Replays
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over Princeton Volleyball 16u
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange wins 2-0 over A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos
-
16U Elite defeats Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray, 2-0
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens wins 2-1 over 16U Elite
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne defeats TEV 15 Marion, 2-0
-
16U Elite wins 2-0 over Crossfire 16 Elite Chris
-
Blue Ridge 15-3 wins 2-0 over K2 15 Tasmanian Devils
-
C2 11 Blue SMACK 2 TEV12 Kei 0
-
Things end all tied up between TEV12 Kei and C2 11 Blue SMACK
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 1-0
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 1-0
-
It's a wash between C2 11 Blue SMACK and TEV12 Kei
-
Blue Ridge 12-1 wins 2-1 over C2 11 Blue SMACK
-
WGVA 13 Black 2 K2 13 Echidnas 0
-
K2 13 Echidnas defeats K2 13 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
K2 13 Echidnas 1 Emerald Force 13 0
-
It's a wash between Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel and K2 13 Echidnas
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Total Eclipse 18
-
Total Eclipse 15 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 0
-
C2 14 EAST wins 2-0 over K2 14 Tasmanian Devils
-
Total Eclipse 16 2 Tsunami S163E Alexis 0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red 2 A5 12-Jake 1
-
Emerald Force 16-1 defeats Total Eclipse 16, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Red defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
K2 14 Kookaburras 2 C2 14 EAST 0
-
K2 13 Kangaroos 2 C2 14 EAST 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats C2 14 EAST, 2-0
-
A5 13-Karen 2 A5 14 Kip 0
-
It's a wash between C4 Explosive 17 Paul and JoCo 17 Black
-
575 VB 15-Kortney 2 C1VB 16 Elite Pickens 0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack wins 2-0 over A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos
-
It's a wash between C2 14 Orange SMACK and 14U Regional
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14 Elite Kir
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April wins 2-1 over C2 14 Orange SMACK
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April defeats Crossfire 14 Elite Kir, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-1 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
Crossfire 14 Elite Kir defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HOV U17 Regional and Alliance Mboro 17
-
LCE 17-1 2 Alliance Mboro 17 0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Boys 18-Carlos and Dolphin VBC 17 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 1 Champion 17 National-Cat 0
-
United 14 Black Athens 2 C2 14 Orange SMACK 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
Alliance Mboro 16 defeats Horizon 16 El Capitan, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro 0
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK 2 SCVBC 17-1 Black 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 2 Champion 17 National-Cat 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex defeats C2 16 White SMACK, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Total Eclipse 18 and Champion 18 National
-
LCE 16-2 2 WGVA 16 Black 1
-
C2 16 Orange SMACK 2 C2 16 White SMACK 0
-
18U Elite wins 2-1 over C2 18 Blue SMACK
-
JoCo 16 Black defeats SCVBC 16-1 Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between K2 11 Kangaroos and WGVA 12 Black
-
Emerald Force 16-1 2 GAVC 16-Haley 1
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over Louisville Fury 17 Smack
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray wins 2-1 over Tsunami N161E Kyle
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats Emerald Force 16-2, 2-0
-
Tsunami S163E Alexis 2 Horizon 16 El Capitan 1
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 3 PVCGA 17-1 0
-
GAVC 16-Haley 2 K2 16 Wombats 0
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats Alliance Mboro 16, 2-1
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 2 Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli 0
-
16U Elite 2 16U Regional 0
-
A5 Boys 18 Josh 2 Atlanta Extreme 18 PD 0
-
C2 18 Boys SMACK 2 A5 Boys 18 Josh 0
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne wins 2-0 over 15U Regional
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne 2 15U Regional 0
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen, 2-0
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy wins 2-0 over Crossfire 15Elite Courtne
-
K2 11 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Kookaburras
-
Things end all tied up between NRV 18 Open and NRV 18 Open
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14 Elite George
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney 2 WGVA 16 Black 0
-
SKEVA 16 Orange wins 2-0 over WGVA 16 Black
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl wins 2-0 over SCVBC 14-2 Maroon
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats Alliance Mboro 14, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between C2 13 Blue SMACK and NRV 13 Open
-
SCVBC 17-1 Black defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats K2 16 Wombats, 2-0
-
K2 12 Echidnas defeats Blue Ridge 12-1, 3-1
-
SCWE14U/JON 2 A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 1
-
PVCGA 17-1 wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly
-
K2 12 Kookaburras defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
Total Eclipse 15 2 K2 15 Echidnas 0
-
RCVC 134 2 WGVA 13 Black 1
-
C2 13 Orange SMACK 3 13U Regional 0
-
It's a wash between C2 14 EAST and C2 14 EAST
-
ODVA 16 Girls National 2 Total Eclipse 16 0
-
Alliance Mboro 14 2 K2 14 Kangaroos 1
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack 2 K2 Supafly 18 Boys 0
-
14U Elite defeats Crossfire 14 Elite George, 2-0
-
Alliance Mboro 15 2 TEV 15 Marion 0
-
A5 Boys 16 Drew defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia wins 2-1 over WGVA 15 Black
-
SKEVA 16 Orange 2 ODVA 16 Girls National 1
-
K2 15 Echidnas 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 1
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl defeats Upward Stars 14 Stephanie, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie 2 C1VB 14 Elite Grvl 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi defeats C1VB 17 Elite Grvl, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim wins 2-0 over JoCo 17 Black
-
PVCGA 13-1 2 TEV 13 Marion 0
-
Champion 17 Purple defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly, 2-0
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over C2 17 Blue SMACK
-
TEV 13 Marion wins 2-0 over CC storm 13-1
-
WGVA 18 Black 2 Horizon 18 Olympus 0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl defeats C1VB 14 Elite Grvl, 3-0
-
K2 SupaFly 16 Boys 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
K2 SupaFly 16 Boys wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 16 Drew
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange defeats A5 Boys 16 Drew, 2-0
-
TEV 15 Marion 2 K2 15 Tasmanian Devils 1
-
RCVC 134 defeats WGVA 13 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Louisville Fury 16 Orange and LKN 16 Dave
-
Champion 18 National 2 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney wins 2-0 over Mojo 16-1 Lucas
-
K2 16 Wombats defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
GAVC 16-Haley defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike 1 Tsunami CG172E Jason 0
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami CG161E Jason 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 18-Carlos
-
C2 17 Orange SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 0
-
Emerald Force 16-1 wins 2-0 over Horizon 16 El Capitan
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Gwinnett 14-April and C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
RCVC 171 defeats A5 16-Stephen, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 15-1 2 K2 15 Wombats 1
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Black 2 GAVC 16-Haley 0
-
Things end all tied up between PAVC - NC 18 Onyx and Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
Champion 15 Purple 2 K2 15 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 2 CUVC 14-1 Boys 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli 2 K2 16 Echidnas 0
-
CC storm 18-1 wins 2-1 over K2 18 Wombats
-
Smokin Aces defeats SKEVA 16 Orange, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly wins 2-0 over TEV 17 Marion
-
It's a wash between K2 18 Echidnas and Emerald Force 18
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over C2 Attack 17
-
K2 14 Echidnas 2 Tsunami N142E Santreece 0
-
K2 15 Echidnas wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-1
-
ODVA 16 Girls National defeats Alliance Mboro 16, 2-0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney wins 2-0 over 16U Elite
-
K2 14 Kookaburras 3 K2 14 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph 2 K2 14 Kangaroos 0
-
K2 16 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Purple
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats SCVBC 17-1 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mojo 16-1 Lucas and 16U Regional
-
Alliance Mboro 16 2 Tsunami S163E Alexis 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats Louisville Fury 16 Smack, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi defeats C4 Explosive 17 Paul, 2-0
-
Alliance Mboro 18 defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 2-0
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens defeats Champion 15 National, 2-1
-
RVJ 13 Elite 2 C2 13 Orange SMACK 0
-
K2 Supafly 14 Boys defeats CUVC 14-1 Boys, 2-0
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats WGVA 14 Black, 1-1
-
LCE 16-1 2 Emerald Force 16-2 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit 2 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 14 Orange, 2-0
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
JoCo 16 Black defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
K2 18 Echidnas defeats Horizon 18 Olympus, 2-1
-
Alliance Mboro 14 2 K2 14 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
It's a wash between Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter and C2 18 Boys SMACK
-
Champion 17 National Alex wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E Erica
-
Things end all tied up between LCE 17-1 and SKEVA 17 Orange
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats NRV 13 Open, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 16-Haley and Emerald Force 16-2
-
Tsunami S143E Eric 1 K2 14 Echidnas 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi 2 Crossfire 17 Elite Mike 0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Gwinnett 14-April and Roanoke United 14 Red
-
LCE 18-1 wins 2-0 over CC storm 18-1
-
Alliance Mboro 18 2 K2 18 Echidnas 0
-
16U Regional defeats Mojo 16-1 Lucas, 2-1
-
SKEVA 15 Orange wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-2
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens 2 Total Eclipse 18 0
-
CUVC 14-1 Boys wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Elite
-
It's a wash between WGVA 16 Red and A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney
-
K2 13 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over TEV 13 Marion
-
TEV 13 Marion 2 CC storm 13-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between C2 18 Blue SMACK and NRV 18 Open
-
C2 14 Blue SMACK 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 1
-
CUVC 14 Blue wins 2-1 over C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
TCVA 16 BROS 2 LKN 16 Dave 0
-
K2 12 Kookaburras wins 2-1 over TEV12 Kei
-
K2 14 Kangaroos defeats Tsunami S153E Alex N, 2-1
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 0
-
Champion 17 National Alex defeats Champion 17 National-Cat, 2-1
-
C2 13 Orange SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
RVJ 13 Elite 2 C2 13 Blue SMACK 0
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 16-Haley and Emerald Force 16-1
-
RCVC 171 defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi, 2-0
-
LCE 18-1 wins 1-0 over C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy
-
A5 13-Karen 2 SCVBC 14-2 Maroon 0
-
Smokey Aces 16 2 16 Princeton Volley 0
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats Smokin Aces, 2-1
-
K2 16 Kookaburras wins 2-1 over LCE 17-1
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 Horizon 18 Olympus 0
-
Things end all tied up between WGVA 18 Black and Emerald Force 18
-
CUVC 16 Orange wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon
-
CUVC 16 Orange 2 Tsunami N161E Kyle 0
-
Total Eclipse 16 wins 2-0 over Smokin Aces
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats K2 14 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
LKN 16 Dave 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
Tsunami S153E Alex N wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack defeats C2 18 Boys SMACK, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats Tsunami S143E Eric, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange defeats 16U Regional, 2-0
-
K2 18 Wombats defeats CC storm 18-1, 2-0
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita wins 2-0 over Crossfire 17 Elite Mike
-
CUVC 15 Orange defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between K2 12 Kangaroos and RCVC 134
-
A5 wins 2-0 over A5 Tim
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 18U Elite and Total Eclipse 18
-
CUVC 16 Orange defeats C2 16 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel defeats K2 13 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney 2 JoCo 16 Black 0
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
A5 13-Karen wins 2-0 over CUVC 14 Blue
-
ODVA 16 Girls National wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 16-1
-
575 VB 15-Kortney defeats 16U Regional, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 2 A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 1
-
SCVBC 17-1 Black defeats Tsunami CG172E Jason, 3-1
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro wins 2-0 over K2 18 Echidnas
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 2 Tsunami CG171E Erica 0
-
GAVC 17-Chris defeats K2 16 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne wins 2-0 over Palmetto Elite 15-1
-
Elite 14 Mark 2 K2 14 Echidnas 0
-
CC storm 18-1 2 Princeton Volleyball 18u 0
-
NRV 18 Open 2 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
TCVA 16 BROS 2 A5 Boys 16 Drew 0
-
Tsunami S143E Eric defeats C2 14 EAST, 3-0
-
Princeton Volleyball 16u 2 K2 16 Wombats 1
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 2 Tsunami S153E Alex N 0
-
14U Elite defeats C1VB 14 Elite Grvl, 2-0
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats K2 12 Echidnas, 2-0
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over RVJ 17 Elite
-
It's a wash between Champion 15 National and NRV 15 Open
-
K2 13 Kookaburras defeats TEV 13 Marion, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over LCE 16-1
-
TEV 17 Marion defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
PVCGA 17-1 2 GAVC 17-Chris 0
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos wins 2-1 over Louisville Fury 17 Smack
-
Tsunami CG141E Anne 1 Upward Stars 14 Stephanie 0
-
It's a wash between Tsunami CG141E Anne and Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Horizon 18 Olympus 2 K2 18 Wombats 1
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy defeats Alliance Mboro 18, 1-0
-
Champion 17 National-Cat 2 C4 Explosive 17 Paul 0
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over NRV 13 Open
-
It's a wash between A5 12-Jake and C2 13 Blue SMACK
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
SCWE14U/JON 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
C2 14 Blue SMACK 2 SCVBC 14-2 Maroon 1
-
It's a wash between Tsunami N151E Dustin and Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
It's a wash between CUVC 15 Blue and C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Tsunami N161E Kyle, 2-1
-
WGVA 18 Boys defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-1
-
RVJ 18 Elite wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
Tsunami CG172E Jason 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike defeats C2 17 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Dolphin VBC 17 Black defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter, 2-0
-
LCE 18-1 wins 2-1 over K2 18 Kangaroos
-
WGVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over K2 18 Wombats
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange 2 Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 0
-
SCWE14U/JON 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats K2 SupaFly 16 Boys, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 17 Smack 2 Upward Stars 18 Carter 0
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK defeats Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason, 2-0
-
Tsunami N161E Kyle defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Champion 16 National, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange defeats SCWE14U/JON, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats Horizon 14 Matterhorn, 2-0
-
A5 13-Karen 2 C1VB 14 Elite Pickens 0
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 16 Orange, 2-0
-
A5 15-Victor 2 A5 South 15 Jeremy 0
-
PVCGA 13-1 1 K2 12 Kangaroos 0
-
15U Regional 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
K2 12 Kangaroos 1 Emerald Force 13 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris defeats Tsunami N141E Lindsay, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Emerald Force 15-1 and WGVA 15 Red
-
Tsunami CG151E John wins 2-0 over C2 15 Blue SMACK
-
Champion 15 Silver 2 Emerald Force 15-2 0
-
Rogue Volleyball wins 2-0 over WGVA 14 Black
-
United 14 Black Athens 2 14U Elite 1
-
RCVC 134 wins 2-1 over K2 12 Kangaroos
-
A5 13-Karen wins 2-0 over C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 0
-
WGVA 12 Black 2 TEV12 Kei 0
-
K2 12 Kookaburras wins 2-0 over K2 10 Kangaroos
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over RVJ 13 Elite
-
Emerald Force 18 defeats C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 14 Red defeats Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris, 2-1
-
RVJ 13 Elite defeats Roanoke United 13 Red, 2-0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 1 United 15 Blue 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
K2 15 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Total Eclipse 15
-
TEV 15 Marion 2 Champion 15 Silver 0
-
K2 12 Kangaroos 3 Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 Roanoke United 15 Red 1
-
Tsunami N141E Lindsay wins 3-2 over United 14 Black Athens
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 2-1 over K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason wins 2-0 over CUVC 14-1 Boys
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK wins 1-0 over SCWE14U/JON
-
SCVBC 16-1 Black wins 2-0 over C2 16 White SMACK
-
It's a wash between A5 16-Stephen and Tsunami CG172E Jason
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack wins 2-0 over K2 Supafly 18 Boys
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy 2 K2 18 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
Things end all tied up between Princeton Volleyball 18u and K2 18 Echidnas
-
JoCo 17 Black defeats Tsunami N171E Chanita, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over WGVA 18 Black
-
RVJ 18 Elite 2 IVC 18 Bryan 0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Carter 0
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack 1 Dolphin VBC 17 Black 0
-
K2 18 Echidnas defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 1-0
-
Tsunami CG171E Erica wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 17 Jandra
-
Champion 18 National defeats IVC 18 Bryan, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 17 Smack defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter, 2-0
-
JoCo 17 Black 2 C2 Attack 17 0
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 17 Carter and WGVA 18 Boys
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack 2 TCVA 16 BROS 0
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami CG172E Jason 0
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E Erica
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi wins 1-0 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 0
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
K2 Supafly 18 Boys 2 C2 18 Boys SMACK 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi wins 1-0 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats LKN 16 Dave, 2-0
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul 2 Tsunami CG171E Erica 0
-
Dolphin VBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita wins 1-0 over C2 17 Orange SMACK
-
CUVC 14-1 Boys wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over WGVA 16 Red
-
Champion 17 National-Cat defeats Tsunami CG171E Erica, 2-1
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over Louisville Fury 14 Smack
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats K2 12 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
C2 18 Blue SMACK wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
LCE 17-1 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens 2 Crossfire 16 Elite Chris 0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK defeats WGVA 18 Boys, 2-0
-
18U Elite 2 NRV 18 Open 1
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Elite Pickens
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 2 Alliance Mboro 15 0
-
PVCGA 13-1 defeats CC storm 13-1, 2-0
-
C2 15 Blue SMACK 2 Palmetto Elite 15-1 0
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 15U Regional 1
-
It's a wash between Emerald Force 15-2 and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Crossfire 14 Elite Kir defeats C2 14 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Elite 14 Mark defeats WGVA 14 Red, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between 15U Regional and Roanoke United 15 Red
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-1 over 13U Regional
-
It's a wash between WGVA 15 Black and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
WGVA15 defeats K2 14 Kangaroos, 2-1
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn defeats Rogue Volleyball, 2-1
-
AHAVA 14-2 wins 2-0 over K2 14 Echidnas
-
It's a wash between Blue Ridge 12-1 and K2 12 Echidnas
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 15-3
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy 2 Roanoke United 15 Red 1
-
Alliance Mboro 15 wins 2-0 over Alliance Mboro 15
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Tsunami N142E Santreece
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen, 2-0
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over United 14 Black Athens
-
A5 13-Karen 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 0
-
RVJ 13 Elite wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
It's a wash between SKEVA 15 Orange and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
K2 12 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over CC storm 13-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia defeats K2 15 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Elite 14 Mark wins 1-0 over K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Total Eclipse 15 wins 1-0 over K2 15 Wombats
-
Elite 14 Mark wins 1-0 over K2 14 Kookaburras
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens defeats Tsunami CG151E John, 2-0
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece defeats AHAVA 14-2, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 14 defeats K2 14 Wombats, 3-0
-
K2 12 Kookaburras wins 1-0 over K2 12 Echidnas
-
15U Elite wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Grvl
-
K2 14 Wombats defeats Blue Ridge 14-2, 1-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon wins 2-0 over Tsunami N161E Kyle
-
SKEVA 16 Orange wins 2-1 over K2 16 Echidnas
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Purple defeats Mojo 15 - Hillary, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between C2 13 Blue SMACK and NRV 13 Open
-
Things end all tied up between Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren and C2 15 Blue SMACK
-
15U Elite defeats Champion 15 National, 3-0
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over United 15 Blue
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over A5 12-Jake
-
JoCo 15 Black 2 NRV 15 Open 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-2
-
A5 12-Jake 2 13U Regional 0
-
Total Eclipse 18 2 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 0
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon, 2-0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK 2 Louisville Fury 18 Smack 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon 2 C2 16 Orange SMACK 1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 2-1 over JoCo 16 Black
-
Emerald Force 15-1 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
Things end all tied up between K2 14 Kookaburras and WGVA 14 Red
-
C2 15 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Grvl
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece 2 WGVA 14 Red 0
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita 2 C1VB 17 Elite Grvl 0
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 14
-
RCVC 134 defeats K2 13 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens defeats Total Eclipse 18, 1-0
-
WGVA 12 Black 3 Blue Ridge 12-1 1
-
AHAVA 14-1 2 Elite 14 Mark 0
-
AHAVA 14-1 defeats WGVA 14 Red, 2-0
-
AHAVA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S143E Eric
-
It's a wash between AHAVA 14-1 and K2 14 Kookaburras
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita 2 RVJ 17 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between CUVC 14-1 Boys and C2 14 Boys SMACK
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos defeats K2 Supafly 18 Boys, 3-0
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas 1 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
Princeton Volleyball 16u wins 2-0 over LCE 16-1
-
15U Regional wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
It's a wash between 13U Regional and C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike defeats C1VB 17 Elite Grvl, 2-1
-
Crossfire 14 Elite George defeats SCVBC 14-2 Maroon, 2-0
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 CUVC 16 Orange 1
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK defeats JoCo 16 Black, 2-1
-
16U Regional wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Alex
-
SCVBC 14-2 Maroon defeats Roanoke United 14 Red, 2-1
-
C2 17 Orange SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter wins 4-1 over WGVA 18 Boys
-
Things end all tied up between C2 18 Blue SMACK and NRV 18 Open
-
Alliance Mboro 16 wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 16-2
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
WGVA 13 Black wins 3-0 over K2 13 Kookaburras
-
Tsunami N161E Kyle defeats C2 16 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over AHAVA 14-1
-
Alliance Mboro 15 2 Mojo 15 - Hillary 1
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 2 C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 1
-
ODVA 16 Girls National wins 2-0 over K2 16 Echidnas
-
Rogue Volleyball 2 Elite 14 Mark 1
-
14U Elite 2 Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris 1
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over CUVC 15 Orange
-
A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 1
-
RCVC 134 wins 3-0 over Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon defeats United 16 National, 2-0
-
Champion 16 National defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
WGVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over Princeton Volleyball 18u
-
It's a wash between Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie and 13U Elite
-
Things end all tied up between K2 15 Kangaroos and Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
Champion 16 National wins 2-0 over C2 16 White SMACK
-
Champion 18 National wins 2-0 over RVJ 18 Elite
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Pickens
-
Tsunami CG151E John 2 United 15 Blue 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia 2 Emerald Force 15-1 0
-
A5 12-Jake wins 2-1 over C1VB 13 Elite Pickens
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 1-0 over K2 15 Tasmanian Devils
-
It's a wash between Tsunami S143E Eric and K2 13 Kangaroos
-
A5 15-Victor defeats United 15 Blue, 1-0
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over SCVBC 16-1 Black
-
WGVA 15 Black 2 Total Eclipse 15 0
-
LCE 18-1 2 C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy 0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG151E John
-
15U Elite 2 CUVC 15 Blue 0
-
C2 15 Orange SMACK 2 United 15 Blue 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie defeats Crossfire 14 Elite George, 2-1
-
Blue Ridge 12-1 defeats K2 10 Kangaroos, 2-1
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 Crossfire 15Elite Courtne 1
-
CUVC 15 Orange gets the victory over C2 15 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 14-2 wins 2-0 over K2 14 Wombats
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats TEV12 Kei, 2-0
-
It's a wash between K2 15 Wombats and Sports Academy 15 Fire
-
Tsunami S153E Alex N wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 1 NRV 15 Open 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren wins 2-0 over Palmetto Elite 15-1
-
C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 2 Champion 15 National 0
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over 13U Regional
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange defeats K2 SupaFly 16 Boys, 2-1
-
K2 Supafly 18 Boys wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17 Carter
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 2 WGVA 15 Black 0
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over Carolina Select
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy defeats CUVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kangaroos 2 K2 15 Kookaburras 0
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne 2 K2 15 Wombats 1
-
United 16 National 2 Champion 16 National 1
-
Champion 17 Purple defeats HOV U17 Regional, 2-0
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
Things end all tied up between Princeton Volleyball 16u and WGVA 16 Red
-
Total Eclipse 18 wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 1 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 1 Crossfire 16 Elite Chris 0
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Horizon 18 Olympus
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack defeats TCVA 16 BROS, 1-0
-
It's a wash between PVCGA 17-1 and K2 16 Kangaroos
-
Alliance Mboro 15 defeats Tsunami S153E Alex N, 2-1
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 1 CUVC 14-1 Boys 0
-
It's a wash between Champion 18 National and IVC 18 Bryan
-
It's a wash between TCVA 16 BROS and LKN 16 Dave
-
ODVA 16 Girls National defeats Total Eclipse 16, 1-0
-
18U Elite defeats Tsunami R181E Nic, 3-0
-
WGVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
CUVC 15 Blue 2 Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren 1
-
14U Regional wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over K2 14 Tasmanian Devils
-
CUVC 14 Blue defeats A5 Gwinnett 14-April, 2-0
-
Tsunami CG141E Anne defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
K2 18 Kookaburras 2 K2 18 Wombats 0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 18 Josh
-
K2 16 Echidnas defeats Smokin Aces, 2-0
-
Tsunami CG161E Jason defeats Roanoke United 16 Red, 2-0
-
Rogue Volleyball wins 2-1 over Alliance Mboro 14
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 LCE 17-1 1
-
WGVA 17 Black defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 18 defeats K2 18 Tasmanian Devils, 2-1
-
TEV 17 Marion 2 HOV U17 Regional 0
-
RCVC 171 2 JoCo 17 Black 0
-
Rogue Volleyball defeats K2 14 Tasmanian Devils, 2-0
-
K2 15 Wombats 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
SKEVA 15 Orange 2 Tsunami N152E Katie Anne 1
-
K2 18 Kookaburras wins 3-1 over CC storm 18-1
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over C2 12 Blue SMACK
-
Emerald Force 18 2 K2 18 Tasmanian Devils 1
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Elite Crystal 18
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece 2 K2 14 Wombats 0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack wins 2-0 over C2 14 Boys SMACK
-
NRV 18 Open 1 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
It's a wash between PVCGA 17-1 and SKEVA 17 Orange
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy wins 2-0 over TEV 18 Marion
-
Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 13
-
TrailBlazers 13-2 defeats Louisville Fury 14 Smack, 2-0
-
TEV12 Kei 2 C2 11 Blue SMACK 1
-
CUVC 15 Orange 2 C2 15 Blue SMACK 0
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 3 Champion 15 Purple 0
-
Alliance Mboro 15 defeats Sports Academy 15 Fire, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between TEV 13 Marion and K2 13 Kangaroos
-
It's a wash between Alliance Mboro 17 and K2 16 Kangaroos
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over NRV 13 Open
-
WGVA 14 Red 2 K2 14 Wombats 1
-
Tsunami S143E Eric 2 Blue Ridge 14-2 0
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris 2 C2 16 Orange SMACK 0
-
LCE 18-1 wins 2-0 over K2 18 Wombats
-
United 16 National 2 C2 16 White SMACK 0
-
Things end all tied up between Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason and SCWE14U/JON
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats K2 18 Tasmanian Devils, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim wins 2-1 over C2 17 Orange SMACK
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats TCVA 16 BROS, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between PVCGA 13-1 and K2 12 Kangaroos
-
SKEVA 17 Orange defeats Champion 17 Purple, 2-0
-
K2 11 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Echidnas
-
Tsunami S163E Alexis 2 Emerald Force 16-2 1
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over United 15 Blue
-
WGVA 15 Black 2 SKEVA 15 Orange 1
-
Hov U17 regional defeats Hov U17 regional, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris defeats Roanoke United 14 Red, 1-0
-
C2 12 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
15U Elite defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
Tsunami R181E Nic 26 RVJ 18 Elite 19
-
RCVC 171 defeats Champion 17 National-Cat, 2-0
-
LCE 17-1 2 GAVC 17-Chris 1
-
K2 Supafly 14 Boys wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason
-
K2 15 Kangaroos defeats Tsunami N152E Katie Anne, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats K2 16 Wombats, 2-0
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats K2 10 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
C2 18 Blue SMACK 2 RVJ 18 Elite 0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange wins 2-0 over K2 SupaFly 16 Boys
-
A5 15-Victor 2 Tsunami CG151E John 0
-
Champion 17 National Alex defeats Crossfire 17 Elite Mike, 2-0
-
A5 14 Kip defeats United 14 Black Athens, 3-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over Tsunami N151E Dustin
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph wins 2-0 over Rogue
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over RVJ 13 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 17-Chris and Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over CUVC 14 Blue
-
It's a wash between Tsunami CG171E Erica and Champion 17 National-Cat
-
NRV 18 Open defeats C1VB 18 Elite Pickens, 1-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 2-1 over RVJ 18 Elite
-
Tsunami R181E Nic wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne defeats WGVA 15 Red, 1-0
-
A5 Boys 16 Drew defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob, 2-0
-
K2 15 Tasmanian Devils defeats Emerald Force 15-1, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 14-2 defeats Emerald Force 14, 3-0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack defeats LKN 16 Dave, 2-0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl 2 Crossfire 14 Elite George 1
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra defeats RCVC 171, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 14 Kip and A5 13-Karen
-
PVCGA 17-1 defeats K2 16 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
LCE 18-1 defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
K2 18 Kangaroos 2 Alliance Mboro 18 0
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary defeats K2 15 Echidnas, 2-0
-
CUVC 15 Orange defeats Palmetto Elite 15-1, 2-0
-
16U Regional 2 United 16 National 1
-
Things end all tied up between Total Eclipse 15 and Champion 15 Purple
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley defeats NRV 15 Open, 3-0
-
SKEVA 17 Orange 2 K2 16 Kookaburras 1
-
K2 Supafly 18 Boys wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 18 Josh
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 1 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 TEV 18 Marion 0
-
LCE 18-1 2 Elite Crystal 18 0
-
16U Elite 2 C2 16 Blue SMACK 1
-
A5 14 Kip defeats C2 14 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 13 defeats CC storm 13-1, 2-0
-
WGVA 18 Boys 2 Atlanta Extreme 18 PD 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Pickens
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK defeats Tsunami CG171E Erica, 2-0
-
JoCo 15 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
C1VB 17 Elite Grvl 2 SCVBC 17-1 Black 0
-
RCVC 171 defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn 2 Alliance Mboro 14 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 NRV 15 Open 0
-
K2 15 Kangaroos defeats TEV 15 Marion, 2-1
-
WGVA 14 Black defeats K2 14 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 1
-
K2 14 Kookaburras defeats WGVA 14 Red, 1-0
-
Upward Stars 17 Carter defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between WGVA 13 Black and PVCGA 13-1
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens defeats Tsunami N141E Lindsay, 2-0
-
WGVA 15 Black 2 Emerald Force 15-2 0
-
Tsunami S143E Eric wins 1-0 over K2 14 Echidnas
-
WGVA 16 Red 2 K2 16 Echidnas 0
-
United 14 Black Athens defeats Crossfire 14 Elite Kir, 2-1
-
Champion 15 Purple 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
It's a wash between K2 12 Echidnas and K2 10 Kangaroos
-
K2 10 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Echidnas
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Boys 18 Josh and Dolphin VBC 17 Black
-
C2 18 Boys SMACK defeats A5 Boys 18 Josh, 2-1
-
K2 16 Kookaburras 3 Champion 17 Purple 0
-
NRV 13 Open wins 2-0 over 13U Regional
-
It's a wash between Blue Ridge 12-1 and WGVA 12 Black
-
GAVC 17-Chris wins 2-0 over WGVA 17 Black
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 14-2
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro wins 2-1 over Alliance Mboro 18
-
WGVA 13 Black defeats Emerald Force 13, 2-0
-
SCVBC 16-1 Black defeats United 16 National, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Champion 16 National and SCVBC 16-1 Black
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over NRV 18 Open
-
Roanoke United 15 Red defeats Champion 15 National, 2-0
-
Elite Crystal 18 wins 2-0 over WGVA 18 Black
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy 2 15U Regional 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 14 Orange, 2-0
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats Emerald Force 18, 2-0
-
13U Local wins 15-1 over NRV 13 Open
-
SKEVA 17 Orange 2 HOV U17 Regional 0
-
K2 16 Kookaburras defeats WGVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over CUVC 14 Blue
-
13U Regional defeats C2 12 Blue SMACK, 2-1
-
SKEVA 15 Orange wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-1
-
K2 15 Kookaburras wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats C2 12 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
NRV 18 Open defeats Tsunami R181E Nic, 2-1
-
Champion 17 National-Cat defeats C1VB 17 Elite Grvl, 2-1
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK 2 Louisville Fury 16 Smack 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph 2 Emerald Force 14 0
Highlights
-
RCVC 171 defeats A5 16-Stephen, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney 2 WGVA 16 Black 0
-
Emerald Force 16-1 wins 2-0 over Horizon 16 El Capitan
-
K2 16 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Purple
-
SCVBC 17-1 Black defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita wins 2-0 over Crossfire 17 Elite Mike
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Total Eclipse 18
-
C2 18 Boys SMACK defeats A5 Boys 18 Josh, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NRV 18 Open and NRV 18 Open
-
575 VB 15-Kortney wins 2-0 over 16U Elite
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 18-Carlos
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
SKEVA 16 Orange wins 2-0 over WGVA 16 Black
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 0
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens defeats Total Eclipse 18, 1-0
-
Champion 17 National Alex defeats Champion 17 National-Cat, 2-1
-
A5 wins 2-0 over A5 Tim
-
RCVC 171 defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between WGVA 18 Black and Emerald Force 18
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike defeats C2 17 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita 2 C1VB 17 Elite Grvl 0
-
ODVA 16 Girls National defeats Alliance Mboro 16, 2-0
-
LCE 18-1 2 Elite Crystal 18 0
-
Emerald Force 16-1 2 GAVC 16-Haley 1
-
K2 16 Kookaburras wins 2-1 over LCE 17-1
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 2-1 over RVJ 18 Elite
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats Smokin Aces, 2-1
-
It's a wash between PVCGA 17-1 and SKEVA 17 Orange
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli 0
-
Horizon 18 Olympus 2 K2 18 Wombats 1
-
Tsunami R181E Nic wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly wins 2-0 over TEV 17 Marion
-
Dolphin VBC 17 Black defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter, 2-0
-
WGVA 18 Boys defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-1
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over NRV 18 Open
-
It's a wash between C4 Explosive 17 Paul and JoCo 17 Black
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK defeats Tsunami CG171E Erica, 2-0
-
Total Eclipse 16 2 Tsunami S163E Alexis 0
-
Tsunami CG172E Jason 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney 2 JoCo 16 Black 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Tsunami N161E Kyle, 2-1
-
C2 16 Orange SMACK 2 C2 16 White SMACK 0
-
NRV 18 Open defeats C1VB 18 Elite Pickens, 1-0
-
CC storm 18-1 2 Princeton Volleyball 18u 0
-
16U Elite 2 C2 16 Blue SMACK 1
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack 2 K2 Supafly 18 Boys 0
-
WGVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over K2 18 Wombats
-
Champion 16 National defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange defeats K2 SupaFly 16 Boys, 2-1
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita 2 RVJ 17 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between K2 18 Echidnas and Emerald Force 18
-
TCVA 16 BROS 2 LKN 16 Dave 0
-
C1VB 17 Elite Grvl 2 SCVBC 17-1 Black 0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack wins 2-0 over C2 14 Boys SMACK
-
Champion 17 Purple defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly, 2-0
-
Princeton Volleyball 16u 2 K2 16 Wombats 1
-
GAVC 17-Chris wins 2-0 over WGVA 17 Black
-
A5 Boys 16 Drew defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob, 2-0
-
RVJ 18 Elite wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 2 Champion 17 National-Cat 0
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
It's a wash between HOV U17 Regional and Alliance Mboro 17
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over SCVBC 16-1 Black
-
It's a wash between Total Eclipse 18 and Champion 18 National
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas 1 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
LCE 16-1 2 Emerald Force 16-2 0
-
CUVC 16 Orange defeats 16U Regional, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Red 2 K2 16 Echidnas 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon defeats United 16 National, 2-0
-
18U Elite wins 2-1 over C2 18 Blue SMACK
-
It's a wash between Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter and C2 18 Boys SMACK
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK 2 Louisville Fury 18 Smack 1
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy defeats Alliance Mboro 18, 1-0
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats Alliance Mboro 16, 2-1
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK 2 Louisville Fury 16 Smack 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 1 Champion 17 National-Cat 0
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-1 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 1
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos defeats K2 Supafly 18 Boys, 3-0
-
SCWE14U/JON 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
LCE 18-1 wins 2-1 over K2 18 Kangaroos
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange 2 Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray wins 2-1 over Tsunami N161E Kyle
-
RCVC 171 2 JoCo 17 Black 0
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 TEV 18 Marion 0
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
PVCGA 17-1 defeats K2 16 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
Tsunami R181E Nic 26 RVJ 18 Elite 19
-
C2 17 Orange SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
WGVA 16 Red defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit 2 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 0
-
16U Elite 2 16U Regional 0
-
Emerald Force 18 defeats K2 18 Tasmanian Devils, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli 2 K2 16 Echidnas 0
-
Smokey Aces 16 2 16 Princeton Volley 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney 2 C1VB 16 Elite Pickens 0
-
WGVA 15 Black 2 Total Eclipse 15 0
-
Things end all tied up between LCE 17-1 and SKEVA 17 Orange
-
SKEVA 16 Orange 2 ODVA 16 Girls National 1
-
JoCo 16 Black defeats SCVBC 16-1 Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between 18U Elite and Total Eclipse 18
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats K2 SupaFly 16 Boys, 2-0
-
K2 18 Wombats defeats CC storm 18-1, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi defeats C4 Explosive 17 Paul, 2-0
-
Champion 17 National Alex wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E Erica
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex defeats C2 16 White SMACK, 2-1
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike 1 Tsunami CG172E Jason 0
-
A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 2 CUVC 14-1 Boys 0
-
WGVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over Princeton Volleyball 18u
-
Louisville Fury 17 Smack 2 Upward Stars 18 Carter 0
-
LKN 16 Dave 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 14 Orange, 2-0
-
K2 18 Echidnas defeats Horizon 18 Olympus, 2-1
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK defeats Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason, 2-0
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats K2 16 Wombats, 2-0
-
C2 17 Orange SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Jandra 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter wins 4-1 over WGVA 18 Boys
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 CUVC 16 Orange 1
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Boys 18 Josh and Dolphin VBC 17 Black
-
K2 16 Kookaburras defeats WGVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
LCE 18-1 2 C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy 0
-
NRV 18 Open 2 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 14 Kip and A5 13-Karen
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Pickens
-
NRV 18 Open 1 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris 2 C2 16 Orange SMACK 0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 16 Orange, 2-0
-
C2 15 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Grvl
-
LCE 18-1 wins 1-0 over C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
It's a wash between WGVA 16 Red and A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne wins 2-0 over Palmetto Elite 15-1
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon, 2-0
-
A5 Boys 18 Josh 2 Atlanta Extreme 18 PD 0
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over C2 Attack 17
-
LCE 17-1 2 GAVC 17-Chris 1
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
TCVA 16 BROS 2 A5 Boys 16 Drew 0
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro 0
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 16-Haley and Emerald Force 16-1
-
16U Regional 2 United 16 National 1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Champion 16 National, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange defeats SCWE14U/JON, 2-0
-
K2 Supafly 18 Boys wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17 Carter
-
Tsunami N161E Kyle defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over Louisville Fury 17 Smack
-
K2 18 Kangaroos 2 Alliance Mboro 18 0
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 16-Haley and Emerald Force 16-2
-
TEV 17 Marion 2 HOV U17 Regional 0
-
A5 13-Karen 2 A5 14 Kip 0
-
Things end all tied up between K2 11 Kangaroos and WGVA 12 Black
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats Horizon 14 Matterhorn, 2-0
-
CUVC 14-1 Boys wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CUVC 14-1 Boys and C2 14 Boys SMACK
-
A5 15-Victor 2 A5 South 15 Jeremy 0
-
It's a wash between Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie and 13U Elite
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen, 2-0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG151E John
-
Crossfire 14 Elite Kir defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
A5 14 Kip defeats United 14 Black Athens, 3-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Things end all tied up between K2 15 Kangaroos and Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia
-
A5 13-Karen 2 C1VB 14 Elite Pickens 0
-
SKEVA 15 Orange 2 Tsunami N152E Katie Anne 1
-
Alliance Mboro 15 2 Mojo 15 - Hillary 1
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
RCVC 134 2 WGVA 13 Black 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph wins 2-0 over Rogue
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over AHAVA 14-1
-
K2 11 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Kookaburras
-
15U Elite 2 CUVC 15 Blue 0
-
WGVA 12 Black 3 Blue Ridge 12-1 1
-
K2 12 Kangaroos 1 Emerald Force 13 0
-
TEV 15 Marion 2 K2 15 Tasmanian Devils 1
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece 2 K2 14 Wombats 0
-
Elite 14 Mark 2 K2 14 Echidnas 0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over CUVC 14 Blue
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris defeats Tsunami N141E Lindsay, 2-0
-
NRV 13 Open wins 2-0 over 13U Regional
-
Alliance Mboro 14 2 K2 14 Kangaroos 1
-
Roanoke United 13 Red 2 A5 12-Jake 1
-
TEV12 Kei 2 C2 11 Blue SMACK 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April wins 2-1 over C2 14 Orange SMACK
-
RVJ 13 Elite 2 C2 13 Blue SMACK 0
-
C2 12 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
15U Regional 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
PVCGA 13-1 1 K2 12 Kangaroos 0
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 14
-
C2 15 Orange SMACK 2 United 15 Blue 0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 2 C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 1
-
Tsunami S143E Eric 2 Blue Ridge 14-2 0
-
C2 14 Blue SMACK 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Total Eclipse 15 and Champion 15 Purple
-
Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel defeats K2 13 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 15 Red defeats Champion 15 National, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 2 WGVA 15 Black 0
-
K2 15 Wombats 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
K2 10 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Echidnas
-
K2 14 Kangaroos defeats Tsunami S153E Alex N, 2-1
-
K2 15 Echidnas 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 1
-
Things end all tied up between Emerald Force 15-1 and WGVA 15 Red
-
C2 13 Orange SMACK 3 13U Regional 0
-
K2 14 Kookaburras 3 K2 14 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl wins 2-0 over SCVBC 14-2 Maroon
-
WGVA 14 Red 2 K2 14 Wombats 1
-
CUVC 15 Orange defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
TEV 13 Marion 2 CC storm 13-1 1
-
Tsunami CG151E John wins 2-0 over C2 15 Blue SMACK
-
Things end all tied up between TEV12 Kei and C2 11 Blue SMACK
-
Champion 15 Silver 2 Emerald Force 15-2 0
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats Alliance Mboro 14, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie defeats Crossfire 14 Elite George, 2-1
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Elite
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over Tsunami N151E Dustin
-
United 14 Black Athens 2 14U Elite 1
-
AHAVA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S143E Eric
-
It's a wash between 13U Regional and C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
Rogue Volleyball wins 2-0 over WGVA 14 Black
-
K2 12 Kookaburras wins 2-0 over K2 10 Kangaroos
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren
-
Alliance Mboro 15 defeats Sports Academy 15 Fire, 2-1
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14-April defeats Crossfire 14 Elite Kir, 2-1
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne defeats WGVA 15 Red, 1-0
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary defeats K2 15 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia wins 2-1 over WGVA 15 Black
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece 2 WGVA 14 Red 0
-
C2 14 EAST wins 2-0 over K2 14 Tasmanian Devils
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
SKEVA 15 Orange wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-1
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over Carolina Select
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne wins 2-0 over 15U Regional
-
K2 15 Tasmanian Devils defeats Emerald Force 15-1, 2-0
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy defeats CUVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over CUVC 14 Blue
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over NRV 13 Open
-
K2 11 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over K2 12 Echidnas
-
A5 13-Karen wins 2-0 over C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over RVJ 13 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between WGVA 13 Black and PVCGA 13-1
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats K2 14 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 13 defeats CC storm 13-1, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kangaroos 2 K2 15 Kookaburras 0
-
RCVC 134 wins 2-1 over K2 12 Kangaroos
-
Tsunami S143E Eric 1 K2 14 Echidnas 0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over United 15 Blue
-
Roanoke United 14 Red defeats Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris, 2-1
-
Tsunami S143E Eric wins 1-0 over K2 14 Echidnas
-
K2 14 Kookaburras 2 C2 14 EAST 0
-
Blue Ridge 12-1 wins 2-1 over C2 11 Blue SMACK
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph 2 Emerald Force 14 0
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens defeats Champion 15 National, 2-1
-
13U Regional defeats C2 12 Blue SMACK, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris defeats Roanoke United 14 Red, 1-0
-
13U Local wins 15-1 over NRV 13 Open
-
TEV 15 Marion 2 Champion 15 Silver 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
15U Regional wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 Roanoke United 15 Red 1
-
K2 13 Kookaburras defeats TEV 13 Marion, 2-0
-
Palmetto Elite 15-1 1 United 15 Blue 0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 14-2
-
Alliance Mboro 15 defeats Tsunami S153E Alex N, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie 2 C1VB 14 Elite Grvl 0
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over CUVC 15 Orange
-
It's a wash between A5 12-Jake and C2 13 Blue SMACK
-
Tsunami N141E Lindsay wins 3-2 over United 14 Black Athens
-
It's a wash between C2 14 Orange SMACK and 14U Regional
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
RVJ 13 Elite defeats Roanoke United 13 Red, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Total Eclipse 15
-
WGVA 12 Black 2 TEV12 Kei 0
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne 2 K2 15 Wombats 1
-
Rogue Volleyball 2 Elite 14 Mark 1
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 2-1 over K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Emerald Force 15-1 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
Crossfire 14 Elite George defeats SCVBC 14-2 Maroon, 2-0
-
WGVA 13 Black 2 K2 13 Echidnas 0
-
K2 12 Kangaroos 3 Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason wins 2-0 over CUVC 14-1 Boys
-
PVCGA 17-1 2 GAVC 17-Chris 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 1 CUVC 14-1 Boys 0
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
JoCo 16 Black defeats Tsunami CG161E Jason, 2-0
-
United 16 National 2 Champion 16 National 1
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK wins 1-0 over SCWE14U/JON
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over LCE 16-1
-
Alliance Mboro 16 defeats Horizon 16 El Capitan, 2-1
-
Champion 17 Purple defeats HOV U17 Regional, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange 2 Tsunami N161E Kyle 0
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 2-0
-
Emerald Force 18 defeats C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy, 2-0
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK 2 SCVBC 17-1 Black 0
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack wins 2-0 over K2 Supafly 18 Boys
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro wins 2-1 over Alliance Mboro 18
-
Champion 18 National 2 C2 18 Blue SMACK 0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
JoCo 17 Black defeats Tsunami N171E Chanita, 2-1
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack defeats Louisville Fury 14 Orange, 2-0
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter
-
It's a wash between A5 16-Stephen and Tsunami CG172E Jason
-
K2 18 Kookaburras wins 3-1 over CC storm 18-1
-
SCWE14U/JON 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 LCE 17-1 1
-
K2 Supafly 14 Boys defeats CUVC 14-1 Boys, 2-0
-
RCVC 171 defeats Champion 17 National-Cat, 2-0
-
SCVBC 16-1 Black wins 2-0 over C2 16 White SMACK
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 2 Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly 0
-
Champion 17 National-Cat defeats C1VB 17 Elite Grvl, 2-1
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens wins 2-1 over 16U Elite
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 2-1 over JoCo 16 Black
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats Louisville Fury 16 Smack, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Princeton Volleyball 16u and WGVA 16 Red
-
K2 SupaFly 16 Boys wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 16 Drew
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
Total Eclipse 18 wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
Tsunami S163E Alexis 2 Emerald Force 16-2 1
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats K2 18 Tasmanian Devils, 2-0
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK 2 Upward Stars 17 Carter 0
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over WGVA 18 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon 2 C2 16 Orange SMACK 1
-
Louisville Fury 14 Orange wins 2-0 over A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos
-
16U Regional defeats Mojo 16-1 Lucas, 2-1
-
RVJ 18 Elite 2 IVC 18 Bryan 0
-
Things end all tied up between Princeton Volleyball 18u and K2 18 Echidnas
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim wins 2-1 over C2 17 Orange SMACK
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack 1 Dolphin VBC 17 Black 0
-
SKEVA 17 Orange 2 K2 16 Kookaburras 1
-
LCE 18-1 wins 2-0 over K2 18 Wombats
-
ODVA 16 Girls National wins 2-0 over K2 16 Echidnas
-
C2 18 Boys SMACK 2 A5 Boys 18 Josh 0
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 1 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi 2 Crossfire 17 Elite Mike 0
-
Crossfire 16 Elite Chris wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray
-
K2 Supafly 14 Boys wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 1 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
K2 18 Echidnas defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 1-0
-
Tsunami CG171E Erica wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 17 Jandra
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami CG161E Jason 0
-
Total Eclipse 16 wins 2-0 over Smokin Aces
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
TEV 17 Marion defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack wins 2-0 over A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over RVJ 17 Elite
-
Alliance Mboro 16 2 Tsunami S163E Alexis 0
-
Total Eclipse 18 2 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 1 Crossfire 16 Elite Chris 0
-
GAVC 16-Haley 2 K2 16 Wombats 0
-
Elite Crystal 18 2 Horizon 18 Olympus 0
-
WGVA 18 Boys 2 Atlanta Extreme 18 PD 0
-
Things end all tied up between GAVC 17-Chris and Atlanta Extreme 17 Kelly
-
SCVBC 16-1 Black defeats United 16 National, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats SCVBC 17-1 Black, 2-0
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy 2 K2 18 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
Louisville Fury 17 Smack defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over Princeton Volleyball 16u
-
Tsunami N161E Kyle defeats C2 16 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TCVA 16 BROS and LKN 16 Dave
-
Champion 18 National defeats IVC 18 Bryan, 2-0
-
JoCo 17 Black 2 C2 Attack 17 0
-
SKEVA 17 Orange 2 HOV U17 Regional 0
-
LCE 18-1 defeats K2 18 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
K2 16 Kangaroos 3 PVCGA 17-1 0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack 2 TCVA 16 BROS 0
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack wins 2-0 over A5 Boys 18 Josh
-
Alliance Mboro 18 defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange defeats A5 Boys 16 Drew, 2-0
-
Tsunami CG161E Jason defeats Roanoke United 16 Red, 2-0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney wins 2-0 over Mojo 16-1 Lucas
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 17 Carter and WGVA 18 Boys
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Horizon 18 Olympus
-
Horizon 16 El Capitan defeats Emerald Force 16-2, 2-0
-
Champion 17 National-Cat 2 C4 Explosive 17 Paul 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason 2 A5 Mizuno 14-Carlos 1
-
Crossfire 17 Elite Mike defeats C1VB 17 Elite Grvl, 2-1
-
Champion 16 National wins 2-0 over C2 16 White SMACK
-
Louisville Fury 16 Smack defeats TCVA 16 BROS, 1-0
-
C2 17 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami CG172E Jason 0
-
16U Elite wins 2-0 over Crossfire 16 Elite Chris
-
TEV 18 Marion defeats Emerald Force 18, 2-0
-
GAVC 16-Haley defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
C2 18 Blue SMACK 2 RVJ 18 Elite 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 Tim 2 Tsunami CG171E Erica 0
-
It's a wash between PVCGA 17-1 and K2 16 Kangaroos
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Boys 18-Carlos and Dolphin VBC 17 Black
-
C2 14 Boys SMACK 2 K2 Supafly 14 Boys 0
-
Smokin Aces defeats SKEVA 16 Orange, 2-1
-
LCE 16-2 2 WGVA 16 Black 1
-
Emerald Force 16-1 defeats Total Eclipse 16, 2-0
-
K2 16 Kookaburras 3 Champion 17 Purple 0
-
C4 Explosive 17 Paul wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E Erica
-
CC storm 18-1 wins 2-1 over K2 18 Wombats
-
K2 SupaFly 16 Boys 2 Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra defeats RCVC 171, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 14 Smack 2 TrailBlazers 13-2 0
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro wins 2-0 over K2 18 Echidnas
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi wins 1-0 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
C2 17 Boys SMACK defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16 Arieon
-
K2 Supafly 18 Boys 2 C2 18 Boys SMACK 0
-
16U Regional wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Alex
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats K2 16 Wombats, 2-0
-
LCE 17-1 2 Alliance Mboro 17 0
-
Elite Crystal 18 wins 2-0 over WGVA 18 Black
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats LKN 16 Dave, 2-0
-
C1VB 16 Elite Pickens 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray 0
-
Alliance Mboro 16 wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 16-2
-
C2 16 Blue SMACK defeats JoCo 16 Black, 2-1
-
United 16 National 2 C2 16 White SMACK 0
-
ODVA 16 Girls National 2 Total Eclipse 16 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Manyi wins 1-0 over Champion 17 National Alex
-
C4 Explosive 18 Jeremy wins 2-0 over TEV 18 Marion
-
Things end all tied up between PAVC - NC 18 Onyx and Atlanta Extreme 17 Brit
-
K2 16 Echidnas defeats Smokin Aces, 2-0
-
Dolphin VBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Carter
-
Champion 18 National wins 2-0 over RVJ 18 Elite
-
Upward Stars 17 Carter defeats Atlanta Extreme 18 PD, 2-0
-
Hov U17 regional defeats Hov U17 regional, 2-0
-
CUVC 14-1 Boys wins 2-0 over TrailBlazers 13-2
-
Things end all tied up between Atlanta Extreme 14 Jason and SCWE14U/JON
-
RCVC 171 defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
SCVBC 17-1 Black defeats Tsunami CG172E Jason, 3-1
-
ODVA 16 Girls National defeats Total Eclipse 16, 1-0
-
K2 16 Wombats defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 Sydney, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Elli wins 2-0 over WGVA 16 Red
-
GAVC 17-Chris defeats K2 16 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Alliance Mboro 18 2 K2 18 Echidnas 0
-
A5 Boys 16 Drew defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Rob, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 18 Smack defeats C2 18 Boys SMACK, 2-0
-
575 VB 15-Kortney defeats 16U Regional, 2-0
-
WGVA 17 Black defeats Alliance Mboro 17, 2-0
-
16U Elite defeats Atlanta Extreme 15 Ray, 2-0
-
K2 18 Kookaburras 2 K2 18 Wombats 0
-
K2 18 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Elite Crystal 18
-
TrailBlazers 13-2 defeats Louisville Fury 14 Smack, 2-0
-
NRV 18 Open defeats Tsunami R181E Nic, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over C2 17 Blue SMACK
-
It's a wash between Champion 16 National and SCVBC 16-1 Black
-
Tsunami N171E Chanita wins 1-0 over C2 17 Orange SMACK
-
It's a wash between Tsunami CG171E Erica and Champion 17 National-Cat
-
Emerald Force 18 2 K2 18 Tasmanian Devils 1
-
C2 18 Blue SMACK wins 2-1 over IVC 18 Bryan
-
Princeton Volleyball 16u wins 2-0 over LCE 16-1
-
WGVA 16 Black 2 GAVC 16-Haley 0
-
Champion 17 National Alex defeats Crossfire 17 Elite Mike, 2-0
-
C2 16 Boys SMACK defeats TCVA 16 BROS, 1-0
-
ODVA 16 Girls National wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 16-1
-
Horizon 18 Kilimanjaro defeats Princeton Volleyball 18u, 2-0
-
Louisville Fury 16 Orange wins 2-0 over K2 SupaFly 16 Boys
-
WGVA 18 Black 2 Horizon 18 Olympus 0
-
Mojo 16-1 Lucas defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
SKEVA 17 Orange defeats Champion 17 Purple, 2-0
-
A5 Boys 18-Carlos wins 2-1 over Louisville Fury 17 Smack
-
LCE 17-1 2 TEV 17 Marion 0
-
C1VB 18 Elite Pickens 2 Total Eclipse 18 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra defeats RVJ 17 Elite, 2-0
-
18U Elite 2 NRV 18 Open 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats Tsunami S143E Eric, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Elite Pickens
-
C2 15 Blue SMACK 2 Palmetto Elite 15-1 0
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy wins 2-0 over Crossfire 15Elite Courtne
-
It's a wash between Blue Ridge 12-1 and WGVA 12 Black
-
15U Elite defeats JoCo 15 Black, 2-0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens defeats Tsunami N141E Lindsay, 2-0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn 2 Alliance Mboro 14 0
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-0
-
AHAVA 14-2 defeats WGVA 14 Black, 1-1
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14 Elite Kir
-
18U Elite defeats Tsunami R181E Nic, 3-0
-
Champion 15 Purple defeats Mojo 15 - Hillary, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 2 Alliance Mboro 15 0
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 15U Regional 1
-
RCVC 134 wins 3-0 over Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel
-
It's a wash between AHAVA 14-1 and K2 14 Kookaburras
-
K2 13 Kangaroos 2 C2 14 EAST 1
-
A5 12-Jake 2 13U Regional 0
-
A5 15-Victor wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Pickens
-
Things end all tied up between C2 13 Blue SMACK and NRV 13 Open
-
K2 13 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over TEV 13 Marion
-
It's a wash between Emerald Force 15-2 and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Rogue Volleyball defeats K2 14 Tasmanian Devils, 2-0
-
K2 14 Echidnas 2 Tsunami N142E Santreece 0
-
14U Regional wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
United 14 Black Athens 2 C2 14 Orange SMACK 0
-
It's a wash between K2 12 Echidnas and K2 10 Kangaroos
-
Things end all tied up between 15U Regional and Roanoke United 15 Red
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over RVJ 13 Elite
-
Tsunami N152E Katie Anne defeats TEV 15 Marion, 2-0
-
Elite 14 Mark defeats WGVA 14 Red, 1-0
-
CUVC 15 Blue 2 Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren 1
-
Blue Ridge 15-3 wins 2-0 over K2 15 Tasmanian Devils
-
It's a wash between Champion 15 National and NRV 15 Open
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 0
-
Tsunami S143E Eric defeats C2 14 EAST, 3-0
-
Tsunami CG141E Anne 1 Upward Stars 14 Stephanie 0
-
WGVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
K2 12 Echidnas defeats Blue Ridge 12-1, 3-1
-
SKEVA 15 Orange wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-2
-
C2 14 Blue SMACK 2 SCVBC 14-2 Maroon 1
-
K2 13 Echidnas defeats K2 13 Kookaburras, 2-0
-
WGVA 13 Black defeats Emerald Force 13, 2-0
-
Tsunami CG151E John 2 United 15 Blue 0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl 2 Crossfire 14 Elite George 1
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Gwinnett 14-April and Roanoke United 14 Red
-
Emerald Force 15-1 2 K2 15 Wombats 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 1
-
AHAVA 14-2 wins 2-0 over K2 14 Echidnas
-
Things end all tied up between K2 14 Kookaburras and WGVA 14 Red
-
TEV 13 Marion wins 2-0 over CC storm 13-1
-
C1VB 13 Elite Pickens wins 2-1 over 13U Regional
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 2-0 over C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
K2 12 Kookaburras wins 2-1 over TEV12 Kei
-
Crossfire 14 Elite Kir defeats C2 14 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
WGVA15 defeats K2 14 Kangaroos, 2-1
-
C2 13 Orange SMACK wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
K2 14 Kookaburras defeats WGVA 14 Red, 1-0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn defeats Rogue Volleyball, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Tsunami CG141E Anne and Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 15-3
-
K2 15 Kookaburras wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
Alliance Mboro 15 wins 2-0 over Alliance Mboro 15
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy 2 Roanoke United 15 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren and C2 15 Blue SMACK
-
It's a wash between Blue Ridge 12-1 and K2 12 Echidnas
-
14U Elite defeats C1VB 14 Elite Grvl, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph 2 K2 14 Kangaroos 0
-
Blue Ridge 14-2 defeats Emerald Force 14, 3-0
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 1-0
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens wins 2-0 over United 15 Blue
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats NRV 13 Open, 2-0
-
WGVA 13 Black wins 3-0 over K2 13 Kookaburras
-
JoCo 15 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
It's a wash between WGVA 15 Black and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Tsunami N142E Santreece
-
15U Elite defeats Champion 15 National, 3-0
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 1-0
-
CUVC 14 Blue wins 2-1 over C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
CUVC 15 Blue defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen, 2-0
-
Total Eclipse 15 2 Sports Academy 15 Fire 0
-
A5 14 Kip wins 2-0 over United 14 Black Athens
-
Things end all tied up between PVCGA 13-1 and K2 12 Kangaroos
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over C2 13 Orange SMACK
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia 2 Emerald Force 15-1 0
-
Alliance Mboro 14 2 K2 14 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Pickens defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over A5 12-Jake
-
K2 15 Kangaroos defeats TEV 15 Marion, 2-1
-
Champion 15 Purple 2 K2 15 Tasmanian Devils 0
-
A5 13-Karen 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 0
-
Crossfire 15Elite Courtne 2 15U Regional 0
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats K2 10 Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Tsunami S153E Alex N wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Purple
-
AHAVA 14-1 2 Elite 14 Mark 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 13
-
A5 15-Victor 2 Tsunami CG151E John 0
-
CUVC 15 Orange defeats Palmetto Elite 15-1, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14 Elite George
-
RVJ 13 Elite wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
JoCo 15 Black 2 NRV 15 Open 0
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over C2 12 Blue SMACK
-
CUVC 15 Orange 2 C2 15 Blue SMACK 0
-
Horizon 14 Matterhorn wins 2-0 over K2 14 Tasmanian Devils
-
It's a wash between SKEVA 15 Orange and K2 14 Kangaroos
-
Elite 14 Mark wins 1-0 over K2 14 Kangaroos
-
15U Elite wins 2-0 over C1VB 15 Elite Grvl
-
Tsunami N142E Santreece defeats AHAVA 14-2, 2-0
-
A5 13-Karen 2 SCVBC 14-2 Maroon 0
-
CUVC 14 Blue defeats A5 Gwinnett 14-April, 2-0
-
Total Eclipse 15 wins 1-0 over K2 15 Wombats
-
Emerald Force 14 defeats K2 14 Wombats, 3-0
-
Tsunami CG141E Anne defeats 14U Regional, 2-0
-
A5 South 15 Jeremy 2 15U Regional 0
-
Alliance Mboro 15 2 TEV 15 Marion 0
-
K2 15 Echidnas wins 2-0 over Emerald Force 15-1
-
Blue Ridge 12-1 defeats K2 10 Kangaroos, 2-1
-
Mojo 15 - Hillary wins 1-0 over K2 15 Tasmanian Devils
-
Elite 14 Mark wins 1-0 over K2 14 Kookaburras
-
RCVC 134 defeats K2 13 Kookaburras, 2-1
-
K2 12 Kookaburras defeats C2 11 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
K2 15 Kookaburras 3 Champion 15 Purple 0
-
It's a wash between Atlanta Extreme 13 Joel and K2 13 Echidnas
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 Jaileen defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-2
-
A5 12-Jake wins 2-1 over C1VB 13 Elite Pickens
-
It's a wash between Tsunami S143E Eric and K2 13 Kangaroos
-
K2 12 Kangaroos wins 2-0 over CC storm 13-1
-
CUVC 15 Orange gets the victory over C2 15 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
United 14 Black Athens defeats Crossfire 14 Elite Kir, 2-1
-
13U Elite wins 2-0 over 13U Local
-
C1VB 15 Elite Pickens defeats Tsunami CG151E John, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley defeats NRV 15 Open, 3-0
-
14U Elite defeats Crossfire 14 Elite George, 2-0
-
K2 14 Wombats defeats Blue Ridge 14-2, 1-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats C2 12 Blue SMACK, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Purple 2 Blue Ridge 15-3 0
-
WGVA 15 Black 2 Emerald Force 15-2 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Steph defeats C2 14 EAST, 2-0
-
Rogue Volleyball wins 2-1 over Alliance Mboro 14
-
C1VB 15 Elite Grvl 2 Champion 15 National 0
-
RVJ 13 Elite 2 C2 13 Orange SMACK 0
-
K2 15 Kangaroos defeats Tsunami N152E Katie Anne, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13 Elite Mellie wins 2-0 over 13U Regional
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Gwinnett 14-April and C2 14 Blue SMACK
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 Crossfire 15Elite Courtne 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 MaTia defeats K2 15 Echidnas, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren wins 2-0 over Palmetto Elite 15-1
-
A5 14 Kip defeats C2 14 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CUVC 15 Blue and C2 15 Orange SMACK
-
A5 15-Victor defeats United 15 Blue, 1-0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl defeats C1VB 14 Elite Grvl, 3-0
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats K2 12 Echidnas, 2-0
-
C1VB 14 Elite Grvl defeats Upward Stars 14 Stephanie, 2-1
-
SCVBC 14-2 Maroon defeats Roanoke United 14 Red, 2-1
-
WGVA 14 Black defeats K2 14 Echidnas, 2-0
-
AHAVA 14-1 defeats WGVA 14 Red, 2-0
-
It's a wash between K2 15 Wombats and Sports Academy 15 Fire
-
PVCGA 13-1 2 TEV 13 Marion 0
-
RCVC 134 defeats WGVA 13 Black, 2-0
-
C2 13 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over NRV 13 Open
-
K2 11 Kangaroos defeats TEV12 Kei, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 14-2 wins 2-0 over K2 14 Wombats
-
Tsunami S153E Alex N wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
K2 13 Echidnas 1 Emerald Force 13 0