 69 Fundamental U Black 60
-
Team Rose 69 Fundamental U Black 60
-
Chicago Demons defeats SD Network Basketball, 55-39
-
Chicago Demons defeats SD Network Basketball, 55-39
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Young & Reckless - Parham 38
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Young & Reckless - Parham 38
-
D1 Minnesota puts down SE MN Lightning-Studer with the 61-51 victory
-
D1 Minnesota puts down SE MN Lightning-Studer with the 61-51 victory
-
Team 1848 wins 59-37 over Indiana Dawgz
-
Team 1848 wins 59-37 over Indiana Dawgz
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson defeats Minnesota Heat - Bohrer, 48-37
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson defeats Minnesota Heat - Bohrer, 48-37
-
Team Rose triumphant over Team Berserk, 74-57
-
Team Rose triumphant over Team Berserk, 74-57
-
Wisconsin Starz triumphant over Full Package 17U Walker, 69-63
-
Wisconsin Starz picks up the 69-63 win against Full Package 17U Walker
-
D1 Minnesota with a win over Young and Reckless - Brown, 64-62
-
D1 Minnesota with a win over Young and Reckless - Brown, 64-62
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Team Factory, 53-33
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Team Factory, 53-33
-
Young and Reckless gets the victory over Iowa Barnstormers, 58-56
-
Northern Lakers with a win over Wisconsin Academy - Noll, 60-52
-
Northern Lakers with a win over Wisconsin Academy - Noll, 60-52
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u 54 MN Chill 44
-
Kansas City Hoop Dreams KCHD Elite 17u 54 MN Chill 44
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson wins 67-54 over Minnesota Heat - Ismail
-
Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson wins 67-54 over Minnesota Heat - Ismail
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I triumphant over Sacred Hoops - Rama, 83-76
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I getting it done in win over Sacred Hoops - Rama, 83-76
-
Hoops4Health 17U National with a win over North Dakota Phenom, 67-57
-
Hoops4Health 17U National with a win over North Dakota Phenom, 67-57
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR 65 Minnesota Heat - Henderson 59
-
Minnesota Comets Elite DLR 65 Minnesota Heat - Henderson 59
-
SD Network Basketball victorious over Rip City, 73-67
-
SD Network Basketball gets the victory over Rip City, 73-67
-
Minnesota Select - Rush triumphant over Crossfire Stone, 59-43
-
Minnesota Select - Rush triumphant over Crossfire Stone, 59-43
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Beyond Ball 24K, 60-53
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Beyond Ball 24K, 75-72
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Beyond Ball 24K, 75-72
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Beyond Ball 24K, 75-72
-
Texas Impact 4:13 triumphant over Kingdom Force, 59-49
-
Texas Impact 4:13 triumphant over Kingdom Force, 59-49
-
BBA Force emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package 15U Montay, 51-44
-
BBA Force emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package 15U Montay, 51-44
-
KC Spurs wins 63-40 over D1MN RISE
-
KC Spurs wins 63-40 over D1MN RISE
-
Team Get Shook getting it done in win over IBBA, 67-60
-
Team Get Shook with a win over IBBA, 67-60
-
Iowa Barnstormers emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 105-48
-
Iowa Barnstormers emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 105-48
-
MPLS FAB wins 60-58 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
MPLS FAB wins 60-58 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue steps up for 65-49 win over Pirates
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue steps up for 65-49 win over Pirates
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up victorious over Sacred Hoops McVey, 51-30
-
Beyond Ball Next-Up victorious over Sacred Hoops McVey, 51-30
-
Boji Select triumphant over Family First, 70-51
-
Boji Select triumphant over Family First, 70-51
-
Q.C Ballers wins 56-32 over Minnesota Heat - Ankrah
-
Q.C Ballers wins 56-32 over Minnesota Heat - Ankrah
-
Alliance gets the victory over RAW Athletics, 56-35
-
Alliance gets the victory over RAW Athletics, 56-35
-
Things end all tied up between Chicago Swish and Iowa Cornsharks Regional, 56-56
-
Things end all tied up between Chicago Swish and Iowa Cornsharks Regional, 56-56
-
Grassroots - Ewald picks up the 66-58 win against Minnesota Fury Kline
-
Grassroots - Ewald picks up the 66-58 win against Minnesota Fury Kline
-
Team RWA Burford gets the victory over Manimal Elite, 70-60
-
Team RWA Burford gets the victory over Manimal Elite, 70-60
-
SD Attack steps up for 67-43 win over Northern Exposure Basketball
-
SD Attack steps up for 67-43 win over Northern Exposure Basketball
-
Jr Bison Kraus picks up the 63-51 win against Minnesota Heat - Presbi
-
Jr Bison Kraus picks up the 63-51 win against Minnesota Heat - Presbi
-
MN Flight wins 49-38 over Beyond Ball 24K
-
MN Flight 49 Beyond Ball 24K 38
-
SD Attack 61 Team 1848 50
-
SD Attack 61 Team 1848 50
-
D1 Minnesota wins 75-50 over SE MN Lightning
-
D1 Minnesota wins 75-50 over SE MN Lightning
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner emerges victorious in matchup against Sizzle, 54-39
-
Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner emerges victorious in matchup against Sizzle, 54-39
-
D1 Minnesota 62 BBA Force 61
-
D1 Minnesota 62 BBA Force 61
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 55-51
-
Sacred Hoops McGhee gets the victory over Iowa Pump n Run Black, 55-51
-
Wisconsin Crusaders 65 Hustle Hard 40
-
Wisconsin Crusaders 65 Hustle Hard 40
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich defeats MN Lace Up, 51-48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich defeats MN Lace Up, 51-48
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Mentality Minnesota, 50-49
-
All Iowa Attack 11th triumphant over Mentality Minnesota, 50-49
-
Iowa Prep 15U triumphant over Grassroots Sizzle - Josh, 70-61
-
MN RISE victorious over MN Lace Up, 75-62
-
MN RISE victorious over MN Lace Up, 75-62
-
Old Gold gets the victory over Full Package 16U Dmitry, 50-35
-
Old Gold gets the victory over Full Package 16U Dmitry, 50-35
-
Young & Reckless - EP victorious over Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17, 65-60
-
Young & Reckless - EP victorious over Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17, 65-60
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue picks up the 51-23 win against Chicago Demons
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue getting it done in win over Chicago Demons, 51-23
-
BBA Force steps up for 42-33 win over Wyoming Power
-
BBA Force steps up for 42-33 win over Wyoming Power
-
SD Attack puts down Minnesota Heat - Johnson with the 70-59 victory
-
SD Attack puts down Minnesota Heat - Johnson with the 70-59 victory
-
SD Attack puts down Minnesota Heat - Johnson with the 70-59 victory
-
Full Package 16U Brandon picks up the 71-47 win against CEO Kings
-
Full Package 16U Brandon picks up the 71-47 win against CEO Kings
-
CEO Kings wins 67-62 over Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt
-
CEO Kings wins 67-62 over Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 81-66 win over Next Generation Basketball
-
44 Elite MN steps up for 81-66 win over Next Generation Basketball
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I puts down ECI 15U Kretchman with the 74-62 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I puts down ECI 15U Kretchman with the 74-62 victory
-
Pack Attack with a win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 58-56
-
Pack Attack with a win over Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler, 58-56
-
Wisconsin Starz puts down KC Pacers 2020 Red with the 72-43 victory
-
Barn Burner Basketball defeats Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-43
-
Barn Burner Basketball defeats Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-43
-
Texas Impact 4:13 77 Sacred Hoops - Rama 52
-
Texas Impact 4:13 77 Sacred Hoops - Rama 52
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Heat - Inniger, 63-42
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Heat - Inniger, 63-42
-
Pirates triumphant over Lakeshore Force, 55-42
-
Pirates triumphant over Lakeshore Force, 55-42
-
Chicago Demons triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 62-60
-
Gallo Sports Center wins 81-76 over EGF Greenwave
-
Gallo Sports Center wins 81-76 over EGF Greenwave
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 68-55 victory
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Iowa Cornsharks Select with the 68-55 victory
-
Minsota Preshser 68 Uvatate 61
-
Minsota Preshser 68 Uvatate 61
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Full Package 17U Walker 44
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 66 Full Package 17U Walker 44
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over D1 Prospects, 56-50
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over D1 Prospects, 56-50
-
Team Factory triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 82-18
-
Team Factory triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy, 82-18
-
Minnesota Nice defeats Sacred Hoops Larsen, 67-62
-
Minnesota Nice defeats Sacred Hoops Larsen, 67-62
-
KC Pacers 2020 White wins 47-24 over Minnesota Phenom
-
KC Pacers 2020 White wins 47-24 over Minnesota Phenom
-
Great Northern wins 68-63 over KC Pacers 2019 Blue
-
Great Northern wins 68-63 over KC Pacers 2019 Blue
-
Fundamental U Black 57 North Dakota Phenom 38
-
Fundamental U Black 57 North Dakota Phenom 38
-
BBA Force gets the victory over Team Iowa Red, 68-60
-
BBA Force gets the victory over Team Iowa Red, 68-60
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff steps up for 61-48 win over IBBA
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff steps up for 61-48 win over IBBA
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury steps up for 57-27 win over Team Iowa Silver
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury picks up the 57-27 win against Team Iowa Silver
-
UVA 17U Tate wins 59-50 over Pharaohs
-
UVA 17U Tate wins 59-50 over Pharaohs
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black 65 Minnesota Pressure 43
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black 65 Minnesota Pressure 43
-
Rip City 42 Indiana Dawgz 41
-
Rip City 42 Indiana Dawgz 41
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over Hoops4Health 17U National, 71-63
-
Team Rose victorious over Hoops4Health 17U National, 71-63
-
RAW Athletics wins 65-59 over Team Iowa White
-
RAW Athletics wins 65-59 over Team Iowa White
-
Full Package 15U Dmitry puts down Minnesota ICE - Dylan with the 60-53 victory
-
Full Package 15U Dmitry puts down Minnesota ICE - Dylan with the 60-53 victory
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 66-61 win against Team 1848
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 66-61 win against Team 1848
-
Old Gold 60 Beyond Ball Next-Up 40
-
Old Gold 60 Beyond Ball Next-Up 40
-
Minnesota Nice getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 64-59
-
Minnesota Nice getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 64-59
-
Team Swish 16U defeats Team Get Shook, 62-55
-
Team Swish 16U defeats Team Get Shook, 62-55
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley gets the victory over Rip City, 61-51
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley gets the victory over Rip City, 61-51
-
MN Knights defeats Team RWA, 74-51
-
MN Knights defeats Team RWA, 74-51
-
West Central United gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 52-37
-
West Central United gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 52-37
-
Fundamental U Grey wins 49-46 over D1MN RISE
-
Fundamental U Grey wins 49-46 over D1MN RISE
-
Young & Reckless - Denard with a win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 66-44
-
Young & Reckless - Denard with a win over Minnesota Heat - Nelson, 66-44
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff gets the victory over IBBA, 20-14
-
SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff gets the victory over IBBA, 20-14
-
Minnesota Heat - Ankrah wins 50-37 over Showtime Hoopers 10th Black
-
Minnesota Heat - Ankrah defeats Showtime Hoopers 10th Black, 50-37
-
D1 MN Rise gets the victory over WI Triple Threat, 57-50
-
D1 MN Rise gets the victory over WI Triple Threat, 57-50
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue 37 Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper 27
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 73-52 over Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
KC Pacers 2019 Blue wins 73-52 over Minnesota Heat - Wallijasper
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich 62 Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland 56
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich 62 Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland 56
-
Ryan Carmichael Player Clips
-
Crossfire Bertsch getting it done in win over Beyond Ball 24K, 62-42
-
Crossfire Bertsch getting it done in win over Beyond Ball 24K, 62-42
-
Pirates wins 57-40 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Pirates wins 57-40 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
West Central United steps up for 58-55 win over North Dakota Phenom
-
West Central United steps up for 58-55 win over North Dakota Phenom
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 25-14
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 25-14
-
Beyond Ball 24K wins 43-42 over Minnesota Heat - Lang
-
All Iowa Attack 9th puts down Full Package 15U Montay with the 82-36 victory
-
All Iowa Attack 9th puts down Full Package 15U Montay with the 82-36 victory
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 57 Twin Cities Finest 33
-
Team 1848 Wisconsin State Made 57 Twin Cities Finest 33
-
Things end all tied up between KC Spurs and Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
-
Things end all tied up between KC Spurs and Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
-
Full Package 17U Neon puts down MN Knights with the 63-50 victory
-
Full Package 17U Neon puts down MN Knights with the 63-50 victory
-
South Dacoda Venom 62 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt 31
-
South Dacoda Venom 62 Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt 31
-
Young & Reckless 62 Chicago Demons 57
-
Young & Reckless 62 Chicago Demons 57
-
Wisconsin United victorious over SD Venom, 67-43
-
Wisconsin United victorious over SD Venom, 67-43
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 43-36 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select wins 43-36 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Grassroots - Jett picks up the 57-53 win against SD Network Basketball
-
Grassroots - Jett picks up the 57-53 win against SD Network Basketball
-
Pirates wins 6-5 over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
MN Lace Up defeats Iowa Prep 15U, 69-66
-
MN Lace Up defeats Iowa Prep 15U, 69-66
-
Meanstreets victorious over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer, 85-38
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury Syverson, 55-48
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury Syverson, 55-48
-
Iowa Barnstormers with a win over BBA Force, 53-50
-
Iowa Barnstormers picks up the 53-50 win against BBA Force
-
MN Flight with a win over Iowa Prep 16U Red, 57-51
-
MN Flight with a win over Iowa Prep 16U Red, 57-51
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 69 Wyoming Power 67
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 69 Wyoming Power 67
-
Powerhouse Hoops Red U17 69 Wyoming Power 67
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats SD Attack, 69-65
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats SD Attack, 69-65
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer with a win over Wisconsin Crusaders, 81-64
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer with a win over Wisconsin Crusaders, 81-64
-
Young And Reckless- EP wins 74-69 over Wisconsin Academy- Ellingson
-
Young And Reckless- EP wins 74-69 over Wisconsin Academy- Ellingson
-
Team Berserk gets the victory over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege, 47-45
-
Team Berserk gets the victory over Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege, 47-45
-
D1 Minnesota steps up for 66-35 win over Hustle Hard
-
D1 Minnesota steps up for 66-35 win over Hustle Hard
-
Team 1848 steps up for 56-33 win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner
-
Team 1848 steps up for 56-33 win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll wins 63-62 over Kingdom Hoops Elite I
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll wins 63-62 over Kingdom Hoops Elite I
-
Wisconsin Starz triumphant over Sacred Hoops Larsen, 56-26
-
Wisconsin Starz triumphant over Sacred Hoops Larsen, 56-26
-
SD Attack puts down Minnesota Heat - Henderson with the 43-29 victory
-
SD Attack emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Henderson, 43-29
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 70 RAW Athletics 66
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite II 70 RAW Athletics 66
-
Minnesota Select - Rush steps up for 59-34 win over Minnesota Nice
-
Minnesota Select - Rush steps up for 59-34 win over Minnesota Nice
-
EGF Greenwave defeats Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler, 56-55
-
EGF Greenwave defeats Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler, 56-55
-
KC Pacers 2020 Red 64 Minnesota Nice 58
-
KC Pacers 2020 Red 64 Minnesota Nice 58
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 26-19
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 71-42
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE Elite U17 emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Heat - Ismail, 71-42
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats MN Bulldogs 17U, 68-30
-
Iowa Barnstormers defeats MN Bulldogs 17U, 68-30
-
Team RWA wins 69-55 over Wisconsin Academy - Esters
-
Team RWA wins 69-55 over Wisconsin Academy - Esters
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Sacred Hoops McGhee with the 67-43 victory
-
Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen puts down Sacred Hoops McGhee with the 67-43 victory
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors getting it done in win over Twin Cities Finest, 83-57
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors getting it done in win over Twin Cities Finest, 83-57
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select steps up for 42-20 win over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Iowa Cornsharks Select steps up for 42-20 win over Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over MPLS FAB, 64-60
-
Team Rose getting it done in win over MPLS FAB, 64-60
-
Northern Lakers 55 Texas Impact 4:13 52
-
Northern Lakers 55 Texas Impact 4:13 52
-
Team Factory defeats Minnesota Heat - Presbi, 77-37
-
Team Factory defeats Minnesota Heat - Presbi, 77-37
-
Wisconsin United with a win over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 71-48
-
Wisconsin United with a win over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 71-48
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Beyond Ball 24K, 79-47
-
D1 Minnesota victorious over Beyond Ball 24K, 79-47
-
Minnesota Matrix wins 59-51 over KC Pacers 2020 Blue
-
Minnesota Matrix wins 59-51 over KC Pacers 2020 Blue
-
Young and Reckless getting it done in win over Manimal Elite, 74-61
-
Young and Reckless getting it done in win over Manimal Elite, 74-61
-
SE MN Lightning 54 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 42
-
SE MN Lightning 54 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory 42
-
Young & Reckless - Parham puts down BBA Force with the 59-44 victory
-
Young & Reckless - Parham puts down BBA Force with the 59-44 victory
-
Mentality Minnesota wins 67-59 over Old Gold
-
Mentality Minnesota wins 67-59 over Old Gold
-
Mentality Minnesota wins 67-59 over Old Gold
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors steps up for 65-28 win over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors steps up for 65-28 win over Iowa Cornsharks Select
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 63-60 win against Great Northern Elite
-
Haden Sollman Player Clips
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 63-60 win against Great Northern Elite
-
Pure Prep Academy steps up for 51-48 win over Chicago Demons
-
Pure Prep Academy steps up for 51-48 win over Chicago Demons
-
Wisconsin Starz 52 D1 Minnesota 47
-
Wisconsin Starz 52 D1 Minnesota 47
-
MN RISE triumphant over Grassroots Sizzle - Josh, 63-30
-
MN RISE triumphant over Grassroots Sizzle - Josh, 63-30
-
Full Package Walker with a win over Illinois Swish, 75-66
-
Full Package Walker with a win over Illinois Swish, 75-66
-
Iowa Barnstormers getting it done in win over Team RWA Burford, 82-65
-
Iowa Barnstormers getting it done in win over Team RWA Burford, 82-65
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Jr Bison Kraus, 64-19
-
Fundamental U Black with a win over Jr Bison Kraus, 64-19
-
All Iowa Attack 11th defeats Full Package 17U Montay, 64-51
-
All Iowa Attack 11th defeats Full Package 17U Montay, 64-51
-
Acceleration defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-38
-
Acceleration defeats Barn Burner Basketball, 50-38
-
Crossfire Stone getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 56-54
-
Crossfire Stone getting it done in win over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 56-54
-
Young and Reckless - Brown triumphant over All Iowa Attack 10th, 74-69
-
Young and Reckless - Brown triumphant over All Iowa Attack 10th, 74-69
-
D1 Minnesota triumphant over Northern Exposure Basketball, 82-42
-
D1 Minnesota triumphant over Northern Exposure Basketball, 82-42
-
Team RWA 54 Team Iowa Silver 46
-
Team RWA 54 Team Iowa Silver 46
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black wins 61-54 over Sacred Hoops Sittig
-
Iowa Prep 16U Black wins 61-54 over Sacred Hoops Sittig
-
Texas Impact 4:13 picks up the 61-29 win against Grassroots - Caldwell
-
Texas Impact 4:13 picks up the 61-29 win against Grassroots - Caldwell
-
SD Attack defeats Crossfire Bertsch, 53-50
-
SD Attack defeats Crossfire Bertsch, 53-50
-
Sacred Hoops - Rama getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner, 68-52
-
Sacred Hoops - Rama getting it done in win over Minnesota Comets Elite Kirchner, 68-52
-
West Central United 71 Team Rose 56
-
West Central United 71 Team Rose 56
-
Lakeshore Force picks up the 47-42 win against Full Package 15U Montay
-
Lakeshore Force picks up the 47-42 win against Full Package 15U Montay
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 62-36
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 62-36
-
MN Wolves wins 29-26 over Minnesota ICE - Dylan
-
MN Wolves wins 29-26 over Minnesota ICE - Dylan
-
Great Northern Elite 73 Full Package 15U Dmitry 29
-
Great Northern Elite 73 Full Package 15U Dmitry 29
-
Young & Reckless - Denard defeats 44 Elite MN, 62-57
-
Young & Reckless - Denard defeats 44 Elite MN, 62-57
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson picks up the 65-27 win against Next Generation Basketball
-
Minnesota Heat - Nelson picks up the 65-27 win against Next Generation Basketball
-
Rip City defeats Minnesota Pressure, 63-57
-
Rip City defeats Minnesota Pressure, 63-57
-
Chicago Demons victorious over West Central United, 75-38
-
Chicago Demons victorious over West Central United, 75-38
-
Meanstreets 57 D1 Minnesota 52
-
Meanstreets 57 D1 Minnesota 52
-
Team Factory defeats Iowa Barnstormers, 54-45
-
Team Factory defeats Iowa Barnstormers, 54-45
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Urban Athletics , 47-44
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory defeats Urban Athletics , 47-44
-
Minnesota Heat - Inniger with a win over Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-37
-
Minnesota Heat - Inniger with a win over Sacred Hoops Herther, 57-37
-
Young & Reckless defeats Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 66-54
-
Young & Reckless defeats Kingdom Hoops Elite I, 66-54
-
Pack Attack wins 64-30 over Grassroots - Jett
-
Pack Attack wins 64-30 over Grassroots - Jett
-
MPLS FAB 62 Iowa Pump n Run Black 51
-
MPLS FAB 62 Iowa Pump n Run Black 51
-
All Iowa Attack 9th steps up for 53-44 win over Pirates
-
All Iowa Attack 9th steps up for 53-44 win over Pirates
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer 48 Wisconsin Academy - Nelson 44
-
SE MN Lightning-Studer 48 Wisconsin Academy - Nelson 44
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 58-51 win against Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
SD Network Basketball picks up the 58-51 win against Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege
-
Team Rose puts down CEO Kings with the 81-53 victory
-
Team Rose puts down CEO Kings with the 81-53 victory
-
North Dakota Phenom 60 Wisconsin Crusaders 55
-
North Dakota Phenom 60 Wisconsin Crusaders 55
-
Team Iowa Red gets the victory over Boji Select, 74-42
-
Team Iowa Red gets the victory over Boji Select, 74-42
-
Full Package 17U Neon with a win over Sacred Hoops McVey, 60-57
-
Full Package 17U Neon with a win over Sacred Hoops McVey, 60-57
-
SD Venom picks up the 55-51 win against Old Gold
-
SD Venom picks up the 55-51 win against Old Gold
-
Grassroots Train - Red with a win over Wisconsin Starz, 71-27
-
Grassroots Train - Red with a win over Wisconsin Starz, 71-27
-
Fundamental U Black puts down Minnesota Fury Kaupa with the 50-46 victory
-
Fundamental U Black puts down Minnesota Fury Kaupa with the 50-46 victory
-
Minnesota Pressure with a win over Minnesota Pharaohs, 60-56
-
D1 Prospects defeats North Dakota Phenom, 65-46
-
D1 Prospects defeats North Dakota Phenom, 65-46
-
Hoops4Health 17U National defeats Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 53-51
-
Hoops4Health 17U National defeats Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt, 53-51
-
Team RWA Jennings 70 Grassroots - Ewald 63
-
Team RWA Jennings 70 Grassroots - Ewald 63
-
Team RWA Jennings 70 Grassroots - Ewald 63
-
Urban Athletics picks up the 59-33 win against Kansas City Hoop Dreams
-
Urban Athletics picks up the 59-33 win against Kansas City Hoop Dreams
-
MN Knights steps up for 62-48 win over Minnesota Heat - Fleury
-
MN Knights steps up for 62-48 win over Minnesota Heat - Fleury
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson wins 44-28 over Wisconsin Crusaders
-
Minnesota Fury Syverson wins 44-28 over Wisconsin Crusaders
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Old Gold, 70-45
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors defeats Old Gold, 70-45
-
Sacred Hoops Mergen emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Cornsharks Select, 57-21
-
Sacred Hoops Mergen emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Cornsharks Select, 57-21
-
Twin Cities Finest picks up the 60-55 win against Full Package 16U Dmitry
-
Twin Cities Finest picks up the 60-55 win against Full Package 16U Dmitry
-
SD Attack with a win over Minnesota Fury Kline, 64-55
-
SD Attack with a win over Minnesota Fury Kline, 64-55
-
MN Lace Up victorious over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 55-26
-
MN Lace Up victorious over Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony, 55-26
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury triumphant over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 55-38
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury triumphant over Beyond Ball Next-Up, 55-38
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland puts down KC Pacers 2020 Red with the 58-38 victory
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Leland puts down KC Pacers 2020 Red with the 58-38 victory
-
MN Knights 47 Beyond Ball Next-Up 34
-
MN Knights 47 Beyond Ball Next-Up 34
-
KC Pacers 2019 Red wins 75-46 over Twin Cities Finest
-
KC Pacers 2019 Red wins 75-46 over Twin Cities Finest
-
Minnesota Pharaohs 47 MN Chill 27
-
Minnesota Pharaohs 47 MN Chill 27
-
Iowa Prep 15U with a win over Northeast Sharpshooters, 70-39
-
Team RWA triumphant over MN Wolves, 59-43
-
Team RWA triumphant over MN Wolves, 59-43
-
Barn Burner Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick, 59-40
-
Barn Burner Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Playmakers North - Deadrick, 59-40
-
Minnesota Heat - Presbi getting it done in win over IBBA, 67-60
-
Minnesota Heat - Presbi getting it done in win over IBBA, 67-60
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury emerges victorious in matchup against Beyond Ball Next-Up, 33-28
-
Minnesota Heat - Fleury emerges victorious in matchup against Beyond Ball Next-Up, 33-28
-
BBA Force steps up for 66-26 win over Iowa Cornsharks Regional
-
BBA Force steps up for 66-26 win over Iowa Cornsharks Regional
-
Chicago Demons wins 81-38 over Minnesota Basketball Academy
-
Chicago Demons wins 81-38 over Minnesota Basketball Academy
-
Fundamental U Black puts down KC Pacers 2020 White with the 68-33 victory
-
Fundamental U Black puts down KC Pacers 2020 White with the 68-33 victory
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 48-47
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue gets the victory over Fundamental U Grey, 48-47
-
SD Venom defeats Minnesota Nice, 77-44
-
SD Venom defeats Minnesota Nice, 77-44
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 64-48
-
Great Northern Elite defeats Sacred Hoops Bertram, 64-48
-
Beyond Ball 24K wins 45-39 over Minnesota Heat - Johnson
-
Beyond Ball 24K wins 45-39 over Minnesota Heat - Johnson
-
ECI 15U Kretchman wins 37-33 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
ECI 15U Kretchman wins 37-33 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
ECI 15U Kretchman wins 37-33 over Minnesota Heat - Bohrer
-
Chicago Demons 64 D1MN RISE 56
-
Chicago Demons 64 D1MN RISE 56
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich wins 55-33 over Minnesota Nice
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Diedrich wins 55-33 over Minnesota Nice
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Family First with the 52-30 victory
-
Iowa Pump n Run Black puts down Family First with the 52-30 victory
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Nice, 56-46
-
Acceleration defeats Minnesota Nice, 56-46
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege wins 62-32 over Kingdom Force
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege wins 62-32 over Kingdom Force
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll gets the victory over BBA Force, 81-57
-
Wisconsin Academy - Noll gets the victory over BBA Force, 81-57
-
Northern Lakers steps up for 59-56 win over Alliance
-
Northern Lakers steps up for 59-56 win over Alliance
-
Old Gold getting it done in win over SD Network Basketball, 45-40
-
Old Gold getting it done in win over SD Network Basketball, 45-40
-
Full Package 16U Dmitry gets the victory over Rip City, 56-26
-
Full Package 16U Dmitry gets the victory over Rip City, 56-26
-
Young and Reckless - Brown puts down CEO Kings with the 70-41 victory
-
Young and Reckless - Brown puts down CEO Kings with the 70-41 victory
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats Minnesota Heat - Ankrah, 69-34
-
Team RWA Jennings defeats Minnesota Heat - Ankrah, 69-34
-
Northern Exposure Basketball 71 Full Package 16U Brandon 65
-
Northern Exposure Basketball 71 Full Package 16U Brandon 65
-
Team RWA Burford triumphant over Team Get Shook, 60-56
-
Team Factory emerges victorious in matchup against Team Swish 16U, 50-28
-
Team Factory emerges victorious in matchup against Team Swish 16U, 50-28
-
Minnesota Heat - Lang wins 63-35 over Wisconsin Starz
-
Minnesota Heat - Lang wins 63-35 over Wisconsin Starz
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 78-28 win against Minnesota Pharaohs
-
Gallo Sports Center picks up the 78-28 win against Minnesota Pharaohs
-
Twin Cities Finest steps up for 63-61 win over Indiana Dawgz
-
Twin Cities Finest steps up for 63-61 win over Indiana Dawgz
-
MN Lace Up steps up for 78-75 win over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
MN Lace Up steps up for 78-75 win over Iowa Prep 16U Red
-
Jr Bison Kraus emerges victorious in matchup against SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 78-76
-
Jr Bison Kraus emerges victorious in matchup against SE MN Lightning-Schwartzhoff, 78-76
-
SD Attack defeats Team Iowa White, 71-57
-
SD Attack defeats Team Iowa White, 71-57
-
Minnesota Pressure with a win over EGF Greenwave, 60-56
-
Minnesota Pressure with a win over EGF Greenwave, 60-56
-
Young and Reckless gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 73-33
-
Young and Reckless gets the victory over Minnesota Heat - Speer, 73-33
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 58-43
-
Kingdom Hoops Elite I emerges victorious in matchup against Wyoming Power, 58-43
-
Manimal Elite wins 66-58 over West Central United
-
Manimal Elite wins 66-58 over West Central United
-
Minnesota Matrix triumphant over Team 1848, 74-31
-
Minnesota Matrix triumphant over Team 1848, 74-31
-
All Iowa Attack 10th getting it done in win over Minnesota Phenom, 78-35
-
All Iowa Attack 10th getting it done in win over Minnesota Phenom, 78-35
-
Team Berserk wins 77-54 over Grassroots Train - Sandifer
-
Team Berserk wins 77-54 over Grassroots Train - Sandifer
-
Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony picks up the 68-61 win against Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Minnesota ICE - Rob/Tony picks up the 68-61 win against Iowa Pump n Run Black
-
Grassroots - Ewald wins 64-26 over Showtime Hoopers 10th Black
-
MN Flight 55 Sacred Hoops McGhee 53
-
MN Flight 55 Sacred Hoops McGhee 53
-
MPLS FAB steps up for 71-53 win over Q.C Ballers
-
MPLS FAB steps up for 71-53 win over Q.C Ballers
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 59-32
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler defeats Iowa Cornsharks Select, 59-32
-
Beyond Ball 24K emerges victorious in matchup against Sacred Hoops Sittig, 81-48
-
Beyond Ball 24K emerges victorious in matchup against Sacred Hoops Sittig, 81-48
-
Minnesota Fury Kline emerges victorious in matchup against RAW Athletics, 64-44
-
Minnesota Fury Kline emerges victorious in matchup against RAW Athletics, 64-44