Replays
-
Carolina Knights 17U wins 55-52 over Team Premier
-
Garner Road - Whitley 62 WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U 38
-
CSB Select Hunt - 16U defeats WCBA Elite White 10th/16U, 61-60
-
Greensboro Warriors gets the victory over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team, 73-52
-
Upward Stars Richmond 57 PSB 10th Jones 43
-
Greensboro Warriors triumphant over TeamWall - Marion, 48-46
-
WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U puts down Florence International Basketball Association with the 62-52 victory
-
Upward Stars Charlotte getting it done in win over Team Invasion 15U, 73-62
-
Florence International Basketball Association wins 58-48 over Team Stacked
-
Team Invasion 15U picks up the 56-42 win against Tri County Thunder Elite
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier gets the victory over Columbia Hoyas Elite, 60-43
-
Team F.L.Y. defeats Higher Level Sports 15U Purple, 40-39
-
Greensboro Warriors victorious over Upward Stars Richmond, 52-34
-
Palmetto City Hurricanes 63 Greensboro Warriors 59
-
Greensboro Warriors steps up for 53-39 win over Palmetto City Hurricanes
-
Florence International Basketball Association picks up the 66-42 win against Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell)
-
Columbia Hoyas Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Columbia, 56-55
-
Palmetto City Hurricanes 71 Academy Prep 43
-
Team Invasion 16U puts down Team Vision NC 16U Elite with the 56-52 victory
-
Garner Road - Thornton getting it done in win over Upward Stars Columbia, 74-52
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Elite 53 Bertie Elite 41
-
CEBA 2020 53 WCBA Elite White 10th/16U 44
-
CEBA 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Vision NC 16U Elite, 61-52
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U getting it done in win over SCBA, 62-47
-
New Light Disciples 67 Greensboro Warriors 45
-
Team Quest 60 Chapel Hill Bulldogs 39
-
Upward Stars Richmond 68 Florence International Basketball Association 42
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U steps up for 59-57 win over Higher Level Sports 17u Elite
-
Carolina Clippers triumphant over Team Stacked, 61-36
-
TeamWallDV Adidas picks up the 65-47 win against NC Heat
-
Team Recruit 17U getting it done in win over Sharp Shooters Elite, 68-60
-
Team Premier getting it done in win over Wilson Elite, 59-54
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black 59 Team FLY 11th/12th 57
-
Sharp Shooters Elite victorious over Team Nova, 74-57
-
Team Cobras 64 Pro Skills - Winston Salem 63
-
Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) with a win over CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 44-31
-
Upward Stars Richmond emerges victorious in matchup against CEBA 2020, 51-41
-
E.A. Prep-Gold getting it done in win over Overcomers Elite, 61-49
-
Capital City Vipers triumphant over Team Quest, 58-42
-
Team F.L.Y. wins 47-45 over Greensboro Warriors
-
Twin County Kings Elite defeats Team Recruit 17U, 72-71
-
Academy Prep 65 Palmetto City Hurricanes 62
-
New Light Disciples 82 NC Top Flight 62
-
Team Invasion 15U wins 77-45 over Florence International Basketball Association
-
Twin County Kings Elite with a win over Team Nova, 79-22
-
Greensboro Warriors gets the victory over SCBA, 65-49
-
Upward Stars Southeast triumphant over Upward Stars Richmond, 74-62
-
Team Premier gets the victory over Overcomers Elite, 46-35
-
Team Quest emerges victorious in matchup against WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U, 60-29
-
TeamWall - Marion defeats Synergy Elite Atkins, 60-47
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple defeats Upward Stars Charlotte, 46-32
-
Carolina Knights 16U 48 NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020 23
-
PSB 8th Gold 61 Palmetto City Hurricanes 53
-
NC Top Flight 78 Greensboro Warriors 49
-
Florence International Basketball Association picks up the 66-54 win against RNS
-
Twin County Kings Elite victorious over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team, 90-70
-
Twin County Kings Elite wins 14-5 over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team
-
TeamWall - Marion 61 Carolina Clippers 51
-
Team Nova wins 49-43 over Upward Stars Columbia
-
Team FLY 11th/12th 67 Twin County Kings Elite 46
-
Hoopstate Elite 2020 getting it done in win over Tennessee Bobcats, 101-64
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 59-29 win over Carolina Knights 17U
-
Team Cobras puts down CSB Select Hunt - 16U with the 60-38 victory
-
Team FLY 10th Grade wins 65-62 over Team Cobras
-
Garner Road - Whitley emerges victorious in matchup against RNS, 74-54
-
Florence International Basketball Association wins 69-60 over Team Potential
-
AP Elite gets the victory over WCBA Elite Blue 10th/16U, 60-50
-
Fort Mill Knicks triumphant over Higher Level Sports 17U Elite, 50-32
-
TeamWallDV Adidas picks up the 69-55 win against Twin County Kings Elite
-
Carolina Dream Team gets the victory over NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020, 53-50
-
Greensboro Warriors getting it done in win over Overcomers Elite, 61-36
-
Groundwork wins 79-53 over Upward Stars Southeast
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U steps up for 74-59 win over Team Vision NC 17U Elite
-
Florence International Basketball Association with a win over NC Heat, 69-52
-
Florence International Basketball Association gets the victory over CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 64-33
-
TeamWall - Marion 72 Hoop State Elite - Rexrode 69
-
Team F.L.Y. with a win over Team Invasion 15U, 56-54
-
Team Recruit 17U puts down Pro Skills - Winston Salem with the 80-67 victory
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black triumphant over Team Nova, 74-45
-
PSB 9th Wilmot defeats Carolina Dream Team, 71-43
-
(15U) Upward Stars Southeast (SC) wins 67-48 over Team Loaded NC Curry
-
Hoop State Elite - Rexrode triumphant over Synergy Elite Atkins, 83-62
-
AP Elite gets the victory over Fort Mill Knicks, 71-54
-
Greensboro Warriors steps up for 50-48 win over Upward Stars Columbia
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team Cobras, 79-73
-
Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team puts down SCBA with the 60-49 victory
-
WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U picks up the 67-54 win against Carolina Dream Team
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple wins 40-38 over Capital City Vipers
-
PSB 10th Jones getting it done in win over LBA Thunder, 32-27
-
EOTO gets the victory over Upward Stars Columbia, 77-63
-
Team Potential defeats CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 82-68
-
Columbia Hoyas Elite gets the victory over Hoopstate Elite 2020, 77-75
-
Tri County Thunder Elite victorious over Team F.L.Y., 61-48
-
Sharp Shooters Elite triumphant over Team Cobras, 79-74
-
Upward Stars Columbia wins 69-34 over Team Nova
-
Hoopstate Elite 2020 defeats EOTO, 76-60
-
NC Top Flight defeats Garner Road - Thornton, 70-63
-
Team Nova 56 Carolina Dream Team 43
-
Main Event Elite 69 Carolina Knights 17U 63
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 51-34 win over NC Heat
-
Garner Road - Whitley victorious over Capital City Vipers, 69-67
-
AP Elite 74 Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) 50
-
Team Potential wins 61-35 over Bertie Elite
-
Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) defeats Team Potential, 65-43
-
Team Nova victorious over Team FLY 10th Grade, 58-57
-
Carolina Dream Team defeats Team Nova, 67-58
-
Team Recruit 17U defeats Manzer Basketball 17U Black, 59-52
-
LBA Thunder defeats CSB Select Hunt - 16U, 54-52
-
Garner Road - Thornton 65 Synergy Elite Atkins 61
-
LBA Thunder 67 Team Invasion 16U 60
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U wins 52-31 over NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020
-
Chapel Hill Bulldogs gets the victory over Team Nova, 45-29
-
CEBA 2020 steps up for 68-65 win over LBA Thunder
-
RNS picks up the 49-35 win against Upward Stars Richmond
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier emerges victorious in matchup against EOTO, 83-59
-
Chapel Hill Bulldogs steps up for 49-28 win over Greensboro Warriors
-
Upward Stars Charlotte triumphant over Carolina Dream Team, 66-52
-
Team Loaded NC Curry defeats Carolina Knights 16U, 56-54
-
Team F.L.Y. 71 Florence International Basketball Association 60
-
RNS victorious over Team Nova, 55-29
-
NC Top Flight gets the victory over Bertie Elite, 60-29
-
Carolina Dream Team defeats CSB Select Hunt - 16U, 71-43
-
Team Nova getting it done in win over PSB 10th Jones, 66-52
-
Greensboro Warriors with a win over RNS, 45-37
-
New Light Disciples 81 Hoop State Elite - Rexrode 60
-
Upward Stars Columbia wins 71-62 over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team
-
Academy Prep emerges victorious in matchup against PSB 8th Gold, 56-53
-
Team Premier 51 NC Heat 31
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple emerges victorious in matchup against PSB 9th Wilmot, 54-46
-
TeamWallDV Adidas steps up for 71-62 win over Carolina Knights 17U
-
PSB 10th Jones wins 59-58 over Team Cobras
-
Upward Stars Richmond wins 61-36 over Carolina Knights 16U
-
Team Stacked wins 78-75 over Hoop State Elite - Rexrode
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 71-49 win over Wilson Elite
-
Tri County Thunder Elite wins 63-54 over Chapel Hill Bulldogs
-
Upward Stars Columbia with a win over Team Vision NC 17U Elite, 68-48
-
Main Event Elite 60 Bertie Elite 43
-
Team Loaded NC Curry getting it done in win over Team Invasion 16U, 68-55
-
PSB 9th Wilmot picks up the 52-51 win against Greensboro Warriors
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U picks up the 78-37 win against Tennessee Bobcats
-
New Light Disciples wins 73-54 over Carolina Clippers
-
Fort Mill Knicks defeats SCBA, 81-62
-
Upward Stars Columbia defeats Tennessee Bobcats, 80-60
-
Team FLY 11th/12th triumphant over Pro Skills - Winston Salem, 91-83
-
PSB 8th Gold defeats Greensboro Warriors, 52-40
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 60 Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team 52
-
Garner Road - Thornton defeats Carolina Clippers, 67-48
-
Twin County Kings Elite triumphant over Team Cobras, 75-74
-
Team Cobras 75 Carolina Knights 16U 59
-
Team Vision NC 17U Elite triumphant over Hoopstate Elite 2020, 76-70
-
NC Top Flight steps up for 67-60 win over TeamWall - Marion
-
Tennessee Bobcats 54 Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 53
-
Greensboro Warriors 42 Academy Prep 41
-
TeamWallDV Adidas 72 Wilson Elite 64
-
Team Vision NC 17U Elite 72 Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 66
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U defeats Columbia Hoyas Elite, 91-52
-
Main Event Elite steps up for 100-66 win over Wilson Elite
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U puts down Carolina Knights 16U with the 29-28 victory
-
Team Stacked getting it done in win over Synergy Elite Atkins, 82-76
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U defeats Upward Stars Columbia, 65-57
-
Upward Stars Charlotte defeats Garner Road - Whitley, 55-53
-
AP Elite defeats Greensboro Warriors, 57-49
-
Team Nova 74 Pro Skills - Winston Salem 62
-
Carolina Knights 17U defeats CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 71-64
-
Team FLY 11th/12th defeats Sharp Shooters Elite, 79-65
-
Team Invasion 15U picks up the 49-14 win against Team Nova
-
Team Vision NC 16U Elite gets the victory over Carolina Dream Team, 59-55
-
Capital City Vipers victorious over Tri County Thunder Elite, 65-53
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U victorious over EOTO, 81-43
-
Team Heist 40 PSB 9th Wilmot 29
-
Team Invasion 16U defeats NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020, 44-27
Highlights
-
Team Quest emerges victorious in matchup against WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U, 60-29
-
Academy Prep 65 Palmetto City Hurricanes 62
-
Team FLY 10th Grade wins 65-62 over Team Cobras
-
Upward Stars Southeast triumphant over Upward Stars Richmond, 74-62
-
Sharp Shooters Elite triumphant over Team Cobras, 79-74
-
Team FLY 11th/12th triumphant over Pro Skills - Winston Salem, 91-83
-
Main Event Elite 69 Carolina Knights 17U 63
-
Team Loaded NC Curry defeats Carolina Knights 16U, 56-54
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 51-34 win over NC Heat
-
Team F.L.Y. 71 Florence International Basketball Association 60
-
Garner Road - Whitley victorious over Capital City Vipers, 69-67
-
New Light Disciples 67 Greensboro Warriors 45
-
EOTO gets the victory over Upward Stars Columbia, 77-63
-
Team Nova getting it done in win over PSB 10th Jones, 66-52
-
Garner Road - Thornton 65 Synergy Elite Atkins 61
-
Carolina Dream Team defeats CSB Select Hunt - 16U, 71-43
-
PSB 9th Wilmot defeats Carolina Dream Team, 71-43
-
Team Premier gets the victory over Overcomers Elite, 46-35
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Elite 53 Bertie Elite 41
-
Carolina Clippers triumphant over Team Stacked, 61-36
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U defeats Columbia Hoyas Elite, 91-52
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple defeats Upward Stars Charlotte, 46-32
-
Chapel Hill Bulldogs gets the victory over Team Nova, 45-29
-
Team Invasion 15U picks up the 56-42 win against Tri County Thunder Elite
-
NC Top Flight steps up for 67-60 win over TeamWall - Marion
-
Team Vision NC 17U Elite 72 Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 66
-
Team Potential defeats CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 82-68
-
TeamWallDV Adidas 72 Wilson Elite 64
-
RNS picks up the 49-35 win against Upward Stars Richmond
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple wins 40-38 over Capital City Vipers
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U wins 52-31 over NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020
-
CEBA 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Vision NC 16U Elite, 61-52
-
Florence International Basketball Association picks up the 66-42 win against Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell)
-
New Light Disciples 81 Hoop State Elite - Rexrode 60
-
Hoopstate Elite 2020 getting it done in win over Tennessee Bobcats, 101-64
-
Team Cobras 75 Carolina Knights 16U 59
-
WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U picks up the 67-54 win against Carolina Dream Team
-
Upward Stars Charlotte defeats Garner Road - Whitley, 55-53
-
Twin County Kings Elite with a win over Team Nova, 79-22
-
Team Heist 40 PSB 9th Wilmot 29
-
Greensboro Warriors triumphant over TeamWall - Marion, 48-46
-
Team Recruit 17U defeats Manzer Basketball 17U Black, 59-52
-
Upward Stars Columbia wins 71-62 over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team
-
Palmetto City Hurricanes 63 Greensboro Warriors 59
-
Academy Prep emerges victorious in matchup against PSB 8th Gold, 56-53
-
Upward Stars Columbia wins 69-34 over Team Nova
-
LBA Thunder 67 Team Invasion 16U 60
-
Fort Mill Knicks defeats SCBA, 81-62
-
AP Elite gets the victory over WCBA Elite Blue 10th/16U, 60-50
-
Chapel Hill Bulldogs steps up for 49-28 win over Greensboro Warriors
-
RNS victorious over Team Nova, 55-29
-
PSB 8th Gold 61 Palmetto City Hurricanes 53
-
PSB 8th Gold 61 Palmetto City Hurricanes 53
-
E.A. Prep-Gold getting it done in win over Overcomers Elite, 61-49
-
Team Vision NC 17U Elite triumphant over Hoopstate Elite 2020, 76-70
-
Columbia Hoyas Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Columbia, 56-55
-
Greensboro Warriors 42 Academy Prep 41
-
Team Invasion 15U wins 77-45 over Florence International Basketball Association
-
Upward Stars Richmond 57 PSB 10th Jones 43
-
Team Premier 51 NC Heat 31
-
CSB Select Hunt - 16U defeats WCBA Elite White 10th/16U, 61-60
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U victorious over EOTO, 81-43
-
Garner Road - Thornton getting it done in win over Upward Stars Columbia, 74-52
-
Tri County Thunder Elite victorious over Team F.L.Y., 61-48
-
Main Event Elite steps up for 100-66 win over Wilson Elite
-
Upward Stars Richmond 68 Florence International Basketball Association 42
-
Hoop State Elite - Rexrode triumphant over Synergy Elite Atkins, 83-62
-
Team Invasion 16U puts down Team Vision NC 16U Elite with the 56-52 victory
-
Carolina Dream Team gets the victory over NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020, 53-50
-
De Ron Medley Jr. Player Clips
-
Tennessee Bobcats 54 Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 53
-
Higher Level Sports 15U Purple emerges victorious in matchup against PSB 9th Wilmot, 54-46
-
TeamWallDV Adidas steps up for 71-62 win over Carolina Knights 17U
-
CEBA 2020 steps up for 68-65 win over LBA Thunder
-
Florence International Basketball Association wins 58-48 over Team Stacked
-
Twin County Kings Elite triumphant over Team Cobras, 75-74
-
Upward Stars Richmond wins 61-36 over Carolina Knights 16U
-
AP Elite gets the victory over Fort Mill Knicks, 71-54
-
Team Invasion 15U picks up the 49-14 win against Team Nova
-
TeamWall - Marion 61 Carolina Clippers 51
-
Greensboro Warriors gets the victory over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team, 73-52
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black 59 Team FLY 11th/12th 57
-
Upward Stars Charlotte triumphant over Carolina Dream Team, 66-52
-
Capital City Vipers triumphant over Team Quest, 58-42
-
Greensboro Warriors victorious over Upward Stars Richmond, 52-34
-
NC Top Flight defeats Garner Road - Thornton, 70-63
-
Team Potential wins 61-35 over Bertie Elite
-
Greensboro Warriors steps up for 50-48 win over Upward Stars Columbia
-
Team Recruit 17U puts down Pro Skills - Winston Salem with the 80-67 victory
-
Greensboro Warriors steps up for 53-39 win over Palmetto City Hurricanes
-
Team Nova victorious over Team FLY 10th Grade, 58-57
-
Team Vision NC 16U Elite gets the victory over Carolina Dream Team, 59-55
-
Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) with a win over CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 44-31
-
Team Nova 74 Pro Skills - Winston Salem 62
-
Team Stacked wins 78-75 over Hoop State Elite - Rexrode
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U getting it done in win over SCBA, 62-47
-
(15U) Upward Stars Southeast (SC) wins 67-48 over Team Loaded NC Curry
-
Garner Road - Whitley 62 WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U 38
-
Team F.L.Y. wins 47-45 over Greensboro Warriors
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier 60 Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team 52
-
Team FLY 11th/12th 67 Twin County Kings Elite 46
-
Columbia Hoyas Elite gets the victory over Hoopstate Elite 2020, 77-75
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 71-49 win over Wilson Elite
-
CEBA 2020 53 WCBA Elite White 10th/16U 44
-
Florence International Basketball Association gets the victory over CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 64-33
-
NC Top Flight gets the victory over Bertie Elite, 60-29
-
LBA Thunder defeats CSB Select Hunt - 16U, 54-52
-
Greensboro Warriors getting it done in win over Overcomers Elite, 61-36
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier emerges victorious in matchup against EOTO, 83-59
-
New Light Disciples wins 73-54 over Carolina Clippers
-
Tri County Thunder Elite wins 63-54 over Chapel Hill Bulldogs
-
Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) defeats Team Potential, 65-43
-
Team Invasion 16U defeats NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020, 44-27
-
Sharp Shooters Elite victorious over Team Nova, 74-57
-
TeamWall - Marion defeats Synergy Elite Atkins, 60-47
-
Carolina Knights 17U wins 55-52 over Team Premier
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U picks up the 78-37 win against Tennessee Bobcats
-
Palmetto City Hurricanes 71 Academy Prep 43
-
Florence International Basketball Association picks up the 66-54 win against RNS
-
Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team puts down SCBA with the 60-49 victory
-
Team Nova wins 49-43 over Upward Stars Columbia
-
TeamWallDV Adidas picks up the 65-47 win against NC Heat
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team Cobras, 79-73
-
Upward Stars Columbia with a win over Team Vision NC 17U Elite, 68-48
-
Main Event Elite 60 Bertie Elite 43
-
Team Nova 56 Carolina Dream Team 43
-
Carolina Dream Team defeats Team Nova, 67-58
-
AP Elite defeats Greensboro Warriors, 57-49
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U steps up for 59-57 win over Higher Level Sports 17u Elite
-
Team Recruit 17U getting it done in win over Sharp Shooters Elite, 68-60
-
Hoopstate Elite 2020 defeats EOTO, 76-60
-
Manzer Basketball 17U Black triumphant over Team Nova, 74-45
-
Team FLY 11th/12th defeats Sharp Shooters Elite, 79-65
-
Higher Level Sports 17U Premier gets the victory over Columbia Hoyas Elite, 60-43
-
Team Premier getting it done in win over Wilson Elite, 59-54
-
Team Stacked getting it done in win over Synergy Elite Atkins, 82-76
-
Upward Stars Columbia defeats Tennessee Bobcats, 80-60
-
PSB 10th Jones getting it done in win over LBA Thunder, 32-27
-
AP Elite 74 Fayetteville Spurs (Team Bell) 50
-
New Light Disciples 82 NC Top Flight 62
-
Team Cobras puts down CSB Select Hunt - 16U with the 60-38 victory
-
Upward Stars Richmond emerges victorious in matchup against CEBA 2020, 51-41
-
WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U steps up for 74-59 win over Team Vision NC 17U Elite
-
Fort Mill Knicks triumphant over Higher Level Sports 17U Elite, 50-32
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U puts down Carolina Knights 16U with the 29-28 victory
-
Team Loaded NC Curry getting it done in win over Team Invasion 16U, 68-55
-
Team F.L.Y. with a win over Team Invasion 15U, 56-54
-
Garner Road - Thornton defeats Carolina Clippers, 67-48
-
TeamWall - Marion 72 Hoop State Elite - Rexrode 69
-
Carolina Knights 16U 48 NC Runnin' Rebels - 2020 23
-
Florence International Basketball Association wins 69-60 over Team Potential
-
Carolina Knights 17U defeats CSB Select Coleman - 17U, 71-64
-
Capital City Vipers victorious over Tri County Thunder Elite, 65-53
-
PSB 9th Wilmot picks up the 52-51 win against Greensboro Warriors
-
Twin County Kings Elite defeats Team Recruit 17U, 72-71
-
Team F.L.Y. defeats Higher Level Sports 15U Purple, 40-39
-
Team Quest 60 Chapel Hill Bulldogs 39
-
Team Cobras 64 Pro Skills - Winston Salem 63
-
PSB 8th Gold defeats Greensboro Warriors, 52-40
-
WCBA Elite White 10th/16U defeats Upward Stars Columbia, 65-57
-
TeamWallDV Adidas picks up the 69-55 win against Twin County Kings Elite
-
Florence International Basketball Association with a win over NC Heat, 69-52
-
Twin County Kings Elite victorious over Carolina Conquerors 17U Travel Basketball Team, 90-70
-
Garner Road - Whitley emerges victorious in matchup against RNS, 74-54
-
WCBA Elite Blue 9th/15U puts down Florence International Basketball Association with the 62-52 victory
-
Upward Stars Charlotte getting it done in win over Team Invasion 15U, 73-62
-
E.A. Prep-Gold steps up for 59-29 win over Carolina Knights 17U
-
Groundwork wins 79-53 over Upward Stars Southeast
-
Greensboro Warriors gets the victory over SCBA, 65-49
-
NC Top Flight 78 Greensboro Warriors 49