Replays
-
It's a wash between Ladys First Akron and East Coast United 2019 Murray
-
1Dream 16 U defeats Carolina Play Hard, 61-46
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th steps up for 57-34 win over IExcel 2021
-
AZ Supreme Elite 2021 triumphant over Leading Lady Elite 2021, 54-22
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 15u wins 55-12 over AL Cardinals 2021
-
76ers emerges victorious in matchup against FGB Nightmares 10th, 46-40
-
It's a wash between 1 Nation and BWSL Richmond 2020, 45-45
-
Fgb Nightmares wins 56-11 over 1 Nation
-
Ring City gets the victory over New World 16u, 54-47
-
FBG Central Florida defeats Bria Holmes Elite, 13-10
-
Atlanta Select Platinum 9th 49 Mac Bball Taylor 40
-
Dayton Lady Hoopsters Black defeats Lady Silver Foxes 16U, 51-45
-
Lady's 1st 17u puts down WP Celtics Green with the 40-39 victory
-
Mac Irvin Fire Black wins 64-34 over FGB Team Taylor Em
-
Memphis Lady Mambas 2019 defeats East Coast Prep Schneider , 75-39
-
Long Island Renegades Black 40 Example Sports 15u 29
-
Rivals Platinum 2019 triumphant over New Heights 17u, 64-60
-
WV Thunder 2021 Lupardus victorious over I-90 Elite 9th, 49-40
-
New Heights 16u White getting it done in win over TN Flight Soph Navy , 47-41
-
Team Elite Sims picks up the 77-70 win against Exodus NYC 2023
-
WHG Fire 2022 wins 37-35 over Team Felton 2022
-
SMAC Elite 2020 defeats Mac Irvin Fire Orange, 63-28
-
East Coast Prep Schneider emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Reign Formula, 53-41
-
Phoenix Elite 11th wins 54-26 over Peak Skills Elite
-
Western PA Bruins 2020 Nesbit getting it done in win over Exodus Gold, 79-56
-
X-Citement Glory wins 47-45 over The Palmetto Heat
-
1Nation Elite wins 6-2 over Gauchos 17u
-
1Nation Elite defeats Gauchos 17u, 58-52
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th gets the victory over SC 76er's White 16u, 12-11
-
Texas Phenoms steps up for 53-30 win over X-Citement Joi
-
Things end all tied up between Peak Performance johnson and Stars Elite 2019 Black
-
1Nation Clora victorious over Georgia Jaguars 2020, 49-39
-
TN Rush 2020 52 Team Sol 16u 34
-
Indiana Flight North puts down Rivals 9th Select with the 94-72 victory
-
Best Choice United getting it done in win over TBLR 2021, 57-48
-
Rivals 9th Select victorious over East Coast United 2021 Clarke, 58-57
-
Bristol Pistols wins 42-37 over BTB Family Academy 15s
-
Chair city Phoenix 11th 57 G1 Queens 45
-
CPA Dynamite 2020 victorious over Lady's 1st 15u, 66-26
-
Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs emerges victorious in matchup against East Coast United 2019 Richardson, 61-38
-
Example Sports 16u Select wins 50-36 over East Coast United 2020 Gray
-
Carolina Play Hard 60 Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 49
-
MI Storm 17u Love victorious over Peak Performance Jordan, 50-38
-
NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent defeats James River Blaze, 62-31
-
Western PA Bruins Dunn 2022 defeats Wellington Wolves 2022 select, 58-24
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red emerges victorious in matchup against James River Blaze, 64-39
-
Capital City Comets 2019 wins 67-65 over Below the Rim OK White
-
Alabama Elite 2020 Hill picks up the 58-26 win against Bristol Pistols
-
KC Select steps up for 48-46 win over James River Blaze
-
Western PA Bruins Stefko defeats Memphis Lady Mambas 2022, 64-41
-
Hoopers NY 2022 defeats SC 76er's Cubs, 51-49
-
East TN Pyro Fr. 44 East Coast United 2021 Navy 20
-
Peak Performance Miller wins 69-39 over The Future
-
Memphis Lady Mambas victorious over TN Sol 2022, 50-31
-
A' Game Brianna Thomas puts down IL TWolves with the 34-30 victory
-
IL TWolves emerges victorious in matchup against Gators , 54-35
-
Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite defeats Confidence Cougars , 11-2
-
East Coast United 2019 Blue wins 47-28 over 1Nation Morris
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Peak Skills Elite , 50-20
-
SMAC Florida 2020 wins 49-42 over Rivals 10th Silver
-
Phoenix Galaxy 11th 51 Louisville Legends Morris 47
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 wins 69-21 over West Michigan Drive 2020
-
East Coast Prep Barnard 17u defeats Mac Bball Taylor, 55-53
-
MI Storm Taylor gets the victory over 1DREAM 17u, 57-38
-
TN Starz victorious over West Michigan Drive 2020, 48-28
-
Bria Holmes Elite wins 49-43 over Arizona Mavericks 17u
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 14u wins 48-24 over Wellington Wolves 2022 select
-
Team Slink 2020 wins 64-38 over James River Blaze 11th/ Sherod
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 18 SC 76er's Sizzle 14u 17
-
Mac Irvin Fire Godfather steps up for 58-50 win over FGB Team Courtney Williams 11th Grade
-
CPA Dynamite 2022 (CRAMER) wins 35-15 over James River Blaze
-
FGB South Florida 11th Grade steps up for 55-34 win over Colorado Hawks 17u
-
WV Infinity Flight 2019/2020 Curry with a win over Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit, 57-55
-
West Michigan Drive VanKempen steps up for 13-10 win over Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 defeats BTB Family Academy 14s, 20-10
-
1DREAM 17u victorious over Leading Lady Elite 2019, 57-22
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade defeats Phoenix Galaxy 11th, 38-34
-
WHG Fire 2021 picks up the 63-37 win against Peak Skills Elite
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 triumphant over Leading Lady Elite 2019, 64-34
-
I-90 Elite 11th with a win over MI Storm 17u Love, 57-54
-
Woodz Elite Black 17U gets the victory over Rivals 2019 Silver, 79-32
-
SC 76ers Black triumphant over Midwest Takeover 2019, 42-27
-
CBC steps up for 60-49 win over Carolina Quest
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 69 WV Infinity Flight 2019/2020 Curry 58
-
SMAC Florida 2020 gets the victory over Team Lady Wall/ 2020-Peace, 58-41
-
BWSL Richmond 2021 triumphant over Focus3D Black 2021, 49-28
-
Leading Lady Elite 2021 triumphant over WHG Fire 2021, 51-47
-
NC Attack 62 MI Storm 2020 Simpkins 39
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 triumphant over TN Pyro Gold, 40-30
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Guice 51 Georgia Sting 17u 47
-
Lady Silver Foxes 16U victorious over G1 Queens, 56-24
-
Team Choo 2019 defeats Flight22 Girl's Fayetteville, 46-41
-
It's a wash between Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes and 77 South Elite All Stars
-
TBLR 2021 defeats CPA Dynamite 2021, 46-39
-
Team Elite TG 2020 getting it done in win over I-90 Elite 10th, 40-38
-
NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent getting it done in win over Memphis Lady Mambas 2022, 56-43
-
SMAC Fitz picks up the 57-48 win against Stars Elite 2021 Blue
-
East Coast United 2020 McDonald steps up for 42-26 win over Hoop Dreams Future
-
DAYTON METRO puts down FGB South Florida 11th Grade with the 55-34 victory
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 11th wins 46-41 over Capital City Comets 2019
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 wins 42-41 over Ar JB Lady Ballers
-
Wellington Wolves 2022 select emerges victorious in matchup against Pittsburgh, 45-43
-
Memphis Select victorious over NC Attack, 70-66
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 defeats TN Sol 2020, 46-31
-
Rush Elite emerges victorious in matchup against NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 56-23
-
East TN Pyro Fr. puts down NC Gems Xpress / 9th TAYLOR with the 52-17 victory
-
It's a wash between East TN Pyro Fr. and NC Gems Xpress / 9th TAYLOR
-
Rush Elite with a win over Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021, 45-43
-
It's a wash between East TN Pyro Fr. and IExcell, 4-4
-
Peak Performance Jordan puts down Stars Elite 2019 Black with the 9-5 victory
-
Peak Performance Jordan wins 50-32 over Stars Elite 2019 Black
-
1DREAM 16u getting it done in win over 1Nation Clora, 69-51
-
Dayton Lady Hoopstars Black triumphant over Team Elite TG 2019, 57-26
-
Phoenix Select 9th getting it done in win over BTB Family Academy 14s, 56-36
-
FL Comets wins 53-49 over Phoenix Dynasty 11th
-
Texas Phenoms defeats Team Loaded 2019 Black, 55-47
-
Hoop Dreams NC puts down NY Flight with the 54-47 victory
-
HG Elite Watts with a win over FL Comets, 67-49
-
Exodus 2022 defeats James River Blaze, 64-25
-
Carolina Quest Orange emerges victorious in matchup against Cincy Phenoms 2019/2020 combo, 58-53
-
TN Pyro Gold wins 8-3 over IExcel 2020
-
SC 76er's Black wins 64-60 over Vegas Bulldogs 17u
-
Team Phoenix Busby defeats Stars Elite 2020 Red, 26-25
-
Peak Performance Miller steps up for 56-35 win over PSPA Winter
-
Example Sports 16u wolfpack defeats Lady's 1st 15u, 62-30
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 10th wins 49-29 over Charleston Elite
-
Toledo Thunder Johnson wins 52-48 over Team Sol 17u
-
GA Pistols East Elite 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against SLAAM - Ashaolu, 52-42
-
TN Flight Soph Navy defeats Carolina Play Hard, 53-45
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th 50 TEK Lady Elite Stef 28
-
FBG South Florida 11th Grade steps up for 51-20 win over A' Game Sade Iriah
-
Hoop Dreams NC wins 53-40 over Peak Performance johnson
-
I-90 Elite 8th defeats Cincy Phenoms 2022, 52-35
-
Team Loaded 2019 Davis gets the victory over GA Pistols East Diamond, 70-37
-
MHSP 9th Clay with a win over MHG FIRE 2021, 63-57
-
Cincy Phenoms 2021 17 Florida Team Basketball 16
-
GA Sparks 2020 puts down East Coast United 2020 McDonald with the 61-18 victory
-
Things end all tied up between Colorado Hawks 16u and FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th
-
East Coast Panthers picks up the 62-52 win against East Tennessee Lady Rain
-
WV Rising Star Select 48 Confidence Cougars 22
-
I-90 Elite 11th triumphant over 1DREAM 17u, 50-49
-
Western PA Bruins Dunn 2022 54 MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 14u 45
-
Cincy Phenoms AT31 defeats Carolina Quest Blue, 55-26
-
Ohio Elite 2021 63 Empire State BBall Club '21 31
-
Rivals 2020 Gold getting it done in win over DME 2020, 58-29
-
Ring City 60 Lady Reign Rose 21
-
Team Elite TG 2020 wins 31-23 over IExcel 2020
-
Texas Phenoms Black 51 Team Loaded 2019 Red 31
-
East Coast United 2022 Futures wins 55-41 over Kentucky Premier-Flaig
-
42 Supreme picks up the 56-50 win against Florida
-
Carolina Dynasty Diamonds wins 57-47 over Bolingbrook Panthers 15u
-
East Coast United 2021 Clarke steps up for 45-40 win over Indiana Flight North
-
Ar JB Lady Ballers 52 Example Sports 16u Select 48
-
MI Storm 2022 Stan wins 58-57 over East Coast United 2022 Futures
-
Georgia Sting 17u 50 Confidence Cougars 43
-
Ar JB Lady Ballers defeats East Coast United 2020 Gray, 52-42
-
East Coast United 2021 Murray wins 43-18 over Mid-South Banshees 2021
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 12 FGB Future 8th 7
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21 victorious over Georgia Sting 16u, 10-3
-
Memphis Elite Daniels defeats Lady Reign Energy, 48-42
-
Rivals MS Future defeats Middle Tennessee Impact 2022, 70-34
-
IExcel 2020 defeats Carolina Force, 35-29
-
SC 76er's White 16u defeats Phoenix Dynasty 11th, 59-43
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 wins 51-44 over 1DREAM 15u
-
Ladies First Akron 44 MGB 30
-
Team Elite TG 2020 with a win over James River Blaze 10th/ Goad, 57-38
-
Team Slink Pink 62 East Tennessee Lady Rain 35
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 38 BTB Family Academy 14s 22
-
Tampa Thunder Select emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Xtreme JV Blue, 54-30
-
Carolina Dynasty Rage defeats Wp Celtics Green, 63-21
-
Exodus Bunk 61 Chicago Xtreme JV Blue 32
-
IExcel Gold 2019 puts down FGB Central Florida 11th Grade with the 50-49 victory
-
Hoop Dreams ATL gets the victory over MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 17u, 65-46
-
1DREAM 17u with a win over 1Nation Elite, 62-59
-
Ohio Elite Purple defeats Team Intensity National, 55-30
-
Smac PA Intensively 59 East Coast Panthers 52
-
NY Flight defeats Peak Performance johnson, 58-37
-
New World Elite defeats SMAC Florida 2019, 61-50
-
Cincy Phenoms AT31 puts down FGB Nightmares 10th with the 66-58 victory
-
FGB Nightmares 10th picks up the 53-20 win against Carolina Quest Blue
-
Vegas Bulldogs 41 Livingston Ladies 2021 Sibley 39
-
Common Bond 2022 defeats Stars Elite 2022 Red, 47-42
-
DAYTON METRO defeats Colorado Hawks 17u, 54-51
-
SC 76er's White 16u with a win over TEK Lady Elite Stef, 58-24
-
Woodz Elite Red 17U defeats Bolingbrook Panthers 17u, 62-57
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno defeats Become1WBB 2021/22, 49-46
-
TN Pyro Gold defeats IExcel 2020, 48-42
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u puts down 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart with the 62-18 victory
-
Phoenix Select 9th wins 53-34 over Wellington Wolves 2021
-
Things end all tied up between 1dream and 1DREAM 17u
-
FGB Central Florida 10th steps up for 56-43 win over Charleston Elite
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 wins 57-21 over Leading Lady Elite 2021
-
Ladies First Akron defeats NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 40-39
-
AZ Supreme Hoops 16u wins 47-37 over Books Basketball 17U Brittingham
-
Midwest Takeover 2021 wins 46-38 over Kentucky Premier- Flaig
-
WV Thunder 2020 Johnson 62 Hoopers NY 2020 Elite 36
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 16u defeats Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21, 54-33
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 defeats Toledo Thunder Pettaway, 5-2
-
Bria Holmes Elite wins 41-35 over FGB Central Florida 11th Grade
-
Georgia Jaguars 2021 52 Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 34
-
Things end all tied up between 1DREAM 17u and I-90 Elite 11th
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks wins 46-19 over Ladies First Akron
-
MHSP 9th Clay emerges victorious in matchup against Peak Skills Elite, 54-34
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th emerges victorious in matchup against SC 76er's White 16u, 41-39
-
IExcel 2020 wins 21-17 over Carolina Force
-
James River Blaze 11th/ Sherod getting it done in win over Phoenix Galaxy, 51-29
-
TN Flight Junior Navy wins 53-44 over Triangle Lady Knights
-
City Rocks DNA 2019 wins 58-47 over Chair city Phoenix 11th
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 puts down WHG Fire 2022 with the 46-36 victory
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red picks up the 66-39 win against James River Blaze
-
East Coast United 2021 Murray steps up for 61-36 win over SC 76er's Sizzle 14u
-
I-90 Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against New World, 51-21
-
Peak Skills Elite wins 38-36 over Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019
-
Exodus 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against Focus3D Black 2021, 74-61
-
1Nation Elite defeats Below the Rim OK 17u, 62-54
-
1DREAM 16u 60 Georgia Jaguars 2020 34
-
1dream wins 52-34 over James River Blaze
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 victorious over SMAC PA Shock, 53-43
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 defeats Peak Skills Elite, 48-43
-
East TN Pyro Fr. picks up the 15-9 win against IExcell
-
Gauchos Black defeats IL TWolves, 54-39
-
West Michigan Drive 2021 defeats Team Loaded 2021 Bell, 70-28
-
Peak Skills Elite wins 47-45 over TBLR 2018/2019
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against IL TWolves, 30-19
-
Wellington Wolves Gold defeats Exodus Gold, 64-51
-
WV Rising Star Select 9th wins 49-44 over Louisville Legends Gauntlet
-
Long Island Renegades Blue steps up for 43-41 win over GA Pistols East Elite 2019
-
X-Citement Glory triumphant over NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 42-29
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red defeats Boston Showstoppers 2019, 53-51
-
IExcel 2019 with a win over Flight22 Girl's Fayetteville, 54-17
-
West Michigan Drive VanKempen puts down Upward Stars Upstate with the 53-42 victory
-
WV Thunder 2019 Johnson puts down Tampa Thunder Team Dupree with the 46-40 victory
-
MI Storm 2019 Hughes triumphant over NC Gems Xpress/ 11th Mungo, 57-42
-
Maryland Lady Comets wins 48-15 over Canada Elite 2020
-
TN Sol 2020 39 Wellington Wolves 2020 blue 36
-
Exodus 17u Tony victorious over CBC - Nails, 52-41
-
Team Elite Sims 65 TN Sol 2022 39
-
Bedlam Richmond 2020 victorious over FGB Team Taylor Em, 48-41
-
Peak Performance Price defeats MD Lady Tigers 2020, 49-39
-
Matrix Black 2019 triumphant over Lady Reign Energy, 57-28
-
Michelle Campbell Hoops wins 53-31 over Flight 22
-
Example Sports 16u wolfpack triumphant over CPA Dynamite 2020, 58-48
-
Team Lady Wall/ 2020-Peace puts down Rivals 10th Silver with the 60-56 victory
-
Hoopers NY 2020 Elite defeats Carolina Play Hard, 57-25
-
Team Sol 16u steps up for 48-36 win over Texas Phenoms Red
-
Matrix Black 2019 58 Memphis Elite Daniels 23
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u triumphant over East Tennessee Lady Rain, 68-26
-
SC 76er's Silver 15u wins 36-32 over Team Phoenix Busby
-
MHSP 11th Wilson defeats Example Sports 2019, 39-37
-
CBC - Chambers steps up for 22-19 win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs
-
Lady Reign Rose defeats New World 16u, 53-50
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 defeats Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit, 69-37
-
SMAC PA Shock 50 Flight 22 42
-
SMAC Florida 2021 61 Livingston Ladies 2021 Sibley 32
-
Carolina Dynasty Diamonds puts down Fredricks Finest Pink with the 57-38 victory
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th defeats IL Lady Titans, 52-44
-
Rush Elite gets the victory over NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 27-14
-
SC 76er's Cubs defeats Peak Skills Elite, 63-36
-
Team Loaded 2021 Bell wins 35-33 over Peak Performance Taylor
-
SMAC Florida 2021 with a win over Vegas Bulldogs, 68-35
-
BTB Family Academy 17s 38 AZ Supreme Hoops 16u 35
-
New World Elite with a win over NC Team Xpress / 11th Heggie, 55-54
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against IL T-WOLVES, 54-51
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Shelton 2020 defeats MHSP 10th Williams, 60-45
-
Maryland Lady Comets wins 46-22 over WV Rising Star Select 9th
-
East Coast United 2020 Murray puts down Michelle Campbell Hoops with the 43-32 victory
-
Georgia Sting 16u puts down James River Blaze with the 51-45 victory
-
FGB Nightmares 11th Grade defeats East Coast Prep Barnard 17u, 47-33
-
Arizona Mavericks 17u defeats FGB Central Florida 11th Grade, 46-42
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 steps up for 42-15 win over SMAC PA Shock
-
SC 76er's Prospects victorious over Louisville Lady Trojans, 46-17
-
It's a wash between Gators and Leading Lady Elite 2021
-
Matrix Black 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against MI Storm 2020 Horne, 52-42
-
MD Lady Terps picks up the 49-41 win against Mac Irvin Fire Godfather
-
CBC - Chambers with a win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs, 58-35
-
City Rocks DNA 2020 puts down Team Pink OK with the 65-46 victory
-
UTLB Gamez triumphant over MI Storm 2019 Hughes, 50-47
-
West Michigan Drive 2021 steps up for 59-18 win over Peak Performance Taylor
-
HG Elite Watts defeats Phoenix Dynasty 11th, 54-22
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade getting it done in win over Louisville Legends Morris, 44-24
-
Hoopers NY 2022 keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Example Elite
-
Western PA Bruins Stefko 63 NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent 23
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno emerges victorious in matchup against Cincy Phenoms 2021, 45-44
-
Havoc City Elite picks up the 45-44 win against MHSP 11th Wilson
-
Carolina Dynasty Rage 62 Lady's 1st 17u 59
-
NC Team Xpress / 11th Heggie steps up for 57-45 win over SMAC Florida 2019
-
Wellington Wolves Gold with a win over Western PA Bruins 2020 Nesbit, 53-48
-
It's a wash between Matrix Black 2019 and Lady Reign Energy
-
Rush Elite steps up for 65-24 win over X-Citement Glory
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 15u, 43-26
-
Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes wins 44-29 over 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u picks up the 19-2 win against East Tennessee Lady Rain
-
East Tennessee Lady Rain puts down Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019 with the 50-39 victory
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Shelton 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020, 56-44
-
Chicago Xtreme Varsity defeats Cincy Phenoms 2019/2020 combo, 61-60
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 10th victorious over FGB Central Florida 10th, 45-27
-
Toledo Thunder Pettaway 57 Upward Stars Upstate 49
-
Team Slink getting it done in win over Wellington Wolves 2020 blue, 50-25
-
IL T-WOLVES puts down X-Citement Glory with the 47-40 victory
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 11th wins 46-37 over Below the Rim OK White
-
Team Elite Sims defeats Cincy Phenoms 2023, 55-26
-
FL Future picks up the 67-61 win against Vegas Bulldogs 17u
-
MI Storm 17u Love 60 Stars Elite 2019 Black 45
-
Colorado Hawks 16u defeats Memphis Lady Mambas 2020, 59-47
-
Team Loaded 2019 Red steps up for 49-46 win over TN Rush 2019
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite, 62-34
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u defeats Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes, 53-43
-
MI Storm 2020 Simpkins with a win over Boston Showstoppers 2020, 41-10
-
IL Lady Titans picks up the 55-24 win against Carolina Force
-
MI Storm 2022 Stan gets the victory over Kentucky Premier-Flaig, 53-28
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Toledo Thunder Pettaway, 42-33
-
Books Basketball Silver puts down East Coast United 2019 Blue with the 46-32 victory
-
Exodus 2022 60 CPA Dynamite 2022 (CRAMER) 39
-
Cincy Phenoms 2022 wins 65-32 over New World
-
It's a wash between FGB Nightmares 10th and SC 76ers Silver 15u
-
Stars Elite 2020 Red 53 SC 76er's Silver 15u 46
-
Example Sports 2019 with a win over Havoc City Elite, 56-32
-
FGB Nightmares 11th Grade with a win over Mac Bball Taylor, 46-26
-
FL Future 73 SC 76er's Black 57
-
Cincy Phenoms 2023 steps up for 37-27 win over Memphis Lady Mambas
-
FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th picks up the 54-33 win against Memphis Lady Mambas 2020
-
Alabama Elite 2020 Hill wins 50-39 over BTB Family Academy 15s
-
NC Spartans wins 65-31 over Stars Elite 2021 Blue
-
FGB Future 8th gets the victory over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022, 57-32
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 steps up for 62-40 win over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022
-
SMAC Fitz gets the victory over Stars Elite 2021 Blue, 36-30
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks puts down MGB with the 46-27 victory
-
Team Pink OK defeats Chicago Xtreme JV Grey, 51-7
-
Things end all tied up between Peak Performance johnson and Stars Elite 2019 Black
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade defeats 1Nation Morris, 50-42
-
Team Sol 17u gets the victory over Unity Stars, 37-36
-
CBC - Chambers getting it done in win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs, 20-14
-
UTLB Jacobs wins 49-6 over Ladys First Akron
-
Ohio Elite Black steps up for 79-61 win over Bolingbrook Panthers 17u
-
Bria Holmes Elite wins 59-45 over FGB Central Florida 11th Grade
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 with a win over TN Starz, 59-55
-
BTB Family Academy 17s with a win over Books Basketball 17U Brittingham, 52-40
-
FGB Team LaDazhia Williams 9th with a win over Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021, 49-35
-
Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020 victorious over MHSP 10th Williams, 59-28
-
TN Rush 2020 defeats Texas Phenoms Red, 50-46
-
GA Sparks 2020 44 Hoop Dreams Future 12
-
Atlanta Select Platinum 9th defeats Lady Reign Dildy, 57-52
-
IExcel 2019 defeats Team EliteTG, 49-28
-
TN Rush 2019 wins 70-40 over Texas Phenoms Black
-
SC 76ers Black wins 69-22 over Tblr 2018/2019
-
The Future 46 PSPA Winter 43
-
Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs wins 2-1 over CBC - Chambers
-
1DREAM 15u 57 WV Rising Star Select 9th 51
-
Confidence Cougars gets the victory over Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite, 59-52
-
TN Sol 2020 triumphant over Team Slink, 66-34
-
Long Island Renegades Black steps up for 57-29 win over WHG FIRE 2021
-
Dayton Lady Hoopstars Black puts down James River Blaze 10th/ Goad with the 58-13 victory
-
Long Island Renegades Blue wins 68-35 over SLAAM - Ashaolu
-
Peak Performance Price with a win over Canada Elite 2020, 44-15
-
It's a wash between IExcel 2020 and Georgia Sparks
-
Power Move 2019 defeats East Coast United 2019 Murray, 56-29
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks steps up for 32-12 win over MGB
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez steps up for 49-44 win over MI Storm 2020 Simpkins
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 17u picks up the 41-39 win against Philly Triple Threat 2019
-
Rush Elite 29 X-Citement Glory 13
-
Below the Rim OK 17u defeats Gauchos 17u, 57-41
-
Georgia Jaguars 2021 wins 17-12 over Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021
-
It's a wash between Georgia Jaguars 2021 and FGB Team LaDazhia Williams 9th
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 getting it done in win over Kentucky Premier- Flaig, 55-53
-
Boston Showstoppers 2019 52 James River Blaze 43
-
Focus3D Red 2021 wins 84-20 over Chicago Xtreme JV Blue
-
Team Slink Pink triumphant over East Coast Panthers, 71-58
-
Common Bond 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 54-41
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 wins 47-20 over SMAC PA Shock
-
NC Spartans steps up for 64-53 win over SMAC Fitz
-
MD Lady Tigers 2020 wins 48-16 over Canada Elite 2020
-
MD Lady Terps wins 43-35 over FGB Team Courtney Williams 11th Grade
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 with a win over BTB Family Academy 14s, 58-37
-
1DREAM 16u wins 56-49 over Ar JB Lady Ballers
-
UTLB Jacobs gets the victory over Power Move 2019, 44-40
-
X-Citement Joi steps up for 54-44 win over TN Starz
-
Phoenix Elite 11th getting it done in win over TBLR 2018/2019, 66-23
-
FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th wins 46-33 over Colorado Hawks 16u
-
Books Basketball Silver 52 1Nation Morris 23
-
CPA Dynamite 42 Best Choice 36
-
Mississippi Lady Hornets defeats Chicago Xtreme JV Grey, 52-25
-
OK Swish 63 Indiana Red Storm 58
-
Cincy Phenoms 2023 wins 39-16 over Louisville Lady Trojans
-
1 Nation with a win over Gators , 72-67
-
Lone Wolf victorious over DME 2019, 56-39
-
UTLB Gamez 60 NC Gems Xpress/ 11th Mungo 56
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 getting it done in win over IExcel Gold 2019, 51-28
-
Georgia Sting 16u victorious over KC Select, 51-44
-
Team Pink OK wins 51-7 over Chicago Xtreme JV Grey
-
MI Storm 2020 Simpkins wins 60-38 over Boston Showstoppers 2020
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 victorious over Memphis Select, 51-47
-
Hoop Dreams ATL defeats Philly Triple Threat 2019, 48-45
-
Gauchos Black steps up for 77-31 win over Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019
-
Power Move 2020 getting it done in win over New Heights 16u Blue, 60-27
-
SC 76er's Sizzle 14u 45 Mid-South Banshees 2021 34
-
Team Loaded 2019 Davis wins 59-53 over SMAC PA Intensity
-
TN Flight 8 wins 49-44 over Exodus 2023
-
Michelle Campbell Hoops wins 51-27 over Canada Elite 2020
-
Tblr 2021 puts down SC 76ers Sizzle 14u with the 42-36 victory
-
Phoenix Suns wins 51-31 over SC 76ers Black
-
Toledo Thunder Johnson emerges victorious in matchup against Unity Stars, 65-36
-
NC Attack emerges victorious in matchup against Matrix Black 2020, 55-51
-
East TN Pyro Fr. 37 East Coast United 2021 Navy 18
-
Things end all tied up between 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart and 1DREAM 17u
-
Team Loaded 2019 Black 49 X-Citement Joi 31
-
Dayton Lady Hoopsters Black 4 East Coast Prep Schneider 2
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21 wins 46-27 over Mississippi Lady Hornets
-
Team Intensity National triumphant over The Palmetto Heat, 65-60
-
1DREAM 15u emerges victorious in matchup against Louisville Legends Gauntlet, 66-41
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 16u getting it done in win over Mississippi Lady Hornets, 56-30
-
Bolingbrook Panthers 15u wins 56-46 over Fredricks Finest Pink
-
Upward Stars Upstate wins 6-5 over Toledo Thunder Pettaway
-
Lone Wolf defeats Memphis Select, 49-23
-
WHG Fire emerges victorious in matchup against TN Sol, 44-23
-
Things end all tied up between East Coast United 2021 Navy and East TN Pyro Fr.
-
CBC - Chambers wins 56-38 over East Coast United 2019 Richardson
-
Ohio Elite Purple wins 59-17 over The Palmetto Heat
-
Stars Elite 2022 Red emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 56-29
-
East Coast Prep Stone 15u wins 42-23 over Chicago Xtreme JV Blue
-
Minnesota Stars 2020 defeats Tampa Thunder 2020 Claitt, 46-36
-
Memphis Select 62 Florida 29
-
Power Move 2022 wins 55-28 over TN Flight 8
-
TN Flight Freshman defeats Leading Lady Elite 2021, 74-15
-
It's a wash between Rush Elite and NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter
-
East Coast United 2021 Navy 44 NC Gems Xpress / 9th TAYLOR 37
-
SMAC PA Intensity wins 51-30 over GA Pistols East Diamond
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez wins 55-37 over Boston Showstoppers 2020
Highlights
-
East TN Pyro Fr. 37 East Coast United 2021 Navy 18
-
East TN Pyro Fr. 44 East Coast United 2021 Navy 20
-
East TN Pyro Fr. 44 East Coast United 2021 Navy 20
-
Peak Performance Jordan wins 50-32 over Stars Elite 2019 Black
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 triumphant over TN Pyro Gold, 40-30
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 triumphant over TN Pyro Gold, 40-30
-
Hoop Dreams NC wins 53-40 over Peak Performance johnson
-
Hoop Dreams NC wins 53-40 over Peak Performance johnson
-
West Michigan Drive 2021 defeats Team Loaded 2021 Bell, 70-28
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 with a win over BTB Family Academy 14s, 58-37
-
HG Elite Watts defeats Phoenix Dynasty 11th, 54-22
-
Texas Phenoms steps up for 53-30 win over X-Citement Joi
-
BWSL Richmond 2021 triumphant over Focus3D Black 2021, 49-28
-
OK Swish 63 Indiana Red Storm 58
-
OK Swish 63 Indiana Red Storm 58
-
East Coast United 2021 Murray steps up for 61-36 win over SC 76er's Sizzle 14u
-
East Coast United 2021 Murray steps up for 61-36 win over SC 76er's Sizzle 14u
-
UTLB Jacobs wins 49-6 over Ladys First Akron
-
Ohio Elite 2021 63 Empire State BBall Club '21 31
-
Ohio Elite 2021 63 Empire State BBall Club '21 31
-
Ohio Elite 2021 63 Empire State BBall Club '21 31
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against IL T-WOLVES, 54-51
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against IL T-WOLVES, 54-51
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 38 BTB Family Academy 14s 22
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks puts down MGB with the 46-27 victory
-
IExcel 2020 defeats Carolina Force, 35-29
-
CBC - Chambers with a win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs, 58-35
-
CBC - Chambers with a win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs, 58-35
-
Western PA Bruins Stefko defeats Memphis Lady Mambas 2022, 64-41
-
Wellington Wolves 2021 defeats BTB Family Academy 14s, 20-10
-
Rush Elite steps up for 65-24 win over X-Citement Glory
-
MD Lady Terps picks up the 49-41 win against Mac Irvin Fire Godfather
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks steps up for 32-12 win over MGB
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks steps up for 32-12 win over MGB
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against IL TWolves, 30-19
-
UTLB Gamez 60 NC Gems Xpress/ 11th Mungo 56
-
Team Slink getting it done in win over Wellington Wolves 2020 blue, 50-25
-
Matrix Black 2019 triumphant over Lady Reign Energy, 57-28
-
Matrix Black 2019 triumphant over Lady Reign Energy, 57-28
-
Western PA Bruins Dunn 2022 defeats Wellington Wolves 2022 select, 58-24
-
TN Rush 2020 defeats Texas Phenoms Red, 50-46
-
SC 76er's Cubs defeats Peak Skills Elite, 63-36
-
I-90 Elite 11th triumphant over 1DREAM 17u, 50-49
-
I-90 Elite 11th triumphant over 1DREAM 17u, 50-49
-
Hoopers NY 2020 Elite defeats Carolina Play Hard, 57-25
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 steps up for 62-40 win over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 steps up for 62-40 win over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022
-
East Coast United 2021 Clarke steps up for 45-40 win over Indiana Flight North
-
East Coast United 2021 Clarke steps up for 45-40 win over Indiana Flight North
-
CPA Dynamite 2020 victorious over Lady's 1st 15u, 66-26
-
Long Island Renegades Black steps up for 57-29 win over WHG FIRE 2021
-
Carolina Dynasty Rage 62 Lady's 1st 17u 59
-
The Future 46 PSPA Winter 43
-
IExcel 2019 with a win over Flight22 Girl's Fayetteville, 54-17
-
NC Attack 62 MI Storm 2020 Simpkins 39
-
NC Attack 62 MI Storm 2020 Simpkins 39
-
CBC - Chambers getting it done in win over Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs, 20-14
-
Lady Reign Rose defeats New World 16u, 53-50
-
Common Bond 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 54-41
-
Common Bond 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 54-41
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez wins 55-37 over Boston Showstoppers 2020
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez wins 55-37 over Boston Showstoppers 2020
-
New Heights 16u White getting it done in win over TN Flight Soph Navy , 47-41
-
Books Basketball Silver puts down East Coast United 2019 Blue with the 46-32 victory
-
Books Basketball Silver puts down East Coast United 2019 Blue with the 46-32 victory
-
IExcel 2020 wins 21-17 over Carolina Force
-
East Coast United 2020 Murray puts down Michelle Campbell Hoops with the 43-32 victory
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Guice 51 Georgia Sting 17u 47
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Guice 51 Georgia Sting 17u 47
-
Toledo Thunder Johnson emerges victorious in matchup against Unity Stars, 65-36
-
Toledo Thunder Johnson emerges victorious in matchup against Unity Stars, 65-36
-
1DREAM 16u getting it done in win over 1Nation Clora, 69-51
-
1DREAM 16u getting it done in win over 1Nation Clora, 69-51
-
Team Loaded 2019 Davis wins 59-53 over SMAC PA Intensity
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 11th wins 46-41 over Capital City Comets 2019
-
Colorado Hawks 16u defeats Memphis Lady Mambas 2020, 59-47
-
Vegas Bulldogs 41 Livingston Ladies 2021 Sibley 39
-
TN Rush 2019 wins 70-40 over Texas Phenoms Black
-
Lady Silver Foxes 16U victorious over G1 Queens, 56-24
-
KC Select steps up for 48-46 win over James River Blaze
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno emerges victorious in matchup against Cincy Phenoms 2021, 45-44
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno emerges victorious in matchup against Cincy Phenoms 2021, 45-44
-
FGB Nightmares 11th Grade with a win over Mac Bball Taylor, 46-26
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21 victorious over Georgia Sting 16u, 10-3
-
Ohio Elite Purple wins 59-17 over The Palmetto Heat
-
MI Storm 2022 Stan gets the victory over Kentucky Premier-Flaig, 53-28
-
SMAC Florida 2020 wins 49-42 over Rivals 10th Silver
-
Rush Elite 29 X-Citement Glory 13
-
Best Choice United getting it done in win over TBLR 2021, 57-48
-
MHSP 11th Wilson defeats Example Sports 2019, 39-37
-
Atlanta Select Platinum 9th defeats Lady Reign Dildy, 57-52
-
Atlanta Select Platinum 9th defeats Lady Reign Dildy, 57-52
-
GA Sparks 2020 44 Hoop Dreams Future 12
-
East TN Pyro Fr. puts down NC Gems Xpress / 9th TAYLOR with the 52-17 victory
-
SC 76er's Sizzle 14u 45 Mid-South Banshees 2021 34
-
SMAC Fitz picks up the 57-48 win against Stars Elite 2021 Blue
-
SMAC Fitz picks up the 57-48 win against Stars Elite 2021 Blue
-
Team Pink OK wins 51-7 over Chicago Xtreme JV Grey
-
BTB Family Academy 17s with a win over Books Basketball 17U Brittingham, 52-40
-
Boston Showstoppers 2019 52 James River Blaze 43
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 defeats Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit, 69-37
-
Ohio Elite Black steps up for 79-61 win over Bolingbrook Panthers 17u
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 18 SC 76er's Sizzle 14u 17
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade getting it done in win over Louisville Legends Morris, 44-24
-
TN Pyro Gold defeats IExcel 2020, 48-42
-
TN Pyro Gold defeats IExcel 2020, 48-42
-
TN Starz victorious over West Michigan Drive 2020, 48-28
-
TN Starz victorious over West Michigan Drive 2020, 48-28
-
Lone Wolf defeats Memphis Select, 49-23
-
WHG Fire emerges victorious in matchup against TN Sol, 44-23
-
WHG Fire emerges victorious in matchup against TN Sol, 44-23
-
Phoenix Elite 11th getting it done in win over TBLR 2018/2019, 66-23
-
Power Move 2020 getting it done in win over New Heights 16u Blue, 60-27
-
HG Elite Watts with a win over FL Comets, 67-49
-
1Nation Elite defeats Gauchos 17u, 58-52
-
West Michigan Drive VanKempen steps up for 13-10 win over Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit
-
West Michigan Drive VanKempen steps up for 13-10 win over Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 10th victorious over FGB Central Florida 10th, 45-27
-
I-90 Elite 8th defeats Cincy Phenoms 2022, 52-35
-
Long Island Renegades Blue wins 68-35 over SLAAM - Ashaolu
-
CBC steps up for 60-49 win over Carolina Quest
-
CBC steps up for 60-49 win over Carolina Quest
-
Team Elite TG 2020 getting it done in win over I-90 Elite 10th, 40-38
-
Team Elite TG 2020 getting it done in win over I-90 Elite 10th, 40-38
-
Team Slink Pink 62 East Tennessee Lady Rain 35
-
Team Slink Pink 62 East Tennessee Lady Rain 35
-
Team Pink OK defeats Chicago Xtreme JV Grey, 51-7
-
Example Sports 16u Select wins 50-36 over East Coast United 2020 Gray
-
Example Sports 16u Select wins 50-36 over East Coast United 2020 Gray
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u puts down 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart with the 62-18 victory
-
1DREAM 15u 57 WV Rising Star Select 9th 51
-
NC Team Xpress / 11th Heggie steps up for 57-45 win over SMAC Florida 2019
-
Memphis Lady Mambas 2019 defeats East Coast Prep Schneider , 75-39
-
Hoop Dreams ATL defeats Philly Triple Threat 2019, 48-45
-
Bristol Pistols wins 42-37 over BTB Family Academy 15s
-
FGB Team LaDazhia Williams 9th with a win over Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021, 49-35
-
FGB Team LaDazhia Williams 9th with a win over Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021, 49-35
-
CPA Dynamite 2022 (CRAMER) wins 35-15 over James River Blaze
-
Rush Elite with a win over Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021, 45-43
-
Bria Holmes Elite wins 59-45 over FGB Central Florida 11th Grade
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 victorious over SMAC PA Shock, 53-43
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 victorious over SMAC PA Shock, 53-43
-
DAYTON METRO defeats Colorado Hawks 17u, 54-51
-
Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020 victorious over MHSP 10th Williams, 59-28
-
Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020 victorious over MHSP 10th Williams, 59-28
-
West Michigan Drive VanKempen puts down Upward Stars Upstate with the 53-42 victory
-
SMAC Fitz gets the victory over Stars Elite 2021 Blue, 36-30
-
SMAC Fitz gets the victory over Stars Elite 2021 Blue, 36-30
-
Wellington Wolves Gold with a win over Western PA Bruins 2020 Nesbit, 53-48
-
FL Future picks up the 67-61 win against Vegas Bulldogs 17u
-
TN Flight Freshman defeats Leading Lady Elite 2021, 74-15
-
Team Phoenix Busby defeats Stars Elite 2020 Red, 26-25
-
Team Phoenix Busby defeats Stars Elite 2020 Red, 26-25
-
Cincy Phenoms AT31 puts down FGB Nightmares 10th with the 66-58 victory
-
TN Flight Junior Navy wins 53-44 over Triangle Lady Knights
-
Carolina Dynasty Diamonds puts down Fredricks Finest Pink with the 57-38 victory
-
Carolina Dynasty Diamonds puts down Fredricks Finest Pink with the 57-38 victory
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th 50 TEK Lady Elite Stef 28
-
Peak Performance Price with a win over Canada Elite 2020, 44-15
-
UTLB Jacobs gets the victory over Power Move 2019, 44-40
-
UTLB Jacobs gets the victory over Power Move 2019, 44-40
-
West Michigan Drive 2021 steps up for 59-18 win over Peak Performance Taylor
-
Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21 wins 46-27 over Mississippi Lady Hornets
-
Rush Elite emerges victorious in matchup against NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 56-23
-
Martinsburg Lady Bulldogs emerges victorious in matchup against East Coast United 2019 Richardson, 61-38
-
TN Flight 8 wins 49-44 over Exodus 2023
-
TN Flight 8 wins 49-44 over Exodus 2023
-
Ring City 60 Lady Reign Rose 21
-
Ring City 60 Lady Reign Rose 21
-
NY Flight defeats Peak Performance johnson, 58-37
-
Cincy Phenoms 2021 17 Florida Team Basketball 16
-
Cincy Phenoms 2021 17 Florida Team Basketball 16
-
MD Lady Terps wins 43-35 over FGB Team Courtney Williams 11th Grade
-
MD Lady Terps wins 43-35 over FGB Team Courtney Williams 11th Grade
-
Phoenix Select 9th wins 53-34 over Wellington Wolves 2021
-
Team Loaded 2019 Black 49 X-Citement Joi 31
-
Team Loaded 2019 Black 49 X-Citement Joi 31
-
Rush Elite gets the victory over NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 27-14
-
Long Island Renegades Black 40 Example Sports 15u 29
-
Common Bond 2022 defeats Stars Elite 2022 Red, 47-42
-
Common Bond 2022 defeats Stars Elite 2022 Red, 47-42
-
Ohio Elite Purple defeats Team Intensity National, 55-30
-
Ohio Elite Purple defeats Team Intensity National, 55-30
-
Focus3D Red 2021 wins 84-20 over Chicago Xtreme JV Blue
-
WV Thunder 2020 Johnson 62 Hoopers NY 2020 Elite 36
-
MHSP 9th Clay emerges victorious in matchup against Peak Skills Elite, 54-34
-
MHSP 9th Clay emerges victorious in matchup against Peak Skills Elite, 54-34
-
NC Attack emerges victorious in matchup against Matrix Black 2020, 55-51
-
NC Attack emerges victorious in matchup against Matrix Black 2020, 55-51
-
UTLB Gamez triumphant over MI Storm 2019 Hughes, 50-47
-
Mac Irvin Fire Black wins 64-34 over FGB Team Taylor Em
-
Mac Irvin Fire Black wins 64-34 over FGB Team Taylor Em
-
TBLR 2021 defeats CPA Dynamite 2021, 46-39
-
MI Storm 17u Love 60 Stars Elite 2019 Black 45
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 11th wins 46-37 over Below the Rim OK White
-
Team Loaded 2019 Davis gets the victory over GA Pistols East Diamond, 70-37
-
Team Loaded 2019 Red steps up for 49-46 win over TN Rush 2019
-
East Coast Prep Barnard 17u defeats Mac Bball Taylor, 55-53
-
Peak Performance Miller wins 69-39 over The Future
-
Gauchos Black defeats IL TWolves, 54-39
-
Gauchos Black defeats IL TWolves, 54-39
-
TN Rush 2020 52 Team Sol 16u 34
-
1Nation Clora victorious over Georgia Jaguars 2020, 49-39
-
FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th wins 46-33 over Colorado Hawks 16u
-
Memphis Elite Daniels defeats Lady Reign Energy, 48-42
-
Georgia Sting 16u puts down James River Blaze with the 51-45 victory
-
WV Thunder 2021 Lupardus victorious over I-90 Elite 9th, 49-40
-
SMAC Florida 2021 with a win over Vegas Bulldogs, 68-35
-
Team Sol 17u gets the victory over Unity Stars, 37-36
-
MI Storm Taylor gets the victory over 1DREAM 17u, 57-38
-
Western PA Bruins Dunn 2022 54 MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 14u 45
-
Western PA Bruins Dunn 2022 54 MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 14u 45
-
SMAC Elite 2020 defeats Mac Irvin Fire Orange, 63-28
-
Lady's 1st 17u puts down WP Celtics Green with the 40-39 victory
-
Confidence Cougars gets the victory over Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite, 59-52
-
Example Sports 2019 with a win over Havoc City Elite, 56-32
-
East Coast United 2022 Futures wins 55-41 over Kentucky Premier-Flaig
-
East Coast United 2022 Futures wins 55-41 over Kentucky Premier-Flaig
-
Indiana Flight North puts down Rivals 9th Select with the 94-72 victory
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez steps up for 49-44 win over MI Storm 2020 Simpkins
-
Team Loaded 703 2020 Cortez steps up for 49-44 win over MI Storm 2020 Simpkins
-
WV Thunder 2019 Johnson puts down Tampa Thunder Team Dupree with the 46-40 victory
-
Western PA Bruins Stefko 63 NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent 23
-
Example Sports 16u wolfpack defeats Lady's 1st 15u, 62-30
-
Chair city Phoenix 11th 57 G1 Queens 45
-
TN Sol 2020 39 Wellington Wolves 2020 blue 36
-
Books Basketball Silver 52 1Nation Morris 23
-
Books Basketball Silver 52 1Nation Morris 23
-
Ladies First Akron 44 MGB 30
-
Ladies First Akron 44 MGB 30
-
GA Sparks 2020 puts down East Coast United 2020 McDonald with the 61-18 victory
-
Team Lady Wall/ 2020-Peace puts down Rivals 10th Silver with the 60-56 victory
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 steps up for 42-15 win over SMAC PA Shock
-
Georgia Jaguars 2021 52 Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 34
-
Team Elite TG 2020 wins 31-23 over IExcel 2020
-
Team Elite TG 2020 wins 31-23 over IExcel 2020
-
Georgia Jaguars 2021 wins 17-12 over Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021
-
Carolina Quest Orange emerges victorious in matchup against Cincy Phenoms 2019/2020 combo, 58-53
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 17u picks up the 41-39 win against Philly Triple Threat 2019
-
Dayton Lady Hoopsters Black defeats Lady Silver Foxes 16U, 51-45
-
It's a wash between IExcel 2020 and Georgia Sparks
-
Exodus Bunk 61 Chicago Xtreme JV Blue 32
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th emerges victorious in matchup against SC 76er's White 16u, 41-39
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th emerges victorious in matchup against SC 76er's White 16u, 41-39
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 wins 69-21 over West Michigan Drive 2020
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 wins 69-21 over West Michigan Drive 2020
-
Exodus 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against Focus3D Black 2021, 74-61
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Toledo Thunder Pettaway, 42-33
-
Bolingbrook Panthers 15u wins 56-46 over Fredricks Finest Pink
-
Bolingbrook Panthers 15u wins 56-46 over Fredricks Finest Pink
-
WV Infinity Flight 2019/2020 Curry with a win over Western PA Bruins 2019 Nesbit, 57-55
-
Ar JB Lady Ballers 52 Example Sports 16u Select 48
-
Team Slink Pink triumphant over East Coast Panthers, 71-58
-
Hoopers NY 2022 defeats SC 76er's Cubs, 51-49
-
East Coast Prep Schneider emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Reign Formula, 53-41
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th defeats IL Lady Titans, 52-44
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th defeats IL Lady Titans, 52-44
-
New World Elite defeats SMAC Florida 2019, 61-50
-
AZ Supreme Hoops 16u wins 47-37 over Books Basketball 17U Brittingham
-
Team Loaded 2021 Bell wins 35-33 over Peak Performance Taylor
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red defeats Boston Showstoppers 2019, 53-51
-
Below the Rim OK 17u defeats Gauchos 17u, 57-41
-
Peak Skills Elite wins 47-45 over TBLR 2018/2019
-
FGB Nightmares 10th picks up the 53-20 win against Carolina Quest Blue
-
SC 76er's Silver 15u wins 36-32 over Team Phoenix Busby
-
Exodus 2022 defeats James River Blaze, 64-25
-
Exodus 2022 defeats James River Blaze, 64-25
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 15u, 43-26
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 15u, 43-26
-
WV Rising Star Select 9th wins 49-44 over Louisville Legends Gauntlet
-
WV Rising Star Select 9th wins 49-44 over Louisville Legends Gauntlet
-
Arizona Mavericks 17u defeats FGB Central Florida 11th Grade, 46-42
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 defeats Toledo Thunder Pettaway, 5-2
-
Alabama Elite 2020 Hill wins 50-39 over BTB Family Academy 15s
-
Phoenix Galaxy 11th 51 Louisville Legends Morris 47
-
FGB Future 8th gets the victory over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022, 57-32
-
FGB Future 8th gets the victory over Middle Tennessee Impact 2022, 57-32
-
I-90 Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against New World, 51-21
-
I-90 Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against New World, 51-21
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 puts down WHG Fire 2022 with the 46-36 victory
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 puts down WHG Fire 2022 with the 46-36 victory
-
AZ Supreme Elite 2021 triumphant over Leading Lady Elite 2021, 54-22
-
FGB Central Florida 10th steps up for 56-43 win over Charleston Elite
-
SC 76er's Black wins 64-60 over Vegas Bulldogs 17u
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 wins 47-20 over SMAC PA Shock
-
Long Island Renegades Blue steps up for 43-41 win over GA Pistols East Elite 2019
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u defeats Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes, 53-43
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u defeats Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes, 53-43
-
Tampa Thunder Select emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Xtreme JV Blue, 54-30
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Shelton 2020 defeats MHSP 10th Williams, 60-45
-
Lone Wolf victorious over DME 2019, 56-39
-
Lone Wolf victorious over DME 2019, 56-39
-
Western PA Bruins 2020 Nesbit getting it done in win over Exodus Gold, 79-56
-
SC 76er's Prospects victorious over Louisville Lady Trojans, 46-17
-
MD Lady Tigers 2020 wins 48-16 over Canada Elite 2020
-
DAYTON METRO puts down FGB South Florida 11th Grade with the 55-34 victory
-
DAYTON METRO puts down FGB South Florida 11th Grade with the 55-34 victory
-
East Coast United 2021 Murray wins 43-18 over Mid-South Banshees 2021
-
NC Spartans wins 65-31 over Stars Elite 2021 Blue
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th gets the victory over SC 76er's White 16u, 12-11
-
WV Rising Star Select 11th gets the victory over SC 76er's White 16u, 12-11
-
IExcel 2019 defeats Team EliteTG, 49-28
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 16u defeats Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21, 54-33
-
Example Sports 16u wolfpack triumphant over CPA Dynamite 2020, 58-48
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks wins 46-19 over Ladies First Akron
-
Maryland Lady Comets - Team Speaks wins 46-19 over Ladies First Akron
-
TN Flight Soph Navy defeats Carolina Play Hard, 53-45
-
MI Storm 2020 Simpkins wins 60-38 over Boston Showstoppers 2020
-
FGB Nightmares 11th Grade defeats East Coast Prep Barnard 17u, 47-33
-
NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent getting it done in win over Memphis Lady Mambas 2022, 56-43
-
NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent getting it done in win over Memphis Lady Mambas 2022, 56-43
-
Phoenix Select 9th getting it done in win over BTB Family Academy 14s, 56-36
-
Phoenix Select 9th getting it done in win over BTB Family Academy 14s, 56-36
-
SMAC Florida 2021 61 Livingston Ladies 2021 Sibley 32
-
Capital City Comets 2019 wins 67-65 over Below the Rim OK White
-
Matrix Black 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against MI Storm 2020 Horne, 52-42
-
MI Storm 2019 Hughes triumphant over NC Gems Xpress/ 11th Mungo, 57-42
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 14u wins 48-24 over Wellington Wolves 2022 select
-
Hoop Dreams NC puts down NY Flight with the 54-47 victory
-
MI Storm 17u Love victorious over Peak Performance Jordan, 50-38
-
MI Storm 17u Love victorious over Peak Performance Jordan, 50-38
-
Peak Performance Miller steps up for 56-35 win over PSPA Winter
-
Gauchos Black steps up for 77-31 win over Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019
-
Gauchos Black steps up for 77-31 win over Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019
-
Minnesota Stars 2020 defeats Tampa Thunder 2020 Claitt, 46-36
-
Minnesota Stars 2020 defeats Tampa Thunder 2020 Claitt, 46-36
-
CBC - Chambers wins 56-38 over East Coast United 2019 Richardson
-
CBC - Chambers wins 56-38 over East Coast United 2019 Richardson
-
Exodus 17u Tony victorious over CBC - Nails, 52-41
-
Ring City gets the victory over New World 16u, 54-47
-
Matrix Black 2019 58 Memphis Elite Daniels 23
-
MI Storm 2022 Stan wins 58-57 over East Coast United 2022 Futures
-
Toledo Thunder Johnson wins 52-48 over Team Sol 17u
-
MI Storm 2020 Simpkins with a win over Boston Showstoppers 2020, 41-10
-
Mac Irvin Fire Godfather steps up for 58-50 win over FGB Team Courtney Williams 11th Grade
-
MHSP 9th Clay with a win over MHG FIRE 2021, 63-57
-
Power Move 2022 wins 55-28 over TN Flight 8
-
SMAC Florida 2020 gets the victory over Team Lady Wall/ 2020-Peace, 58-41
-
Power Move 2019 defeats East Coast United 2019 Murray, 56-29
-
Stars Elite 2022 Red emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 56-29
-
Stars Elite 2022 Red emerges victorious in matchup against Fredicks Finest Black 2022, 56-29
-
East Coast United 2021 Navy 44 NC Gems Xpress / 9th TAYLOR 37
-
Team Sol 16u steps up for 48-36 win over Texas Phenoms Red
-
Atlanta Select Platinum 9th 49 Mac Bball Taylor 40
-
Georgia Sting 16u victorious over KC Select, 51-44
-
X-Citement Glory triumphant over NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 42-29
-
Georgia Sting 17u 50 Confidence Cougars 43
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno defeats Become1WBB 2021/22, 49-46
-
Carolina Dynasty Inferno defeats Become1WBB 2021/22, 49-46
-
Woodz Elite Black 17U gets the victory over Rivals 2019 Silver, 79-32
-
City Rocks DNA 2019 wins 58-47 over Chair city Phoenix 11th
-
City Rocks DNA 2019 wins 58-47 over Chair city Phoenix 11th
-
Carolina Dynasty Rage defeats Wp Celtics Green, 63-21
-
SMAC PA Intensity wins 51-30 over GA Pistols East Diamond
-
1DREAM 16u 60 Georgia Jaguars 2020 34
-
Texas Phenoms Black 51 Team Loaded 2019 Red 31
-
Texas Phenoms Black 51 Team Loaded 2019 Red 31
-
Team Intensity National triumphant over The Palmetto Heat, 65-60
-
FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th picks up the 54-33 win against Memphis Lady Mambas 2020
-
TN Sol 2020 triumphant over Team Slink, 66-34
-
I-90 Elite 11th with a win over MI Storm 17u Love, 57-54
-
East Coast United 2019 Blue wins 47-28 over 1Nation Morris
-
East Coast United 2019 Blue wins 47-28 over 1Nation Morris
-
City Rocks DNA 2020 puts down Team Pink OK with the 65-46 victory
-
East Coast United 2020 McDonald steps up for 42-26 win over Hoop Dreams Future
-
Woodz Elite Red 17U defeats Bolingbrook Panthers 17u, 62-57
-
FL Comets wins 53-49 over Phoenix Dynasty 11th
-
FL Comets wins 53-49 over Phoenix Dynasty 11th
-
Havoc City Elite picks up the 45-44 win against MHSP 11th Wilson
-
Carolina Dynasty Diamonds wins 57-47 over Bolingbrook Panthers 15u
-
Hoopers NY 2022 keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Example Elite
-
Hoopers NY 2022 keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Example Elite
-
Cincy Phenoms AT31 defeats Carolina Quest Blue, 55-26
-
Cincy Phenoms AT31 defeats Carolina Quest Blue, 55-26
-
Rivals MS Future defeats Middle Tennessee Impact 2022, 70-34
-
Team Felton 2022/2023 12 FGB Future 8th 7
-
East Coast Prep Stone 15u wins 42-23 over Chicago Xtreme JV Blue
-
Bedlam Richmond 2020 victorious over FGB Team Taylor Em, 48-41
-
Toledo Thunder Pettaway 57 Upward Stars Upstate 49
-
BTB Family Academy 17s 38 AZ Supreme Hoops 16u 35
-
Team Elite Sims picks up the 77-70 win against Exodus NYC 2023
-
Team Elite Sims picks up the 77-70 win against Exodus NYC 2023
-
Cincy Phenoms 2022 wins 65-32 over New World
-
Wellington Wolves Gold defeats Exodus Gold, 64-51
-
Rivals 9th Select victorious over East Coast United 2021 Clarke, 58-57
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th steps up for 57-34 win over IExcel 2021
-
Atlanta Select Red 10th steps up for 57-34 win over IExcel 2021
-
Bria Holmes Elite wins 49-43 over Arizona Mavericks 17u
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Shelton 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020, 56-44
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Shelton 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020, 56-44
-
Rivals 2020 Gold getting it done in win over DME 2020, 58-29
-
Rivals 2020 Gold getting it done in win over DME 2020, 58-29
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade defeats Phoenix Galaxy 11th, 38-34
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade defeats Phoenix Galaxy 11th, 38-34
-
IL Lady Titans picks up the 55-24 win against Carolina Force
-
1Nation Elite defeats Below the Rim OK 17u, 62-54
-
Stars Elite 2020 Red 53 SC 76er's Silver 15u 46
-
NC Spartans steps up for 64-53 win over SMAC Fitz
-
NC Spartans steps up for 64-53 win over SMAC Fitz
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 15u wins 55-12 over AL Cardinals 2021
-
Cincy Phenoms 2023 wins 39-16 over Louisville Lady Trojans
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red emerges victorious in matchup against James River Blaze, 64-39
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red emerges victorious in matchup against James River Blaze, 64-39
-
1DREAM 15u emerges victorious in matchup against Louisville Legends Gauntlet, 66-41
-
1DREAM 15u emerges victorious in matchup against Louisville Legends Gauntlet, 66-41
-
SC 76er's White 16u with a win over TEK Lady Elite Stef, 58-24
-
FGB South Florida 11th Grade steps up for 55-34 win over Colorado Hawks 17u
-
FGB South Florida 11th Grade steps up for 55-34 win over Colorado Hawks 17u
-
Exodus 2022 60 CPA Dynamite 2022 (CRAMER) 39
-
GA Pistols Gold 2019 triumphant over Leading Lady Elite 2019, 64-34
-
MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 16u getting it done in win over Mississippi Lady Hornets, 56-30
-
Team Choo 2019 defeats Flight22 Girl's Fayetteville, 46-41
-
Alabama Elite 2020 Hill picks up the 58-26 win against Bristol Pistols
-
GA Pistols East Elite 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against SLAAM - Ashaolu, 52-42
-
GA Pistols East Elite 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against SLAAM - Ashaolu, 52-42
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 69 WV Infinity Flight 2019/2020 Curry 58
-
West Michigan Drive 2019 69 WV Infinity Flight 2019/2020 Curry 58
-
Chicago Xtreme Varsity defeats Cincy Phenoms 2019/2020 combo, 61-60
-
Ar JB Lady Ballers defeats East Coast United 2020 Gray, 52-42
-
Hoop Dreams ATL gets the victory over MD SHOOTING STARS/TEAM MARYLAND ADIDAS 17u, 65-46
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 with a win over TN Starz, 59-55
-
South Georgia Storm 2020 with a win over TN Starz, 59-55
-
FL Future 73 SC 76er's Black 57
-
CPA Dynamite 42 Best Choice 36
-
CPA Dynamite 42 Best Choice 36
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 getting it done in win over IExcel Gold 2019, 51-28
-
Rivals Platinum 2019 triumphant over New Heights 17u, 64-60
-
Upward Stars Upstate wins 6-5 over Toledo Thunder Pettaway
-
East Coast Panthers picks up the 62-52 win against East Tennessee Lady Rain
-
East Coast Panthers picks up the 62-52 win against East Tennessee Lady Rain
-
Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes wins 44-29 over 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart
-
Alabama Elite 2019 Burkes wins 44-29 over 1Nation 2019 Thomas/Ahart
-
New World Elite with a win over NC Team Xpress / 11th Heggie, 55-54
-
Texas Phenoms defeats Team Loaded 2019 Black, 55-47
-
Peak Performance Price defeats MD Lady Tigers 2020, 49-39
-
Cross-Over Hoops Premier 10th wins 49-29 over Charleston Elite
-
Stars Elite 2019 Red picks up the 66-39 win against James River Blaze
-
Phoenix Elite 11th wins 54-26 over Peak Skills Elite
-
East Tennessee Lady Rain puts down Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019 with the 50-39 victory
-
WHG Fire 2021 picks up the 63-37 win against Peak Skills Elite
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite, 62-34
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite, 62-34
-
1dream wins 52-34 over James River Blaze
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 wins 57-21 over Leading Lady Elite 2021
-
Cincy Phenoms 2023 steps up for 37-27 win over Memphis Lady Mambas
-
SC 76er's White 16u defeats Phoenix Dynasty 11th, 59-43
-
Team Slink 2020 wins 64-38 over James River Blaze 11th/ Sherod
-
SC 76ers Black triumphant over Midwest Takeover 2019, 42-27
-
SC 76ers Black triumphant over Midwest Takeover 2019, 42-27
-
1Dream 16 U defeats Carolina Play Hard, 61-46
-
1Dream 16 U defeats Carolina Play Hard, 61-46
-
Memphis Select 62 Florida 29
-
Memphis Select 62 Florida 29
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Peak Skills Elite , 50-20
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 getting it done in win over Kentucky Premier- Flaig, 55-53
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 getting it done in win over Kentucky Premier- Flaig, 55-53
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 defeats TN Sol 2020, 46-31
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 defeats TN Sol 2020, 46-31
-
1DREAM 17u with a win over 1Nation Elite, 62-59
-
1DREAM 17u with a win over 1Nation Elite, 62-59
-
WHG Fire 2022 wins 37-35 over Team Felton 2022
-
WHG Fire 2022 wins 37-35 over Team Felton 2022
-
IL T-WOLVES puts down X-Citement Glory with the 47-40 victory
-
Memphis Select victorious over NC Attack, 70-66
-
Michelle Campbell Hoops wins 51-27 over Canada Elite 2020
-
SMAC PA Shock 50 Flight 22 42
-
SMAC PA Shock 50 Flight 22 42
-
Dayton Lady Hoopstars Black triumphant over Team Elite TG 2019, 57-26
-
Dayton Lady Hoopstars Black triumphant over Team Elite TG 2019, 57-26
-
Team Elite Sims 65 TN Sol 2022 39
-
Team Elite Sims 65 TN Sol 2022 39
-
Maryland Lady Comets wins 46-22 over WV Rising Star Select 9th
-
Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 wins 42-41 over Ar JB Lady Ballers
-
WV Rising Star Select 48 Confidence Cougars 22
-
Ladies First Akron defeats NC Team Xpress / 9th Carter, 40-39
-
Team Elite TG 2020 with a win over James River Blaze 10th/ Goad, 57-38
-
X-Citement Joi steps up for 54-44 win over TN Starz
-
Phoenix Suns wins 51-31 over SC 76ers Black
-
FGB Team PKA 11th Grade defeats 1Nation Morris, 50-42
-
42 Supreme picks up the 56-50 win against Florida
-
FBG South Florida 11th Grade steps up for 51-20 win over A' Game Sade Iriah
-
Fgb Nightmares wins 56-11 over 1 Nation
-
Mississippi Lady Hornets defeats Chicago Xtreme JV Grey, 52-25
-
76ers emerges victorious in matchup against FGB Nightmares 10th, 46-40
-
IExcel Gold 2019 puts down FGB Central Florida 11th Grade with the 50-49 victory
-
Smac PA Intensively 59 East Coast Panthers 52
-
Smac PA Intensively 59 East Coast Panthers 52
-
It's a wash between 1 Nation and BWSL Richmond 2020, 45-45
-
Tblr 2021 puts down SC 76ers Sizzle 14u with the 42-36 victory
-
Tblr 2021 puts down SC 76ers Sizzle 14u with the 42-36 victory
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u triumphant over East Tennessee Lady Rain, 68-26
-
Michelle Campbell Hoops wins 53-31 over Flight 22
-
Michelle Campbell Hoops wins 53-31 over Flight 22
-
SC 76ers Black wins 69-22 over Tblr 2018/2019
-
SC 76ers Black wins 69-22 over Tblr 2018/2019
-
Maryland Lady Comets wins 48-15 over Canada Elite 2020
-
Maryland Lady Comets wins 48-15 over Canada Elite 2020
-
A' Game Brianna Thomas puts down IL TWolves with the 34-30 victory
-
NC Team Xpress / 8th Kent defeats James River Blaze, 62-31
-
1DREAM Maroon 17u picks up the 19-2 win against East Tennessee Lady Rain
-
1DREAM 16u wins 56-49 over Ar JB Lady Ballers
-
1DREAM 16u wins 56-49 over Ar JB Lady Ballers
-
Leading Lady Elite 2019 victorious over Memphis Select, 51-47
-
Peak Skills Elite wins 38-36 over Gulf Coast Twisters Gold 2019
-
Memphis Lady Mambas victorious over TN Sol 2022, 50-31
-
Midwest Takeover 2021 wins 46-38 over Kentucky Premier- Flaig
-
Midwest Takeover 2021 wins 46-38 over Kentucky Premier- Flaig
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 wins 51-44 over 1DREAM 15u
-
Mid-South Banshees 2021 wins 51-44 over 1DREAM 15u
-
X-Citement Glory wins 47-45 over The Palmetto Heat
-
X-Citement Glory wins 47-45 over The Palmetto Heat
-
Greensboro Lady Gaters Bradford 2021 defeats Peak Skills Elite, 48-43
-
1 Nation with a win over Gators , 72-67
-
James River Blaze 11th/ Sherod getting it done in win over Phoenix Galaxy, 51-29
-
James River Blaze 11th/ Sherod getting it done in win over Phoenix Galaxy, 51-29
-
1DREAM 17u victorious over Leading Lady Elite 2019, 57-22
-
Carolina Play Hard 60 Gulf Coast Twisters Maroon 2021 49
-
Team Elite Sims defeats Cincy Phenoms 2023, 55-26
-
Team Elite Sims defeats Cincy Phenoms 2023, 55-26
-
Leading Lady Elite 2021 triumphant over WHG Fire 2021, 51-47