Replays
-
It's a wash between NorthShore Hamilton and Black Swamp 146
-
CVA Pick 18 Navy 2 Buckeyefire 18R Vasko 0
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter 2 NorthShore Frederick 0
-
NorthShore Muenz 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 0
-
Jordan 14's defeats NorthShore Hohler, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4), 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 EliteVBTC 12 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Albert 2 TNVA 16A Mandoke 1
-
MVC 18-1 wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 18s Gold
-
MVC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 2 TeamD 13-Red 1
-
Jordan 14's wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold defeats ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny and Kokoro 16-Morgan
-
Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) defeats Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4), 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4) 3 G14-HSHOT1-OV 0
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny 2 ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 3-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 CEV Sapphire 14-1 1
-
14 American 2 Mintonette Sports - m.47 0
-
Black Swamp 137 wins 3-2 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Black Swamp 137 defeats NorthShore Ringler, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 defeats CEV Diamond 12-1, 1-0
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 18 Navy
-
Black Swamp 137 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Muenz
-
Things end all tied up between CEV Sapphire 18-1 and ALETA Aces 18-1
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 16-3
-
Impact VBC 16-3 1 Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 3-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny defeats Mintonette Sports - m.65, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-M 1 Buckeyefire 17A McKnight 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 Athlete HQ 17 Grey 1
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny 2 MOVA 16-V 0
-
NorthShore Muenz defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 137 2 NorthShore Muenz 1
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Black Swamp 137, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats Athlete HQ 16 grey, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 18s Gold
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 2 Buckeyefire 16A Adams 1
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 2-0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black 2 Black Swamp 141 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
Empire 14s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 17 Grey
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 0
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 2 MVC 18-1 1
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT 2 TeamD 14-Red 0
-
NEOVC 12-1 defeats ROCKC 12-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3)
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Blue 2 Buckeyefire 17A McKnight 0
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink wins 3-2 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
EliteVBTC 13 Pink defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 15A Spitfire
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 2 Jordan 15's 1
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black wins 2-0 over OVVA 15 ELITE
-
CEV Diamond 12-1 defeats Athlete HQ 12-1, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink defeats Buckeyefire 15A Spitfire, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney wins 2-0 over NorthShore Frederick
-
Team Atlantis Snipes wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Heat
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Athlete HQ 17 Grey, 3-0
-
ROCKC 12-2 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
Black Swamp 137 wins 2-1 over MOVA 13-M
-
Black Swamp 141 2 MOVA 15-M 0
-
15A Tucker wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 146
-
Things end all tied up between CEV Sapphire 17-1 and Buckeyefire 17A Vertock
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 1 Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 0
-
NorthShore Miller 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 ROCKC 12-2 0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 Athlete HQ 17 Grey 0
-
ROCKC 12-1 defeats TVC 11-Royal, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 11 Blue 2 EliteVBTC 11 Black 1
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats NorthShore Ringler, 2-0
-
OVVA 15 ELITE 2 ALETA Aces 15-1 0
-
London Elite 2 ClevPRIME - 14.3 0
-
TeamD 13-Red wins 2-0 over TNVA 13R
-
ClevPRIME - 14.3 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 wins 2-0 over Team Atlantis Carolyn
-
G14-HSHOT1-OV defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
NEOVC 12-1 2 TVC 12-Royal 0
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia defeats Mintonette Sports - m.56, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 wins 2-1 over Buckeyefire 16A Adams
-
Kokoro 16-Morgan defeats OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN, 2-1
-
Kokoro 16-Joe wins 2-1 over Sharks 16Blue
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 2 MOVA 17-O 0
-
Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney 2 CEV Sapphire 13-1 0
-
Cahill - 15A defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-0
-
MVC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 12-Silver and TVC 12-Silver
-
MVC 16-1 3 TNVA 16A Regiec 0
-
NorthShore Muenz defeats NorthShore Ringler, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-V wins 2-0 over OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN
-
Maverick 12 Marcus 2 TVC 12-Silver 0
-
TNVA 12A wins 2-1 over NorthShore Hotz
-
NorthShore Kalizewski defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 1
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 146
-
15A Tucker 2 Buckeyefire 15A C. Perney 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 OVVA 15 ELITE 1
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 2 SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange 0
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney
-
ECJ 15-5 wins 2-1 over Sharks 15Royal
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats Dayton Jrs-16 Blue, 2-0
-
NorthShore Grendow wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16 White (3)
-
13A Mash 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Things end all tied up between OVVA 16 BLACK and Kokoro 16-Joe
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Sharks 14Royal defeats G14-HSHOT1-OV, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange wins 2-1 over Kokoro 16-Morgan
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) defeats Mintonette Sports - m.55, 2-1
-
NorthShore Hotz wins 2-0 over gc vbc 12-1
-
NorthShore Kipp wins 2-1 over MOVA 14-M
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats EliteVBTC 14 Pink, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Putnam VBC - Heat and Athlete HQ 17 Grey
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats CVA Pick 16 Navy, 2-0
-
ALETA Aces 15-1 2 Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) 0
-
NorthShore Muenz defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 DG Warriors 14-1 1
-
MOVA 13-M defeats NorthShore Muenz, 2-0
-
OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN wins 2-0 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
TNVA 12R wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-1 over 15A Tucker
-
Impact VBC 16-3 defeats ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis, 2-0
-
TNVA 13A 2 EliteVBTC 13 Pink 0
-
G14-HSHOT1-OV 2 Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) 0
-
Putnam VBC - Heat 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold 1
-
EliteVBTC 11 Black 2 TVC 11-Royal 0
-
It's a wash between EliteVBTC 15 Pink and Jordan 15's
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 15A C. Perney
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 17A Vertock and NorthShore Miller
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 18 Navy
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats DG Warriors 14-3, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Regiec 2 Maverick 16 Masters 0
-
gcvbc 12-2 2 EliteVBTC 11 Blue 0
-
Maverick 16 Masters wins 1-0 over OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE
-
TNVA 13A defeats gc vbc 13-1, 1-0
-
TeamD 14-Red defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
NorthShore Fell wins 2-1 over ECJ 15-5
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney 0
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Sharks 14Royal 0
-
Maverick 12 Marcus wins 2-0 over EliteVBTC 12 Blue
-
Team Atlantis Carolyn defeats Buckeyefire 18R Roberts, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 grey defeats Buckeyefire 16A Adams, 2-2
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.46 and Mintonette Sports - m.47
-
Roundtown 13's Becca defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-1
-
DG Warriors 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
MVC 18-1 defeats ADREN 18-A - Katie K, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Black 2 ROCKC 12-2 0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko defeats Team Atlantis Carolyn, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 gc vbc 12-1 0
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats OVVA 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Frederick
-
NorthShore Miller defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Boss CLE 14-2 1
-
TVC 12-Silver 2 Mintonette Sports - m.24 1
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Kokoro 16-Joe 0
-
Team Atlantis Carolyn 2 MVC 18-1 0
-
It's a wash between gc vbc 13-1 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 1-0
-
EliteVBTC 11 Black defeats gcvbc 12-2, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold
-
It's a wash between Cahill - 15A and ALETA Aces 15-1
-
MOVA 15-M wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 15 Black (1)
-
It's a wash between ALETA Aces 18-1 and Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
DG Warriors 14-3 2 Mintonette Sports - m.47 0
-
TeamD 14-White defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 2-0
-
TNVA 13A wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 13-1
-
Things end all tied up between ClevPRIME - 13.2 and Boss CLE 13-1
-
TNVA 12R defeats Maverick 12 Marcus, 2-0
-
Jordan 15's 1 NorthShore Fell 0
-
It's a wash between CEV Sapphire 18-1 and NOVA Juniors 18s Gold
-
NorthShore Colvin wins 1-0 over OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE
-
Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 defeats ADREN 18-A - Katie K, 4-0
-
It's a wash between Roundtown 13's Becca and NorthShore Frederick
-
NorthShore Fell 2 Black Swamp 146 1
-
NEOVC 12-1 defeats TNVA 12A, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 18s Gold 2 ADREN 18-A - Katie K 0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 gcvbc 12-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16 grey
-
Black Swamp 137 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold 0
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold wins 2-0 over OVVA 16 BLACK
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 NorthShore Frederick 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.24 2 TVC 11-Royal 0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny 0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.24
-
Buckeyefire 13A A. Perney wins 2-1 over TeamD 13-Red
-
TNVA 12A wins 2-0 over ROCKC 12-2
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-1 over CEV Sapphire 13-1
-
Sharks 15Royal 2 EliteVBTC 15 Pink 0
-
gcvbc 12-2 wins 2-0 over ROCKC 12-2
-
MOVA 16-M defeats NorthShore Colvin, 1-0
-
TNVA 16A Regiec defeats Mintonette Sports - m.65, 2-0
-
Team Atlantis Carolyn defeats Buckeyefire 18R Vasko, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Blue wins 1-0 over Maverick 12 Marcus
-
MOVA 16-V 2 ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis 0
-
ALETA Aces 15-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 1
-
MVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro 16-Morgan
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-5 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-6 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange defeats Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold, 2-1
-
Jordan 14's wins 2-1 over NorthShore Bond
-
It's a wash between OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE and Buckeyefire 16A Adams
-
TNVA 12A defeats Mintonette Sports - m.24, 1-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold defeats OVVA 15 ELITE, 2-0
-
NorthShore Fell wins 26-20 over Sharks 15Royal
-
13A Mash 2 TNVA 13A 0
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 2-1
-
OVVA 16 BLACK defeats ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
gc vbc 12-1 wins 2-0 over ROCKC 12-2
-
TNVA 13A defeats Boss CLE 13-1, 2-0
-
NorthShore Hamilton wins 1-0 over 15A Hennosy
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Jordan 15's wins 1-0 over NorthShore Fell
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 17 Grey
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-0 over Extreme
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 2 ClevPRIME - 14.3 1
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold defeats OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange, 2-0
-
15A Hennosy defeats EXCEL 15 Yellow, 2-0
-
Jordan 15's defeats Black Swamp 146, 3-0
-
NorthShore Kalizewski 2 EliteVBTC 11 Black 0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 wins 1-0 over NorthShore Grendow
-
NorthShore Bond defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
gc vbc 12-1 2 EliteVBTC 11 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Ringler wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 122
-
OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE defeats Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue
-
Kokoro 16-Morgan wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Mintonette Sports - m.34 0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats OVVA 15 ELITE, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 1 TeamD 13-Red 0
-
Boss CLE 14-2 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-6, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Black 2 Black Swamp 122 1
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard wins 2-0 over 15A Hennosy
-
Things end all tied up between ClevPRIME - 14.3 and NorthShore Bond
-
ECJ 15-5 defeats Sharks 15Royal, 2-0
-
ECJ 15-5 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
TNVA 13A wins 1-0 over gc vbc 13-1
-
ClevPRIME - 14.3 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
Sharks 14Royal 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-5 0
-
It's a wash between TNVA 13R and CEV Sapphire 13-1
-
NorthShore Albert wins 2-1 over Kokoro 16-Joe
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.23 and EliteVBTC 12 Pink
-
TNVA 13A wins 2-0 over Roundtown 13's Becca
-
NorthShore Miller defeats CEV Sapphire 17-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.56 and EXCEL 15 Yellow
-
Buckeyefire 15A C. Perney defeats 15A Hennosy, 2-0
-
NorthShore Hotz 2 TVC 12-Silver 0
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 17-1
-
MVC 16-1 defeats NorthShore Colvin, 2-0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats G14-HSHOT1-OV, 2-0
-
TNVA 12R wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange wins 2-0 over NorthShore Albert
-
NorthShore Colvin wins 2-0 over OVVA 16 BLACK
-
Jordan 14's 2 DG Warriors 14-3 0
-
TVC 12-Royal defeats Athlete HQ 12-1, 2-0
-
NEOVC 12-1 defeats NorthShore Hotz, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
TNVA 16A Regiec 1 Kokoro 16-Morgan 0
-
NorthShore Albert defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 2-0
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN, 2-1
-
14 Boss Cleveland 2 14 Boss Cleveland 0
-
NorthShore Kalizewski defeats Athlete HQ 12-1, 2-0
-
NorthShore Kalizewski wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
TNVA 12R wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Impact VBC 16-3 2 MOVA 16-V 0
-
MOVA 13-M wins 2-0 over NorthShore Ringler
-
It's a wash between Boss CLE 12-1 and EliteVBTC 11 Blue
-
NorthShore Ringler 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold 1
-
15A Tucker wins 2-0 over ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard
-
TNVA 12A wins 2-1 over EliteVBTC 12 Pink
-
NorthShore Albert defeats OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE, 2-0
-
London Elite 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
CVA Pick 18 Navy wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
DG Warriors 14-3 2 Mintonette Sports - m.46 1
-
It's a wash between DG Warriors 14-1 and EliteVBTC 14 Pink
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats NorthShore Miller, 2-0
-
NorthShore Grendow 2 MOVA 17-O 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 defeats ALETA Aces 15-1, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 16 grey
-
Impact VBC 16-3 wins 2-0 over Kokoro 16-Joe
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 1
-
EliteVBTC 12 Black wins 2-0 over NorthShore Kalizewski
-
13A Mash 2 Tandem 13-1 Dieter 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Maverick 12 Marcus 1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts defeats Buckeyefire 18R Vasko, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT wins 2-1 over NorthShore Kipp
-
Things end all tied up between Tandem 13-1 Dieter and EliteVBTC 13 Pink
-
TVC 12-Silver wins 1-0 over TVC 11-Royal
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 14-2
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 3 CVA Pick 18 Navy 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue wins 2-1 over Cahill - 15A
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Heat
-
TNVA 16A Regiec defeats Sharks 16Blue, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats NorthShore Miller, 2-0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 1
-
DG Warriors 14-1 defeats EliteVBTC 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MVC 16-1 and CVA Pick 16 Navy
-
MOVA 15-M 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 0
-
MOVA 16-M 1 NorthShore Colvin 0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 3-0
-
14 American defeats NorthShore Bond, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 14 Pink 2 TeamD 14-White 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.24 3 gcvbc 12-2 2
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 2 Roundtown 13's Becca 0
-
Things end all tied up between CEV Sapphire 15-1 and Buckeyefire 15A C. Perney
-
Sharks 14Royal defeats Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3), 2-1
-
Black Swamp 146 2 ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard 1
-
It's a wash between gcvbc 12-2 and Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
ROCKC 12-1 wins 2-0 over TNVA 12R
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4)
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-6 2 NIVA 14 IMPACT 0
-
London Elite wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 14-1
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats 14 American, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Cahill - 15A and OVVA 15 ELITE
-
ClevPRIME - 14.3 2 TeamD 14-White 0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats MOVA 14-M, 2-0
-
NorthShore Grendow defeats Putnam VBC - Heat, 2-1
-
Team Atlantis Snipes 2 Athlete HQ 16 White (3) 0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats OVVA 15 ELITE, 2-0
-
NorthShore Hotz defeats Maverick 12 Marcus, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Royal defeats EliteVBTC 12 Black, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats Sharks 14Royal, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 2 NorthShore Hamilton 0
-
Sharks 16Blue wins 2-1 over MOVA 16-V
-
EliteVBTC 11 Blue 2 EliteVBTC 11 Black 0
-
TNVA 12A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 122
-
Things end all tied up between 13A Mash and Mintonette Sports - m.34
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 2 15A Hennosy 0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.23, 4-0
-
It's a wash between MVC 16-1 and MOVA 16-V
-
It's a wash between MOVA 16-V and Athlete HQ 16 grey
-
Maverick 12 Marcus wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 12-1
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Heat
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-0
-
NorthShore Colvin wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 16 Navy
-
Mintonette Sports - m.47 2 Mintonette Sports - m.46 0
-
NEOVC 12-1 defeats TVC 11-Royal, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
NorthShore Bond defeats NorthShore Hohler, 2-0
-
TeamD 14-White wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over MOVA 14-M
-
OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange
-
MOVA 15-M defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue, 4-1
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 16Blue and CVA Pick 16 Navy
-
Athlete HQ 16 grey 2 CVA Pick 16 Navy 0
-
Buckeyefire 16A Adams defeats NorthShore Colvin, 2-1
-
NOVA Juniors 18s Gold wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny defeats MVC 16-1, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 13 Pink defeats ECJ 13-2 Mekinda, 2-0
-
Team Atlantis Carolyn defeats CVA Pick 18 Navy, 2-0
-
gcvbc 12-2 2 EliteVBTC 12 Black 0
-
NorthShore Ringler 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold 0
-
NorthShore Fell 2 NorthShore Hamilton 1
-
SPIRIT 15 Black defeats Athlete HQ 15 Black (1), 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 2 Cahill - 15A 0
-
TNVA 13A defeats ClevPRIME - 13.2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4) and SPIRIT VBC 14-6
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia wins 2-0 over NorthShore Hamilton
-
CVA Pick 18 Navy wins 2-1 over Team Atlantis Carolyn
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue defeats MOVA 13-M, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 13 Pink 2 Roundtown 13's Becca 0
-
MOVA 16-M wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 16 Navy
-
NEOVC 12-1 2 TNVA 12R 0
-
gc vbc 12-1 2 CEV Diamond 12-1 0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 13.2 defeats CEV Sapphire 13-1, 2-1
-
EliteVBTC 14 Pink defeats NorthShore Hohler, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Silver defeats EliteVBTC 11 Blue, 2-2
-
Kokoro 16-Morgan 2 Maverick 16 Masters 0
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 146 and ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 122 and EliteVBTC 12 Blue
-
Maverick 16 Masters wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.65
-
TVC 11-Royal defeats TVC 12-Silver, 2-0
-
ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard wins 2-0 over EXCEL 15 Yellow
-
Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4) wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-6
-
Things end all tied up between EliteVBTC 13 Pink and TeamD 13-Red
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Vasko 0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats Mintonette Sports - m.65, 2-0
-
13A Mash 2 TNVA 13R 0
-
MOVA 14-M 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Hotz wins 2-0 over EliteVBTC 12 Blue
-
Jordan 15's defeats EXCEL 15 Yellow, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Blue wins 2-0 over NorthShore Grendow
-
Sharks 14Royal wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-6
-
Maverick 16 Masters defeats TNVA 16A Mandoke, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia wins 3-0 over ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard
-
NorthShore Hamilton 2 Jordan 15's 2
-
Black Swamp 122 2 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Blue 2 MOVA 17-O 0
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over G14-HSHOT1-OV
-
It's a wash between Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia and CEV Sapphire 15-1
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 1
-
TeamD 14-Red 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Miller wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 17 Blue
-
Boss CLE 12-1 wins 2-1 over EliteVBTC 12 Black
-
14 American wins 2-1 over NorthShore Hohler
-
SPIRIT 15 Black 2 Cahill - 15A 0
-
Team Atlantis Snipes 2 MOVA 17-M 0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black wins 2-0 over MOVA 15-M
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts defeats ADREN 18-A - Katie K, 2-0
-
OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE defeats NorthShore Colvin, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia defeats EliteVBTC 15 Pink, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-0 over Sharks 15Royal
-
EliteVBTC 11 Blue wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 12-1
-
15A Tucker 2 Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia 1
-
Maverick 16 Masters 2 NorthShore Albert 0
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink wins 2-0 over EXCEL 15 Yellow
-
MOVA 17-M wins 1-0 over Buckeyefire 17A McKnight
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - m.35 and Boss CLE 13-1
-
MOVA 17-O defeats Buckeyefire 17A McKnight, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-0 over ADREN 18-A - Katie K
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Buckeyefire 16A Adams wins 2-0 over ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis
-
13A Mash defeats ECJ 13-2 Mekinda, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 13.2 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
15A Tucker 2 ECJ 15-5 0
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 13.2
-
EliteVBTC 12 Blue wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Silver
-
TeamD 13-Red defeats Roundtown 13's Becca, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 13-1 wins 2-1 over NorthShore Frederick
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.35
-
NorthShore Kalizewski defeats ROCKC 12-1, 2-0
-
NEOVC 12-1 wins 2-1 over EliteVBTC 12 Black
-
Boss CLE 14-2 defeats Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue, 2-0
-
DG Warriors 14-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 14-White
-
ALETA Aces 15-1 defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 3-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Buckeyefire 17A Vertock, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Things end all tied up between 14 American and Mintonette Sports - m.47
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TNVA 13R and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 122 and Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter defeats ClevPRIME - 13.2, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes wins 2-0 over TeamD 14-White
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 2 DG Warriors 14-3 0
-
NorthShore Hohler wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 14-1
-
EliteVBTC 14 Pink defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
ROCKC 12-1 wins 2-0 over EliteVBTC 12 Blue
Highlights
-
MOVA 16-V wins 2-0 over OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN
-
NorthShore Albert wins 2-1 over Kokoro 16-Joe
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny and Kokoro 16-Morgan
-
NorthShore Bond defeats NorthShore Hohler, 2-0
-
It's a wash between OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE and Buckeyefire 16A Adams
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 2 SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold defeats ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis, 2-0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black 2 Black Swamp 141 0
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats NorthShore Miller, 2-0
-
Putnam VBC - Heat 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold 1
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes wins 2-0 over TeamD 14-White
-
MOVA 16-M defeats SPIRIT VBC 16R Orange, 2-0
-
DG Warriors 14-3 2 Mintonette Sports - m.46 1
-
NorthShore Muenz defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-0
-
OVVA 16 BLACK defeats ADREN 16-B - T. Hillis, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 wins 1-0 over NorthShore Grendow
-
NorthShore Miller wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 17 Blue
-
It's a wash between Putnam VBC - Heat and Athlete HQ 17 Grey
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny defeats MVC 16-1, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats Dayton Jrs-16 Blue, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold wins 2-0 over OVVA 16 BLACK
-
NorthShore Ringler 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold 0
-
Buckeyefire 16A Adams defeats NorthShore Colvin, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 17A Vertock 2 MOVA 17-O 0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats 14 American, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 2-1
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-0
-
Kokoro 16-Morgan 2 Maverick 16 Masters 0
-
ClevPRIME - 14.3 2 TeamD 14-White 0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black wins 2-0 over OVVA 15 ELITE
-
Black Swamp 137 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Muenz
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Blue wins 2-0 over NorthShore Grendow
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Kokoro 16-Joe 0
-
London Elite 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-0 over Extreme
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT 2 TeamD 14-Red 0
-
Jordan 15's wins 1-0 over NorthShore Fell
-
ClevPRIME - 13.2 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 122 and EliteVBTC 12 Blue
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 ECJ 13-2 Mekinda 1
-
Team Atlantis Carolyn defeats CVA Pick 18 Navy, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 2 TeamD 13-Red 1
-
MOVA 14-M 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Boss CLE 14-2 1
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink defeats Buckeyefire 15A Spitfire, 2-0
-
It's a wash between gc vbc 13-1 and ECJ 13-2 Mekinda
-
ECJ 15-5 defeats Sharks 15Royal, 2-0
-
13A Mash 2 Tandem 13-1 Dieter 0
-
Jordan 15's defeats Black Swamp 146, 3-0
-
ECJ 13-2 Mekinda wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 13.2
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-0 over ADREN 18-A - Katie K
-
TNVA 12R defeats Maverick 12 Marcus, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-1 over 15A Tucker
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Athlete HQ 14 Grey (3) defeats Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4), 2-0
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 2 Buckeyefire 18R Roberts 0
-
15A Hennosy defeats EXCEL 15 Yellow, 2-0
-
NorthShore Hamilton 2 Jordan 15's 2
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 EliteVBTC 12 Blue 0
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter defeats ClevPRIME - 13.2, 2-1
-
Sharks 14Royal 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-5 0
-
NorthShore Kalizewski defeats ROCKC 12-1, 2-0
-
OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN wins 2-0 over TNVA 16A Mandoke
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Athlete HQ 17 Grey, 3-0
-
Maverick 16 Masters 2 NorthShore Albert 0
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Heat
-
Black Swamp 137 defeats NorthShore Ringler, 2-0
-
SPIRIT 15 Black wins 2-0 over MOVA 15-M
-
Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 16-3
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue wins 2-1 over Cahill - 15A
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats OVVA 15 ELITE, 2-0
-
Team Atlantis Snipes defeats NorthShore Miller, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 16-3 1 Buckeyefire 16A Smoleny 0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats NorthShore Ringler, 2-0
-
TNVA 16A Mandoke defeats OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 2 DG Warriors 14-3 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 CEV Sapphire 14-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 wins 2-1 over Buckeyefire 16A Adams
-
EliteVBTC 14 Pink defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
OVVA 15 ELITE 2 ALETA Aces 15-1 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats NorthShore Muenz, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 137 wins 3-2 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
NorthShore Albert defeats OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 Buckeyefire 14A Dukes 1
-
DG Warriors 14-1 defeats EliteVBTC 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Maverick 16 Masters defeats TNVA 16A Mandoke, 2-0
-
14 American 2 Mintonette Sports - m.47 0
-
Sharks 16Blue defeats OVVA 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats NorthShore Colvin, 1-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold defeats OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 17A McKnight wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Black Swamp 137, 2-1
-
DG Warriors 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
NorthShore Hohler wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 14-1
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.45, 3-0
-
MVC 16-1 defeats NorthShore Colvin, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-O defeats Buckeyefire 17A McKnight, 2-1
-
NorthShore Grendow wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16 White (3)
-
NorthShore Miller 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Jordan 14's wins 2-0 over Buckeyefire 14A Dukes
-
Kokoro 16-Joe wins 2-1 over Sharks 16Blue
-
MOVA 16-M wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 16 Navy
-
EliteVBTC 14 Pink 2 TeamD 14-White 1
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.23 and EliteVBTC 12 Pink
-
ECJ 15-5 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
Sharks 15Royal 2 EliteVBTC 15 Pink 0
-
It's a wash between Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia and CEV Sapphire 15-1
-
TeamD 14-Red 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 0
-
TNVA 12R wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Maverick 12 Marcus wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 12-1
-
Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 146
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 1 TeamD 13-Red 0
-
13A Mash 2 TNVA 13R 0
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
It's a wash between EliteVBTC 15 Pink and Jordan 15's
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over G14-HSHOT1-OV
-
NorthShore Kalizewski wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
TNVA 12A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 122
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 gcvbc 12-2 0
-
Tandem 13-1 Dieter defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-1
-
NorthShore Hotz wins 2-0 over EliteVBTC 12 Blue
-
NorthShore Fell wins 26-20 over Sharks 15Royal
-
EliteVBTC 11 Blue 2 EliteVBTC 11 Black 0
-
ROCKC 12-1 defeats TVC 11-Royal, 2-0
-
EliteVBTC 13 Pink defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 1-0
-
It's a wash between gcvbc 12-2 and Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
MOVA 14-M defeats G14-HSHOT1-OV, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats Sharks 14Royal, 2-0
-
TeamD 14-Red defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire 18R Vasko wins 2-0 over CVA Pick 18 Navy
-
13A Mash 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink wins 2-0 over EXCEL 15 Yellow
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 122 and Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
Black Swamp 146 2 ADREN 15-A - Lisa Howard 1
-
ALETA Aces 18-1 2 MVC 18-1 1
-
NorthShore Hotz 2 TVC 12-Silver 0
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14 Silver (4)
-
NorthShore Kalizewski 2 EliteVBTC 11 Black 0
-
gc vbc 12-1 2 EliteVBTC 11 Blue 0
-
15A Tucker 2 Buckeyefire 15A Smerglia 1
-
Buckeyefire 18R Roberts wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 18s Gold
-
EliteVBTC 15 Pink wins 3-2 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
EliteVBTC 12 Pink wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 122
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over MOVA 14-M
-
It's a wash between ALETA Aces 18-1 and Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
NorthShore Kipp 2 Sharks 14Royal 0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 2 NorthShore Hamilton 0
-
TNVA 13A wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 13-1