Replays
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team United 12U Silver, 42-38
-
Team Nikos 8th White defeats Two One Elite 14U 8th grade, 66-53
-
Do It Better Basketball 78 ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones 77
-
CA Ballaz 2023 getting it done in win over Paye's Crush TNT (Black), 46-29
-
EBC FLYERS with a win over Bay City 17u Red, 34-31
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 47-16
-
AZ MonsStarz Blue wins 47-32 over XBA
-
Basketball Queensland South Team 1 wins 67-61 over W9
-
Venom puts down NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U with the 53-23 victory
-
CA Ballaz 2026 wins 27-8 over Razzle Dazzle
-
Do It Better Basketball getting it done in win over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 52-46
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 34-28 win over 4th In A
-
AZ Monstarz Gold gets the victory over W4, 54-37
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats Team Nikos 7th Black, 62-59
-
Colorado Combined 56 CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar 43
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey wins 48-41 over BEElite 7th Black
-
West Coast Tigers 52 Bay Area Wildcats White 51
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 58 San Diego Soldiers Grey 49
-
Basketball Queensland North puts down Elite Dynasty with the 60-43 victory
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black wins 46-29 over Tree of Hope-Pacific
-
Vallejo Knicks with a win over CO Premier U14 National Boys, 68-42
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH wins 57-53 over Hoops Dreams Hawaii
-
Colorado Combined picks up the 67-23 win against Lahaina Girls
-
CA Ballaz 2023 defeats HG Elite 2023, 53-49
-
Idaho Storm triumphant over Northern NM Believers, 46-22
-
West Coast Tigers with a win over Flight Academy Basketball, 30-17
-
Socal Shooters Varsity 46 Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th 34
-
Spartans Elite Marron with a win over NM Fierce, 62-36
-
East County Hornets Black with a win over Golden City SF, 64-57
-
Team Nikos 7th White wins 60-36 over West Coast Tigers
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black getting it done in win over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 56-29
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar victorious over Elite Dynasty, 45-25
-
San Diego Bulldogs victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 36-17
-
All For One wins 46-25 over Bay Area Regulators
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 49-36 over SoPac West
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH picks up the 67-32 win against Uptempo Basketball Academy
-
Lahaina Girls gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 43-33
-
NJB Orange County STARS defeats VSC Elite U13 Boys, 63-54
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade 34 LVBA Warriors 9u 30
-
Golden City SF puts down Team Nikos 7th Black with the 68-48 victory
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White defeats San Diego Soldiers 2022, 61-58
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets getting it done in win over Team Nikos 2nd grade, 34-13
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black wins 34-25 over Kihei
-
Kennewick Crush Black defeats San Diego Bulldogs, 45-19
-
Elite Toon Squad 62 West Coast Tigers 36
-
West Coast Premier 5th wins 38-30 over Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U 50 Cibola County Monstars 13
-
A-Town Ballers victorious over Team Nikos 7th White, 67-36
-
Lady PURE wins 41-31 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
Idaho Storm victorious over NM Clippers 14U Red, 49-29
-
Team Nikos 4th White wins 50-26 over Bay Area Regulators
-
GBL Lady Rebels defeats Golden City SF, 68-23
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy defeats San Diego Soldiers Black, 46-29
-
IBA steps up for 59-23 win over Team Nikos 7th White
-
Rawlins Outlaws defeats VSC Elite U14 Boys, 59-49
-
Jam On It wins 49-42 over 323 Hoops 16U
-
Socal Shooters 4 wins 28-23 over Dena Youth Basketball
-
NM Clippers 14U Red puts down Huntington Beach Waves with the 40-34 victory
-
Triple S Warriors puts down Golden City SF with the 67-26 victory
-
Gametime 44 NTX Elite Basketball 30
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 34 BullDawgs Bytes 31
-
Idaho Storm 36 Wolfpack Basketball Black 35
-
Bay City Select defeats HOOP DREAMZ, 57-28
-
Pre-eminent emerges victorious in matchup against SBYBA Ballers, 61-56
-
Ambush steps up for 36-11 win over Bay Area Wildcats Blue
-
Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select 60 Do It Better Basketball 48
-
Huntington Beach Waves with a win over BC Bounce U13, 43-15
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over ATP, 62-59
-
ALL NET defeats Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 65-44
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) puts down Kennedy Catholic Select with the 37-35 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray victorious over Lady Cats 6th HOH, 35-21
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Louisiana X factor, 56-37
-
Golden City SF defeats HI Pride, 57-48
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th 54 Elite Dynasty 52
-
Kona Stingrays defeats Do It Better Basketball, 48-41
-
BullDawgs K9's with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 32-22
-
Grants Elite wins 52-40 over Spartans Elite White
-
Lady PURE picks up the 61-13 win against Colorado Rise Basketball Club
-
San Diego Bulldogs picks up the 49-34 win against WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
Team Nikos 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Tehachapi Regulators, 50-37
-
HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) wins 50-47 over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) gets the victory over EBC FLYERS, 44-34
-
Uptempo Basketball Academy wins 47-26 over Team Nikos 5th White
-
VSC Eagles defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue, 46-45
-
Bay City 14u Select wins 58-50 over AZBEElite
-
DFW Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Dynasty, 58-44
-
Emerald City Stars with a win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 30-24
-
Team DOSE defeats ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones, 98-26
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) victorious over Team PURE, 56-27
-
Gametime triumphant over Team Select 9u Fox, 56-32
-
WER1 basketball wins 36-33 over Team Nikos 3rd Black
-
Nor Cal Power 64 Kihei 57
-
Basketball Queensland North defeats SBM, 63-54
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade 31 Laguna Jr Hawks 8
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 57-36 win against BC Bounce U16
-
Bay City Select gets the victory over ALM Showtime, 47-33
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red defeats Bay City 12u Select, 56-37
-
Emerald City Stars defeats Bay Area Wildcats Blue, 39-28
-
HoopMasters Elite gets the victory over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 53-48
-
OC ELITE 40 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 38
-
Bay City 15u Red NC with a win over Nor Cal Power, 52-49
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black picks up the 40-19 win against NM Clippers 14U Red
-
NM Heat defeats Team Select 17u Black, 65-56
-
ALM Showtime emerges victorious in matchup against Shiprock Cavaliers, 36-31
-
Jam On It 52 Colorado Rise Basketball Club 34
-
AZ Phenoms 9U triumphant over Razzle Dazzle, 53-32
-
AZ Phenoms 9U getting it done in win over Razzle Dazzle, 55-12
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii 35 5280 Hoops 11U National 26
-
AZBEElite gets the victory over Jam On It, 53-40
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 53-39
-
Kihei defeats NM Clippers Red 15U, 39-25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Pink Warriors, 69-52
-
Kennedy Catholic Select wins 32-13 over LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
Pre-eminent triumphant over Do It Better Basketball , 77-56
-
RC Panthers gets the victory over Rockets, 71-43
-
OC ELITE/black 58 Peninsula Sharks 13
-
OC Bobcats Elite getting it done in win over RC Panthers, 72-41
-
A-Town Ballers 35 Flight Academy Basketball 27
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats SBA 11U Black, 70-61
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 49-34
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) 63 Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball 52
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz victorious over Mirage Basketball, 52-50
-
Team United 15U defeats So Cal Warriors 15U, 70-54
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade wins 59-23 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
Blue Chips gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 27-13
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball 67 Bay City 17u Red 37
-
Elite Dynasty wins 57-39 over Valley Ballers
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 70-50 over IBA
-
Elite Toon Squad puts down Team Select 14u Andrea with the 59-56 victory
-
Bay City Select getting it done in win over Razzle Dazzle, 23-19
-
West Coast Tigers puts down So Cal Warriors 14U Blue with the 61-46 victory
-
OC Elite defeats CA Ballaz 2026, 27-18
-
Norcal Power (Blue) picks up the 46-25 win against Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 69-64 over Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy
-
Lady Heat Elite 38 Huntington Beach Waves 18
-
Colorado Combined puts down Elite Dynasty with the 52-50 victory
-
AZ Phenoms 9U wins 45-44 over Gametime
-
Huskies getting it done in win over Nor Cal Power, 49-40
-
All For One wins 49-41 over ALL NET
-
SOPAC 11U 68 LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE 34
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific wins 38-31 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
XBA puts down LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE with the 51-38 victory
-
West Coast Tigers 38 BC BOUNCE U14 22
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE picks up the 45-27 win against 2nd In A
-
Louisiana X-Factor gets the victory over NM Heat, 55-51
-
Louisiana X factor getting it done in win over Elite Dynasty, 54-43
-
Ginn Elite Red triumphant over Mirage Basketball, 40-37
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U 63 Henderson Desert Scorpions 17
-
Bay City 4th Red 47 Team Nikos 4th Blue 25
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys 44 Chilliwack Basketball Club 30
-
AZBEElite wins 40-33 over Louisiana X factor
-
BullDawgs Pupz with a win over NM Wildcats, 50-37
-
IBA Navy victorious over West Coast Tigers, 37-33
-
Things end all tied up between Golden City SF and So Cal Warriors 11U
-
bay area rebels defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 49-24
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 54-36 over Socal Shooters JV
-
West Coast Premier 7th 51 Youngstarz Panthers 35
-
Youngstarz Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against Nation-Lapwai ID, 47-34
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT steps up for 39-24 win over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Team Select 11u McCray triumphant over XBA, 62-46
-
LadyCats 5th HOH steps up for 42-20 win over Bay Area Wildcats Blue
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue defeats NM FIERCE, 49-34
-
GBL Lady Rebels 63 Triple S Warriors 44
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 60-53 win against GBL Lady Rebels
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton defeats Bay City 11u Select, 62-49
-
Kihei getting it done in win over Rising Stars Basketball Academy, 20-15
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball defeats Five-Star Sports, 53-26
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 with a win over TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u, 57-18
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red emerges victorious in matchup against CA Ballaz 2026, 18-11
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black 56 Huntington Beach Waves 8
-
Ginn Elite 69 Amarillo Bulldawgz 60
-
Bay Club Select with a win over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 44-29
-
ALL NET defeats Bay Area Regulators, 33-32
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold wins 71-64 over JAB 3 ELITE
-
San Diego Bulldogs steps up for 24-20 win over Lady PURE
-
Sac Superstars gets the victory over GG, 63-56
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys victorious over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 51-33
-
La Mirada Sparks with a win over Jam On It, 54-32
-
Team Nikos 7th Black 64 Team R.E.A.L. 62
-
Spartans Sports Club 41 Team Nikos 22
-
Do It Better Basketball wins 66-53 over Team Nikos 6th Grey
-
Team Nikos 6th Elite getting it done in win over CO Premier U12 National Boys Red, 57-50
-
Spartans Elite Gold picks up the 48-41 win against Team Nikos 6th Grey
-
Bay City 12u Select victorious over Team Nikos 6th Elite, 59-58
-
Spartans Elite Marron triumphant over OC Bobcats Elite, 56-54
-
OC ELITE triumphant over Team Nikos, 37-32
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue 48 Team Nikos 7th Green 14
-
Team Nikos 6th White emerges victorious in matchup against Spartans Elite White, 65-34
-
Team Select 13u Hudson defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey, 60-58
-
Splash city west wins 47-41 over SP - Wilmington Wolverines
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team Nikos 7th Green, 53-34
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 10-1 over Team Nikos 7th Green
-
Team Select 14u Andrea victorious over OC ELITE, 54-45
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH steps up for 60-12 win over SYBL Blaze
-
Bay City 7th Red GN wins 65-47 over Team Nikos 7th Green
-
Splash city west emerges victorious in matchup against Jam On It, 71-67
-
Team Select 13u Hudson wins 56-44 over BEElite 7th Black
-
Jam On It puts down TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u with the 45-40 victory
-
Grants Elite steps up for 57-45 win over Spartans Elite White
-
Team Nikos 6th White defeats Five-Star Sports, 46-20
-
A-Town Ballers steps up for 38-18 win over Team Nikos 4th Blue
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray emerges victorious in matchup against SYBL Blaze, 48-17
-
West Coast Tigers 41 Team Nikos 3rd White 24
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Team Nikos 3rd White, 36-20
-
NM Heat wins 60-53 over DFW Hornets
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over Louisiana X-Factor, 71-69
-
Nor Cal Power wins 50-37 over EBC FLYERS
-
Team United 12U Silver picks up the 61-29 win against Spartans Elite White
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 59 Team Nikos 4th Black 44
-
Team Nikos steps up for 36-25 win over WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
NTX Elite Basketball triumphant over Team Select 9u Fox, 23-21
-
CA Ballaz 2024 69 Golden City SF 52
-
SBYBA Ballers 61 Vally supreme 48
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade wins 38-16 over LVBA Warriors 9u
-
LVBA Warriors 8u victorious over Laguna Jr Hawks, 34-17
-
UBC wins 52-48 over LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U victorious over Socal Shooters 6, 55-43
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith picks up the 64-20 win against Mirage Basketball
-
Lady Heat Elite getting it done in win over Las Vegas Dynasty, 63-11
-
Lady PURE 36 Jam On It 10
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) wins 49-30 over Socal Shooters 6
-
Nbn elite defeats So Cal Warriors 15U, 57-38
-
Another Level 82 So Cal Warriors 14U Gold 30
-
Vallejo Generals defeats So Cal Warriors 13U Blue, 52-48
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats So Cal Stars, 41-28
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 34-31
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 56-50 over NM Heat
-
NOR CAL BLAZE with a win over RC Panthers, 78-45
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 56-45
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th picks up the 58-43 win against Excel Basketball 14U
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy triumphant over Desert Heat Basketball Club, 34-17
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black triumphant over Spartans Elite, 68-55
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey wins 52-22 over Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
All For One picks up the 48-40 win against SoCal-Elite 4th Grade
-
Jam On It 76 Bay Area Regulators (black) 59
-
Team Select 11u McCray getting it done in win over SoCal-Elite 5th Grade, 54-45
-
JAB 3 ELITE 61 fuego 58
-
Pre-Eminent wins 63-60 over Bay City 15u Red NC
-
bay area rebels defeats Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett, 56-52
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett 77 bay area rebels 70
-
509 Insanity-Grandview puts down San Diego Bulldogs with the 42-21 victory
-
A-Town Ballers defeats West Coast Tigers, 69-53
-
Bay City 15u Red NC puts down Tehachapi Regulators with the 64-42 victory
-
UBC wins 59-20 over 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black defeats HI Pride, 57-26
-
HI Pride puts down Hope Huskies with the 61-52 victory
-
All Ohio Cleveland emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 55-17
-
Team DOSE puts down Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade with the 77-57 victory
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Sac Superstars, 43-24
-
Huntington Beach Waves picks up the 43-21 win against Las Vegas Dynasty
-
HI Pride with a win over Bay City 7th Red CA, 59-50
-
Bay Club Select picks up the 49-44 win against Shiprock Cavaliers
-
SBA 11U Black victorious over Team PURE, 49-27
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) with a win over Ginn Elite, 62-58
-
Colorado Combined steps up for 63-52 win over Socal Shooters Varsity
-
Elite Dynasty gets the victory over Socal Shooters Varsity, 46-36
-
West Coast Tigers getting it done in win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 40-32
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats Golden City SF, 65-48
-
OC ELITE with a win over ALL NET, 23-22
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black wins 56-44 over DYB Vikings
-
Team DOSE defeats TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 48-38
-
Venom defeats Jam On It, 65-32
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue wins 55-41 over Gametime
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 26-20 over Northern NM Believers
-
Bay City 14u Select wins 74-66 over La. Roadrunners
-
San Diego Bulldogs getting it done in win over Socal Shooters 4, 35-27
-
Paye's Crush TNT (Black) 58 Shiprock Cavaliers 53
-
BullDawgs Pupz triumphant over ALM Showtime, 29-25
-
San Diego Soldiers Black wins 35-31 over NM Clippers Red 15U
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats AZBEElite, 62-48
-
Team Nikos 4th White defeats ALL NET, 44-33
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U picks up the 71-48 win against MRC REBELS 6th
-
NM Clippers Red 15U wins 57-38 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black, 50-46
-
Cal Sparks 7th victorious over Shiprock Cavaliers, 49-40
-
LadyCats 5th HOH with a win over oc elite, 40-18
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U victorious over RC Panthers, 72-67
-
Northern NM Believers defeats Huntington Beach Waves, 28-25
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy 60 Chilliwack Basketball Club 24
-
West Coast Tigers wins 64-23 over HoopMasters Elite
-
Pre-eminent defeats Norcal Power (Blue), 39-38
-
IBA wins 47-29 over ALL NET
-
IBA steps up for 71-49 win over Mirage Basketball
-
SOPAC 10 U triumphant over Five-Star Sports, 52-18
-
So Cal Stars defeats Jam On It, 55-41
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Bay City 11u Select, 58-46
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red picks up the 34-15 win against Bay City Select
-
Dena Youth Basketball wins 24-10 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Golden City SF 64 Vallejo Knicks 44
-
BullDawgs K9's steps up for 24-16 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 54-48 win against Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
All Vegas Swoosh victorious over Vision (Horton) 14U, 63-34
-
CYPRUS victorious over Jam On It, 65-60
-
CA Ballaz 2026 with a win over OC Elite, 30-23
-
Socal Shooters 4 defeats Lady PURE, 34-21
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Jam On It, 34-28
-
Pre-Eminent 51 bay area rebels 47
-
Jam On It puts down Pre-Eminent with the 67-66 victory
-
SOPAC 10 U picks up the 35-12 win against OC ELITE
-
Sac Superstars victorious over JAB 3 ELITE, 50-47
-
Socal Shooters 4 defeats Lady PURE, 4-3
-
Bay City 13u Select wins 69-62 over ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones
-
ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett getting it done in win over Bay City 12u Select, 49-48
-
A-Town Ballers defeats East Bay Wildcats, 61-51
-
Kihei defeats Desert Heat Basketball Club, 33-15
-
Cal Sparks 7th defeats CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 48-42
-
Golden City SF wins 60-21 over Cibola County Monstars
-
Bay City 15u Red NC victorious over Kihei, 45-42
-
ATP steps up for 71-22 win over West Coast Tigers
-
East Bay Wildcats defeats AZBEELITE 6th Black, 48-47
-
SoPac 12u West 67 Spartans Elite Marron 51
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 42 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 25
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 61-60 win over Spartans Elite
-
Flight Academy Basketball 49 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 36
-
San Diego Soldiers Black 34 Chilliwack Basketball Club 25
-
Triple S Warriors 53 Lady PURE 27
-
BEElite 7th Black gets the victory over Team Nikos 7th Blue, 49-32
-
BC BOUNCE U14 triumphant over HoopMasters Elite, 31-25
-
Team DOSE wins 73-68 over CE - Meanstreets Smith
-
Team Select 14u Andrea wins 67-63 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
TX ELITE 39 AZ Monstarz Gold 34
-
AZBEElite puts down HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) with the 47-28 victory
-
LVBA Lady Warriors 7th 39 Monument Valley Cubs 19
-
BC Bounce U16 with a win over Socal Shooters JV, 62-61
-
Ginn Elite wins 64-58 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
Henderson Desert Scorpions 50 Peninsula Sharks 46
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 68-40
-
All Vegas Swoosh getting it done in win over Team Select 14u Andrea, 58-39
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats XBA, 55-23
-
West Coast Premier 7th emerges victorious in matchup against Nation-Lapwai ID, 57-27
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA emerges victorious in matchup against Jam On It, 68-61
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite 53 CYPRUS 52
-
Team Select 12u Brown 53 Flight Academy Basketball 35
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 gets the victory over Jam On It, 62-33
-
Lady Heat Elite victorious over SEI Hoops Academy, 61-40
-
Lady PURE emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 33-13
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets triumphant over BullDawgs Black, 57-41
-
Huntington Beach Waves gets the victory over All Out Basketball-Seattle, 51-41
-
All Vegas Swoosh defeats Bay City 8th Red TC, 60-50
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball picks up the 58-33 win against BC Bounce U16
-
Pink Warriors 56 Tehachapi Regulators 25
-
LVBA Warriors 9u 43 East Bay Wildcats 23
-
Team Nikos 4th Black wins 48-35 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Huntington Beach Waves 41 All Out Basketball-Seattle 38
-
Rawlins Outlaws defeats JAB 3 ELITE, 48-40
-
Southern Pacific Select gets the victory over SP - Wilmington Wolverines, 63-56
-
SoPac 13U West 51 So Cal-Elite 7th White 45
-
Team United 12U Silver wins 56-44 over Grants Elite
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red puts down NCYS Lady Elite 10U with the 40-27 victory
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii defeats SEI Hoops Academy, 42-31
-
A-Town Ballers gets the victory over Pre-eminent, 56-39
-
CA Ballaz 2023 with a win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 49-28
-
AZBEElite defeats Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 53-49
-
West Coast Premier 7th gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers - 2023, 49-27
-
Paye's Black Knights 58 DFW High 5 Elite 33
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats Spartans Elite Gold, 77-15
-
Spartans Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against WRIR Ballin Beauties, 46-26
-
SBA 12U Black 52 Mirage Basketball 27
-
West Coast Tigers 53 Jam On It 28
-
bay area rebels defeats Five-Star Sports, 53-52
-
Team DOSE triumphant over Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite, 58-52
-
Az Cats emerges victorious in matchup against DFW High 5 Elite, 43-38
-
BullDawgs Black defeats Bay City 10u Select, 38-37
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley 51 Bay Club Select 32
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Tigers, 75-42
-
All Vegas 48 Bay City 7th Red CA 40
-
BEElite 7th Black emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports, 61-22
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii puts down Jam On It with the 49-37 victory
-
5280 Hoops 11U National picks up the 45-29 win against NM FIERCE
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade wins 59-20 over RC Panthers
-
NOR CAL BLAZE 58 East County Hornets Black 57
-
All Ohio Cleveland victorious over AZ MonsStarz Blue, 45-27
-
Things end all tied up between Lahaina Girls and TOH Pacific 2022 White
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 61-7
-
West Coast Tigers picks up the 61-34 win against Salinas Swish
-
fuego puts down LVBA Warriors with the 32-24 victory
-
Team DOSE picks up the 81-65 win against Big Shot
-
So Cal-Elite 7th White defeats Bay Area Wildcats White, 48-29
-
bay area rebels picks up the 45-34 win against Bay City 4th Red
-
Jam On It gets the victory over Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 50-36
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over NTX Elite Basketball, 29-26
-
BullDawgs Bytes picks up the 44-8 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
NJB Orange County STARS picks up the 61-29 win against NM Heat Turquoise
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 60-50 over Bay City 7th Red CA
-
Bay Area Wildcats White 48 Five-Star Sports 25
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz wins 52-50 over NM Heat
-
Gametime triumphant over AZ MonsStarz Blue, 53-32
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) puts down NM Heat with the 55-27 victory
-
Woodland Warriors with a win over Bay City 17u Red, 52-46
-
Splash city west victorious over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 56-51
-
AZBEElite defeats CO Premier U14 National Boys, 78-38
-
Albuquerque Sparks gets the victory over Wahine Ryders Basketball, 34-27
-
Another Level defeats Excel Basketball U14, 75-20
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 40-34 over SoCal Streak
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue steps up for 59-52 win over Bay City 7th Red GN
-
OC ELITE/black wins 62-60 over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines picks up the 46-37 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball victorious over bay area rebels, 45-43
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats Northern NM Believers, 46-22
-
NTX Lady Elite getting it done in win over MRC REBELS 6th, 53-46
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith 65 Player Development 35
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Kennedy Catholic Select, 43-39
-
Bay City 6th Red PC puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 57-28 victory
-
Huntington Beach Waves 43 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 61-41 win against Grants Elite
-
Golden City SF defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 63-47
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) victorious over Excel Basketball U14, 54-36
-
Team DOSE 73 Do It Better Basketball 28
-
Bay Area Rebels White defeats ALL NET, 61-47
-
EWE 47 Excel Basketball 14U 32
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Flight Academy Basketball with the 39-16 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th picks up the 27-26 win against CO Premier U13 Nike Girls
-
Bay City 10u Select 43 AZ MonsStarz Blue 38
-
Another Level gets the victory over HDMD WHITE (VEGAS), 72-29
-
Team DOSE emerges victorious in matchup against Player Development, 68-42
-
Player Development defeats Big Shot, 43-40
-
SoCal Streak steps up for 67-38 win over Team Nikos 6th Black
-
ShowTime picks up the 71-49 win against Bay Area Wildcats Black
-
NM Express 59 ALL NET 56
-
Player Development getting it done in win over Mirage Basketball, 75-56
-
NM Fierce victorious over Rockets, 54-29
-
Sac Superstars wins 38-36 over LVBA Warriors
-
LVBA Lady Warriors 7th 23 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 22
-
Kona Stingrays 44 Valley Ballers 40
-
Valley Ballers picks up the 57-45 win against Do It Better Basketball
-
Rockets defeats Henderson Desert Scorpions, 20-18
-
SBM picks up the 57-52 win against Basketball Queensland North
-
Spartans Elite wins 41-39 over Norcal Power (Blue)
-
Lady Pirates 47 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 40
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton emerges victorious in matchup against UBC, 53-52
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH defeats Meanstreats 11U Morton, 65-50
-
SOPAC 11U defeats Bay Area Regulators, 47-22
-
Desert Heat Basketball Club wins 55-25 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets picks up the 48-18 win against LVBA Warriors 8u
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue victorious over Meanstreets Smith, 72-58
-
Elite Dynasty defeats Team Select 17u Black, 58-57
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys defeats Calgary Selects, 55-37
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-34 over Bay Club Select
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 36-29 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Team Nikos 7th Grey, 56-26
-
ShowTime puts down LVBA Warriors 13u with the 59-38 victory
-
So Cal Warriors 11U gets the victory over Spartans Elite, 67-63
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets wins 39-20 over AZ Phenoms 8U
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black 53 Do It Better Basketball 50
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats Team Nikos 8th White, 52-48
-
AZ Phenoms 8U getting it done in win over LVBA Warriors 8u, 43-30
-
CYPRUS defeats Bay City 13u Select, 65-62
-
CYPRUS 48 AZBEElite 41
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy picks up the 51-42 win against Team Nikos 7th White
-
BullDawgs Bytes defeats Lady Pirates, 37-32
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) victorious over Do It Better Basketball, 7-2
-
Team Select 17u Black emerges victorious in matchup against Basketball Queensland South Team 1, 52-29
-
LVBA Warriors 8u 35 Laguna Jr Hawks 11
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 43-40 win against BullDawgs Bytes
-
Cal Sparks 7th wins 46-40 over HG Elite 2023
-
Cal Sparks 7th puts down HG Elite 2023 with the 64-59 victory
-
Team R.E.A.L. wins 54-46 over Hope Huskies
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) emerges victorious in matchup against So Cal Warriors 14U White, 68-45
-
Sac Superstars defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 68-34
-
Rip City Nation victorious over Lady Pirates, 42-22
-
Rip City Nation gets the victory over Lady Pirates, 17-8
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over Bay City 6th Red PC, 65-37
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar steps up for 59-39 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against EBC FLYERS, 49-40
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black wins 72-21 over Peninsula Sharks
-
Bay City 12u Select 56 ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett 46
-
ALM Showtime defeats NM Wildcats, 47-25
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats AZBEELITE 6th Black, 49-37
-
Excel Basketball 14U gets the victory over Three Peaks Performance, 54-47
-
Tahoma Bears wins 63-39 over RC Panthers
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT wins 48-43 over Blue Chips
-
Team Swoosh Varsity puts down Elite Dynasty with the 75-60 victory
-
Ambush 32 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 23
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 54-28 over Az Cats
-
Gametime 57 Bay City 11u Select 53
-
Bay City 8th Red TC with a win over Two One Elite 14U 8th grade, 46-45
-
Things end all tied up between Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green and Jam On It
-
Three Peaks Performance wins 48-41 over BullDawgs Pupz
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U puts down Cal Sparks 7th with the 65-64 victory
-
So Cal Warriors 15U triumphant over LVBA Warriors, 62-61
-
Albuquerque Sparks wins 47-34 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 triumphant over NM Heat, 43-24
-
LadyCats 5th HOH victorious over Ambush, 42-30
-
Team Nikos 5th Black defeats AZ MonStarz, 32-30
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over SoCal Streak, 78-48
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red wins 71-45 over ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 58-35 win against 323 Hoops 16U
-
Flight Academy Basketball victorious over IBA Navy, 54-25
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith defeats AZBEElite, 71-32
-
Golden City SF getting it done in win over NM Heat, 50-23
-
XBA (South) picks up the 40-14 win against Golden City SF
-
Desert Heat Basketball Club triumphant over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 44-36
-
RC Panthers defeats All Vegas, 71-61
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 60-25 over Rockets
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats So Cal Warriors 14U White, 59-34
-
VSC Eagles 52 3D Fraser Valley 28
-
3D Fraser Valley steps up for 32-19 win over Northern NM Believers
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland Warriors, 56-46
-
Southern Pacific Select 41 AZBEElite 37
-
SoPac 12u West triumphant over OC ELITE/black, 63-54
-
Wahine Ryders Basketball defeats DFW High 5 Elite, 47-17
-
Bay City Select defeats San Diego Soldiers 2022, 51-50
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze steps up for 67-64 win over A-Town Ballers
-
Excel Basketball U14 47 JAB 3 ELITE 40
-
IBA wins 48-20 over 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U 50 509 Insanity-Grandview 37
-
503 Select victorious over Ginn Elite, 41-38
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE gets the victory over RAIN CITY SPLASH, 60-41
-
Team United 15U gets the victory over Nbn elite, 47-40
-
UBC defeats Hoops Dreams Hawaii, 42-29
-
CC - 24/7 puts down NM Heat with the 71-34 victory
-
West Coast Premier 7th wins 50-24 over La Mirada Sparks
-
Vallejo Generals 57 LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE 45
-
Lady PURE steps up for 27-10 win over BullDawgs K9's
-
Elite Toon Squad wins 60-57 over Two One Elite 14U 8th grade
-
La. Roadrunners defeats Vallejo Knicks, 58-44
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U steps up for 57-27 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th
-
Three Peaks Performance picks up the 46-24 win against West Texas Lady Force
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black victorious over Razzle Dazzle, 58-15
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball with a win over EBC FLYERS, 59-42
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black gets the victory over NM Fierce, 73-42
-
NM Clippers Red 15U wins 48-25 over Desert Heat Basketball Club
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett getting it done in win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 66-55
-
ATP defeats So Cal Warriors 14U Blue, 62-61
-
Nbn elite steps up for 62-57 win over Team Select 15u Black
-
Kihei picks up the 54-48 win against Huskies
-
OC ELITE defeats Jam On It, 51-19
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz emerges victorious in matchup against Do It Better Basketball, 78-43
-
Golden City SF 62 Five-Star Sports 17
-
fuego wins 43-41 over Team United 15U
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk gets the victory over Bay City Select, 41-34
-
OC Bobcats Elite steps up for 63-41 win over Team Nikos 6th Black
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 66-61
-
West Coast Premier 5th triumphant over San Diego Bulldogs, 46-23
-
So Cal Stars puts down Youngstarz Panthers with the 53-46 victory
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U picks up the 35-8 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U 60 Bay City 7th Red CA 53
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) wins 53-45 over 503 Select
-
Spartans Sports Club triumphant over Bay City Select, 47-20
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Team Nikos 7th Grey, 54-36
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Gametime, 53-34
-
Rockets wins 57-22 over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U
-
Team Nikos 6th Black defeats Spartans Elite Marron, 51-50
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton wins 86-40 over NM FIERCE
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk defeats Paye's Rampage, 36-17
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray wins 47-24 over Rockets
-
Bay Area Rebels wins 42-30 over Jam On It
-
A-Town Ballers 72 West Coast Tigers 30
-
Lady PURE defeats Golden City SF, 54-47
-
NTX Elite Basketball defeats Razzle Dazzle, 52-13
-
Gametime with a win over NM FIERCE, 31-14
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 76-51
-
Lady Heat Elite defeats Albuquerque Sparks, 46-33
-
LadyCats 5th HOH defeats Ambush, 31-26
-
Dena Youth Basketball wins 35-25 over BullDawgs K9's
-
Huntington Beach Waves picks up the 37-16 win against LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
MRC REBELS 6th wins 56-24 over Golden City SF
-
Jam On It 55 AZBEELITE 6th Black 44
-
Splash city west emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 75-56
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 defeats Shiprock Cavaliers, 42-20
-
Jam On It defeats Basketball Queensland South Team 1, 70-69
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 6-4
-
Team Nikos 6th Black victorious over Peninsula Sharks, 69-33
-
Lady Heat Elite 51 Paye's Black Knights 36
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE defeats BC Bounce U11, 58-21
-
ShowTime 55 Vallejo Generals 43
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue gets the victory over NM FIERCE, 46-32
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys wins 59-52 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
SoPac 13U West wins 51-46 over Bay Area Wildcats White
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U emerges victorious in matchup against So Cal Warriors 11U, 45-33
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 38-9
-
Pre-eminent gets the victory over So Cal Warriors 11U, 58-55
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 64-63
-
Socal Shooters 4 victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 34-27
-
So Cal Warriors 15U 54 Melbourne 15U 51
-
BullDawgs Pupz 67 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 27
-
San Diego Bulldogs puts down Lady PURE with the 35-33 victory
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 66-33 win against CA Ballaz 2024
-
DYB Vikings with a win over Northern NM Believers, 55-21
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 38-32 over Az Cats
-
A-Town Ballers getting it done in win over NM Express, 63-61
-
SOPAC 10 U wins 40-28 over Jam On It
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 61 Gametime 44
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats All Vegas, 72-46
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Team Nikos 5th White, 66-53
-
fuego getting it done in win over Team Select 15u Black, 38-31
-
Lady PURE gets the victory over Youngstarz Panthers, 59-45
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Vision (Horton) 14U, 48-45
-
Socal Shooters JV wins 45-30 over EBC FLYERS
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys 55 Calgary Selects 39
-
WER1 basketball puts down NTX Elite Basketball with the 39-25 victory
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 60-42
-
Huntington Beach Waves triumphant over Wahine Ryders Basketball, 46-37
-
Basketball Queensland South Team 1 56 SBM 47
-
Vallejo Generals wins 67-57 over So Cal Warriors 14U Gold
-
XBA (South) triumphant over NM Heat, 44-23
-
Jam On It getting it done in win over EBC FLYERS, 40-13
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets victorious over AZ Phenoms 8U, 35-26
-
Team Nikos 6th Elite 52 ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett 42
-
Bay City 6th Red PC defeats OC Bobcats Elite, 65-52
-
Flight Academy Basketball puts down Team Nikos 6th Grey with the 64-41 victory
-
Jam On It wins 44-43 over CYPRUS
-
SoPac 12u West 56 Team Nikos 6th Black 21
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines getting it done in win over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 73-41
-
JAB 3 ELITE with a win over Melbourne 15U, 67-65
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats NM FIERCE, 54-23
-
Spartans Elite wins 61-32 over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
DYB Vikings picks up the 57-47 win against Idaho Storm
-
VSC Eagles defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue, 39-27
-
Ambush 54 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 51
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith defeats CO Premier U12 National Boys Red, 65-63
-
Team Nikos 8th White wins 70-60 over So Cal Warriors 14U Blue
-
Jam On It 58 BC Bounce U16 43
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U picks up the 57-46 win against 509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey with a win over Pink Warriors, 49-23
-
Woodland Warriors defeats Bay City 17u Red, 68-63
-
Spartans Sports Club defeats NM Wildcats, 47-32
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black steps up for 79-51 win over RC Panthers
-
Cibola County Monstars 55 Jam On It 9
-
Bay City 6th Red PC wins 51-45 over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black
-
ALL NET steps up for 52-35 win over So Cal-Elite 7th White
-
Pre-Eminent 81 Five-Star Sports 47
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Ambush, 33-19
-
Nbn elite defeats Melbourne 15U, 62-32
-
Huskies wins 49-43 over Bay City 15u Red NC
-
Team Nikos 4th Black steps up for 47-35 win over AZ MonsStarz Blue
-
LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Regulators, 44-18
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy wins 50-41 over West Coast Tigers
-
AZ MonStarz 33 Team PURE 29
-
GBL Lady Rebels wins 53-23 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 77-62 win against So Cal Warriors 14U Blue
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against RC Panthers, 56-30
-
East County Hornets Black steps up for 60-45 win over RC Panthers
-
Bay City 8th Red TC victorious over AZBEELITE 8th Black, 52-40
-
La Mirada Sparks defeats Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 59-29
-
Bay City 6th Red PC steps up for 56-32 win over SoCal Streak
-
Jam On It 48 Spartans Elite Gold 32
-
bay area rebels steps up for 47-35 win over IBA Navy
-
NM Wildcats 59 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 36
-
LVBA Warriors 13u getting it done in win over BEElite 7th Black, 42-33
-
Venom defeats Bay Area Rebels, 33-21
-
DFW Hornets 63 Louisiana X-Factor 59
-
Spartans Sports Club getting it done in win over Paye's Rampage, 62-22
-
503 Select emerges victorious in matchup against TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 54-51
-
Lady Heat Elite 62 Az Cats 27
-
Team Nikos 6th Blue getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Gold, 51-31
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue gets the victory over Northern NM Believers, 51-44
-
A-Town Ballers gets the victory over Team Select 12u Brown, 56-40
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk wins 41-28 over NM Wildcats
-
Two One Elite 14U 8th grade defeats EBC FLYERS, 61-26
-
HoopMasters Elite 42 Excel Basketball U14 33
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite wins 65-39 over Jam On It
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Spartans Elite White, 47-18
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue picks up the 69-45 win against Team DOSE
-
All Vegas Swoosh wins 56-49 over Jam On It
-
Ambush wins 27-21 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
AZBEELITE 8th Black wins 49-48 over Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 69-7 over West Texas Lady Force
-
Albuquerque Sparks puts down NP Force with the 69-26 victory
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz defeats Kona Stingrays, 71-48
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue puts down BC Bounce U11 with the 44-32 victory
-
Another Level 54 NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 18
-
SEI Hoops Academy 28 Socal Shooters JV 27
-
Vision (Horton) 14U victorious over Bay Area Regulators (black), 32-28
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 63-61 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
EWE victorious over Three Peaks Performance, 53-13
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over Spartans Elite, 60-40
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy wins 37-32 over West Texas Lady Force
-
BullDawgs Black wins 45-32 over XBA
-
WRIR Ballin Beauties getting it done in win over Paye's Rampage, 43-19
-
Elite Dynasty picks up the 49-46 win against Jam On It
-
Elite Dynasty puts down DFW High 5 Elite Basketball with the 47-37 victory
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) steps up for 60-46 win over Basketball Queensland South 2
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade defeats LVBA Warriors 8u, 28-21
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Sac Superstars, 55-47
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 52 XBA (South) 48
-
Rockets triumphant over SYBL Blaze, 40-37
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball puts down Basketball Queensland South 2 with the 56-44 victory
-
West Coast Tigers defeats SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade, 47-43
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific wins 37-26 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green wins 29-18 over Cibola County Monstars
-
HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) steps up for 66-50 win over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U wins 32-9 over Bay City Select
-
IBA Navy getting it done in win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 42-39
-
SOPAC 10 U defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 22-14
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) defeats ATP, 61-55
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk wins 43-17 over WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
323 Hoops 16U puts down DFW High 5 Elite Basketball with the 62-52 victory
-
AZBEElite getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 73-54
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 6th Blue, 39-37
-
West Texas Lady Force defeats NM Wildcats, 47-41
-
HOOP DREAMZ defeats BullDawgs Pupz, 49-43
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue victorious over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 43-36
-
fuego picks up the 44-40 win against Nbn elite
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 50-49 over Basketball Queensland North
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats San Diego Soldiers Grey, 48-45
-
SBA 11U Black 44 Team Nikos 5th Black 41
-
West Coast Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 41-20
-
Spartans Elite triumphant over SoPac 13U West, 48-45
-
WER1 basketball wins 49-12 over Razzle Dazzle
-
IBA wins 66-46 over Team Nikos 5th White
-
So Cal Stars 55 Golden City SF 47
-
Kihei picks up the 47-41 win against Five-Star Sports
-
Mirage Basketball defeats Amarillo Bulldawgz, 46-36
-
Team Nikos 8th White wins 56-40 over OC ELITE
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) victorious over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 54-50
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors 13u, 68-42
-
Dena Youth Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 30-21
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH triumphant over Rockets, 44-15
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 30-26
-
Uptempo Basketball Academy picks up the 43-26 win against 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
EWE picks up the 69-42 win against Bay City Select
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 50-48
-
Bay City 4th Red defeats A-Town Ballers, 35-30
-
Bay Area Rebels White with a win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 49-41
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 triumphant over Golden City SF, 43-23
-
Team Nikos 5th White 40 5280 Hoops 11U National 36
-
Five-Star Sports steps up for 28-22 win over Bay Area Regulators
-
AZ Monstarz Gold steps up for 53-26 win over Amarillo Bulldawgz
-
ShowTime defeats So Cal Warriors 13U Blue, 58-33
-
West Coast Premier 7th defeats So Cal Stars, 49-24
-
Tehachapi Regulators 54 Kihei 34
-
Salinas Swish defeats Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black, 60-58
-
Basketball Queensland North triumphant over DFW Hornets, 49-46
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club with a win over 3D North Shore, 40-36
-
Kihei triumphant over Team Nikos 7th Green, 62-25
-
Bay City 6th Red CT 65 Team Nikos 6th Blue 22
-
Colorado Combined steps up for 46-42 win over W5
-
Hoopsters puts down Team Nikos 6th Elite with the 63-56 victory
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) defeats SBA 11U Black, 32-28
-
Melbourne 15U victorious over GG, 59-58
-
NM Express victorious over Team Nikos 7th Grey, 57-18
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black defeats NM Fierce, 66-50
-
NTX Lady Elite 60 GBL Lady Rebels 48
-
SoPac West picks up the 63-13 win against West Texas Lady Force
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) with a win over Elite Toon Squad, 57-45
-
BullDawgs Black triumphant over Gametime, 52-42
-
RC Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 52-29
-
NM Heat with a win over Elite Dynasty, 60-39
-
OC ELITE/black defeats NM Fierce, 53-39
-
Pre-eminent victorious over Team Nikos 6th Grey, 72-14
-
Pre-eminent with a win over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green, 45-36
-
Team Select 11u McCray triumphant over Laguna Jr Hawks, 75-45
-
AZBEELITE 8th Black picks up the 49-40 win against Two One Elite 14U 8th grade
-
CA Ballaz 2023 defeats NCYS Lady Elite 13U, 41-39
-
NM Clippers 14U Red 32 Huntington Beach Waves 26
-
Jam On It 31 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 20
-
Team Select 15u Black defeats Sac Superstars, 57-36
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 57-28
-
Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Wildcats White, 52-33
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red wins 31-29 over OC Elite
-
GG 57 So Cal Warriors 15U 50
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz gets the victory over Ginn Elite, 50-47
-
Meanstreets Smith wins 52-25 over AZ MonStarz
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 54-36 over West Coast Tigers
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-43 over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls
-
Jam On It wins 39-36 over Sac Superstars
-
Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo defeats East Bay Wildcats, 33-12
-
Kihei 64 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 46
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue wins 51-49 over LVBA Warriors 13u
-
Az Cats wins 52-35 over Las Vegas Dynasty
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar 50 Lahaina Girls 22
-
Rawlins Outlaws getting it done in win over Spartans Elite, 60-49
-
AZ Phenoms 8U steps up for 44-24 win over Team Nikos 2nd grade
-
AZ Phenoms 8U victorious over Team Nikos 2nd grade, 28-16
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue with a win over 3D North Shore, 44-33
-
BC Bounce U11 puts down Uptempo Basketball Academy with the 42-37 victory
-
bay area rebels 55 West Coast Tigers 29
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats SOPAC 10 U, 41-40
-
LadyCats 5th HOH gets the victory over Emerald City Stars, 59-24
-
It's a wash between JAB 3 ELITE and Team Select 15u Black
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U 29 CA Ballaz 2026 18
-
Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade wins 87-76 over ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones
-
ALL NET victorious over Team Nikos 7th Grey, 49-33
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle wins 41-33 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Kennedy Catholic Select, 34-24
-
Team Nikos puts down Paye's Rampage with the 51-16 victory
-
Jam On It wins 5-0 over Team Nikos 6th Blue
-
West Coast Premier 5th wins 26-19 over Kennewick Crush Black
-
Bay Area Rebels triumphant over SBYBA Ballers, 36-35
-
Team Nikos 7th Black defeats Tahoma Bears, 58-57
-
UBC defeats IBA, 57-54
-
VSC Elite U14 Boys defeats So Cal Warriors 14U Gold, 68-65
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue victorious over BC Bounce U13, 40-12
-
Bay City 14u Select victorious over AZBEElite, 55-52
-
La Mirada Sparks defeats XBA (South), 58-39
-
NTX Lady Elite picks up the 49-32 win against Eastern Washington Select (EWS)
-
AZBEElite wins 59-51 over SBA 12U Black
-
Socal Shooters Varsity getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 60-51
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 38-22
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U 40 Rockets 37
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black 33 Idaho Storm 24
-
TX ELITE defeats Ginn Elite Red, 36-24
-
AZBEElite victorious over Jam On It, 59-48
-
Paye's Black Knights 41 SEI Hoops Academy 36
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley puts down Paye's Crush TNT (Black) with the 51-27 victory
-
DYB Vikings getting it done in win over NM Clippers 14U Red, 58-39
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U defeats Triple S Warriors, 93-82
-
Bay City 14u Select gets the victory over Golden City SF, 67-54
-
Gametime 68 BC Bounce U11 30
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black wins 46-21 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 58-27
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) puts down Do It Better Basketball with the 58-54 victory
-
Vallejo Knicks steps up for 81-68 win over CO Premier U14 National Boys
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) with a win over Amarillo Bulldawgz, 80-54
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball picks up the 42-16 win against EBC FLYERS
-
Golden City SF wins 49-39 over All Vegas
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) with a win over Monument Valley Cubs, 33-8
-
NJB Orange County STARS gets the victory over Team R.E.A.L., 57-33
-
Kennewick Crush Black steps up for 43-21 win over San Diego Bulldogs
-
SEI Hoops Academy 33 Jam On It 18
-
UBC 49 Team Nikos 5th White 31
-
Team Nikos 4th White triumphant over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 67-48
-
Bay City 15u Red NC 50 Tehachapi Regulators 48
-
JAB 3 ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against NM Fierce, 72-32
-
DFW Hornets gets the victory over Team Select 17u Black, 63-59
-
3D Fraser Valley triumphant over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 41-36
-
HOOP DREAMZ 43 Jam On It 36
-
San Diego Bulldogs wins 43-24 over Jam On It
-
Meanstreets Smith defeats Team Nikos 5th Black, 62-27
-
San Diego Bulldogs triumphant over BullDawgs K9's, 8-2
-
Tehachapi Regulators puts down Nor Cal Power with the 80-68 victory
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 40-25 win over XBA
-
SOPAC 11U victorious over XBA, 71-37
-
Nbn elite wins 39-29 over GG
-
JAB 3 ELITE defeats SoPac 14u West, 66-60
-
SOPAC 11U triumphant over East Bay Wildcats, 67-20
-
NM Clippers Red 15U 29 San Diego Soldiers Black 27
-
NJB Orange County STARS emerges victorious in matchup against SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 46-43
-
San Diego Bulldogs picks up the 30-19 win against BullDawgs K9's
-
Kihei puts down NM Clippers Red 15U with the 46-39 victory
-
East County Hornets Black victorious over Tahoma Bears, 55-45
-
Kennewick Crush Black picks up the 46-16 win against 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE defeats East Bay Wildcats, 38-33
-
Jam On It 61 Wolfpack Basketball Black 38
-
West Coast Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 42-10
-
All Vegas Swoosh 72 Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green 32
-
TX ELITE wins 34-27 over IBA
-
3D Fraser Valley triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 37-21
-
Excel Basketball 14U getting it done in win over ALM Showtime, 54-36
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Team Nikos 5th Blue
-
Team Select 11u McCray 48 RC Panthers 31
-
XBA wins 61-53 over Bay Area Regulators
-
Gametime defeats Razzle Dazzle, 49-15
-
NM Wildcats wins 66-62 over Bay City Select
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii 40 IBA 37
-
3D North Shore defeats Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 46-32
-
NOR CAL BLAZE steps up for 64-28 win over Tahoma Bears
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 56-17
-
OC ELITE steps up for 43-35 win over Five-Star Sports
-
NTX Lady Elite wins 65-25 over Socal Shooters 6
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th defeats Lahaina Girls, 56-32
-
Lahaina Girls with a win over Elite Dynasty, 53-46
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats Team PURE, 52-46
-
TX ELITE defeats Ginn Elite Red, 63-54
-
Do It Better Basketball gets the victory over Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 57-55
-
Bay City 8th Red TC with a win over Jam On It, 65-54
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett wins 55-35 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Kennedy Catholic Select picks up the 40-15 win against BC Bounce U13
-
OC ELITE triumphant over EBC FLYERS, 53-38
-
Bay Area Wildcats Blue getting it done in win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 39-34
-
Team United 15U getting it done in win over Team Select 15u Black, 45-43
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific 30 Kennewick Crush Black 29
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) triumphant over Spartans Elite Gold, 56-46
-
Spartans Sports Club defeats BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk, 41-37
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black picks up the 52-22 win against Five-Star Sports
-
Team Nikos 6th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Do It Better Basketball, 46-43
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey steps up for 49-39 win over Jam On It
-
Jam On It steps up for 48-36 win over Five-Star Sports
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
JAB 3 ELITE triumphant over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 63-57
-
WER1 basketball steps up for 48-19 win over Team Select 9u Fox
-
JAB 3 ELITE with a win over LVBA Warriors, 67-63
-
Kihei wins 55-46 over Bay City 7th Red GN
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue getting it done in win over Monument Valley Cubs, 42-10
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 68-61 over East County Hornets Black
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue 51 Wolfpack Basketball Black 48
-
Another Level steps up for 59-46 win over West Coast Tigers
-
A-Town Ballers picks up the 68-54 win against West Coast Tigers
-
Jam On It wins 51-49 over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 45-38 over Team United 12U Silver
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz with a win over AZBEElite, 74-61
-
EBC FLYERS gets the victory over Basketball Queensland South 2, 56-25
-
Team Nikos 4th White wins 52-41 over All For One
-
BullDawgs Pupz picks up the 49-39 win against NM Wildcats
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) with a win over Lady PURE, 49-42
-
AZ Phenoms 9U wins 42-28 over NTX Elite Basketball
-
ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett wins 71-35 over SBA 12U Black
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH with a win over SoCal-Elite Girls 12U, 57-41
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball victorious over Tehachapi Regulators, 46-37
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE wins 66-53 over RAIN CITY SPLASH
-
Vally supreme defeats Golden City SF, 56-51
-
So Cal Stars 61 Nation-Lapwai ID 53
-
LVBA Warriors 9u defeats Team Nikos 3rd White, 37-36
-
SBYBA Ballers defeats Spartans Elite, 54-51
-
SoCal Streak puts down Henderson Desert Scorpions with the 62-14 victory
-
Jam On It triumphant over Paye's Rampage, 48-33
-
Bay Area Regulators steps up for 47-35 win over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 22-18
-
Socal Shooters 6 wins 54-44 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo wins 34-23 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Kona Stingrays gets the victory over 323 Hoops 16U, 56-36
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black getting it done in win over Pink Warriors, 49-44
-
West Coast Tigers steps up for 42-34 win over Bay City 4th Red
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Golden City SF with the 52-48 victory
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats AZBEELITE 8th Black, 51-35
-
La. Roadrunners wins 83-81 over Golden City SF
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Desert Heat Basketball Club, 42-21
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 gets the victory over Lady PURE, 51-46
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U victorious over Pre-eminent, 45-41
-
Venom victorious over So Cal Warriors 11U, 66-33
-
ShowTime defeats Team Select 13u Hudson, 57-41
-
Team Select 11u McCray puts down Vallejo Generals with the 73-45 victory
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 44 LVBA Warriors 8u 11
-
Spartans Elite Marron puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 50-48 victory
-
Wahine Ryders Basketball picks up the 44-34 win against NP Force
-
So Cal-Elite 7th White victorious over Team Nikos 7th White, 46-41
-
NJB Orange County STARS 57 NORCO STAMPEDE 13U 49
-
IBA Navy 36 Bay City 4th Red 26
-
Bay City 7th Red GN defeats Five-Star Sports, 37-34
-
Norcal Power (Blue) wins 59-13 over Vally supreme
-
Team Select 17u Gold 78 TEAM HEAT-YUMA 66
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 68-65 over Jam On It
-
SBA 11U Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ MonStarz, 39-38
-
4th In D wins 50-41 over Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Bay City Select, 31-9
-
Team Select 14u Andrea wins 62-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets picks up the 55-28 win against Bay City 10u Select
-
Hoopsters emerges victorious in matchup against BE Elite, 67-42
-
Team Nikos 4th Black emerges victorious in matchup against BullDawgs Black, 43-22
-
Jam On It wins 74-70 over Do It Better Basketball
-
Sac Superstars 48 Blue Chips 44
-
Lahaina Girls defeats Jam On It, 38-19
-
Rawlins Outlaws wins 55-49 over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U
-
A-Town Ballers wins 68-32 over Spartans Elite
-
VSC Elite U14 Boys 76 NM Fierce 39
-
Team Nikos 4th White gets the victory over All For One, 45-41
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Peninsula Sharks, 62-45
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade defeats LVBA Warriors 8u, 24-22
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 5th Blue, 54-40
-
ALL NET 69 bay area rebels 40
-
SEI Hoops Academy picks up the 41-37 win against Blue Chips
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT 41 Jam On It 20
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) 60 MRC REBELS 6th 40
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U defeats Paye's Crush TNT (Black), 39-36
-
NM Wildcats with a win over San Diego Bulldogs, 39-23
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray victorious over Rockets, 52-40
-
Jam On It wins 56-55 over Team Select 12u Brown
-
SoPac 12u West 60 Team Nikos 6th Black 55
-
Golden City SF 43 Team Nikos 6th White 23
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black steps up for 53-33 win over Spartans Elite Gold
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Team Nikos 7th White, 54-48
-
Lady PURE 41 La Mirada Sparks 33
-
BC Bounce U13 wins 28-13 over LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade wins 43-42 over West Coast Tigers
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Bay City 7th Red GN, 74-60
-
NM Wildcats defeats Jam On It, 39-17
-
AZBEElite picks up the 56-50 win against Mirage Basketball
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black 51 San Diego Bulldogs 27
-
CC - 24/7 75 Amarillo Bulldawgz 66
-
Vision (Horton) 14U wins 38-23 over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 73 Valley Ballers 20
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA defeats Team Swoosh Varsity, 82-70
-
ALL NET gets the victory over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 54-35
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black steps up for 67-24 win over NM Fierce
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Golden City SF, 56-50
-
Vally supreme defeats Jam On It, 48-34
-
Bay Area Rebels White 59 Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett 53
-
NM Heat getting it done in win over NOR CAL BLAZE, 61-51
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black getting it done in win over Gametime, 35-26
-
AZ Monstarz Gold getting it done in win over IBA, 55-35
-
TX ELITE 49 Mirage Basketball 29
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U wins 62-30 over Excel Basketball U14
-
Team DOSE 63 Meanstreets Smith 57
-
Team DOSE wins 63-25 over SBA 12U Black
-
Bay Area Rebels White defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 39-18
-
Team Select 11u McCray 73 SoCal-Elite 5th Grade 65
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey triumphant over Socal Shooters JV, 57-20
-
Bay City Select 33 Razzle Dazzle 11
-
ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones defeats Do It Better Basketball, 65-50
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) getting it done in win over Bay City 17u Red, 54-32
-
Team R.E.A.L. emerges victorious in matchup against NM Heat Turquoise, 44-31
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U picks up the 51-26 win against Eastern Washington Select (EWS)
-
Team DOSE steps up for 56-36 win over Team Nikos 5th Black
-
Vallejo Generals triumphant over NM Fierce, 64-12
-
Venom 51 Vally supreme 19
-
Cal Sparks 7th gets the victory over Bay Club Select, 48-30
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 47-15 win against SYBL Blaze
-
OC ELITE gets the victory over Elite Toon Squad, 47-45
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH wins 54-32 over BC Bounce U11
-
Pre-eminent with a win over Bay Area Regulators (Black), 41-22
-
Team Nikos 3rd White 42 Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo 8
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Team Nikos 6th White, 55-33
-
Golden City SF getting it done in win over La. Roadrunners, 65-62
-
Bay City Select wins 59-27 over BullDawgs Pupz
-
Do It Better Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Flight Academy Basketball, 62-57
-
Bay City 13u Select triumphant over CYPRUS, 54-49
-
Emerald City Stars 20 Bay Area Wildcats Blue 18
-
Team Nikos 7th Black 78 All Vegas 63
-
ALL NET emerges victorious in matchup against bay area rebels, 74-50
-
CC - 24/7 puts down Amarillo Bulldawgz with the 91-67 victory
-
Louisiana X-Factor defeats Team Select 17u Black, 60-49
-
Gametime defeats AZ Phenoms 9U, 36-28
-
Vallejo Generals 66 Laguna Jr Hawks 35
-
Lahaina Girls defeats SoPac West, 43-28
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 54 Vallejo Generals 45
-
Pre-eminent 42 Flight Academy Basketball 21
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) defeats SoPac 14u West, 54-46
-
Venom steps up for 64-52 win over SBYBA Ballers
-
NP Force 30 Las Vegas Dynasty 29
-
Gametime 64 IBA 57
-
NM Express wins 54-51 over IBA
-
Bay City 12u Select wins 62-30 over AZBEElite
-
Jam On It gets the victory over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 70-23
-
La. Roadrunners wins 57-53 over AZBEElite
-
Vision (Horton) 14U with a win over EBC FLYERS, 28-20
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red wins 34-19 over OC Elite
-
NM Heat Turquoise defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 59-47
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-33 over So Cal-Elite 7th White
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U defeats Hope Huskies, 63-58
-
Elite Toon Squad steps up for 80-46 win over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 37-20 over Paye's Undisputed TNT
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club 58 Calgary Selects 22
-
bay area rebels gets the victory over Huskies, 43-40
-
West Coast Tigers 45 Vallejo Generals 34
-
Youngstarz Panthers wins 48-32 over XBA (South)
-
Jam On It gets the victory over Blue Chips, 30-22
-
Tehachapi Regulators defeats Huskies, 60-39
-
OC ELITE puts down San Diego Bulldogs with the 55-40 victory
-
Gametime emerges victorious in matchup against XBA, 27-13
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray 50 SoCal-Elite Girls 12U 26
-
VSC Eagles wins 58-33 over 3D North Shore
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 32-30 win over Bay City 10u Select
-
Jam On It defeats Team Nikos 6th Blue, 43-24
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U wins 45-43 over Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black
-
Salinas Swish with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 46-37
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey getting it done in win over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 43-34
-
Jam On It 66 SBM 37
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk victorious over Team Nikos, 44-39
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton getting it done in win over Team Nikos 5th Blue, 68-58
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats Team Nikos 6th Blue, 49-18
-
Team United 15U 36 GG 30
-
Golden City SF gets the victory over NM Heat, 38-14
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports, 54-32
-
Team DOSE wins 38-17 over AZ MonStarz
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze puts down Team Nikos 7th White with the 52-31 victory
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar puts down Socal Shooters Varsity with the 61-52 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray 53 Lady Cats 6th HOH 52
-
fuego with a win over Sac Superstars, 41-33
-
NOR CAL BLAZE wins 64-57 over CC - 24/7
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 40-24 over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over SBM, 65-47
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys wins 42-31 over bay area rebels
-
Vallejo Knicks emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City SF, 62-55
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) 48 NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 36
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats Jam On It, 35-30
-
503 Select steps up for 51-38 win over Amarillo Bulldawgz
-
IBA 52 Amarillo Bulldawgz 15
-
Bay City Select getting it done in win over San Diego Bulldogs, 50-20
-
SoPac 14u West steps up for 60-49 win over Rawlins Outlaws
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U wins 73-37 over OC ELITE/black
-
Lahaina Girls steps up for 41-13 win over West Texas Lady Force
-
Bay City 12u Select puts down Mirage Basketball with the 67-19 victory
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines picks up the 57-35 win against Kona Stingrays
-
Spartans Elite defeats SoPac 13U West, 54-38
-
Spartans Elite getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 59-23
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red wins 69-51 over Big Shot
-
Five-Star Sports wins 65-50 over Tehachapi Regulators
-
LVBA Warriors 9u gets the victory over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo, 33-27
-
SoPac 12u West steps up for 59-40 win over OC Bobcats Elite
-
Team Nikos 5th Black picks up the 44-40 win against Team PURE
-
JAB 3 ELITE gets the victory over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 68-47
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U wins 48-40 over Golden City SF
-
AZ Phenoms 8U gets the victory over Laguna Jr Hawks, 42-13
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade defeats East Bay Wildcats, 54-7
-
EWE defeats San Diego Bulldogs 7th, 62-60
-
Pink Warriors wins 57-23 over Five-Star Sports
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U, 69-39
-
Shiprock Cavaliers gets the victory over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 49-19
-
Laguna Jr Hawks puts down oc elite with the 24-18 victory
-
Hope Huskies steps up for 56-53 win over Tahoma Bears
-
Hope Huskies picks up the 58-52 win against Bay City 7th Red CA
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 49-42 win against HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS)
-
So Cal Warriors 11U 67 Golden City SF 51
-
Socal Shooters 6 38 MRC REBELS 6th 20
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 42-14 win against Rockets
-
AZBEElite victorious over CO Premier U14 National Boys, 72-49
-
Northern NM Believers wins 40-34 over 3D Fraser Valley
-
EBC FLYERS emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland Warriors, 68-48
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 steps up for 62-35 win over Woodland Warriors
-
Ginn Elite Red 43 IBA 41
-
Team Nikos 4th White defeats SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 37-32
-
Bay City Select emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 45-21
-
Team Nikos 7th Blue triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 52-42
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) defeats Team Nikos 6th Grey, 41-32
-
Bay City 6th Red CT defeats Bay Area Regulators (Black), 44-38
-
SoPac 14u West puts down VSC Elite U14 Boys with the 60-41 victory
-
RC Panthers wins 51-47 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
Rockets picks up the 28-16 win against SYBL Blaze
-
SBYBA Ballers 48 Jam On It 45
-
SOPAC 11U wins 63-55 over XBA
-
Paye's Crush TNT (Black) 46 Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th 29
-
Team United 15U 52 Melbourne 15U 40
-
Team Baisy victorious over Nation-Lapwai ID, 53-36
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over SoPac 12u West, 73-40
-
Team Nikos 6th White victorious over Five-Star Sports, 54-53
-
Five-Star Sports wins 60-57 over Grants Elite
-
Jam On It wins 57-46 over Pre-eminent
-
HOOP DREAMZ 38 NM Wildcats 30
-
Bay City 8th Red TC wins 45-28 over Team Nikos 8th White
-
IBA puts down SoPac 13U West with the 70-40 victory
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii steps up for 48-2 win over EBC FLYERS
-
bay area rebels defeats A-Town Ballers, 43-25
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over AZ Phenoms 9U, 41-35
-
BC Bounce U16 defeats EBC FLYERS, 56-27
-
West Coast Tigers wins 39-29 over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo
-
CA Ballaz 2023 wins 52-45 over 509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley
-
OC Elite wins 22-6 over Bay City Select
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 55-31
-
BeElite defeats Team Nikos 7th Black, 54-43
-
Shiprock Cavaliers 51 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 31
-
323 Hoops 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Dynasty, 39-29
-
503 Select steps up for 41-38 win over Ginn Elite
-
Lady Pirates 45 Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th 9
-
Things end all tied up between LVBA Warriors 8u and Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
Jam On It gets the victory over So Cal Warriors 14U Blue, 72-40
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue wins 45-36 over OC ELITE
-
EBC FLYERS victorious over Five-Star Sports, 62-53
-
Nation-Lapwai ID puts down NM Heat with the 49-8 victory
-
Team Nikos 3rd White 36 LVBA Warriors 9u 33
-
CC - 24/7 gets the victory over NOR CAL BLAZE, 70-34
-
AZ Monstarz Gold picks up the 57-50 win against Ginn Elite Red
-
Northern NM Believers 36 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 33
-
bay area rebels victorious over Calgary Selects, 54-38
-
Paye's Black Knights picks up the 38-32 win against Albuquerque Sparks
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats Bay City 13u Select, 57-52
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 62-58 win against Louisiana X factor
-
Ginn Elite Red gets the victory over Amarillo Bulldawgz, 47-36
-
SoPac West wins 43-41 over Shiprock Cavaliers
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade defeats SOPAC 11U, 66-57
-
La Mirada Sparks steps up for 55-39 win over Lady PURE
-
Bay Area Rebels White picks up the 53-39 win against Calgary Selects
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Bay City 6th Red CT, 52-24
-
So Cal Warriors 11U wins 72-25 over Cibola County Monstars
-
Team Select 15u Black 63 JAB 3 ELITE 54
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 53-25 over Lahaina Girls
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over West Coast Premier 5th, 58-43
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over ATP, 81-68
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH emerges victorious in matchup against SoCal-Elite Girls 12U, 63-48
-
ALM Showtime with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 33-29
-
Ginn Elite wins 77-50 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
Paye's Black Knights wins 49-39 over Wahine Ryders Basketball
-
Jam On It 44 Bay City Select 43
-
East Bay Wildcats defeats Bay Area Regulators, 54-37
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold defeats SoPac 14u West, 61-40
-
Louisiana X factor defeats HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS), 57-33
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 45-32 win against Lady PURE
-
VSC Eagles steps up for 52-33 win over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Team Select 13u Hudson steps up for 59-43 win over Kihei
-
Team Select 13u Hudson picks up the 52-47 win against Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
Bay City Select triumphant over NM Wildcats, 45-21
-
Team Nikos 4th Black defeats Bay City 10u Select, 40-20
-
Bay Area Rebels with a win over Golden City SF, 53-31
-
Jam On It victorious over OC ELITE, 30-26
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over Lahaina Girls, 46-42
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade triumphant over Jam On It, 31-18
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy victorious over West Texas Lady Force, 40-32
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 68-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
Team Baisy wins 66-20 over BullDawgs Bytes
-
EBC FLYERS wins 62-42 over Basketball Queensland South 2
-
AZBEElite 55 Bay City 13u Select 32
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-45 over BC BOUNCE U14
-
3D North Shore defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 39-31
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th picks up the 40-35 win against Three Peaks Performance
-
DFW High 5 Elite victorious over NP Force, 41-36
-
Vallejo Generals 52 SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey 49
-
Northern NM Believers triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 37-25
-
CC - 24/7 54 Ginn Elite 35
-
All Vegas Swoosh 85 EBC FLYERS 34
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue with a win over West Coast Tigers, 51-39
-
Things end all tied up between All Vegas and RC Panthers
-
Flight Academy Basketball getting it done in win over Team Nikos 4th Blue, 45-29
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against EBC FLYERS, 48-37
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 54-30 over HI Pride
-
Player Development defeats AZBEElite, 62-43
-
Bay City 13u Select getting it done in win over Jam On It, 62-28
-
West Coast Premier 5th gets the victory over 509 Insanity-Grandview, 40-20
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle 35 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 13
-
Paye's Black Knights defeats NP Force, 53-18
-
Lady PURE 35 Socal Shooters 4 29
-
Albuquerque Sparks wins 48-30 over DFW High 5 Elite
-
Team Select 15u Black emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors, 75-29
-
SBM with a win over Team Select 17u Black, 63-61
-
DYB Vikings steps up for 48-32 win over NM Clippers 14U Red
-
Team Baisy wins 74-49 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Jam On It wins 42-39 over Shiprock Cavaliers
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE 45 Uptempo Basketball Academy 44
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Valley Ballers, 66-46
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold victorious over Rawlins Outlaws, 49-42
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U 50 CA Ballaz 2023 48
-
Ambush triumphant over oc elite, 32-21
-
Team Select 17u Gold victorious over Team Swoosh Varsity, 60-41
-
Huntington Beach Waves 51 Paye's Undisputed TNT 31
-
Emerald City Stars picks up the 44-41 win against oc elite
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade puts down ALL NET with the 48-34 victory
-
Vally supreme wins 51-47 over Bay Area Rebels
-
ALL NET triumphant over Calgary Selects, 71-22
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 6th Elite, 63-54
-
Big Shot puts down SBA 12U Black with the 62-44 victory
-
Ambush defeats Emerald City Stars, 48-22
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) getting it done in win over Salinas Swish, 44-42
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 72 Splash city west 54
-
BC Bounce U13 gets the victory over Monument Valley Cubs, 35-14
-
Excel Basketball 14U triumphant over SoPac West, 47-36
-
HG Elite 2023 39 Shiprock Cavaliers 32
-
NM Express defeats IBA, 93-86
-
OC Elite wins 32-8 over Razzle Dazzle
-
HoopMasters Elite victorious over Salinas Swish, 51-46
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 53-37
-
Jam On It picks up the 69-59 win against Team Select 17u Gold
-
All For One 36 SOPAC 10 U 24
-
Kihei picks up the 34-29 win against San Diego Soldiers Black
-
NM Heat Turquoise 70 RC Panthers 46
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze defeats A-Town Ballers, 72-46
-
RC Panthers 56 Henderson Desert Scorpions 20
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA triumphant over Basketball Queensland North, 61-44
-
bay area rebels puts down Team Nikos 4th Blue with the 49-23 victory
-
Bay Area Wildcats Blue defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 36-21
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black defeats SoPac 14u West, 64-45
-
Jam On It puts down Do It Better Basketball with the 79-78 victory
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Ginn Elite Red, 31-25
-
XBA gets the victory over East Bay Wildcats, 55-50
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down Bay City 6th Red CT with the 45-40 victory
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton wins 64-46 over Gametime
-
Norcal Power (Blue) defeats Bay Area Rebels, 48-44
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats Las Vegas Dynasty, 61-22
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) gets the victory over CC - 24/7, 66-60
-
Ambush puts down Monument Valley Cubs with the 54-16 victory
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 42-0
-
Team Baisy wins 53-36 over Nation-Lapwai ID
-
West Coast Tigers triumphant over Bay City 6th Red CT, 52-43
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Team Nikos 4th Blue with the 52-16 victory
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball defeats EBC FLYERS, 51-25
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade gets the victory over Bay Area Regulators, 38-35
-
EWE wins 58-32 over TOH Pacific 2022 White
-
NM Wildcats puts down OC ELITE with the 40-35 victory
-
Bay City 11u Select triumphant over Team Nikos 5th Blue, 56-38
-
Bay Area Wildcats White picks up the 55-45 win against Team United 12U Silver
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black 42 Kennewick Crush Black 29
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black puts down Gametime with the 50-34 victory
-
Louisiana X-Factor gets the victory over NM Heat, 53-52
-
EBC FLYERS wins 48-33 over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
oc elite getting it done in win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 20-12
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black triumphant over Team R.E.A.L., 58-35
-
Team Baisy defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 85-2
Highlights
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk gets the victory over Bay City Select, 41-34
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Vision (Horton) 14U, 48-45
-
A-Town Ballers picks up the 68-54 win against West Coast Tigers
-
fuego wins 43-41 over Team United 15U
-
Venom puts down NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U with the 53-23 victory
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U 40 Rockets 37
-
NJB Orange County STARS defeats VSC Elite U13 Boys, 63-54
-
NM Express defeats IBA, 93-86
-
LadyCats 5th HOH victorious over Ambush, 42-30
-
Albuquerque Sparks wins 47-34 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade defeats LVBA Warriors 8u, 28-21
-
Huntington Beach Waves 41 All Out Basketball-Seattle 38
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U 50 CA Ballaz 2023 48
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over West Coast Premier 5th, 58-43
-
West Coast Premier 7th gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers - 2023, 49-27
-
Colorado Combined 56 CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar 43
-
Lady Heat Elite 51 Paye's Black Knights 36
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) victorious over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 54-50
-
All Vegas Swoosh getting it done in win over Team Select 14u Andrea, 58-39
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets victorious over AZ Phenoms 8U, 35-26
-
Another Level steps up for 59-46 win over West Coast Tigers
-
ShowTime picks up the 71-49 win against Bay Area Wildcats Black
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze steps up for 67-64 win over A-Town Ballers
-
Nbn elite steps up for 62-57 win over Team Select 15u Black
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 76-51
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 76-51
-
Team Baisy wins 53-36 over Nation-Lapwai ID
-
Spartans Sports Club defeats NM Wildcats, 47-32
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Golden City SF with the 52-48 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray victorious over Lady Cats 6th HOH, 35-21
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray victorious over Lady Cats 6th HOH, 35-21
-
Southern Pacific Select gets the victory over SP - Wilmington Wolverines, 63-56
-
Bay City 14u Select wins 74-66 over La. Roadrunners
-
EWE wins 58-32 over TOH Pacific 2022 White
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 66-61
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 66-61
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 54 Vallejo Generals 45
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz with a win over AZBEElite, 74-61
-
Dwight Mc Knight Player Clips
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 45-38 over Team United 12U Silver
-
Bay Area Rebels White defeats ALL NET, 61-47
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 59 Team Nikos 4th Black 44
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton emerges victorious in matchup against UBC, 53-52
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii defeats SEI Hoops Academy, 42-31
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue picks up the 69-45 win against Team DOSE
-
Jam On It wins 57-46 over Pre-eminent
-
TX ELITE 39 AZ Monstarz Gold 34
-
bay area rebels steps up for 47-35 win over IBA Navy
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) getting it done in win over Salinas Swish, 44-42
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th defeats Lahaina Girls, 56-32
-
Team DOSE wins 73-68 over CE - Meanstreets Smith
-
Ambush 54 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 51
-
Huntington Beach Waves triumphant over Wahine Ryders Basketball, 46-37
-
VSC Eagles defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue, 39-27
-
Gametime 64 IBA 57
-
Vallejo Generals wins 67-57 over So Cal Warriors 14U Gold
-
Team Select 11u McCray getting it done in win over SoCal-Elite 5th Grade, 54-45
-
Golden City SF defeats HI Pride, 57-48
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 63-61 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT steps up for 39-24 win over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Spartans Elite defeats SoPac 13U West, 54-38
-
Bay City 8th Red TC with a win over Jam On It, 65-54
-
Alvin Rhodes Player Clips
-
Alvin Rhodes Player Clips
-
Alvin Rhodes Player Clips
-
Alvin Rhodes Player Clips
-
Bay City Select defeats San Diego Soldiers 2022, 51-50
-
AZBEElite getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 73-54
-
Bay City 15u Red NC 50 Tehachapi Regulators 48
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue 51 Wolfpack Basketball Black 48
-
Az Cats emerges victorious in matchup against DFW High 5 Elite, 43-38
-
Kona Stingrays gets the victory over 323 Hoops 16U, 56-36
-
Sac Superstars gets the victory over GG, 63-56
-
DYB Vikings steps up for 48-32 win over NM Clippers 14U Red
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 68-61 over East County Hornets Black
-
La Mirada Sparks steps up for 55-39 win over Lady PURE
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black wins 46-29 over Tree of Hope-Pacific
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black wins 46-29 over Tree of Hope-Pacific
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) wins 53-45 over 503 Select
-
Team United 15U getting it done in win over Team Select 15u Black, 45-43
-
Team Select 17u Gold victorious over Team Swoosh Varsity, 60-41
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade triumphant over Jam On It, 31-18
-
Team Select 12u Brown 53 Flight Academy Basketball 35
-
Team Select 12u Brown 53 Flight Academy Basketball 35
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black 33 Idaho Storm 24
-
Team Nikos 4th White wins 52-41 over All For One
-
WER1 basketball wins 36-33 over Team Nikos 3rd Black
-
Cal Sparks 7th wins 46-40 over HG Elite 2023
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk wins 41-28 over NM Wildcats
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk wins 41-28 over NM Wildcats
-
Spartans Sports Club triumphant over Bay City Select, 47-20
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray wins 47-24 over Rockets
-
So Cal Stars 61 Nation-Lapwai ID 53
-
Jam On It wins 39-36 over Sac Superstars
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black defeats SoPac 14u West, 64-45
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U, 69-39
-
HOOP DREAMZ 43 Jam On It 36
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue steps up for 59-52 win over Bay City 7th Red GN
-
JAB 3 ELITE gets the victory over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 68-47
-
San Diego Bulldogs puts down Lady PURE with the 35-33 victory
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets picks up the 48-18 win against LVBA Warriors 8u
-
Excel Basketball 14U triumphant over SoPac West, 47-36
-
AZBEELITE 8th Black wins 49-48 over Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
Team DOSE triumphant over Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite, 58-52
-
Paye's Crush TNT (Black) 58 Shiprock Cavaliers 53
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey with a win over Pink Warriors, 49-23
-
Kihei getting it done in win over Rising Stars Basketball Academy, 20-15
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH with a win over SoCal-Elite Girls 12U, 57-41
-
East Bay Wildcats defeats AZBEELITE 6th Black, 48-47
-
OC ELITE triumphant over Team Nikos, 37-32
-
OC ELITE triumphant over Team Nikos, 37-32
-
West Coast Tigers defeats SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade, 47-43
-
Blue Chips gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 27-13
-
Northern NM Believers wins 40-34 over 3D Fraser Valley
-
fuego picks up the 44-40 win against Nbn elite
-
fuego picks up the 44-40 win against Nbn elite
-
Vallejo Knicks with a win over CO Premier U14 National Boys, 68-42
-
Team Select 13u Hudson steps up for 59-43 win over Kihei
-
NP Force 30 Las Vegas Dynasty 29
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats SOPAC 10 U, 41-40
-
GBL Lady Rebels 63 Triple S Warriors 44
-
CYPRUS defeats Bay City 13u Select, 65-62
-
SOPAC 11U wins 63-55 over XBA
-
CA Ballaz 2026 wins 27-8 over Razzle Dazzle
-
AZBEElite defeats Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 53-49
-
Team Nikos 8th White wins 56-40 over OC ELITE
-
Rawlins Outlaws getting it done in win over Spartans Elite, 60-49
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley 51 Bay Club Select 32
-
OC Elite wins 22-6 over Bay City Select
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett 77 bay area rebels 70
-
Paye's Black Knights 41 SEI Hoops Academy 36
-
West Coast Tigers 52 Bay Area Wildcats White 51
-
West Coast Tigers 52 Bay Area Wildcats White 51
-
Bay City 6th Red CT defeats Bay Area Regulators (Black), 44-38
-
BullDawgs Pupz picks up the 49-39 win against NM Wildcats
-
Socal Shooters 4 wins 28-23 over Dena Youth Basketball
-
Team Nikos 7th Black 64 Team R.E.A.L. 62
-
ALL NET steps up for 52-35 win over So Cal-Elite 7th White
-
Splash city west emerges victorious in matchup against Jam On It, 71-67
-
Ginn Elite Red 43 IBA 41
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) with a win over Lady PURE, 49-42
-
BEElite 7th Black emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports, 61-22
-
Emerald City Stars 20 Bay Area Wildcats Blue 18
-
Emerald City Stars 20 Bay Area Wildcats Blue 18
-
Jam On It wins 51-49 over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
Pre-eminent gets the victory over So Cal Warriors 11U, 58-55
-
Jam On It puts down Pre-Eminent with the 67-66 victory
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over Lahaina Girls, 46-42
-
AZ Phenoms 8U steps up for 44-24 win over Team Nikos 2nd grade
-
Vallejo Generals 57 LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE 45
-
ALM Showtime emerges victorious in matchup against Shiprock Cavaliers, 36-31
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red puts down NCYS Lady Elite 10U with the 40-27 victory
-
Norcal Power (Blue) defeats Bay Area Rebels, 48-44
-
Jam On It 52 Colorado Rise Basketball Club 34
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Louisiana X factor, 56-37
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 53-39
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 53-39
-
EBC FLYERS gets the victory over Basketball Queensland South 2, 56-25
-
Bay City 12u Select wins 62-30 over AZBEElite
-
LVBA Lady Warriors 7th 23 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 22
-
Ginn Elite wins 77-50 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
AZ Phenoms 9U wins 42-28 over NTX Elite Basketball
-
ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett wins 71-35 over SBA 12U Black
-
West Coast Tigers steps up for 42-34 win over Bay City 4th Red
-
SBA 11U Black 44 Team Nikos 5th Black 41
-
Team Nikos 6th White victorious over Five-Star Sports, 54-53
-
Kennewick Crush Black picks up the 46-16 win against 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
Jam On It puts down Do It Better Basketball with the 79-78 victory
-
OC ELITE with a win over ALL NET, 23-22
-
Bay City 6th Red PC wins 51-45 over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black
-
SoPac 12u West triumphant over OC ELITE/black, 63-54
-
Basketball Queensland North defeats SBM, 63-54
-
3D North Shore defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 39-31
-
NM Clippers Red 15U wins 48-25 over Desert Heat Basketball Club
-
NM Heat Turquoise 70 RC Panthers 46
-
Youngstarz Panthers wins 48-32 over XBA (South)
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys victorious over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 51-33
-
Golden City SF getting it done in win over NM Heat, 50-23
-
Two One Elite 14U 8th grade defeats EBC FLYERS, 61-26
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 43-40 win against BullDawgs Bytes
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Bay City 11u Select, 58-46
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) defeats ATP, 61-55
-
Louisiana X-Factor gets the victory over NM Heat, 53-52
-
bay area rebels gets the victory over Huskies, 43-40
-
LVBA Warriors 9u defeats Team Nikos 3rd White, 37-36
-
Elite Dynasty wins 57-39 over Valley Ballers
-
Elite Dynasty wins 57-39 over Valley Ballers
-
Northern NM Believers defeats Huntington Beach Waves, 28-25
-
Northern NM Believers defeats Huntington Beach Waves, 28-25
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Gametime, 53-34
-
Hope Huskies steps up for 56-53 win over Tahoma Bears
-
Three Peaks Performance picks up the 46-24 win against West Texas Lady Force
-
Team Nikos 4th White triumphant over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 67-48
-
OC Bobcats Elite getting it done in win over RC Panthers, 72-41
-
Grants Elite wins 52-40 over Spartans Elite White
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade defeats SOPAC 11U, 66-57
-
Basketball Queensland North triumphant over DFW Hornets, 49-46
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy picks up the 51-42 win against Team Nikos 7th White
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 6th Elite, 63-54
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue puts down BC Bounce U11 with the 44-32 victory
-
BullDawgs Black defeats Bay City 10u Select, 38-37
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA emerges victorious in matchup against Jam On It, 68-61
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE wins 66-53 over RAIN CITY SPLASH
-
Socal Shooters Varsity getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 60-51
-
Gametime triumphant over Team Select 9u Fox, 56-32
-
HoopMasters Elite 42 Excel Basketball U14 33
-
Team Nikos 6th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Do It Better Basketball, 46-43
-
Lady Heat Elite defeats Albuquerque Sparks, 46-33
-
BC Bounce U13 gets the victory over Monument Valley Cubs, 35-14
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball victorious over Tehachapi Regulators, 46-37
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U puts down Cal Sparks 7th with the 65-64 victory
-
All For One 36 SOPAC 10 U 24
-
CC - 24/7 puts down Amarillo Bulldawgz with the 91-67 victory
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball picks up the 58-33 win against BC Bounce U16
-
RC Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 52-29
-
CA Ballaz 2023 defeats HG Elite 2023, 53-49
-
JAB 3 ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against NM Fierce, 72-32
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Ginn Elite Red, 31-25
-
Player Development defeats Big Shot, 43-40
-
Uptempo Basketball Academy wins 47-26 over Team Nikos 5th White
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Kennedy Catholic Select, 34-24
-
JAB 3 ELITE with a win over Melbourne 15U, 67-65
-
Team Select 11u McCray triumphant over XBA, 62-46
-
Pre-Eminent wins 63-60 over Bay City 15u Red NC
-
Spartans Elite Gold picks up the 48-41 win against Team Nikos 6th Grey
-
NTX Lady Elite 60 GBL Lady Rebels 48
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U defeats Triple S Warriors, 93-82
-
OC ELITE triumphant over EBC FLYERS, 53-38
-
San Diego Bulldogs picks up the 49-34 win against WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th picks up the 27-26 win against CO Premier U13 Nike Girls
-
SBA 12U Black 52 Mirage Basketball 27
-
Lady Pirates 45 Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th 9
-
LVBA Warriors 8u victorious over Laguna Jr Hawks, 34-17
-
Nor Cal Power wins 50-37 over EBC FLYERS
-
Bay Area Regulators steps up for 47-35 win over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
AZ MonStarz 33 Team PURE 29
-
Socal Shooters JV wins 45-30 over EBC FLYERS
-
So Cal Warriors 15U triumphant over LVBA Warriors, 62-61
-
MRC REBELS 6th wins 56-24 over Golden City SF
-
MRC REBELS 6th wins 56-24 over Golden City SF
-
Team Nikos 6th Black victorious over Peninsula Sharks, 69-33
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey steps up for 49-39 win over Jam On It
-
Elite Toon Squad steps up for 80-46 win over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys defeats Calgary Selects, 55-37
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 60-25 over Rockets
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy wins 37-32 over West Texas Lady Force
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy wins 37-32 over West Texas Lady Force
-
SBYBA Ballers defeats Spartans Elite, 54-51
-
SoCal Streak puts down Henderson Desert Scorpions with the 62-14 victory
-
oc elite getting it done in win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 20-12
-
Five-Star Sports steps up for 28-22 win over Bay Area Regulators
-
Team Nikos 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Tehachapi Regulators, 50-37
-
San Diego Soldiers Black 34 Chilliwack Basketball Club 25
-
Kennewick Crush Black defeats San Diego Bulldogs, 45-19
-
All Vegas 48 Bay City 7th Red CA 40
-
Do It Better Basketball 78 ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones 77
-
Jam On It triumphant over Paye's Rampage, 48-33
-
5280 Hoops 11U National picks up the 45-29 win against NM FIERCE
-
HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) wins 50-47 over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select
-
Woodland Warriors with a win over Bay City 17u Red, 52-46
-
Elite Dynasty defeats Team Select 17u Black, 58-57
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 22-18
-
Rockets triumphant over SYBL Blaze, 40-37
-
Rockets triumphant over SYBL Blaze, 40-37
-
NTX Elite Basketball defeats Razzle Dazzle, 52-13
-
Do It Better Basketball getting it done in win over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 52-46
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Team Nikos 7th Grey, 54-36
-
Vally supreme defeats Golden City SF, 56-51
-
Vally supreme defeats Golden City SF, 56-51
-
Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo wins 34-23 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Cibola County Monstars 55 Jam On It 9
-
Spartans Elite Marron with a win over NM Fierce, 62-36
-
Kihei picks up the 47-41 win against Five-Star Sports
-
AZ MonsStarz Blue wins 47-32 over XBA
-
BullDawgs K9's with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 32-22
-
Mirage Basketball defeats Amarillo Bulldawgz, 46-36
-
Flight Academy Basketball getting it done in win over Team Nikos 4th Blue, 45-29
-
Socal Shooters 6 wins 54-44 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
BullDawgs Pupz 67 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 27
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue 48 Team Nikos 7th Green 14
-
West Coast Tigers puts down So Cal Warriors 14U Blue with the 61-46 victory
-
Nation-Lapwai ID puts down NM Heat with the 49-8 victory
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U victorious over Pre-eminent, 45-41
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U victorious over Pre-eminent, 45-41
-
BC Bounce U16 with a win over Socal Shooters JV, 62-61
-
BC Bounce U16 with a win over Socal Shooters JV, 62-61
-
CYPRUS victorious over Jam On It, 65-60
-
CC - 24/7 gets the victory over NOR CAL BLAZE, 70-34
-
CC - 24/7 gets the victory over NOR CAL BLAZE, 70-34
-
A-Town Ballers gets the victory over Pre-eminent, 56-39
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball picks up the 42-16 win against EBC FLYERS
-
ShowTime defeats Team Select 13u Hudson, 57-41
-
West Coast Tigers 53 Jam On It 28
-
Venom victorious over So Cal Warriors 11U, 66-33
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz gets the victory over Ginn Elite, 50-47
-
Bay City 14u Select victorious over AZBEElite, 55-52
-
Bay City 14u Select victorious over AZBEElite, 55-52
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 58 San Diego Soldiers Grey 49
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 58 San Diego Soldiers Grey 49
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 70-50 over IBA
-
Hoopsters puts down Team Nikos 6th Elite with the 63-56 victory
-
Hoopsters puts down Team Nikos 6th Elite with the 63-56 victory
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black wins 34-25 over Kihei
-
Colorado Combined steps up for 46-42 win over W5
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar victorious over Elite Dynasty, 45-25
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar victorious over Elite Dynasty, 45-25
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith defeats CO Premier U12 National Boys Red, 65-63
-
LadyCats 5th HOH gets the victory over Emerald City Stars, 59-24
-
LadyCats 5th HOH gets the victory over Emerald City Stars, 59-24
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Desert Heat Basketball Club, 42-21
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Desert Heat Basketball Club, 42-21
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over SoPac 12u West, 73-40
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over SoPac 12u West, 73-40
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U wins 73-37 over OC ELITE/black
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 gets the victory over Lady PURE, 51-46
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 gets the victory over Lady PURE, 51-46
-
Kihei defeats NM Clippers Red 15U, 39-25
-
SEI Hoops Academy 33 Jam On It 18
-
SEI Hoops Academy 33 Jam On It 18
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White defeats San Diego Soldiers 2022, 61-58
-
EWE picks up the 69-42 win against Bay City Select
-
West Coast Premier 7th wins 50-24 over La Mirada Sparks
-
So Cal Stars 55 Golden City SF 47
-
La. Roadrunners wins 83-81 over Golden City SF
-
La. Roadrunners wins 83-81 over Golden City SF
-
Team Select 11u McCray puts down Vallejo Generals with the 73-45 victory
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 44 LVBA Warriors 8u 11
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black 42 Kennewick Crush Black 29
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red wins 34-19 over OC Elite
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Bay City Select, 31-9
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Bay City Select, 31-9
-
Paye's Black Knights 58 DFW High 5 Elite 33
-
Paye's Black Knights 58 DFW High 5 Elite 33
-
NM Fierce victorious over Rockets, 54-29
-
NM Fierce victorious over Rockets, 54-29
-
Henderson Desert Scorpions 50 Peninsula Sharks 46
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-34 over Bay Club Select
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-34 over Bay Club Select
-
bay area rebels 55 West Coast Tigers 29
-
ALL NET defeats Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 65-44
-
ALL NET defeats Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 65-44
-
Jam On It steps up for 48-36 win over Five-Star Sports
-
4th In D wins 50-41 over Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
Ambush steps up for 36-11 win over Bay Area Wildcats Blue
-
Ambush steps up for 36-11 win over Bay Area Wildcats Blue
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball puts down Basketball Queensland South 2 with the 56-44 victory
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball puts down Basketball Queensland South 2 with the 56-44 victory
-
Spartans Elite Marron puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 50-48 victory
-
Spartans Elite Marron puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 50-48 victory
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) gets the victory over EBC FLYERS, 44-34
-
Bay City 6th Red PC defeats OC Bobcats Elite, 65-52
-
Bay City 6th Red PC defeats OC Bobcats Elite, 65-52
-
Shiprock Cavaliers gets the victory over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 49-19
-
Team Nikos puts down Paye's Rampage with the 51-16 victory
-
Team Nikos puts down Paye's Rampage with the 51-16 victory
-
Wahine Ryders Basketball picks up the 44-34 win against NP Force
-
So Cal-Elite 7th White victorious over Team Nikos 7th White, 46-41
-
So Cal-Elite 7th White victorious over Team Nikos 7th White, 46-41
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH defeats Meanstreats 11U Morton, 65-50
-
Team Baisy wins 66-20 over BullDawgs Bytes
-
Team Nikos 8th White wins 70-60 over So Cal Warriors 14U Blue
-
LVBA Warriors 13u getting it done in win over BEElite 7th Black, 42-33
-
Elite Toon Squad wins 60-57 over Two One Elite 14U 8th grade
-
NJB Orange County STARS 57 NORCO STAMPEDE 13U 49
-
NJB Orange County STARS 57 NORCO STAMPEDE 13U 49
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade wins 59-20 over RC Panthers
-
Bay City 7th Red GN defeats Five-Star Sports, 37-34
-
Salinas Swish defeats Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black, 60-58
-
A-Town Ballers getting it done in win over NM Express, 63-61
-
A-Town Ballers getting it done in win over NM Express, 63-61
-
UBC wins 52-48 over LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE
-
HoopMasters Elite gets the victory over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 53-48
-
Bay City 13u Select wins 69-62 over ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones
-
IBA Navy 36 Bay City 4th Red 26
-
Spartans Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against WRIR Ballin Beauties, 46-26
-
Spartans Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against WRIR Ballin Beauties, 46-26
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific wins 38-31 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black steps up for 79-51 win over RC Panthers
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black steps up for 79-51 win over RC Panthers
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys wins 59-52 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle wins 41-33 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Team Nikos 7th Grey, 56-26
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Team Nikos 7th Grey, 56-26
-
Huntington Beach Waves 51 Paye's Undisputed TNT 31
-
Huntington Beach Waves 51 Paye's Undisputed TNT 31
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets picks up the 55-28 win against Bay City 10u Select
-
Another Level 82 So Cal Warriors 14U Gold 30
-
West Coast Tigers 45 Vallejo Generals 34
-
West Coast Tigers 45 Vallejo Generals 34
-
Team DOSE defeats TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 48-38
-
Team DOSE defeats TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 48-38
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 55-31
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 55-31
-
Lady PURE gets the victory over Youngstarz Panthers, 59-45
-
Team Nikos 4th Black emerges victorious in matchup against BullDawgs Black, 43-22
-
Bay Area Rebels with a win over Golden City SF, 53-31
-
Norcal Power (Blue) wins 59-13 over Vally supreme
-
Norcal Power (Blue) wins 59-13 over Vally supreme
-
Team Select 17u Gold 78 TEAM HEAT-YUMA 66
-
Team Select 17u Gold 78 TEAM HEAT-YUMA 66
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 68-65 over Jam On It
-
Tehachapi Regulators puts down Nor Cal Power with the 80-68 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade puts down ALL NET with the 48-34 victory
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 68-40
-
Team Nikos 7th Black defeats Tahoma Bears, 58-57
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue victorious over Northern NM Believers, 51-44
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue gets the victory over Northern NM Believers, 51-44
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue puts down Northern NM Believers with the 51-44 victory
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue gets the victory over Northern NM Believers, 51-44
-
SoCal Streak steps up for 67-38 win over Team Nikos 6th Black
-
SoCal Streak steps up for 67-38 win over Team Nikos 6th Black
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats Team Nikos 8th White, 52-48
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats Team Nikos 8th White, 52-48
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 56-45
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 56-45
-
Team R.E.A.L. wins 54-46 over Hope Huskies
-
Team R.E.A.L. wins 54-46 over Hope Huskies
-
SOPAC 10 U picks up the 35-12 win against OC ELITE
-
SOPAC 10 U picks up the 35-12 win against OC ELITE
-
Golden City SF 64 Vallejo Knicks 44
-
Team Nikos 7th Blue triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 52-42
-
Team Nikos 7th Blue triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 52-42
-
Gametime triumphant over AZ MonsStarz Blue, 53-32
-
Idaho Storm victorious over NM Clippers 14U Red, 49-29
-
Idaho Storm victorious over NM Clippers 14U Red, 49-29
-
SBA 11U Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ MonStarz, 39-38
-
SBA 11U Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ MonStarz, 39-38
-
West Texas Lady Force defeats NM Wildcats, 47-41
-
West Texas Lady Force defeats NM Wildcats, 47-41
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Pink Warriors, 69-52
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Pink Warriors, 69-52
-
AZBEElite victorious over CO Premier U14 National Boys, 72-49
-
AZBEElite victorious over CO Premier U14 National Boys, 72-49
-
CA Ballaz 2023 getting it done in win over Paye's Crush TNT (Black), 46-29
-
Lady PURE 35 Socal Shooters 4 29
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats AZBEELITE 8th Black, 51-35
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 49-34
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 49-34
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 47-16
-
Vallejo Generals 52 SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey 49
-
All Vegas Swoosh defeats Bay City 8th Red TC, 60-50
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett getting it done in win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 66-55
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett getting it done in win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 66-55
-
IBA puts down SoPac 13U West with the 70-40 victory
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 40-25 win over XBA
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 40-25 win over XBA
-
Team Nikos 5th Black picks up the 44-40 win against Team PURE
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black wins 56-44 over DYB Vikings
-
San Diego Bulldogs victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 36-17
-
San Diego Bulldogs victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 36-17
-
Hoopsters emerges victorious in matchup against BE Elite, 67-42
-
Hoopsters emerges victorious in matchup against BE Elite, 67-42
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue victorious over Meanstreets Smith, 72-58
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue victorious over Meanstreets Smith, 72-58
-
A-Town Ballers gets the victory over Team Select 12u Brown, 56-40
-
A-Town Ballers gets the victory over Team Select 12u Brown, 56-40
-
NM Wildcats puts down OC ELITE with the 40-35 victory
-
Vision (Horton) 14U victorious over Bay Area Regulators (black), 32-28
-
Jam On It 31 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 20
-
So Cal Warriors 11U gets the victory over Spartans Elite, 67-63
-
So Cal Warriors 11U gets the victory over Spartans Elite, 67-63
-
Golden City SF defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 63-47
-
LVBA Lady Warriors 7th 39 Monument Valley Cubs 19
-
Excel Basketball 14U getting it done in win over ALM Showtime, 54-36
-
So Cal Stars defeats Jam On It, 55-41
-
Pre-eminent emerges victorious in matchup against SBYBA Ballers, 61-56
-
Pre-eminent emerges victorious in matchup against SBYBA Ballers, 61-56
-
La Mirada Sparks defeats XBA (South), 58-39
-
Elite Toon Squad 62 West Coast Tigers 36
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade wins 38-16 over LVBA Warriors 9u
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) puts down Kennedy Catholic Select with the 37-35 victory
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 42-14 win against Rockets
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 42-14 win against Rockets
-
Bay City 12u Select 56 ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett 46
-
Bay City 12u Select 56 ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett 46
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) gets the victory over CC - 24/7, 66-60
-
Basketball Queensland South Team 1 wins 67-61 over W9
-
bay area rebels defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 49-24
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue wins 45-36 over OC ELITE
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue wins 45-36 over OC ELITE
-
Jam On It wins 74-70 over Do It Better Basketball
-
Team Select 14u Andrea wins 62-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
Team Select 14u Andrea wins 62-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) triumphant over Spartans Elite Gold, 56-46
-
SBM picks up the 57-52 win against Basketball Queensland North
-
SBM picks up the 57-52 win against Basketball Queensland North
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) defeats SoPac 14u West, 54-46
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) defeats SoPac 14u West, 54-46
-
Socal Shooters 6 38 MRC REBELS 6th 20
-
Lahaina Girls gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 43-33
-
SOPAC 11U 68 LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE 34
-
Team DOSE emerges victorious in matchup against Player Development, 68-42
-
VSC Eagles 52 3D Fraser Valley 28
-
Sac Superstars 48 Blue Chips 44
-
SoPac West wins 43-41 over Shiprock Cavaliers
-
Emerald City Stars picks up the 44-41 win against oc elite
-
Emerald City Stars picks up the 44-41 win against oc elite
-
East County Hornets Black with a win over Golden City SF, 64-57
-
XBA gets the victory over East Bay Wildcats, 55-50
-
Bay Area Wildcats White picks up the 55-45 win against Team United 12U Silver
-
Elite Dynasty gets the victory over Socal Shooters Varsity, 46-36
-
Elite Dynasty gets the victory over Socal Shooters Varsity, 46-36
-
NTX Lady Elite picks up the 49-32 win against Eastern Washington Select (EWS)
-
NTX Lady Elite picks up the 49-32 win against Eastern Washington Select (EWS)
-
Rawlins Outlaws wins 55-49 over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U
-
Gametime defeats AZ Phenoms 9U, 36-28
-
Gametime defeats AZ Phenoms 9U, 36-28
-
Gametime defeats AZ Phenoms 9U, 36-28
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over NTX Elite Basketball, 29-26
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over NTX Elite Basketball, 29-26
-
Lahaina Girls defeats Jam On It, 38-19
-
Lahaina Girls defeats Jam On It, 38-19
-
Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green wins 29-18 over Cibola County Monstars
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red wins 69-51 over Big Shot
-
West Coast Tigers 41 Team Nikos 3rd White 24
-
Bay City 6th Red CT 65 Team Nikos 6th Blue 22
-
Ambush wins 27-21 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue victorious over BC Bounce U13, 40-12
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Team Nikos 4th Blue with the 52-16 victory
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH wins 57-53 over Hoops Dreams Hawaii
-
NM Wildcats 59 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 36
-
AZ Phenoms 8U gets the victory over Laguna Jr Hawks, 42-13
-
Gametime 68 BC Bounce U11 30
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black defeats HI Pride, 57-26
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black defeats HI Pride, 57-26
-
A-Town Ballers 35 Flight Academy Basketball 27
-
A-Town Ballers 35 Flight Academy Basketball 27
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors 13u, 68-42
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors 13u, 68-42
-
A-Town Ballers wins 68-32 over Spartans Elite
-
RC Panthers defeats All Vegas, 71-61
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE picks up the 45-27 win against 2nd In A
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-45 over BC BOUNCE U14
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-45 over BC BOUNCE U14
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk wins 43-17 over WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 34-28 win over 4th In A
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 34-28 win over 4th In A
-
Pink Warriors 56 Tehachapi Regulators 25
-
Pink Warriors 56 Tehachapi Regulators 25
-
EBC FLYERS victorious over Five-Star Sports, 62-53
-
EBC FLYERS victorious over Five-Star Sports, 62-53
-
AZ Monstarz Gold gets the victory over W4, 54-37
-
AZ Monstarz Gold gets the victory over W4, 54-37
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Peninsula Sharks, 62-45
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 38-22
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 38-22
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 60-42
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats San Diego Soldiers Grey, 48-45
-
Five-Star Sports wins 60-57 over Grants Elite
-
3D North Shore defeats Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 46-32
-
All Vegas Swoosh wins 56-49 over Jam On It
-
VSC Elite U14 Boys 76 NM Fierce 39
-
VSC Elite U14 Boys 76 NM Fierce 39
-
Bay Area Wildcats Blue defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 36-21
-
Sac Superstars victorious over JAB 3 ELITE, 50-47
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 45-32 win against Lady PURE
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 45-32 win against Lady PURE
-
Huskies getting it done in win over Nor Cal Power, 49-40
-
CC - 24/7 54 Ginn Elite 35
-
OC Elite defeats CA Ballaz 2026, 27-18
-
Team Nikos 4th White gets the victory over All For One, 45-41
-
Team Nikos 4th White gets the victory over All For One, 45-41
-
Team Nikos 6th White emerges victorious in matchup against Spartans Elite White, 65-34
-
Team Nikos 6th White emerges victorious in matchup against Spartans Elite White, 65-34
-
Lady Heat Elite victorious over SEI Hoops Academy, 61-40
-
Lady Heat Elite victorious over SEI Hoops Academy, 61-40
-
TX ELITE defeats Ginn Elite Red, 63-54
-
CA Ballaz 2024 69 Golden City SF 52
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black 53 Do It Better Basketball 50
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black 53 Do It Better Basketball 50
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over ATP, 62-59
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 34-31
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 34-31
-
OC ELITE/black wins 62-60 over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black
-
OC ELITE/black wins 62-60 over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black
-
Three Peaks Performance wins 48-41 over BullDawgs Pupz
-
Lady PURE steps up for 27-10 win over BullDawgs K9's
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 5th Blue, 54-40
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 5th Blue, 54-40
-
Excel Basketball U14 47 JAB 3 ELITE 40
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 60-50 over Bay City 7th Red CA
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 60-50 over Bay City 7th Red CA
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade defeats LVBA Warriors 8u, 24-22
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade defeats LVBA Warriors 8u, 24-22
-
Bay City 15u Red NC victorious over Kihei, 45-42
-
Bay City 15u Red NC victorious over Kihei, 45-42
-
Venom defeats Jam On It, 65-32
-
Team Select 13u Hudson picks up the 52-47 win against Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
Team Select 13u Hudson picks up the 52-47 win against Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
Kihei 64 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 46
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 69-64 over Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy
-
NM Clippers 14U Red puts down Huntington Beach Waves with the 40-34 victory
-
ShowTime defeats So Cal Warriors 13U Blue, 58-33
-
ShowTime defeats So Cal Warriors 13U Blue, 58-33
-
ALL NET 69 bay area rebels 40
-
ALL NET 69 bay area rebels 40
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black picks up the 52-22 win against Five-Star Sports
-
Cal Sparks 7th puts down HG Elite 2023 with the 64-59 victory
-
Cal Sparks 7th puts down HG Elite 2023 with the 64-59 victory
-
Bay City 6th Red PC puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 57-28 victory
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue gets the victory over NM FIERCE, 46-32
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats Northern NM Believers, 46-22
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 54-36 over Socal Shooters JV
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 54-36 over Socal Shooters JV
-
Team Nikos 7th White wins 60-36 over West Coast Tigers
-
AZBEElite victorious over Jam On It, 59-48
-
BullDawgs Bytes defeats Lady Pirates, 37-32
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey wins 48-41 over BEElite 7th Black
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey wins 48-41 over BEElite 7th Black
-
Do It Better Basketball gets the victory over Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade, 57-55
-
Team United 15U defeats So Cal Warriors 15U, 70-54
-
Spartans Elite Marron triumphant over OC Bobcats Elite, 56-54
-
West Coast Premier 5th wins 38-30 over Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black
-
Dena Youth Basketball wins 24-10 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Az Cats wins 52-35 over Las Vegas Dynasty
-
Bay City Select getting it done in win over Razzle Dazzle, 23-19
-
509 Insanity-Grandview puts down San Diego Bulldogs with the 42-21 victory
-
509 Insanity-Grandview puts down San Diego Bulldogs with the 42-21 victory
-
Bay City 7th Red GN wins 65-47 over Team Nikos 7th Green
-
Bay City 7th Red GN wins 65-47 over Team Nikos 7th Green
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT 41 Jam On It 20
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 61 Gametime 44
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets 61 Gametime 44
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 64-63
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 64-63
-
Bay Club Select with a win over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 44-29
-
Bay Club Select with a win over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 44-29
-
SEI Hoops Academy picks up the 41-37 win against Blue Chips
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club 58 Calgary Selects 22
-
Desert Heat Basketball Club triumphant over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 44-36
-
Team Select 11u McCray triumphant over Laguna Jr Hawks, 75-45
-
Team Nikos 4th Black wins 48-35 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Team Nikos 4th Black wins 48-35 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland Warriors, 56-46
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland Warriors, 56-46
-
NM Clippers Red 15U 29 San Diego Soldiers Black 27
-
Bay City 8th Red TC victorious over AZBEELITE 8th Black, 52-40
-
Bay City 8th Red TC victorious over AZBEELITE 8th Black, 52-40
-
Uptempo Basketball Academy picks up the 43-26 win against 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
Uptempo Basketball Academy picks up the 43-26 win against 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 38-9
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 38-9
-
Bay Area Rebels White with a win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 49-41
-
Bay Area Rebels White with a win over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 49-41
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 72 Splash city west 54
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 72 Splash city west 54
-
Team Nikos 8th White defeats Two One Elite 14U 8th grade, 66-53
-
Team DOSE defeats ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones, 98-26
-
EBC FLYERS with a win over Bay City 17u Red, 34-31
-
CA Ballaz 2023 wins 52-45 over 509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U victorious over RC Panthers, 72-67
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U victorious over RC Panthers, 72-67
-
Huntington Beach Waves with a win over BC Bounce U13, 43-15
-
DFW Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Dynasty, 58-44
-
DFW Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Dynasty, 58-44
-
West Coast Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 42-10
-
Pre-eminent triumphant over Do It Better Basketball , 77-56
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 56-50 over NM Heat
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 56-50 over NM Heat
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii steps up for 48-2 win over EBC FLYERS
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii steps up for 48-2 win over EBC FLYERS
-
Jam On It 58 BC Bounce U16 43
-
Jam On It 58 BC Bounce U16 43
-
AZBEElite gets the victory over Jam On It, 53-40
-
AZBEElite gets the victory over Jam On It, 53-40
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Sac Superstars, 43-24
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Sac Superstars, 43-24
-
NOR CAL BLAZE with a win over RC Panthers, 78-45
-
NOR CAL BLAZE with a win over RC Panthers, 78-45
-
503 Select steps up for 41-38 win over Ginn Elite
-
SBM with a win over Team Select 17u Black, 63-61
-
Rockets defeats Henderson Desert Scorpions, 20-18
-
Rockets defeats Henderson Desert Scorpions, 20-18
-
Kennedy Catholic Select wins 32-13 over LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Blue with a win over West Coast Tigers, 51-39
-
OC ELITE 40 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 38
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats Golden City SF, 65-48
-
Flight Academy Basketball 49 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 36
-
Flight Academy Basketball 49 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 36
-
LVBA Warriors 9u gets the victory over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo, 33-27
-
LVBA Warriors 9u gets the victory over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo, 33-27
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) 60 MRC REBELS 6th 40
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) 60 MRC REBELS 6th 40
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over SoCal Streak, 78-48
-
Team United 12U Silver wins 56-44 over Grants Elite
-
Team United 12U Silver wins 56-44 over Grants Elite
-
LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Regulators, 44-18
-
East County Hornets Black victorious over Tahoma Bears, 55-45
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 58-35 win against 323 Hoops 16U
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle 35 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 13
-
SoPac 12u West 60 Team Nikos 6th Black 55
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over Louisiana X-Factor, 71-69
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over Louisiana X-Factor, 71-69
-
Bay City 12u Select puts down Mirage Basketball with the 67-19 victory
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines picks up the 57-35 win against Kona Stingrays
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 36-29 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
AZBEElite wins 59-51 over SBA 12U Black
-
SOPAC 10 U wins 40-28 over Jam On It
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U defeats Paye's Crush TNT (Black), 39-36
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz wins 52-50 over NM Heat
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 50-48
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 50-48
-
SOPAC 11U victorious over XBA, 71-37
-
SOPAC 11U victorious over XBA, 71-37
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 56-17
-
NTX Lady Elite defeats NCYS Lady Elite 12U, 56-17
-
BullDawgs Black wins 45-32 over XBA
-
BullDawgs Black wins 45-32 over XBA
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats Bay City 13u Select, 57-52
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Spartans Elite White, 47-18
-
Elite Toon Squad puts down Team Select 14u Andrea with the 59-56 victory
-
Team Nikos 7th Black 78 All Vegas 63
-
Albuquerque Sparks puts down NP Force with the 69-26 victory
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over ATP, 81-68
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over ATP, 81-68
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black steps up for 53-33 win over Spartans Elite Gold
-
fuego getting it done in win over Team Select 15u Black, 38-31
-
fuego getting it done in win over Team Select 15u Black, 38-31
-
Venom defeats Bay Area Rebels, 33-21
-
Venom defeats Bay Area Rebels, 33-21
-
Nbn elite wins 39-29 over GG
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U 60 Bay City 7th Red CA 53
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 60-53 win against GBL Lady Rebels
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 60-53 win against GBL Lady Rebels
-
A-Town Ballers steps up for 38-18 win over Team Nikos 4th Blue
-
SoPac 14u West puts down VSC Elite U14 Boys with the 60-41 victory
-
Rawlins Outlaws defeats JAB 3 ELITE, 48-40
-
Ginn Elite Red gets the victory over Amarillo Bulldawgz, 47-36
-
Ginn Elite Red gets the victory over Amarillo Bulldawgz, 47-36
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black triumphant over Team R.E.A.L., 58-35
-
Jam On It 76 Bay Area Regulators (black) 59
-
Jam On It 76 Bay Area Regulators (black) 59
-
Jam On It 76 Bay Area Regulators (black) 59
-
AZ Phenoms 9U triumphant over Razzle Dazzle, 53-32
-
Bay Area Wildcats White 48 Five-Star Sports 25
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH steps up for 60-12 win over SYBL Blaze
-
Vision (Horton) 14U with a win over EBC FLYERS, 28-20
-
HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) steps up for 66-50 win over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball defeats Five-Star Sports, 53-26
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black puts down Gametime with the 50-34 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade gets the victory over Bay Area Regulators, 38-35
-
UBC defeats IBA, 57-54
-
All Vegas Swoosh 72 Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green 32
-
NM Wildcats with a win over San Diego Bulldogs, 39-23
-
JAB 3 ELITE with a win over LVBA Warriors, 67-63
-
All For One wins 49-41 over ALL NET
-
All For One wins 49-41 over ALL NET
-
Golden City SF 43 Team Nikos 6th White 23
-
Bay City Select defeats HOOP DREAMZ, 57-28
-
Bay City Select defeats HOOP DREAMZ, 57-28
-
NJB Orange County STARS picks up the 61-29 win against NM Heat Turquoise
-
BullDawgs Pupz triumphant over ALM Showtime, 29-25
-
BullDawgs Pupz triumphant over ALM Showtime, 29-25
-
Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select 60 Do It Better Basketball 48
-
Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select 60 Do It Better Basketball 48
-
SoPac 12u West 56 Team Nikos 6th Black 21
-
SoPac 12u West 56 Team Nikos 6th Black 21
-
Louisiana X factor getting it done in win over Elite Dynasty, 54-43
-
Pre-Eminent 51 bay area rebels 47
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats So Cal Warriors 14U White, 59-34
-
Jam On It wins 56-55 over Team Select 12u Brown
-
Jam On It wins 56-55 over Team Select 12u Brown
-
Team Nikos 5th White 40 5280 Hoops 11U National 36
-
Bay City 10u Select 43 AZ MonsStarz Blue 38
-
bay area rebels picks up the 45-34 win against Bay City 4th Red
-
Jam On It 44 Bay City Select 43
-
So Cal Warriors 15U 54 Melbourne 15U 51
-
IBA steps up for 71-49 win over Mirage Basketball
-
Lady PURE defeats Golden City SF, 54-47
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray victorious over Rockets, 52-40
-
HI Pride puts down Hope Huskies with the 61-52 victory
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Valley Ballers, 66-46
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Valley Ballers, 66-46
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton wins 64-46 over Gametime
-
SBYBA Ballers 61 Vally supreme 48
-
SBYBA Ballers 61 Vally supreme 48
-
Bay City 11u Select triumphant over Team Nikos 5th Blue, 56-38
-
Bay City 11u Select triumphant over Team Nikos 5th Blue, 56-38
-
DFW Hornets gets the victory over Team Select 17u Black, 63-59
-
San Diego Bulldogs picks up the 30-19 win against BullDawgs K9's
-
BC Bounce U13 wins 28-13 over LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze defeats A-Town Ballers, 72-46
-
San Diego Bulldogs triumphant over BullDawgs K9's, 8-2
-
Louisiana X-Factor gets the victory over NM Heat, 55-51
-
Louisiana X-Factor gets the victory over NM Heat, 55-51
-
Woodland Warriors defeats Bay City 17u Red, 68-63
-
Woodland Warriors defeats Bay City 17u Red, 68-63
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against RC Panthers, 56-30
-
Lady PURE emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 33-13
-
Team DOSE 73 Do It Better Basketball 28
-
Bay City 14u Select gets the victory over Golden City SF, 67-54
-
Bay City 14u Select gets the victory over Golden City SF, 67-54
-
Colorado Combined steps up for 63-52 win over Socal Shooters Varsity
-
Colorado Combined steps up for 63-52 win over Socal Shooters Varsity
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Bay City 7th Red GN, 74-60
-
Kihei picks up the 54-48 win against Huskies
-
Bay City 15u Red NC puts down Tehachapi Regulators with the 64-42 victory
-
Bay City 15u Red NC puts down Tehachapi Regulators with the 64-42 victory
-
BullDawgs Bytes picks up the 44-8 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
SoPac 13U West wins 51-46 over Bay Area Wildcats White
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball defeats EBC FLYERS, 51-25
-
Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo defeats East Bay Wildcats, 33-12
-
Bay Area Rebels White picks up the 53-39 win against Calgary Selects
-
Bay City Select triumphant over NM Wildcats, 45-21
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) steps up for 60-46 win over Basketball Queensland South 2
-
ALL NET victorious over Team Nikos 7th Grey, 49-33
-
ALL NET victorious over Team Nikos 7th Grey, 49-33
-
Lady PURE 41 La Mirada Sparks 33
-
Lady PURE 41 La Mirada Sparks 33
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball with a win over EBC FLYERS, 59-42
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 defeats Shiprock Cavaliers, 42-20
-
Team Nikos 3rd White 36 LVBA Warriors 9u 33
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats Las Vegas Dynasty, 61-22
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats Las Vegas Dynasty, 61-22
-
Socal Shooters 4 victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 34-27
-
Socal Shooters 4 victorious over Dena Youth Basketball, 34-27
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-33 over So Cal-Elite 7th White
-
Spartans Elite wins 53-33 over So Cal-Elite 7th White
-
AZBEElite picks up the 56-50 win against Mirage Basketball
-
AZBEElite picks up the 56-50 win against Mirage Basketball
-
bay area rebels defeats Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett, 56-52
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade wins 43-42 over West Coast Tigers
-
Jam On It puts down TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u with the 45-40 victory
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys 44 Chilliwack Basketball Club 30
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys 44 Chilliwack Basketball Club 30
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Team Nikos 7th White, 54-48
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Team Nikos 7th White, 54-48
-
BEElite 7th Black gets the victory over Team Nikos 7th Blue, 49-32
-
BEElite 7th Black gets the victory over Team Nikos 7th Blue, 49-32
-
La. Roadrunners wins 57-53 over AZBEElite
-
NM Express wins 54-51 over IBA
-
West Coast Premier 5th gets the victory over 509 Insanity-Grandview, 40-20
-
West Coast Premier 5th gets the victory over 509 Insanity-Grandview, 40-20
-
Basketball Queensland North puts down Elite Dynasty with the 60-43 victory
-
Basketball Queensland North puts down Elite Dynasty with the 60-43 victory
-
Rip City Nation victorious over Lady Pirates, 42-22
-
Sac Superstars defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 68-34
-
Vallejo Knicks steps up for 81-68 win over CO Premier U14 National Boys
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite 53 CYPRUS 52
-
West Coast Premier 7th emerges victorious in matchup against Nation-Lapwai ID, 57-27
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red picks up the 34-15 win against Bay City Select
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red picks up the 34-15 win against Bay City Select
-
Elite Dynasty picks up the 49-46 win against Jam On It
-
Elite Dynasty picks up the 49-46 win against Jam On It
-
CC - 24/7 75 Amarillo Bulldawgz 66
-
CC - 24/7 75 Amarillo Bulldawgz 66
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 triumphant over Golden City SF, 43-23
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade wins 59-23 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade wins 59-23 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
Bay City 13u Select getting it done in win over Jam On It, 62-28
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) puts down NM Heat with the 55-27 victory
-
LadyCats 5th HOH steps up for 42-20 win over Bay Area Wildcats Blue
-
A-Town Ballers defeats West Coast Tigers, 69-53
-
A-Town Ballers defeats West Coast Tigers, 69-53
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE defeats BC Bounce U11, 58-21
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE defeats BC Bounce U11, 58-21
-
Another Level 54 NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 18
-
Another Level 54 NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 18
-
Jam On It gets the victory over Blue Chips, 30-22
-
Jam On It gets the victory over Blue Chips, 30-22
-
Flight Academy Basketball puts down Team Nikos 6th Grey with the 64-41 victory
-
Flight Academy Basketball puts down Team Nikos 6th Grey with the 64-41 victory
-
Spartans Sports Club 41 Team Nikos 22
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA defeats Team Swoosh Varsity, 82-70
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA defeats Team Swoosh Varsity, 82-70
-
SOPAC 10 U triumphant over Five-Star Sports, 52-18
-
Laguna Jr Hawks puts down oc elite with the 24-18 victory
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down Bay City 6th Red CT with the 45-40 victory
-
All Vegas Swoosh 85 EBC FLYERS 34
-
Team Baisy wins 74-49 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
VSC Eagles wins 58-33 over 3D North Shore
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U 50 Cibola County Monstars 13
-
Team Select 15u Black defeats Sac Superstars, 57-36
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U 29 CA Ballaz 2026 18
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black 51 San Diego Bulldogs 27
-
Flight Academy Basketball victorious over IBA Navy, 54-25
-
Flight Academy Basketball victorious over IBA Navy, 54-25
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific 30 Kennewick Crush Black 29
-
Vision (Horton) 14U wins 38-23 over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
Vision (Horton) 14U wins 38-23 over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
fuego puts down LVBA Warriors with the 32-24 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th 54 Elite Dynasty 52
-
Ambush defeats Emerald City Stars, 48-22
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 73 Valley Ballers 20
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz 73 Valley Ballers 20
-
Rip City Nation gets the victory over Lady Pirates, 17-8
-
Ginn Elite wins 64-58 over NOR CAL BLAZE
-
Jam On It gets the victory over Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 50-36
-
Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade wins 87-76 over ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones
-
DYB Vikings getting it done in win over NM Clippers 14U Red, 58-39
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar 50 Lahaina Girls 22
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar 50 Lahaina Girls 22
-
OC Elite wins 32-8 over Razzle Dazzle
-
OC Elite wins 32-8 over Razzle Dazzle
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over AZ Phenoms 9U, 41-35
-
Team Select 9u Fox gets the victory over AZ Phenoms 9U, 41-35
-
WRIR Ballin Beauties getting it done in win over Paye's Rampage, 43-19
-
West Coast Tigers getting it done in win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 40-32
-
Jam On It picks up the 69-59 win against Team Select 17u Gold
-
Jam On It picks up the 69-59 win against Team Select 17u Gold
-
Huntington Beach Waves picks up the 43-21 win against Las Vegas Dynasty
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue victorious over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 43-36
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue victorious over Chilliwack Basketball Club, 43-36
-
Bay Club Select picks up the 49-44 win against Shiprock Cavaliers
-
NM Wildcats defeats Jam On It, 39-17
-
NM Wildcats defeats Jam On It, 39-17
-
Five-Star Sports wins 65-50 over Tehachapi Regulators
-
Kona Stingrays defeats Do It Better Basketball, 48-41
-
Rockets picks up the 28-16 win against SYBL Blaze
-
Rockets picks up the 28-16 win against SYBL Blaze
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black getting it done in win over Pink Warriors, 49-44
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against EBC FLYERS, 48-37
-
Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Wildcats White, 52-33
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 26-20 over Northern NM Believers
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines getting it done in win over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 73-41
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray 50 SoCal-Elite Girls 12U 26
-
EWE defeats San Diego Bulldogs 7th, 62-60
-
EWE defeats San Diego Bulldogs 7th, 62-60
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) victorious over Excel Basketball U14, 54-36
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) victorious over Excel Basketball U14, 54-36
-
323 Hoops 16U puts down DFW High 5 Elite Basketball with the 62-52 victory
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) puts down Do It Better Basketball with the 58-54 victory
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) puts down Do It Better Basketball with the 58-54 victory
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red wins 71-45 over ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett
-
WER1 basketball wins 49-12 over Razzle Dazzle
-
Basketball Queensland South Team 1 56 SBM 47
-
IBA wins 66-46 over Team Nikos 5th White
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith 65 Player Development 35
-
Team DOSE picks up the 81-65 win against Big Shot
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH picks up the 67-32 win against Uptempo Basketball Academy
-
OC ELITE puts down San Diego Bulldogs with the 55-40 victory
-
Gametime 44 NTX Elite Basketball 30
-
Gametime 44 NTX Elite Basketball 30
-
Gametime emerges victorious in matchup against XBA, 27-13
-
So Cal Stars puts down Youngstarz Panthers with the 53-46 victory
-
Wahine Ryders Basketball defeats DFW High 5 Elite, 47-17
-
Wahine Ryders Basketball defeats DFW High 5 Elite, 47-17
-
Paye's Black Knights defeats NP Force, 53-18
-
NM Clippers Red 15U wins 57-38 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
NM Clippers Red 15U wins 57-38 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Tehachapi Regulators defeats Huskies, 60-39
-
ShowTime 55 Vallejo Generals 43
-
ShowTime 55 Vallejo Generals 43
-
Splash city west victorious over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 56-51
-
XBA (South) triumphant over NM Heat, 44-23
-
XBA (South) triumphant over NM Heat, 44-23
-
Eastern Washington Select (EWS) wins 49-30 over Socal Shooters 6
-
Excel Basketball 14U gets the victory over Three Peaks Performance, 54-47
-
Excel Basketball 14U gets the victory over Three Peaks Performance, 54-47
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets triumphant over BullDawgs Black, 57-41
-
LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE defeats East Bay Wildcats, 38-33
-
LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE defeats East Bay Wildcats, 38-33
-
HOOP DREAMZ 38 NM Wildcats 30
-
HOOP DREAMZ 38 NM Wildcats 30
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) victorious over Do It Better Basketball, 7-2
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue wins 51-49 over LVBA Warriors 13u
-
So Cal Warriors 13U Blue wins 51-49 over LVBA Warriors 13u
-
Idaho Storm 36 Wolfpack Basketball Black 35
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 61-60 win over Spartans Elite
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 61-60 win over Spartans Elite
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over Spartans Elite, 60-40
-
bay area rebels defeats A-Town Ballers, 43-25
-
IBA steps up for 59-23 win over Team Nikos 7th White
-
IBA steps up for 59-23 win over Team Nikos 7th White
-
NM Heat defeats Team Select 17u Black, 65-56
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) with a win over Elite Toon Squad, 57-45
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) with a win over Elite Toon Squad, 57-45
-
Jam On It defeats Team Nikos 6th Blue, 43-24
-
So Cal Warriors 11U 67 Golden City SF 51
-
Team Swoosh Varsity puts down Elite Dynasty with the 75-60 victory
-
Team Swoosh Varsity puts down Elite Dynasty with the 75-60 victory
-
Bay City 4th Red 47 Team Nikos 4th Blue 25
-
Bay City 4th Red 47 Team Nikos 4th Blue 25
-
RC Panthers 56 Henderson Desert Scorpions 20
-
RC Panthers 56 Henderson Desert Scorpions 20
-
SoPac 12u West 67 Spartans Elite Marron 51
-
SoPac 12u West 67 Spartans Elite Marron 51
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 gets the victory over Jam On It, 62-33
-
Kihei defeats Desert Heat Basketball Club, 33-15
-
Kihei defeats Desert Heat Basketball Club, 33-15
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
AZBEElite wins 40-33 over Louisiana X factor
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade 31 Laguna Jr Hawks 8
-
Team Nikos 2nd grade 31 Laguna Jr Hawks 8
-
West Coast Tigers wins 39-29 over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo
-
West Coast Tigers wins 39-29 over Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo
-
Team Select 14u Andrea victorious over OC ELITE, 54-45
-
Team Select 14u Andrea victorious over OC ELITE, 54-45
-
Socal Shooters Varsity 46 Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th 34
-
GBL Lady Rebels wins 53-23 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
GBL Lady Rebels wins 53-23 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
TEAM HEAT-YUMA triumphant over Basketball Queensland North, 61-44
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze wins 54-36 over West Coast Tigers
-
Bay City 8th Red TC wins 45-28 over Team Nikos 8th White
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black steps up for 67-24 win over NM Fierce
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black steps up for 67-24 win over NM Fierce
-
Team Nikos 4th White defeats ALL NET, 44-33
-
DFW Hornets 63 Louisiana X-Factor 59
-
West Coast Premier 5th triumphant over San Diego Bulldogs, 46-23
-
West Coast Premier 5th triumphant over San Diego Bulldogs, 46-23
-
Nor Cal Power 64 Kihei 57
-
Norcal Power (Blue) picks up the 46-25 win against Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
OC Bobcats Elite steps up for 63-41 win over Team Nikos 6th Black
-
NM Express 59 ALL NET 56
-
NM Express 59 ALL NET 56
-
Jam On It wins 5-0 over Team Nikos 6th Blue
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) with a win over Monument Valley Cubs, 33-8
-
SoPac 13U West 51 So Cal-Elite 7th White 45
-
SoPac 13U West 51 So Cal-Elite 7th White 45
-
CYPRUS 48 AZBEElite 41
-
3D Fraser Valley triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 37-21
-
3D Fraser Valley triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 37-21
-
Northern NM Believers 36 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 33
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade 34 LVBA Warriors 9u 30
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade 34 LVBA Warriors 9u 30
-
Rockets wins 57-22 over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U
-
Team Select 13u Hudson defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey, 60-58
-
Team Select 13u Hudson defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey, 60-58
-
Ambush 32 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 23
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 49-42 win against HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS)
-
Bay City Select gets the victory over ALM Showtime, 47-33
-
Bay City Select gets the victory over ALM Showtime, 47-33
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy defeats San Diego Soldiers Black, 46-29
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy defeats San Diego Soldiers Black, 46-29
-
UBC defeats Hoops Dreams Hawaii, 42-29
-
Chilliwack Basketball Club with a win over 3D North Shore, 40-36
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 54-30 over HI Pride
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Kennedy Catholic Select, 43-39
-
Huntington Beach Waves victorious over Kennedy Catholic Select, 43-39
-
Elite Dynasty puts down DFW High 5 Elite Basketball with the 47-37 victory
-
Elite Dynasty puts down DFW High 5 Elite Basketball with the 47-37 victory
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 77-62 win against So Cal Warriors 14U Blue
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 77-62 win against So Cal Warriors 14U Blue
-
West Coast Tigers wins 64-23 over HoopMasters Elite
-
West Coast Tigers wins 64-23 over HoopMasters Elite
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U wins 45-43 over Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U wins 45-43 over Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black
-
Team Select 11u McCray 48 RC Panthers 31
-
Team Select 11u McCray 48 RC Panthers 31
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Golden City SF, 56-50
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats NM FIERCE, 54-23
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats NM FIERCE, 54-23
-
LadyCats 5th HOH with a win over oc elite, 40-18
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets wins 39-20 over AZ Phenoms 8U
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets wins 39-20 over AZ Phenoms 8U
-
Jam On It 66 SBM 37
-
Jam On It 66 SBM 37
-
Hope Huskies picks up the 58-52 win against Bay City 7th Red CA
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 6-4
-
SEI Hoops Academy 28 Socal Shooters JV 27
-
SEI Hoops Academy 28 Socal Shooters JV 27
-
ATP steps up for 71-22 win over West Coast Tigers
-
Paye's Black Knights wins 49-39 over Wahine Ryders Basketball
-
Vally supreme defeats Jam On It, 48-34
-
Emerald City Stars with a win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 30-24
-
Emerald City Stars with a win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 30-24
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite wins 65-39 over Jam On It
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk victorious over Team Nikos, 44-39
-
Lahaina Girls with a win over Elite Dynasty, 53-46
-
Spartans Sports Club getting it done in win over Paye's Rampage, 62-22
-
Spartans Sports Club getting it done in win over Paye's Rampage, 62-22
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black victorious over Razzle Dazzle, 58-15
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black victorious over Razzle Dazzle, 58-15
-
Bay City 12u Select victorious over Team Nikos 6th Elite, 59-58
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold victorious over Rawlins Outlaws, 49-42
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold victorious over Rawlins Outlaws, 49-42
-
AZ Monstarz Gold picks up the 57-50 win against Ginn Elite Red
-
Team Select 17u Black emerges victorious in matchup against Basketball Queensland South Team 1, 52-29
-
Lady Heat Elite 62 Az Cats 27
-
VSC Eagles defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue, 46-45
-
VSC Eagles defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue, 46-45
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey getting it done in win over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball, 43-34
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats SBA 11U Black, 70-61
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats SBA 11U Black, 70-61
-
Tree of Hope-Pacific wins 37-26 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats Spartans Elite Gold, 77-15
-
TX ELITE wins 34-27 over IBA
-
TX ELITE wins 34-27 over IBA
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue wins 55-41 over Gametime
-
Bay Area Rebels White 59 Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett 53
-
Venom steps up for 64-52 win over SBYBA Ballers
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black gets the victory over NM Fierce, 73-42
-
AZ Phenoms 9U wins 45-44 over Gametime
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz victorious over Mirage Basketball, 52-50
-
EWE 47 Excel Basketball 14U 32
-
EWE 47 Excel Basketball 14U 32
-
JAB 3 ELITE triumphant over VSC Elite U14 Boys, 63-57
-
AZBEELITE 8th Black picks up the 49-40 win against Two One Elite 14U 8th grade
-
Salinas Swish with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 46-37
-
Salinas Swish with a win over BC BOUNCE U14, 46-37
-
Team Baisy victorious over Nation-Lapwai ID, 53-36
-
Splash city west wins 47-41 over SP - Wilmington Wolverines
-
Kihei triumphant over Team Nikos 7th Green, 62-25
-
Kihei triumphant over Team Nikos 7th Green, 62-25
-
Lahaina Girls steps up for 41-13 win over West Texas Lady Force
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 57-28
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 57-28
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U picks up the 71-48 win against MRC REBELS 6th
-
Jam On It 61 Wolfpack Basketball Black 38
-
Jam On It 61 Wolfpack Basketball Black 38
-
Huntington Beach Waves gets the victory over All Out Basketball-Seattle, 51-41
-
NM Wildcats wins 66-62 over Bay City Select
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 49-36 over SoPac West
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 49-36 over SoPac West
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) emerges victorious in matchup against So Cal Warriors 14U White, 68-45
-
XBA wins 61-53 over Bay Area Regulators
-
NTX Lady Elite wins 65-25 over Socal Shooters 6
-
NTX Lady Elite wins 65-25 over Socal Shooters 6
-
Team United 15U gets the victory over Nbn elite, 47-40
-
CA Ballaz 2023 with a win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 49-28
-
CA Ballaz 2023 with a win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 49-28
-
Ginn Elite 69 Amarillo Bulldawgz 60
-
Big Shot puts down SBA 12U Black with the 62-44 victory
-
BullDawgs K9's steps up for 24-16 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
BullDawgs K9's steps up for 24-16 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
OC ELITE defeats Jam On It, 51-19
-
bay area rebels defeats Five-Star Sports, 53-52
-
Another Level gets the victory over HDMD WHITE (VEGAS), 72-29
-
Another Level gets the victory over HDMD WHITE (VEGAS), 72-29
-
La Mirada Sparks defeats Colorado Rise Basketball Club, 59-29
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) victorious over Team PURE, 56-27
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) victorious over Team PURE, 56-27
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE gets the victory over RAIN CITY SPLASH, 60-41
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE gets the victory over RAIN CITY SPLASH, 60-41
-
West Coast Tigers triumphant over Bay City 6th Red CT, 52-43
-
A-Town Ballers victorious over Team Nikos 7th White, 67-36
-
503 Select emerges victorious in matchup against TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 54-51
-
Spartans Elite wins 41-39 over Norcal Power (Blue)
-
Spartans Elite wins 41-39 over Norcal Power (Blue)
-
Lady Pirates 47 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 40
-
OC ELITE steps up for 43-35 win over Five-Star Sports
-
OC ELITE steps up for 43-35 win over Five-Star Sports
-
GG 57 So Cal Warriors 15U 50
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 32-30 win over Bay City 10u Select
-
All Ohio Cleveland steps up for 32-30 win over Bay City 10u Select
-
Lady PURE 36 Jam On It 10
-
ALL NET gets the victory over CO Premier U16 Select Boys, 54-35
-
Cal Sparks 7th victorious over Shiprock Cavaliers, 49-40
-
Team Nikos 4th Black steps up for 47-35 win over AZ MonsStarz Blue
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith defeats AZBEElite, 71-32
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith defeats AZBEElite, 71-32
-
Albuquerque Sparks wins 48-30 over DFW High 5 Elite
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 68-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball wins 68-56 over Pre-Eminent
-
IBA Navy getting it done in win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 42-39
-
IBA Navy getting it done in win over Bay Area Wildcats White, 42-39
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th picks up the 40-35 win against Three Peaks Performance
-
West Coast Tigers with a win over Flight Academy Basketball, 30-17
-
Player Development getting it done in win over Mirage Basketball, 75-56
-
BC Bounce U11 puts down Uptempo Basketball Academy with the 42-37 victory
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-43 over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls
-
HG Elite 2023 wins 51-43 over CO Premier U13 Nike Girls
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Jam On It, 34-28
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Jam On It, 34-28
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 37-20 over Paye's Undisputed TNT
-
ALM Showtime with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 33-29
-
ALM Showtime with a win over HOOP DREAMZ, 33-29
-
BullDawgs Pupz with a win over NM Wildcats, 50-37
-
BullDawgs Pupz with a win over NM Wildcats, 50-37
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U wins 48-40 over Golden City SF
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U wins 48-40 over Golden City SF
-
So Cal Warriors 11U wins 72-25 over Cibola County Monstars
-
Pre-eminent victorious over Team Nikos 6th Grey, 72-14
-
Pre-eminent victorious over Team Nikos 6th Grey, 72-14
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii 35 5280 Hoops 11U National 26
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray emerges victorious in matchup against SYBL Blaze, 48-17
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray emerges victorious in matchup against SYBL Blaze, 48-17
-
Team DOSE 63 Meanstreets Smith 57
-
Team DOSE 63 Meanstreets Smith 57
-
bay area rebels victorious over Calgary Selects, 54-38
-
bay area rebels victorious over Calgary Selects, 54-38
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black, 50-46
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black, 50-46
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red wins 31-29 over OC Elite
-
NJB Orange County STARS gets the victory over Team R.E.A.L., 57-33
-
Pre-eminent with a win over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green, 45-36
-
Pre-eminent with a win over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green, 45-36
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy triumphant over Desert Heat Basketball Club, 34-17
-
NM Heat getting it done in win over NOR CAL BLAZE, 61-51
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 57-36 win against BC Bounce U16
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH emerges victorious in matchup against SoCal-Elite Girls 12U, 63-48
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH emerges victorious in matchup against SoCal-Elite Girls 12U, 63-48
-
Jam On It wins 49-42 over 323 Hoops 16U
-
Jam On It wins 49-42 over 323 Hoops 16U
-
SOPAC 11U triumphant over East Bay Wildcats, 67-20
-
SOPAC 11U triumphant over East Bay Wildcats, 67-20
-
NM Heat Turquoise defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 59-47
-
EBC FLYERS emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland Warriors, 68-48
-
XBA (South) picks up the 40-14 win against Golden City SF
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U picks up the 35-8 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
Shiprock Cavaliers 51 TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u 31
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U wins 62-30 over Excel Basketball U14
-
All For One wins 46-25 over Bay Area Regulators
-
West Coast Premier 7th defeats So Cal Stars, 49-24
-
Spartans Elite getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 59-23
-
Spartans Elite getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 59-23
-
Do It Better Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Flight Academy Basketball, 62-57
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball 67 Bay City 17u Red 37
-
Triple S Warriors puts down Golden City SF with the 67-26 victory
-
San Diego Bulldogs getting it done in win over Socal Shooters 4, 35-27
-
Team Nikos 5th Black defeats AZ MonStarz, 32-30
-
UBC 49 Team Nikos 5th White 31
-
Youngstarz Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against Nation-Lapwai ID, 47-34
-
NTX Elite Basketball triumphant over Team Select 9u Fox, 23-21
-
Idaho Storm triumphant over Northern NM Believers, 46-22
-
AZBEElite puts down HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS) with the 47-28 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black picks up the 40-19 win against NM Clippers 14U Red
-
Team Nikos 4th White defeats SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 37-32
-
Team Nikos 6th Elite getting it done in win over CO Premier U12 National Boys Red, 57-50
-
Jam On It getting it done in win over EBC FLYERS, 40-13
-
A-Town Ballers defeats East Bay Wildcats, 61-51
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 triumphant over NM Heat, 43-24
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 triumphant over NM Heat, 43-24
-
Southern Pacific Select picks up the 62-58 win against Louisiana X factor
-
La. Roadrunners defeats Vallejo Knicks, 58-44
-
San Diego Soldiers Black wins 35-31 over NM Clippers Red 15U
-
San Diego Soldiers Black wins 35-31 over NM Clippers Red 15U
-
Gametime with a win over NM FIERCE, 31-14
-
Team Nikos 3rd Black getting it done in win over Gametime, 35-26
-
NCYS Lady Elite 13U steps up for 57-27 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton getting it done in win over Team Nikos 5th Blue, 68-58
-
Nbn elite defeats Melbourne 15U, 62-32
-
East County Hornets Black steps up for 60-45 win over RC Panthers
-
Lady PURE wins 41-31 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
Lady PURE wins 41-31 over CA Ballaz 2024
-
HoopMasters Elite victorious over Salinas Swish, 51-46
-
HoopMasters Elite victorious over Salinas Swish, 51-46
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 42-0
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 42-0
-
AZBEElite defeats CO Premier U14 National Boys, 78-38
-
SBYBA Ballers 48 Jam On It 45
-
Team Select 15u Black 63 JAB 3 ELITE 54
-
Team Select 15u Black 63 JAB 3 ELITE 54
-
Vally supreme wins 51-47 over Bay Area Rebels
-
Sac Superstars wins 38-36 over LVBA Warriors
-
OC ELITE/black 58 Peninsula Sharks 13
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold defeats SoPac 14u West, 61-40
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black getting it done in win over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 56-29
-
Jam On It 48 Spartans Elite Gold 32
-
Team Nikos 6th White defeats Five-Star Sports, 46-20
-
West Coast Tigers 38 BC BOUNCE U14 22
-
West Coast Tigers 38 BC BOUNCE U14 22
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats All Vegas, 72-46
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats All Vegas, 72-46
-
3D Fraser Valley triumphant over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 41-36
-
TX ELITE 49 Mirage Basketball 29
-
AZ Monstarz Gold getting it done in win over IBA, 55-35
-
Team United 12U Silver picks up the 61-29 win against Spartans Elite White
-
SoPac West picks up the 63-13 win against West Texas Lady Force
-
SoPac West picks up the 63-13 win against West Texas Lady Force
-
All Ohio Cleveland emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 55-17
-
509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley puts down Paye's Crush TNT (Black) with the 51-27 victory
-
ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett getting it done in win over Bay City 12u Select, 49-48
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 53-25 over Lahaina Girls
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 53-25 over Lahaina Girls
-
Team United 15U 36 GG 30
-
AZ Phenoms 8U getting it done in win over LVBA Warriors 8u, 43-30
-
Golden City SF puts down Team Nikos 7th Black with the 68-48 victory
-
Golden City SF puts down Team Nikos 7th Black with the 68-48 victory
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 42 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 42 Wolfpack Basketball Blue 25
-
Bay City 6th Red PC steps up for 56-32 win over SoCal Streak
-
Northern NM Believers triumphant over West Texas Lady Force, 37-25
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black defeats NM Fierce, 66-50
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black defeats NM Fierce, 66-50
-
Ambush puts down Monument Valley Cubs with the 54-16 victory
-
Ambush puts down Monument Valley Cubs with the 54-16 victory
-
Kona Stingrays 44 Valley Ballers 40
-
Kona Stingrays 44 Valley Ballers 40
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U 50 509 Insanity-Grandview 37
-
503 Select victorious over Ginn Elite, 41-38
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz emerges victorious in matchup against Do It Better Basketball, 78-43
-
Rawlins Outlaws defeats VSC Elite U14 Boys, 59-49
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 61-41 win against Grants Elite
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) with a win over Amarillo Bulldawgz, 80-54
-
AZ Phenoms 9U getting it done in win over Razzle Dazzle, 55-12
-
AZ Phenoms 9U getting it done in win over Razzle Dazzle, 55-12
-
NOR CAL BLAZE steps up for 64-28 win over Tahoma Bears
-
NOR CAL BLAZE steps up for 64-28 win over Tahoma Bears
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 6th Blue, 39-37
-
AZBEELITE 6th Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos 6th Blue, 39-37
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team Nikos 7th Green, 53-34
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team Nikos 7th Green, 53-34
-
Louisiana X-Factor defeats Team Select 17u Black, 60-49
-
Team DOSE wins 38-17 over AZ MonStarz
-
Team DOSE wins 38-17 over AZ MonStarz
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports, 54-32
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) 63 Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball 52
-
Bay Area Regulators (Black) defeats Team Nikos 6th Grey, 41-32
-
Spartans Elite triumphant over SoPac 13U West, 48-45
-
Spartans Elite triumphant over SoPac 13U West, 48-45
-
Ambush triumphant over oc elite, 32-21
-
IBA wins 47-29 over ALL NET
-
IBA wins 47-29 over ALL NET
-
Colorado Combined picks up the 67-23 win against Lahaina Girls
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys 55 Calgary Selects 39
-
Team Select 13u Hudson wins 56-44 over BEElite 7th Black
-
Paye's Black Knights picks up the 38-32 win against Albuquerque Sparks
-
Paye's Black Knights picks up the 38-32 win against Albuquerque Sparks
-
CE - Meanstreets Smith picks up the 64-20 win against Mirage Basketball
-
Vallejo Generals defeats So Cal Warriors 13U Blue, 52-48
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U victorious over Socal Shooters 6, 55-43
-
NM Heat wins 60-53 over DFW Hornets
-
NM Heat wins 60-53 over DFW Hornets
-
Jam On It defeats Basketball Queensland South Team 1, 70-69
-
Golden City SF gets the victory over NM Heat, 38-14
-
RC Panthers wins 51-47 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
BullDawgs Black triumphant over Gametime, 52-42
-
BullDawgs Black triumphant over Gametime, 52-42
-
Pink Warriors wins 57-23 over Five-Star Sports
-
West Coast Premier 5th wins 26-19 over Kennewick Crush Black
-
West Coast Premier 5th wins 26-19 over Kennewick Crush Black
-
Huskies wins 49-43 over Bay City 15u Red NC
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey wins 52-22 over Team Nikos 7th Blue
-
Dena Youth Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 30-21
-
Kihei wins 55-46 over Bay City 7th Red GN
-
Kihei wins 55-46 over Bay City 7th Red GN
-
ALL NET emerges victorious in matchup against bay area rebels, 74-50
-
ALL NET emerges victorious in matchup against bay area rebels, 74-50
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 30-26
-
Bay Area Wildcats Black triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 30-26
-
Team Nikos 4th White wins 50-26 over Bay Area Regulators
-
Louisiana Bayou Blaze puts down Team Nikos 7th White with the 52-31 victory
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii 40 IBA 37
-
Tehachapi Regulators 54 Kihei 34
-
UBC wins 59-20 over 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
Bay Area Wildcats Blue getting it done in win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 39-34
-
Bay Area Wildcats Blue getting it done in win over Laguna Jr Hawks, 39-34
-
Team Baisy defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 85-2
-
Team Baisy defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 85-2
-
CO Premier U12 National Boys Red defeats Bay City 12u Select, 56-37
-
NM Express victorious over Team Nikos 7th Grey, 57-18
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 steps up for 62-35 win over Woodland Warriors
-
Basketball Queensland South 2 steps up for 62-35 win over Woodland Warriors
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Tree of Hope-Pacific, 53-37
-
EBC FLYERS wins 48-33 over Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green
-
Gametime 57 Bay City 11u Select 53
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton wins 86-40 over NM FIERCE
-
Wolfpack Basketball Gray 53 Lady Cats 6th HOH 52
-
BC Bounce U16 defeats EBC FLYERS, 56-27
-
BC Bounce U16 defeats EBC FLYERS, 56-27
-
fuego with a win over Sac Superstars, 41-33
-
fuego with a win over Sac Superstars, 41-33
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 38-32 over Az Cats
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 40-24 over Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball
-
NTX Lady Elite getting it done in win over MRC REBELS 6th, 53-46
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black 56 Huntington Beach Waves 8
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black 56 Huntington Beach Waves 8
-
NOR CAL BLAZE wins 64-57 over CC - 24/7
-
Pre-eminent 42 Flight Academy Basketball 21
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats Team Nikos 6th Blue, 49-18
-
Team DOSE wins 63-25 over SBA 12U Black
-
Team United 15U 52 Melbourne 15U 40
-
Lady Heat Elite getting it done in win over Las Vegas Dynasty, 63-11
-
Bay City 13u Select triumphant over CYPRUS, 54-49
-
Bay City 13u Select triumphant over CYPRUS, 54-49
-
Team Select 11u McCray 73 SoCal-Elite 5th Grade 65
-
All Vegas Swoosh victorious over Vision (Horton) 14U, 63-34
-
Wolfpack Basketball Red emerges victorious in matchup against CA Ballaz 2026, 18-11
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 52 XBA (South) 48
-
San Diego Soldiers - 2023 52 XBA (South) 48
-
Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black wins 46-21 over 509 Insanity-Grandview
-
SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade defeats East Bay Wildcats, 54-7
-
EWE victorious over Three Peaks Performance, 53-13
-
IBA Navy victorious over West Coast Tigers, 37-33
-
A-Town Ballers 72 West Coast Tigers 30
-
A-Town Ballers 72 West Coast Tigers 30
-
Meanstreets Smith defeats Team Nikos 5th Black, 62-27
-
Meanstreets Smith defeats Team Nikos 5th Black, 62-27
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) defeats SBA 11U Black, 32-28
-
Gametime defeats Razzle Dazzle, 49-15
-
Nbn elite defeats So Cal Warriors 15U, 57-38
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats Team PURE, 52-46
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over SBM, 65-47
-
Team Select 17u Gold with a win over SBM, 65-47
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball victorious over bay area rebels, 45-43
-
Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball victorious over bay area rebels, 45-43
-
Bay Area Rebels White defeats Chilliwack Basketball Club, 39-18
-
Cal Sparks 7th defeats CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 48-42
-
Cal Sparks 7th defeats CO Premier U13 Nike Girls, 48-42
-
WER1 basketball steps up for 48-19 win over Team Select 9u Fox
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy 60 Chilliwack Basketball Club 24
-
Socal Shooters 4 defeats Lady PURE, 34-21
-
ATP defeats So Cal Warriors 14U Blue, 62-61
-
Another Level defeats Excel Basketball U14, 75-20
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Team Nikos 3rd White, 36-20
-
West Coast Tigers defeats Team Nikos 3rd White, 36-20
-
SEI Hoops Academy defeats Jam On It, 35-30
-
Team Nikos 6th Black defeats Spartans Elite Marron, 51-50
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Tigers, 75-42
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 54-48 win against Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 54-48 win against Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
TX ELITE defeats Ginn Elite Red, 36-24
-
TX ELITE defeats Ginn Elite Red, 36-24
-
San Diego Bulldogs 7th picks up the 58-43 win against Excel Basketball 14U
-
Spartans Elite wins 61-32 over Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green
-
HOOP DREAMZ defeats BullDawgs Pupz, 49-43
-
Team Nikos steps up for 36-25 win over WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
Team Nikos steps up for 36-25 win over WRIR Ballin Beauties
-
Kennedy Catholic Select picks up the 40-15 win against BC Bounce U13
-
Kennedy Catholic Select picks up the 40-15 win against BC Bounce U13
-
SoPac 14u West steps up for 60-49 win over Rawlins Outlaws
-
SoPac 14u West steps up for 60-49 win over Rawlins Outlaws
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th, 61-7
-
DYB Vikings with a win over Northern NM Believers, 55-21
-
ALL NET triumphant over Calgary Selects, 71-22
-
AZ Phenoms 8U victorious over Team Nikos 2nd grade, 28-16
-
AZ Phenoms 8U victorious over Team Nikos 2nd grade, 28-16
-
Splash city west emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select, 75-56
-
So Cal Warriors 14U Gold wins 71-64 over JAB 3 ELITE
-
Bay City Select 33 Razzle Dazzle 11
-
SOPAC 11U defeats Bay Area Regulators, 47-22
-
SOPAC 11U defeats Bay Area Regulators, 47-22
-
Jam On It 55 AZBEELITE 6th Black 44
-
Jam On It 55 AZBEELITE 6th Black 44
-
SOPAC 10 U defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 22-14
-
IBA 52 Amarillo Bulldawgz 15
-
La Mirada Sparks with a win over Jam On It, 54-32
-
All For One picks up the 48-40 win against SoCal-Elite 4th Grade
-
Bay Area Rebels triumphant over SBYBA Ballers, 36-35
-
Bay Area Rebels triumphant over SBYBA Ballers, 36-35
-
503 Select steps up for 51-38 win over Amarillo Bulldawgz
-
TEAM SWOOSH (NM) with a win over Ginn Elite, 62-58
-
Bay Area Wildcats White puts down Flight Academy Basketball with the 39-16 victory
-
Kihei picks up the 34-29 win against San Diego Soldiers Black
-
ALL NET defeats Bay Area Regulators, 33-32
-
ALL NET defeats Bay Area Regulators, 33-32
-
Spartans Sports Club defeats BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk, 41-37
-
HDMD WHITE (VEGAS) 48 NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 36
-
Bay City Select getting it done in win over San Diego Bulldogs, 50-20
-
Paye's Undisputed TNT wins 48-43 over Blue Chips
-
Jam On It gets the victory over So Cal Warriors 14U Blue, 72-40
-
EBC FLYERS wins 62-42 over Basketball Queensland South 2
-
Vallejo Knicks emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City SF, 62-55
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys wins 42-31 over bay area rebels
-
CO Premier U16 Select Boys wins 42-31 over bay area rebels
-
SoPac 12u West steps up for 59-40 win over OC Bobcats Elite
-
SoPac 12u West steps up for 59-40 win over OC Bobcats Elite
-
Player Development defeats AZBEElite, 62-43
-
NJB Orange County STARS emerges victorious in matchup against SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 46-43
-
Team Select 14u Andrea wins 67-63 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
OC ELITE gets the victory over Elite Toon Squad, 47-45
-
Kennewick Crush Black steps up for 43-21 win over San Diego Bulldogs
-
Kennewick Crush Black steps up for 43-21 win over San Diego Bulldogs
-
Meanstreets Smith 52 AZ MonStarz 25
-
Meanstreets Smith wins 52-25 over AZ MonStarz
-
HG Elite 2023 39 Shiprock Cavaliers 32
-
HG Elite 2023 39 Shiprock Cavaliers 32
-
Bay Area Regulators (Select) getting it done in win over Bay City 17u Red, 54-32
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U 63 Henderson Desert Scorpions 17
-
CC - 24/7 puts down NM Heat with the 71-34 victory
-
CC - 24/7 puts down NM Heat with the 71-34 victory
-
NCYS Lady Elite 12U picks up the 51-26 win against Eastern Washington Select (EWS)
-
Team DOSE steps up for 56-36 win over Team Nikos 5th Black
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii puts down Jam On It with the 49-37 victory
-
Colorado Combined puts down Elite Dynasty with the 52-50 victory
-
Colorado Combined puts down Elite Dynasty with the 52-50 victory
-
Vallejo Generals 66 Laguna Jr Hawks 35
-
Jam On It gets the victory over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 70-23
-
Jam On It gets the victory over DFW High 5 Elite Basketball, 70-23
-
ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones defeats Do It Better Basketball, 65-50
-
ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones defeats Do It Better Basketball, 65-50
-
Team R.E.A.L. emerges victorious in matchup against NM Heat Turquoise, 44-31
-
Team R.E.A.L. emerges victorious in matchup against NM Heat Turquoise, 44-31
-
Team R.E.A.L. emerges victorious in matchup against NM Heat Turquoise, 44-31
-
TOH Pacific 2022 White wins 69-7 over West Texas Lady Force
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 40-34 over SoCal Streak
-
A-Town Ballers with a win over Bay City 6th Red CT, 52-24
-
Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett wins 55-35 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE 45 Uptempo Basketball Academy 44
-
LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE 45 Uptempo Basketball Academy 44
-
West Coast Tigers picks up the 61-34 win against Salinas Swish
-
Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite defeats AZBEElite, 62-48
-
OC ELITE/black defeats NM Fierce, 53-39
-
323 Hoops 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Dynasty, 39-29
-
Desert Heat Basketball Club wins 55-25 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
Desert Heat Basketball Club wins 55-25 over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
LadyCats 5th HOH defeats Ambush, 31-26
-
Emerald City Stars defeats Bay Area Wildcats Blue, 39-28
-
Emerald City Stars defeats Bay Area Wildcats Blue, 39-28
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey triumphant over Socal Shooters JV, 57-20
-
San Diego Soldiers Grey triumphant over Socal Shooters JV, 57-20
-
RAIN CITY SPLASH wins 54-32 over BC Bounce U11
-
Dena Youth Basketball wins 35-25 over BullDawgs K9's
-
GBL Lady Rebels defeats Golden City SF, 68-23
-
West Coast Premier 7th 51 Youngstarz Panthers 35
-
RC Panthers gets the victory over Rockets, 71-43
-
West Coast Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Wildcats, 41-20
-
Albuquerque Sparks gets the victory over Wahine Ryders Basketball, 34-27
-
Albuquerque Sparks gets the victory over Wahine Ryders Basketball, 34-27
-
BC BOUNCE U14 triumphant over HoopMasters Elite, 31-25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team United 12U Silver, 42-38
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Team United 12U Silver, 42-38
-
ShowTime puts down LVBA Warriors 13u with the 59-38 victory
-
ShowTime puts down LVBA Warriors 13u with the 59-38 victory
-
Bay City 14u Select wins 58-50 over AZBEElite
-
Bay City 14u Select wins 58-50 over AZBEElite
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) 34 BullDawgs Bytes 31
-
Pre-eminent defeats Norcal Power (Blue), 39-38
-
Pre-eminent defeats Norcal Power (Blue), 39-38
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black wins 72-21 over Peninsula Sharks
-
Lahaina Girls defeats SoPac West, 43-28
-
Lahaina Girls defeats SoPac West, 43-28
-
Nation-Lapwai ID defeats So Cal Stars, 41-28
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats XBA, 55-23
-
Golden City SF wins 60-21 over Cibola County Monstars
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue getting it done in win over Monument Valley Cubs, 42-10
-
Jam On It wins 44-43 over CYPRUS
-
NM Heat with a win over Elite Dynasty, 60-39
-
NM Heat with a win over Elite Dynasty, 60-39
-
Do It Better Basketball wins 66-53 over Team Nikos 6th Grey
-
Do It Better Basketball wins 66-53 over Team Nikos 6th Grey
-
BeElite defeats Team Nikos 7th Black, 54-43
-
Golden City SF wins 49-39 over All Vegas
-
Vallejo Generals triumphant over NM Fierce, 64-12
-
Vallejo Generals triumphant over NM Fierce, 64-12
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy victorious over West Texas Lady Force, 40-32
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy victorious over West Texas Lady Force, 40-32
-
IBA wins 48-20 over 5280 Hoops 11U National
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy wins 50-41 over West Coast Tigers
-
Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy wins 50-41 over West Coast Tigers
-
Team Nikos 6th Elite 52 ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett 42
-
XBA puts down LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE with the 51-38 victory
-
Cal Sparks 7th gets the victory over Bay Club Select, 48-30
-
Cal Sparks 7th gets the victory over Bay Club Select, 48-30
-
San Diego Bulldogs steps up for 24-20 win over Lady PURE
-
WER1 basketball puts down NTX Elite Basketball with the 39-25 victory
-
WER1 basketball puts down NTX Elite Basketball with the 39-25 victory
-
All Ohio Cleveland triumphant over Bay City 6th Red PC, 65-37
-
Vegas Elite 5 Blue defeats TEAM SWOOSH (NM), 58-27
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats Team Nikos 7th Black, 62-59
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U emerges victorious in matchup against So Cal Warriors 11U, 45-33
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U emerges victorious in matchup against So Cal Warriors 11U, 45-33
-
Bay City 8th Red TC with a win over Two One Elite 14U 8th grade, 46-45
-
Venom 51 Vally supreme 19
-
Venom 51 Vally supreme 19
-
Jam On It wins 42-39 over Shiprock Cavaliers
-
Melbourne 15U victorious over GG, 59-58
-
Team Swoosh Varsity wins 50-49 over Basketball Queensland North
-
CA Ballaz 2026 with a win over OC Elite, 30-23
-
CA Ballaz 2026 with a win over OC Elite, 30-23
-
Lady Cats 6th HOH triumphant over Rockets, 44-15
-
bay area rebels puts down Team Nikos 4th Blue with the 49-23 victory
-
bay area rebels puts down Team Nikos 4th Blue with the 49-23 victory
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar steps up for 59-39 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th
-
CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar steps up for 59-39 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th
-
LVBA Warriors 9u 43 East Bay Wildcats 23
-
Lady Heat Elite 38 Huntington Beach Waves 18
-
Paye's Crush TNT (Black) 46 Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th 29
-
SBA 11U Black victorious over Team PURE, 49-27
-
Lady PURE picks up the 61-13 win against Colorado Rise Basketball Club
-
Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black triumphant over Spartans Elite, 68-55
-
Southern Pacific Select 41 AZBEElite 37
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Team Nikos 5th White, 66-53
-
Hoops Dreams Hawaii getting it done in win over Team Nikos 5th White, 66-53
-
Louisiana X factor defeats HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS), 57-33
-
Louisiana X factor defeats HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS), 57-33
-
3D Fraser Valley steps up for 32-19 win over Northern NM Believers
-
3D Fraser Valley steps up for 32-19 win over Northern NM Believers
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 47-15 win against SYBL Blaze
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 12U picks up the 47-15 win against SYBL Blaze
-
Team Select 15u Black emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors, 75-29
-
San Diego Soldiers 2022 with a win over TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u, 57-18
-
JAB 3 ELITE 61 fuego 58
-
JAB 3 ELITE 61 fuego 58
-
Bay City 4th Red defeats A-Town Ballers, 35-30
-
Grants Elite steps up for 57-45 win over Spartans Elite White
-
NM Clippers 14U Red 32 Huntington Beach Waves 26
-
NM Clippers 14U Red 32 Huntington Beach Waves 26
-
Pre-eminent with a win over Bay Area Regulators (Black), 41-22
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Ambush, 33-19
-
Golden City SF 62 Five-Star Sports 17
-
JAB 3 ELITE defeats SoPac 14u West, 66-60
-
Bay Area Rebels wins 42-30 over Jam On It
-
Bay Area Rebels wins 42-30 over Jam On It
-
VSC Elite U14 Boys defeats So Cal Warriors 14U Gold, 68-65
-
Team DOSE puts down Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade with the 77-57 victory
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Sac Superstars, 55-47
-
All Out Basketball-Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Sac Superstars, 55-47
-
VSC Eagles steps up for 52-33 win over Chilliwack Basketball Club
-
East Bay Wildcats defeats Bay Area Regulators, 54-37
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets getting it done in win over Team Nikos 2nd grade, 34-13
-
Team Nikos 6th Blue getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Gold, 51-31
-
Team Nikos 6th Blue getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Gold, 51-31
-
AZ Monstarz Gold steps up for 53-26 win over Amarillo Bulldawgz
-
ALM Showtime defeats NM Wildcats, 47-25
-
NOR CAL BLAZE 58 East County Hornets Black 57
-
NOR CAL BLAZE 58 East County Hornets Black 57
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U defeats Hope Huskies, 63-58
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U defeats Hope Huskies, 63-58
-
San Diego Bulldogs wins 43-24 over Jam On It
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 66-33 win against CA Ballaz 2024
-
Triple S Warriors picks up the 66-33 win against CA Ballaz 2024
-
DYB Vikings picks up the 57-47 win against Idaho Storm
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U wins 32-9 over Bay City Select
-
Huntington Beach Waves picks up the 37-16 win against LVBA Lady Warriors 7th
-
Bay City Select emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 45-21
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk defeats Paye's Rampage, 36-17
-
BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk defeats Paye's Rampage, 36-17
-
CA Ballaz 2023 defeats NCYS Lady Elite 13U, 41-39
-
Tahoma Bears wins 63-39 over RC Panthers
-
Tahoma Bears wins 63-39 over RC Panthers
-
Huntington Beach Waves 43 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 25
-
Huntington Beach Waves 43 Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th 25
-
Kihei puts down NM Clippers Red 15U with the 46-39 victory
-
Pre-Eminent 81 Five-Star Sports 47
-
Pre-Eminent 81 Five-Star Sports 47
-
Golden City SF getting it done in win over La. Roadrunners, 65-62
-
Amarillo Bulldawgz defeats Kona Stingrays, 71-48
-
Valley Ballers picks up the 57-45 win against Do It Better Basketball
-
Valley Ballers picks up the 57-45 win against Do It Better Basketball
-
HI Pride with a win over Bay City 7th Red CA, 59-50
-
SEI Hoops Academy wins 54-28 over Az Cats
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue with a win over 3D North Shore, 44-33
-
Meanstreats 11U Morton defeats Bay City 11u Select, 62-49
-
Ginn Elite Red triumphant over Mirage Basketball, 40-37
-
Ginn Elite Red triumphant over Mirage Basketball, 40-37
-
Team Select 12u Brown defeats AZBEELITE 6th Black, 49-37
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue defeats NM FIERCE, 49-34
-
Team Nikos 5th Blue defeats NM FIERCE, 49-34
-
LVBA Warriors 8u 35 Laguna Jr Hawks 11
-
Team Nikos 4th Black defeats Bay City 10u Select, 40-20
-
Team Nikos 4th Black defeats Bay City 10u Select, 40-20
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines picks up the 46-37 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
SP - Wilmington Wolverines picks up the 46-37 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
AZBEElite 55 Bay City 13u Select 32
-
AZBEElite 55 Bay City 13u Select 32
-
Team Nikos 3rd White 42 Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo 8
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against EBC FLYERS, 49-40
-
All Ohio Cleveland victorious over AZ MonsStarz Blue, 45-27
-
Bay Area Wildcats White defeats Team Nikos 6th White, 55-33
-
Bay City Select wins 59-27 over BullDawgs Pupz