Replays
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys defeats Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys, 50-42
-
Crossfire 7th Boys getting it done in win over PV Phenoms 13U Boys, 33-27
-
Prospects 7th Boys 48 NSB Ballers 13U Boys 42
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams wins 44-42 over NSB Ballers 13U Boys
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams 52 BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp 29
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams getting it done in win over Prospects 7th Boys, 56-17
-
Crossfire 7th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 7th Boys, 23-13
-
Penn State 6 vs Penn State 5
-
Prospects 17U Boys gets the victory over Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys, 58-49
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 15U Boys - Scorp, 57-48
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 5th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 11U QV Boys, 41-24
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys wins 58-34 over BSA 15U Boys - Scorp
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 5th Boys picks up the 41-24 win against BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams
-
Shaler 8th Boys 28 BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci 17
-
Prospects 8th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci, 27-8
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys 51 Prospects 8th Boys 36
-
PV Phenoms 14U Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci, 45-15
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys 47 Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys 35
-
Clutch 14U Boys vs Westmont 2025 Boys
-
Clutch 14U Boys victorious over Shaler 8th Boys, 50-29
-
Prospects 8th Boys gets the victory over Westmont 2025 Boys, 52-50
-
Westmont 2025 Boys picks up the 30-25 win against PV Phenoms 14U Boys
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys gets the victory over Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys, 37-25
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys gets the victory over Westmont 2025 Boys, 43-28
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys 51 PA Panthers 16U Boys 29
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys puts down Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys with the 47-35 victory
-
PV Phenoms 16U Boys 32 PA Panthers 16U Boys 21
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys getting it done in win over PV Phenoms 16U Boys, 72-71
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys vs Prospects 16U Boys
-
Penn State 5 steps up for 50-14 win over Penn State 7
-
Penn State 8 defeats Penn State 5, 26-11
-
Penn State 6 wins 27-26 over Penn State 7
-
Penn State 6 victorious over Penn State 8, 23-21
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Nee, 55-39
-
Thunder 17 U Boys 56 Genesee Venom 11th Boys 30
-
Thunder 17U Boys wins 53-50 over Prospects 17U Boys
-
Prospects 11U QV Boys picks up the 27-14 win against BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp
-
Legends 11U Boys with a win over Prospects 11U QV Boys, 43-28
-
WNY Wolves 17U Boys defeats 716 Strong 2021 Boys, 58-45
-
Prospects 17U Boys with a win over 716 Strong 2021 Boys, 77-67
-
716 Strong 2021 Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Westmont Varsity Boys, 58-43
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp triumphant over BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams, 21-18
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon 30 BSA 10U Boys - Scorp 20
-
Prospects 5th Boys 21 BSA 10U Boys - Scorp 15
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams 32 BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon 25
-
Thunder 17U Boys picks up the 9-4 win against WNY Wolves 17U Boys
-
WNY Wolves 17U Boys puts down Westmont Varsity Boys with the 42-35 victory
-
Thunder 17U Boys wins 46-35 over WNY Wolves 17U Boys
-
Prospects 17U Boys triumphant over WNY Wolves 17U Boys, 68-61
-
Genesee Venom 11th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA HS Boys - Nee, 41-39
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys 57 Genesee Venom 11th Boys 56
-
Thunder 17 U Boys steps up for 68-51 win over Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys wins 33-17 over Clarion 6th Boys
-
All Day Hoops 12U Boys getting it done in win over Mars Gold 6th Boys, 33-13
-
PV Phenoms 12U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 12U Boys, 38-22
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys defeats Prospects 6th Boys, 41-8
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys wins 32-29 over PV Phenoms 12U Boys
-
Prospects 9th Boys triumphant over NSB Ballers 15U Boys, 45-36
-
Elmira Ice Elite 10th Girls 32 Genesee Venom 10th Girls 29
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys defeats Prospects 9th Boys, 60-32
-
Showtime 15U Boys vs Nothing But Net 15U Boys
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys wins 30-29 over Showtime 15U Boys
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp picks up the 34-30 win against Showtime 15U Boys
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys victorious over Prospects 9th Boys, 70-37
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys 35 Genesee Venom 8th Boys 11
-
PA Panthers 16U Boys triumphant over Prospects 16U Boys, 38-36
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys with a win over GHS 8th Boys, 38-31
-
4G 14U Boys gets the victory over GHS 8th Boys, 48-30
-
Penn State 3 defeats Penn State 2, 29-18
-
GHS 8th Boys puts down Genesee Venom 8th Boys with the 46-21 victory
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls triumphant over Lady Spartans HS Girls, 42-6
-
Prospects 16U Boys with a win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp, 46-43
-
Genesee Venom 12th Girls steps up for 34-24 win over Elmira Ice Elite 10th Girls
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys victorious over Prospects 6th Boys, 32-15
-
Legends 11U Boys with a win over BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams, 31-21
-
Showtime 15U Boys 44 Prospects 9th Boys 38
-
Prospects 6th Boys wins 30-11 over Mars Gold 6th Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy defeats PV Phenoms 7th Girls, 32-30
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams puts down NSB Ballers 13U Boys with the 18-15 victory
-
Penn State 3 getting it done in win over Penn State 4, 38-25
-
Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys defeats 4G 12U Boys, 40-35
-
Penn State 1 defeats Penn State 3, 36-31
-
Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys wins 29-17 over Norwin 6th Boys
-
Thunder 17 U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Nee, 56-28
-
Prospects 6th Boys with a win over Clarion 6th Boys, 27-16
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon puts down Prospects 5th Boys with the 38-24 victory
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls wins 36-28 over Prospects HS Girls
-
Clarion 6th Boys defeats All Day Hoops 12U Boys, 37-35
-
4G 12U Boys victorious over PV Phenoms 12U Boys, 31-20
-
PV Phenoms 10th Girls steps up for 33-31 win over Lady Spartans HS Girls
-
Genesee Venom 9th Boys getting it done in win over Nothing But Net 15U Boys, 23-12
-
Prospects MS Girls 24 Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams 18
-
Prospects 8th Boys triumphant over PV Phenoms 14U Boys, 26-18
-
Southern Fulton 8th Boys wins 32-17 over Genesee Venom 8th Boys
-
Penn State 1 vs Penn State 4
-
NSB Ballers 13U Boys defeats Southern Fulton 7th Boys, 34-2
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls wins 34-33 over PV Phenoms 10th Girls
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy 33 Prospects MS Girls 7
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys, 42-30
-
Prospects MS Girls vs Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy
-
Mountain Mambas MS Girls wins 21-16 over Prospects MS Girls
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls 38 Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams 17
-
Mountain Mambas MS Girls steps up for 20-16 win over Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams
-
4G 14U Boys with a win over Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys, 34-31
-
Prospects HS Girls gets the victory over Waynesburg HS Girls, 38-13
-
Prospects HS Girls puts down Genesee Venom 10th Girls with the 31-28 victory
-
Lady Spartans HS Girls defeats Prospects HS Girls, 36-26
-
Prospects 17U Boys triumphant over Westmont Varsity Boys, 70-41
-
Penn State 1 triumphant over Penn State 2, 32-30
-
PV Phenoms 12U Boys wins 34-15 over Norwin 6th Boys
-
Penn State 7 picks up the 36-24 win against Penn State 8
-
Penn State 2 steps up for 35-27 win over Penn State 4
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls wins 29-23 over Prospects MS Girls
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls steps up for 46-33 win over Waynesburg HS Girls
Highlights
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys 47 Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys 35
-
Thunder 17U Boys wins 53-50 over Prospects 17U Boys
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys wins 32-29 over PV Phenoms 12U Boys
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys defeats Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys, 50-42
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys gets the victory over Westmont 2025 Boys, 43-28
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls wins 36-28 over Prospects HS Girls
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys 51 Prospects 8th Boys 36
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp picks up the 34-30 win against Showtime 15U Boys
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys victorious over Prospects 9th Boys, 70-37
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 5th Boys picks up the 41-24 win against BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams
-
Thunder 17U Boys picks up the 9-4 win against WNY Wolves 17U Boys
-
Prospects 17U Boys gets the victory over Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys, 58-49
-
Prospects 16U Boys with a win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp, 46-43
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls triumphant over Lady Spartans HS Girls, 42-6
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys defeats Prospects 6th Boys, 41-8
-
Prospects 8th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci, 27-8
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy defeats PV Phenoms 7th Girls, 32-30
-
PV Phenoms 10th Girls steps up for 33-31 win over Lady Spartans HS Girls
-
Crossfire 7th Boys getting it done in win over PV Phenoms 13U Boys, 33-27
-
Clarion 6th Boys defeats All Day Hoops 12U Boys, 37-35
-
Crossfire 7th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 7th Boys, 23-13
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy 33 Prospects MS Girls 7
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys wins 58-34 over BSA 15U Boys - Scorp
-
All Day Hoops 12U Boys getting it done in win over Mars Gold 6th Boys, 33-13
-
Lady Spartans HS Girls defeats Prospects HS Girls, 36-26
-
Genesee Venom 12th Girls steps up for 34-24 win over Elmira Ice Elite 10th Girls
-
GHS 8th Boys puts down Genesee Venom 8th Boys with the 46-21 victory
-
PV Phenoms 12U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 12U Boys, 38-22
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls 38 Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams 17
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams 52 BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp 29
-
Genesee Venom 9th Boys getting it done in win over Nothing But Net 15U Boys, 23-12
-
Prospects 6th Boys wins 30-11 over Mars Gold 6th Boys
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp triumphant over BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams, 21-18
-
Westmont 2025 Boys picks up the 30-25 win against PV Phenoms 14U Boys
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys puts down Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys with the 47-35 victory
-
Mountain Mambas MS Girls wins 21-16 over Prospects MS Girls
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon 30 BSA 10U Boys - Scorp 20
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 8th Boys gets the victory over Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys, 37-25
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys, 42-30
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 10th Boys getting it done in win over PV Phenoms 16U Boys, 72-71
-
WNY Wolves 17U Boys puts down Westmont Varsity Boys with the 42-35 victory
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys 57 Genesee Venom 11th Boys 56
-
Prospects 8th Boys gets the victory over Westmont 2025 Boys, 52-50
-
WNY Wolves 17U Boys defeats 716 Strong 2021 Boys, 58-45
-
Thunder 17 U Boys steps up for 68-51 win over Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys
-
Mountain Mambas MS Girls steps up for 20-16 win over Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams
-
716 Strong 2021 Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Westmont Varsity Boys, 58-43
-
Elmira Ice Elite 10th Girls 32 Genesee Venom 10th Girls 29
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls wins 34-33 over PV Phenoms 10th Girls
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 11th Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Nee, 55-39
-
Thunder 17 U Boys 56 Genesee Venom 11th Boys 30
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams puts down NSB Ballers 13U Boys with the 18-15 victory
-
Prospects 17U Boys triumphant over WNY Wolves 17U Boys, 68-61
-
Prospects 9th Boys triumphant over NSB Ballers 15U Boys, 45-36
-
Prospects 8th Boys triumphant over PV Phenoms 14U Boys, 26-18
-
Prospects 17U Boys triumphant over Westmont Varsity Boys, 70-41
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys wins 33-17 over Clarion 6th Boys
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams 32 BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon 25
-
Thunder 17 U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Nee, 56-28
-
Prospects HS Girls puts down Genesee Venom 10th Girls with the 31-28 victory
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 6th Boys victorious over Prospects 6th Boys, 32-15
-
NSB Ballers 15U Boys wins 30-29 over Showtime 15U Boys
-
Prospects 17U Boys with a win over 716 Strong 2021 Boys, 77-67
-
PV Phenoms 16U Boys 32 PA Panthers 16U Boys 21
-
Penn State 8 defeats Penn State 5, 26-11
-
Penn State 3 defeats Penn State 2, 29-18
-
Penn State 6 wins 27-26 over Penn State 7
-
Penn State 1 vs Penn State 4
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls wins 29-23 over Prospects MS Girls
-
Genesee Venom 11th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA HS Boys - Nee, 41-39
-
Penn State 2 steps up for 35-27 win over Penn State 4
-
Penn State 7 picks up the 36-24 win against Penn State 8
-
Penn State 1 defeats Penn State 3, 36-31
-
Penn State 6 vs Penn State 5
-
Prospects 6th Boys with a win over Clarion 6th Boys, 27-16
-
Prospects 7th Boys 48 NSB Ballers 13U Boys 42
-
Penn State 3 getting it done in win over Penn State 4, 38-25
-
Penn State 6 victorious over Penn State 8, 23-21
-
PV Phenoms 12U Boys wins 34-15 over Norwin 6th Boys
-
Penn State 5 steps up for 50-14 win over Penn State 7
-
Penn State 1 triumphant over Penn State 2, 32-30
-
Prospects HS Girls gets the victory over Waynesburg HS Girls, 38-13
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 5th Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 11U QV Boys, 41-24
-
Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys wins 29-17 over Norwin 6th Boys
-
Genesee Venom 10th Girls steps up for 46-33 win over Waynesburg HS Girls
-
Jungle Athletics 10th Boys 51 PA Panthers 16U Boys 29
-
Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys with a win over GHS 8th Boys, 38-31
-
Legends 11U Boys with a win over Prospects 11U QV Boys, 43-28
-
Prospects MS Girls 24 Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams 18
-
4G 14U Boys gets the victory over GHS 8th Boys, 48-30
-
PA Panthers 16U Boys triumphant over Prospects 16U Boys, 38-36
-
PV Phenoms 14U Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci, 45-15
-
4G 12U Boys victorious over PV Phenoms 12U Boys, 31-20
-
Clutch 14U Boys victorious over Shaler 8th Boys, 50-29
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Dizon puts down Prospects 5th Boys with the 38-24 victory
-
Prospects 11U QV Boys picks up the 27-14 win against BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp
-
4G 14U Boys with a win over Steel City Outlawz 14U Boys, 34-31
-
Legends 11U Boys with a win over BSA 11/12U Boys - Adams, 31-21
-
Southern Fulton 8th Boys wins 32-17 over Genesee Venom 8th Boys
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams getting it done in win over Prospects 7th Boys, 56-17
-
Shaler 8th Boys 28 BSA 13/14U Boys - Castelluci 17
-
Prospects 5th Boys 21 BSA 10U Boys - Scorp 15
-
Steel City Outlawz 12U Boys defeats 4G 12U Boys, 40-35