Replays
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn defeats TNVA 15A Dunn, 2-0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo defeats Maverick 15 Lader, 2-0
-
TNVA 14A defeats AVA-14N Danenhauer, 2-1
-
TNVA 15A Dunn defeats MVC 15-1, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko wins 2-0 over Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18
-
Maverick 15 Zollos wins 2-0 over TNVA 15A Dunn
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock wins 2-0 over ECJ 17-2
-
FORCE VBC 18-2 wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 17A Vertock
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between FORCE VBC 18-2 and Black Swamp 173
-
Tandem 14-2 Fralick 2 Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 0
-
Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A 2 Tandem 14-2 Fralick 0
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 143 and MVC 14-1
-
It's a wash between MVC 14-1 and ROCKC 13-1
-
Black Swamp 143 2 DGVBC 14-B 0
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 18R Roberts and G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock defeats Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18, 2-1
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Doud and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
FORCE VBC 18-2 wins 2-0 over G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats MVC 14-1, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-1
-
Maverick 15 Lader wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVA-14N Danenhauer
-
ROCKC 13-1 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-1
-
Maverick 15 Lader 1 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
TNVA 15A Dunn 1 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
TNVA 15A Dunn 2 MVC 15-1 1
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-B
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Maverick 15 Lader 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 1
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Tandem 16-2
-
G18HOLLY2-OV defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats DGVBC 14-1, 2-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 2 G18HOLLY2-OV 0
-
TNVA 14A 2 ROCKC 13-1 1
-
Black Swamp 143 defeats MVC 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Doud and Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A
-
Tandem 16-2 wins 2-0 over MOVA 16-V
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 1 Tandem 13-2 0
-
Southwest 13N Amy defeats TNVA 13A, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 2 FORCE VBC 18-2 0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko defeats Buckeyefire 18R Roberts, 2-1
-
MVC 14-1 2 DGVBC 14-1 0
-
It's a wash between Tandem 14-2 Fralick and Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Things end all tied up between ROCKC 13-1 and AVA-14N Danenhauer
-
AVA-14N Doud defeats DGVBC 14-B, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 143 and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A wins 1-0 over AVA-14N Doud
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon and TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 3-2 over Sharks 16Blue
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 ECJ 17-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tandem 15-1 Vaughn and Tandem 15-2 Quay
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
G18HOLLY2-OV wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 173
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock wins 2-1 over G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock defeats Black Swamp 173, 1-0
-
DGVBC 14-B wins 2-1 over ROCKC 13-1
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 1
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - m.64 and ECJ 16-3
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
G18HOLLY2-OV defeats Buckeyefire 18R Roberts, 2-1
-
Tandem 16-2 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 2-1
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Black Swamp 143 2 Tandem 14-2 Fralick 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats Maverick 15 Zollos, 2-1
-
IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 2 FORCE VBC 18-2 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 2 DGVBC 14-B 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
Tandem 16-2 wins 2-0 over ECJ 16-4
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 2-1 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer defeats Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A, 2-0
-
DGVBC 14-B 1 Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A 0
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 18R Vasko and Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 0
-
It's a wash between Maverick 15 Zollos and MVC 15-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats Tandem 15-1 Vaughn, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats MVC 16-1, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 defeats Buckeyefire 18R Vasko, 2-1
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 1-0
-
MVC 14-1 defeats Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 2 Tandem 15-1 Vaughn 0
-
It's a wash between NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon and ECJ 16-4
-
TNVA 14A defeats Black Swamp 143, 2-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 wins 2-1 over IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE
-
TNVA 14A defeats Tandem 14-2 Fralick, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 137 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
G18HOLLY2-OV 1 Black Swamp 173 0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Maverick 16 Summers
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer defeats DGVBC 14-1, 2-0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Mintonette Sports - m.54 0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo defeats Tandem 15-2 Quay, 2-1
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda defeats IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN, 2-1
-
Tandem 16-2 defeats Maverick 16 Summers, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-V 2 MVC 16-1 0
-
Southwest 13N Amy wins 2-0 over TNVA 13A
-
Things end all tied up between IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN and Black Swamp 137
-
MVC defeats ECJ 16-4, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 1-0
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE
-
IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 137
-
It's a wash between ECJ 13-2 Mekinda and Tandem 13-2
-
MVC defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-0
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 2-1 over ECJ 16-3
-
Black Swamp 137 2 Black Swamp 122 0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats ECJ 16-4, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN and IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE
-
Impact VBC 16-2 2 Impact VBC 16-3 0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats ECJ 16-3, 2-1
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
TNVA 14A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 143
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over MVC 15-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-1 over TNVA 15A Marcelo
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-0
-
Tandem 16-2 2 Impact VBC 16-3 1
-
Southwest 13N Amy 2 Black Swamp 137 0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 defeats IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 16Blue and MOVA 16-V
-
Things end all tied up between Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 and Buckeyefire 18R Roberts
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 122 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
Things end all tied up between Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 and ECJ 17-2
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 122 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
Impact VBC 16-3 2 ECJ 16-3 0
-
Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 defeats ECJ 17-2, 1-0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats Maverick 16 Summers, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 2 MVC 16-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.64 and ECJ 16-3
-
Black Swamp 173 defeats ECJ 17-2, 2-0
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE defeats Black Swamp 122, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Tandem 16-2
-
It's a wash between MVC 15-1 and Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2
-
MOVA 16-V wins 2-1 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats ECJ 16-4, 1-0
-
Impact VBC 16-2 2 Sharks 16Blue 0
-
Southwest 13N Amy defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 AVA-14N Doud 1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts wins 1-0 over IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats ECJ 16-3, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
Things end all tied up between IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN and Black Swamp 137
-
It's a wash between Southwest 13N Amy and IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN
-
DGVBC 14-B wins 2-1 over MVC 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.64 and ECJ 16-3
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 1 IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 defeats ECJ 17-2, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats MVC, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Zollos wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
It's a wash between FORCE VBC 18-2 and Black Swamp 173
-
MVC 15-1 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 1
-
MOVA 16-V 2 ECJ 16-4 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats AVA-14N Doud, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Doud wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Tandem 15-2 Quay wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2
-
Impact VBC 16-2 wins 2-1 over Maverick 16 Summers
-
TNVA 13A defeats IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 16Blue and Impact VBC 16-2
-
Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE defeats Buckeyefire 17A Vertock, 2-1
-
ECJ 16-3 defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 wins 2-0 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
Things end all tied up between Tandem 14-2 Fralick and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
TNVA 14A wins 3-0 over Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 137 1 IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE 0
-
Maverick 15 Lader defeats Tandem 15-2 Quay, 2-0
-
Southwest 13N Amy 2 Black Swamp 137 0
-
ECJ 16-3 defeats MVC 16-1, 6-0
-
Things end all tied up between IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE and Vertical Force VBC 18-1
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn wins 2-0 over Maverick 15 Zollos
-
It's a wash between Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 and Vertical Force VBC 18-1
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 122 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
MOVA 16-V defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-0
Highlights
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-B
-
TNVA 14A defeats Black Swamp 143, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Doud and Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A
-
It's a wash between MVC 14-1 and ROCKC 13-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats DGVBC 14-1, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Tandem 14-2 Fralick 2 Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 0
-
TNVA 15A Dunn defeats MVC 15-1, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 143 defeats MVC 14-1, 2-0
-
TNVA 14A 2 ROCKC 13-1 1
-
Boss CLE 14-1 2 DGVBC 14-B 0
-
Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A 2 Tandem 14-2 Fralick 0
-
Maverick 15 Zollos wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
AVA-14N Doud defeats DGVBC 14-B, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Lader 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 1
-
It's a wash between MVC 15-1 and Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2
-
Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVA-14N Danenhauer
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-1
-
Black Swamp 143 2 DGVBC 14-B 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats MVC 14-1, 2-0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Mintonette Sports - m.54 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tandem 15-1 Vaughn and Tandem 15-2 Quay
-
TNVA 15A Dunn 1 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
It's a wash between Tandem 14-2 Fralick and Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Doud and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
ROCKC 13-1 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-1
-
Maverick 15 Zollos wins 2-0 over TNVA 15A Dunn
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Maverick 15 Lader 1 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 1
-
TNVA 14A defeats AVA-14N Danenhauer, 2-1
-
MOVA 16-V 2 ECJ 16-4 0
-
It's a wash between NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon and TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
Southwest 13N Amy 2 Black Swamp 137 0
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats ECJ 16-3, 2-0
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
Tandem 16-2 defeats Maverick 16 Summers, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 0
-
FORCE VBC 18-2 wins 2-0 over G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 defeats Buckeyefire 18R Vasko, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 wins 2-1 over IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE
-
MOVA 16-V 2 MVC 16-1 0
-
It's a wash between NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon and ECJ 16-4
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda defeats IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 2 FORCE VBC 18-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 defeats ECJ 17-2, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Tandem 16-2
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 1-0
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock defeats Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE
-
IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 137
-
Impact VBC 16-2 wins 2-1 over Maverick 16 Summers
-
Black Swamp 137 1 IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE 0
-
MVC defeats ECJ 16-4, 2-1
-
Southwest 13N Amy wins 2-0 over TNVA 13A
-
MOVA 16-V wins 2-1 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
G18HOLLY2-OV defeats Buckeyefire 18R Roberts, 2-1
-
Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock wins 2-0 over ECJ 17-2
-
MVC defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-0
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 1 Tandem 13-2 0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats ECJ 16-4, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 18R Roberts and G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats ECJ 16-3, 2-1
-
Tandem 16-2 defeats Sharks 16Blue, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 137 2 Black Swamp 122 0
-
Impact VBC 16-2 2 Impact VBC 16-3 0
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 2-1 over ECJ 16-3
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
MOVA 16-V defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 2 G18HOLLY2-OV 0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats MVC, 2-0
-
Southwest 13N Amy defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE defeats Buckeyefire 17A Vertock, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko wins 2-0 over Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 ECJ 17-2 0
-
DGVBC 14-B wins 2-1 over ROCKC 13-1
-
It's a wash between Maverick 15 Zollos and MVC 15-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 2 Tandem 15-1 Vaughn 0
-
AVA-14N Doud wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
TNVA 14A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 143
-
Tandem 15-2 Quay wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2
-
Maverick 15 Lader wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
MVC 14-1 2 DGVBC 14-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over MVC 15-1
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn defeats TNVA 15A Dunn, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer defeats Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 AVA-14N Doud 1
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo defeats Tandem 15-2 Quay, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.44
-
Things end all tied up between Tandem 14-2 Fralick and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-1 over TNVA 15A Marcelo
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats Maverick 15 Zollos, 2-1
-
DGVBC 14-B wins 2-1 over MVC 14-1
-
MVC 15-1 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 1
-
AVA-14N Danenhauer defeats DGVBC 14-1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 143 2 Tandem 14-2 Fralick 1
-
TNVA 14A wins 3-0 over Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo defeats Maverick 15 Lader, 2-0
-
Tandem 15-1 Vaughn wins 2-0 over Maverick 15 Zollos
-
MVC 14-1 defeats Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A, 2-0
-
DGVBC 14-B 1 Kidron VBC - Crawford 14A 0
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 143 and Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
TNVA 15A Dunn 2 MVC 15-1 1
-
TNVA 14A defeats Tandem 14-2 Fralick, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Lader defeats Tandem 15-2 Quay, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats AVA-14N Doud, 2-0
-
TNVA 15A Marcelo 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats Tandem 15-1 Vaughn, 2-0
-
ECJ 16-3 defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko defeats Buckeyefire 18R Roberts, 2-1
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Maverick 16 Summers
-
IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 2 FORCE VBC 18-2 0
-
Black Swamp 173 defeats ECJ 17-2, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 16-2 2 Sharks 16Blue 0
-
Tandem 16-2 2 Impact VBC 16-3 1
-
G18HOLLY2-OV defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
Southwest 13N Amy 2 Black Swamp 137 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats MVC 16-1, 2-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
FORCE VBC 18-2 wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 17A Vertock
-
Things end all tied up between Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 and Buckeyefire 18R Roberts
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 1-0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 1-0
-
Tandem 16-2 wins 2-0 over ECJ 16-4
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 2-1 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
TNVA 13A defeats IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 122 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 0
-
Maverick 16 Summers wins 3-2 over Sharks 16Blue
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 defeats IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 2 ECJ 16-3 0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 1 IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE 0
-
ECJ 16-3 defeats MVC 16-1, 6-0
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock wins 2-1 over G18HOLLY2-OV
-
Kidron VBC - Marcoaldi-18 defeats ECJ 17-2, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 18R Vasko and Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda defeats Tandem 13-2, 2-0
-
G18HOLLY2-OV 1 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Vertical Force VBC 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 0
-
Southwest 13N Amy defeats TNVA 13A, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats ECJ 16-4, 1-0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats Maverick 16 Summers, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Maroon 2 MVC 16-1 0
-
Tandem 16-2 wins 2-0 over MOVA 16-V
-
G18HOLLY2-OV wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 173
-
It's a wash between Southwest 13N Amy and IGNITE 13 RED AMERICAN
-
Impact VBC 16-3 wins 2-0 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
Black Swamp 137 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock defeats Black Swamp 173, 1-0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts wins 1-0 over IGNITE 17 BLACK ELITE
-
IGNITE 13 BLACK ELITE defeats Black Swamp 122, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Tandem 16-2