Replays
-
Dekaney defeats Stratford, 27-25
-
Concordia Lutheran getting it done in win over Elkins, 49-44
-
Dekaney victorious over FBA Bulldogs, 49-38
-
Clear Brook defeats Cy Creek, 63-60
-
Ridge Point victorious over Kinkaid, 61-40
-
Legacy SSS picks up the 52-51 win against Elkins
-
Bush emerges victorious in matchup against Kinkaid, 48-35
-
Lake Creek defeats Lamar, 36-27
-
Elkins wins 46-35 over Hightower
-
Cy Creek puts down Kingwood with the 20-18 victory
-
Cy Ranch defeats Stratford, 50-24
-
Shadow Creek emerges victorious in matchup against Woodlands Christian, 62-46
-
S Creek Bulldogs puts down Strength-N-Motion with the 7-4 victory
-
Morton Ranch getting it done in win over Cy Lakes, 60-51
-
Manvel puts down Shadow Creek with the 24-21 victory
-
Kingwood steps up for 54-40 win over Westfield
-
Kingwood emerges victorious in matchup against Westfield, 31-19
-
Woodlands Christian defeats Hightower, 46-43
-
Cy Lakes picks up the 55-52 win against Lake Creek
-
Legacy SSS 63 Cy Creek 60
-
Atascocita II steps up for 51-48 win over Westfield
-
Paetow 47 Houston Wildcats 35
-
Strength-N-Motion wins 10-6 over S Creek Bulldogs
-
Atascocita II puts down Sharpstown with the 59-35 victory
-
Lamar vs Memorial
-
Houston Wildcats wins 52-49 over Cinco Ranch
-
Premier Academy steps up for 47-34 win over Kingwood
-
Clements puts down Memorial II with the 45-26 victory
-
Sharpstown defeats St. John's, 36-33
-
Cy Ranch wins 52-39 over Lake Creek
-
Paetow defeats Ridge Point, 48-43
-
Paetow defeats Westfield, 56-47
-
Memorial wins 40-39 over Sharpstown
-
STE steps up for 37-17 win over Memorial II
-
Clements getting it done in win over Memorial, 38-37
-
Clear Brook triumphant over Level Up Prep, 45-39
-
Cy Ranch gets the victory over FBA Bulldogs, 58-39
-
Memorial gets the victory over STE, 47-38
-
S Creek Bulldogs getting it done in win over Lamar, 41-32
-
Kingwood emerges victorious in matchup against Cy Creek, 50-44
-
Ridge Point 51 Strength-N-Motion 46
-
Eisenhower picks up the 48-36 win against Houston Wildcats
-
Morton Ranch 48 Eisenhower 43
Highlights
-
Memorial wins 40-39 over Sharpstown
-
STE steps up for 37-17 win over Memorial II
-
Lake Creek defeats Lamar, 36-27
-
Sharpstown defeats St. John's, 36-33
-
Clements getting it done in win over Memorial, 38-37
-
S Creek Bulldogs getting it done in win over Lamar, 41-32
-
Cy Ranch defeats Stratford, 50-24
-
Morton Ranch getting it done in win over Cy Lakes, 60-51
-
Legacy SSS picks up the 52-51 win against Elkins
-
Dekaney defeats Stratford, 27-25
-
Paetow 47 Houston Wildcats 35
-
Cy Ranch wins 52-39 over Lake Creek
-
Clear Brook triumphant over Level Up Prep, 45-39
-
Kingwood steps up for 54-40 win over Westfield
-
Paetow defeats Ridge Point, 48-43
-
Atascocita II steps up for 51-48 win over Westfield
-
Dekaney victorious over FBA Bulldogs, 49-38
-
Ridge Point victorious over Kinkaid, 61-40
-
Concordia Lutheran getting it done in win over Elkins, 49-44
-
Clear Brook defeats Cy Creek, 63-60
-
Eisenhower picks up the 48-36 win against Houston Wildcats
-
Strength-N-Motion wins 10-6 over S Creek Bulldogs
-
Kingwood emerges victorious in matchup against Cy Creek, 50-44
-
Legacy SSS 63 Cy Creek 60
-
Elkins wins 46-35 over Hightower
-
Houston Wildcats wins 52-49 over Cinco Ranch
-
Cy Lakes picks up the 55-52 win against Lake Creek
-
Woodlands Christian defeats Hightower, 46-43
-
Clements puts down Memorial II with the 45-26 victory
-
Cy Ranch gets the victory over FBA Bulldogs, 58-39
-
Premier Academy steps up for 47-34 win over Kingwood
-
Ridge Point 51 Strength-N-Motion 46
-
Manvel puts down Shadow Creek with the 24-21 victory
-
Paetow defeats Westfield, 56-47
-
Atascocita II puts down Sharpstown with the 59-35 victory
-
Shadow Creek emerges victorious in matchup against Woodlands Christian, 62-46