Replays
-
new wave 17 mac defeats JJVA 17 black, 2-0
-
SKEVA 16-Blue wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 TITAN
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
H Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Will
-
OT 17 T Robin 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
Triangle 17 Blue 2 MiElite 17 Elite 1
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy defeats Mintonette Sports - m.62, 2-0
-
Venom Prime 18u wins 2-1 over Eastside 18R Snyder
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over Tampa North 16 Black
-
NYC Juniors 17 National wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats NYC Juniors 17 National, 2-0
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
It's a wash between Gators 16 Black and Royal Legends 15 Orange
-
JJVA 16 Black wins 2-1 over OVA 16 Black
-
575 16-2 National A WS wins 2-1 over 850 ELITE 16 BLACK
-
OPU 11 Adidas 2 1United 11N Cindy 1
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon defeats Top Select 17 Top White, 2-1
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Core STL U16 Navy
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam defeats Integrity 12 Intense Blue, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats Miami Hype 17N Emilio, 2-1
-
Flyers 11 APX-John 2 PEVC 11N Walter 0
-
Quest 16 Sue defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-0 over Advantage 16 White
-
H Skyline 17 Black defeats Stars Columbia 17 Haver, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite defeats USA South 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pohaku 16-1 and Quest 16 Sue
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 H Skyline 17 Black 0
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 0
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 2 Heat 17 Heat 0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny defeats PSVA Houston 16 Black, 2-0
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar 2 Royal Legends 15 Orange 0
-
TAV 12 Black wins 2-0 over EXCEL 12 National White
-
Things end all tied up between Heat 12 Elite and Miami Wave 12 Aqua
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue defeats Rise 16-1's, 2-0
-
OPU 16 Power wins 2-0 over CUVC 16 National
-
Aret 17 Navy wins 2-1 over BoCo VAC 17-1
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 defeats Miami Hype 17S Rafaela, 2-0
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 wins 2-1 over BVA 17 Elite Brenda
-
It's a wash between PSVA Houston 17 Black and BoCo VAC 17-1
-
United VBA 17 Purple 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 defeats Advantage 18 Teal, 2-1
-
PhoenixVBC 16 Black defeats TX STORM 16N Brenda, 2-1
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-1 over Roots 161 Green
-
UPVBC 17 Pink defeats Cape Coast 17 FALCON, 2-1
-
GO Volley 18-1 2 Macareux 18-10 0
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
ST7 17U defeats Advantage 17 Black, 2-0
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Skyline 11 Royal 0
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 0
-
WAVE 16 RIP wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Jenn
-
OVA 12 Black 2 TK 12 Spark 1
-
EXCEL 16 National Red 2 USA South 16 Premier Purp 0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National BL, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 DME UA Elite 12-1 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 0
-
CUVC 17 Arete wins 2-0 over HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 TVA 11 Smack Candice 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 OVA 12 Black 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE 2 TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 0
-
MAVS 816 16-1 1 LAV 16 National Black 0
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 Tsunami C171N Scott 0
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue, 2-0
-
OT 17 O Omi wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS
-
TK 12 Spark 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Black 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 WF Waves 12-Brandy 0
-
GO Volley 18-1 2 DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA 0
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats Whiteout 18-1, 2-0
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 2 TK 12 Spark 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats PSVC 17 Karson, 2-1
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over Dive 17 Blue
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats JJVA 16 Gold, 2-0
-
7250 17-1 defeats GP 17 Elite, 2-1
-
JJVA 18 Black 2 CCVA 18-1 0
-
BVA 17 Black Mike 2 Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal 1
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats Miami Hype 17N Carlos, 2-1
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 0
-
ECVC 16 PINK wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - TR
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
212.16.1 defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 2 Upontop 16 Elite Jill 0
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 17-1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 Victory 17 Elite Green 0
-
Whiteout 18-1 2 POV 18U- Josie 0
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 2 Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 1
-
850 ELITE 16 BLACK 2 clubSAV 16 National Susan 1
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
OK Charge 12 UA defeats Power 12 Elite, 2-0
-
FEVA 16 Black defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 2-0
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 Miami Hype 17S Rafaela 0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats ROCKC 17-1, 2-1
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange defeats JJVA 16 Teal, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red defeats H Skyline 16 BCS Black, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN wins 2-1 over Southwest 16N Ashley
-
FL Momentum 16U Neon defeats ECVC 16 PINK, 2-1
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX defeats JJVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
Tejas 16 Red wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Wildfire 16N Corey 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal defeats MAVS KC 16-1, 2-0
-
Upontop 17 Elite Zach 2 DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 1
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 1
-
MAVS 816 16-1 2 575 16-1 National A WS 0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 WPVC 16 Armour Silver 0
-
OVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
AJV 17 Helix 2 Gulfside 17U Elite 0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 575 16 National Matt 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy defeats WPVC 16 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
TCVA 17 HKH 2 JERSEY JRS 17 National GR 1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 OT 17 O Omi 1
-
Tsunami CG171E John defeats WVBA 17 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 12E 1 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-1 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
Wildfire 16N Corey wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Will
-
JJVA 17 Black wins 2-1 over H Skyline 17 BCS Black
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia defeats A5 South 17-Ayla, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia defeats CSA 16-2 Black, 2-1
-
ECVC 16 PINK 2 MVA 16 Ana 0
-
A5 17-Angel defeats Cape Coast 17 FALCON, 2-0
-
EXCEL 16 National Red 2 Wildfire 16N Corey 0
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 0
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 White 1
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
Academy 17 Crystal wins 2-0 over CUVC 17 Premier
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE, 2-1
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue defeats WVBA 16 Elite Purple, 2-0
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 1
-
212.16.1 wins 2-0 over TVA 16 Black Alivia
-
OK Charge 12 UA 2 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 JJVA 12 White 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 OPU 11 Adidas 0
-
TVC 17-Royal 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black 0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats OT 16 O Richard, 2-1
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-1 over Sideout 16 Elite
-
It's a wash between 863 Elite 12 Kymber and 863 Elite 12 Sam
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black 0
-
Paramount VBC 16's defeats Gulfside 16U Prime, 2-0
-
863 Elite 18 Mike 2 Flatirons 18 Black 1
-
OT 16 O Jessica defeats ECVC 16 National -Meaghan, 2-1
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE defeats Corpus Christi Storm 161, 2-1
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 OT 17 T Robin 0
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
Rise 17's 2 TCVA 17 HKH 0
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats OT 16 T Kesha, 2-1
-
Tsunami S161N Summer wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Hung
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar wins 2-0 over MATRIX 16 National Blue
-
Aret 17 Navy defeats A5 South 17-Ayla, 2-0
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - TR 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Top Blue
-
AJV 17 Molten defeats Mintonette Sports - m.72, 2-1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-0 over A5 17-AG
-
UPVBC 16 Elite defeats Academy 16 Crystal, 2-0
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 PVA 16 ELITE 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 Cape Coast 16 DELTA 0
-
TVC 16-Royal wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 OVA 16 Black 1
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 16-1
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian 2 OT 16 T Kesha 1
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats AJV 17 Helix, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE and Tejas 17 Black
-
Advantage 18 White wins 2-0 over CCVA 18-1
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
EXCEL 11 Red 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-0
-
OPU 11 Adidas defeats FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold, 2-1
-
Triangle 17 White defeats Upontop 17 Elite Tim, 2-0
-
Victory 17 Elite Green 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Victory 12 Elite Black 2 Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 0
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
TK 16 Sienna defeats Tampa United VBA 16U Rox, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE wins 2-0 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
M2 Volleyball 12-1 wins 2-0 over OPU 12 Power
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats ECVC 12 National - Cheryl, 2-0
-
OT 16 T Kesha 2 757 16 National 0
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Sharks 18-1 1
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob 2 BoCo VAC 17-2 0
-
WAVE 16 RIP 2 TVA 16 Black Alivia 0
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear wins 1-0 over PhoenixVBC 16 Black
-
H Skyline 16 Black 2 MAVS 816 16-1 0
-
OT 17 T Robin wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 17-2
-
JJVA 12 Teal 2 OK Charge 12 UA 1
-
MiElite 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
A5 16-Anand defeats Tampa United VBA 16T ROX, 2-1
-
HP South 17 Premier defeats PEVC 17N Steven, 2-0
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-0
-
TCVA 16 HKH wins 2-0 over SC Elite U16
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK wins 2-1 over ECVC 16 BLACK
-
WPVC 17 Armour Orange wins 2-0 over Axiom 17-2 Elite
-
Tejas 17 Black defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 16 National R defeats Quest 16 Taylor, 2-0
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
MAVS 816 12-1 2 Gulfside 12U Prime 1
-
Academy 16 Diamond defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17N Selene defeats TCVA 17 HKH, 2-1
-
Gulfside 17U Elite 2 Dive 17 Blue 0
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac defeats 305 VBC 12 Sebastian, 2-1
-
Tampa North 16 Black defeats Gulfside 16U Elite, 2-1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite wins 2-0 over Tsunami S122E Dan
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats Top Select 11 Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Venetian Bay Bluefin and MVP 18-Gold
-
SC Elite U17 wins 2-1 over JJVA 17 Black
-
TVA 16 Black Alivia defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-1
-
ECVC 16 PINK defeats Heat 16 Heat, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 White defeats Tampa North 16 Black, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Blue defeats HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER, 3-0
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National defeats clubSAV 16 National Susan, 2-0
-
Tampa North 11 Black defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 1 OVA 17 Black 0
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-1 over Cape Coast 16 DELTA
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
Wildfire 12N Ore wins 2-0 over 850 ELITE 12 BLUE
-
JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal defeats OK Charge 12 UA, 2-0
-
STEEL 17 NAVY 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz wins 2-1 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
AJV 16 Molten defeats Core STL U16 Navy, 2-1
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National 2 757 16 National 0
-
Wildfire 17N Selene 2 Rise 17's 0
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 SC Elite U16 0
-
Advantage 17 Black 2 Tsunami C171N Scott 1
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 1
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 305 VBC 12 Sebastian 0
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy defeats TAV 11 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 17 National defeats Upontop 17 Elite Zach, 2-0
-
A5 11-Lori wins 2-1 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
Tsunami C161N Halle 2 WAVE 16 RIP 1
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 17 Black, 2-0
-
LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black defeats SC Elite U16, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Metro 16 Travel, 2-0
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats JAX SKYLINE 17 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 National defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-0
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black wins 2-1 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 17 National R
-
A5 17-Angel 2 850 ELITE 17 BLUE 0
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats CCJRS 16-1, 2-1
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
A5 16-Pat defeats DME UA Elite 16-1, 2-1
-
TK 16 Indigo 2 Tribe 16 Premier Navy 0
-
Tampa North 16 Black wins 2-1 over 212.16.1
-
Flatirons 18 Black defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats BVA 16 Black Mitchel, 2-0
-
Pohaku 16-1 defeats EMV 16 National Black, 2-0
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy 0
-
PVC U16-1 wins 2-0 over 757 16 National
-
TX STORM 16N Brenda wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162N Sam
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-0 over JJVA 17 Teal
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black 2 Quest 16 Yoli 0
-
Tejas 12 Red defeats Integrity 12 Intense Blue, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17N Carlos wins 2-1 over Gulfside 17U Elite
-
FCA Upstate 17-1 2 Wildfire 17N Selene 0
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp 2 Royal Legends 16 Orange 0
-
OT 17 T Robin wins 2-1 over Academy 17 Crystal
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 ST7 16U 0
-
CUVC 16 Premier defeats FCA Upstate 16-1, 2-0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Gold
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon defeats BoCo VAC 17-2, 2-1
-
MATRIX 16 National Blue defeats 16U HEVC, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy 2 USA South 11 Premier Purp 0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA 2 A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine 0
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Blue
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 17 Haver
-
Roots 162 Blue wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 ECVC 12 BLACK 0
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats H Skyline 16 White, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Elite defeats Triangle 16 Blue, 2-1
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie wins 2-0 over Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 wins 2-0 over CTV 17 Elite
-
863 Elite 12 Sam 2 Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 1
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 12U Bl
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Coast United 16 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
PSVAV 16 Black defeats FL Momentum 16U Neon, 2-1
-
PVC U16-1 wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Katie
-
Gulfside 12U Elite wins 2-1 over PSVA Houston 12 Black
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 CUVC 17 Arete 1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley defeats Texas Fury 16 Legacy, 2-1
-
575 16-1 National A WS 2 CUVC 16 Premier 0
-
Jupiter Elite 11E 2 TAV 11 Black 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 1-0
-
AJV 17 Molten wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 2 VC Denver 17 Black 0
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin defeats Gulfside 12U Elite, 2-0
-
TFSC 17-G Phoenix 4 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
OPU 12 Power 2 Tsunami C121E Halle 0
-
Southwest 12N Jane 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-1 over SKEVA 16-Blue
-
OT 11 O Richard defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Diamond defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-0
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 1
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal defeats Rio 17-N Green, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats Royal Legends 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over OT 17 J John
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
TCVA 16 HKH 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Top Select 17 Top Blue, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Bomba 2 AP 16 Baden 0
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-0 over STEEL 16 NAVY
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob 2 FL Momentum 17U Neon 0
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 3-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
GP 16 Rox 2 DYNASTY 16 Black 0
-
CUVC 16 National defeats DME UA Elite 16-2, 2-0
-
Quest 16 Taylor 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 1
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 Stars 16 Amy 0
-
PhoenixVBC 16 Black wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
WAVE 16 ALLIANCE 2 BVA 16 Black Mitchel 1
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-1 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Ama Xtreme 16 Shock
-
SKEVA 16-Blue 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over OPU 11 Adidas
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 0
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats BCVC 18 SMACK, 2-1
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Joe
-
1United 11N Cindy wins 2-0 over A5 11-Lori
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy wins 2-1 over Aret 17 Navy
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 BVA 17 Elite Andres 0
-
Roots 161 Green 2 A5 16-Stephen 1
-
Flatirons 18 Black 2 Upontop 18 Elite Joe 0
-
South Tampa Rush 16-1 wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 FCA Upstate 17-1 0
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 2 Integrity 12 Intense Blue 1
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 16U HEVC 0
-
575 16 National Dariah wins 2-1 over NW Elite 16-1 Gold
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos 3 863 Elite 12 Kymber 1
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats JERSEY JRS 16 National, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-1 over MSVC 16 Adidas Manny
-
White Cross Elite 18 wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
Top Select 17 Top White defeats DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA, 2-0
-
STEEL 17 NAVY wins 2-0 over 575 17-2 National A WS
-
575 16-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over GP 16 Premier
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue wins 2-0 over VEVA 16 Elite
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-0
-
LAV 12 National Black 2 Gulfside 12U Elite 0
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 2-1 over Austin Skyline 16 Black
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac defeats PSVA Houston 12 Black, 2-0
-
SKEVA 17 Blue defeats Magic 17 Apex, 2-1
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-1
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 MVA 17 Sofia 1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 16 Carly
-
575 16 National Matt 2 Stars Columbia 16 Carly 0
-
OT 17 O Omi wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
OPU 17 Adidas wins 2-0 over Sideout 16 Elite-2
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over PEVC 17N Steven
-
VIPERS 17'S GOLD defeats WPVC 17 Armour Silver, 2-1
-
USA South 11 Premier Purp defeats DME UA Elite 11-1, 2-1
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
Stars 15 Bing defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-1
-
Jupiter Elite 16E 2 TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL 0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Royal 2 JERSEY JRS 17 National GR 1
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Premier Purp
-
GP 17 Elite 2 MVA 17 Sofia 0
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT, 2-0
-
Advantage 18 Teal 2 White Cross Elite 18 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
Tribe 16 Elite Navy 2 Red Hills FL 16-1 1
-
Roots 162 Blue wins 2-1 over LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black
-
OVA 16 Blue Hung 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 305 VBC 16 Sebastian 0
-
Metro 16 Travel defeats OVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
Tsunami C162N Sam defeats Heat 16 Heat, 2-0
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-1 over OPU 16 Adidas
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA
-
Hunter's 12U Black wins 2-0 over Wildfire 12N Ore
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 OT 16 O Roberto 0
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 Tampa United VBA 16T ROX 0
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite defeats Pohaku 16-1, 2-0
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-1 over Texas Pistols West 12U Bl
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over AP 16 WilCo Yellow
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 Aret 12 Navy Ethos 0
-
Quest 17 Teresa 2 Aret 17 Navy 1
-
Top Select 17 Top White wins 2-1 over Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
Whiteout 16-1 wins 2-0 over TAV 16 Blue
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red 0
-
Coast United 18 2 Advantage 18 White 0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black defeats Miami Hype 16N Layla, 2-0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 2 TK 16 Indigo 1
-
Sideout 18 Elite defeats A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over WIZARD 17
-
Tsunami C161N Halle 2 TEAM KIWI 16 Blue 1
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS defeats Upontop 18 Elite Joe, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over WIZARD 17
-
Invasion 17-Black 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 0
-
WVBA 17 Elite Black defeats MVA 17 Sofia, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.21 and Top Select 12 Elite
-
863 Elite 18 Mike 2 PSVA Houston 18 Black 1
-
575 16 National Dariah 2 ECVC 16 BLACK 1
-
863 Elite 12 Sam defeats Tsunami N121E Vicki, 2-0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder 2 904 Elite 18-1 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 OPU 12 Power 1
-
CCVA 18-1 2 Macareux 18-10 0
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp wins 2-1 over SC Midlands 17 National R
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 defeats FCA Upstate 16-1, 2-0
-
Advantage 17 Black wins 2-1 over SW Tidal Wave 17-1
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 TX STORM 11 SMACK 0
-
ST7 17U defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Roberto wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 National - Cheryl wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
UPVBC 17 Elite defeats Austin Skyline 17 Royal, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-0
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-1 over Axiom 17 National
-
FEVA 16 Black 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
Sharks 16 Navy wins 2-1 over DME UA Elite 16-1
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-1 over GP 16 Premier
-
AP 16 adidas 2 Whiteout 16-1 0
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 defeats Corpus Christi Storm 171, 2-0
-
clubSAV 16 Mizuno 2 WPVC 16 Armour Silver 0
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats M2 Volleyball 16-1, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over Skyline 17 Royal
-
Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal defeats Heat 17 Heat, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac defeats OPU 12 Power, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 GP 12 Premier 0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
Triangle 12 Black defeats Power 12 Elite, 3-1
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17U Prime
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-1 over FEVA 16 Black
-
Gulfside 11U Elite wins 2-1 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
JJVA 17 Black wins 2-1 over FCA Force 17 Pogue
-
Advantage 17 White defeats Sideout 16 Elite, 2-0
-
TX STORM 16N Brenda wins 2-0 over WAVE 16 ALLIANCE
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine 2 PSVA Houston 18 Black 0
-
A5 12-LA 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 0
-
Triangle 12 Black wins 2-0 over 850 ELITE 12 BLUE
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over PSVAV 17 Black
-
New WaveS 17 Mac wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
Elevate 16 White 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 1
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-1
-
Advantage 17 Teal wins 2-1 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
Coast United 17 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purp defeats FL Momentum 10U Neon, 2-0
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Teal
-
Tsunami N161N Caleb wins 2-1 over Tsunami C162N Sam
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over LAV 16 National Black
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats DYNASTY 16 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 OT 16 O Roberto 1
-
575 17-1 National A WS 3 JJVA 17 Teal 0
-
Academy 16 Diamond wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats EXCEL 17 National Blue, 2-0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Silver defeats Whiteout 15-1, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 TVA 17 Black Lisa 1
-
Tejas 12 Red wins 2-1 over WPVC 12 Armour Black
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Gulfside 11U Elite
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon wins 2-1 over Wildfire 16N Jenn
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 DYNASTY 16 Blue 0
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats 863 Elite 12 Kymber, 2-0
-
Axiom 17 National wins 2-1 over VIPERS 17'S GOLD
-
MAVS KC 16-1 2 Triangle 16 Black 1
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 OT 17 T Robin 1
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
OT 12 O Gibby 3 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 0
-
WF Waves 16-Alex 2 Advantage 16 White 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats St. Pete 16 Teal, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 PSVC 17 Karson 0
-
OVA 16 Blue Hung wins 2-0 over TX STORM 16N Brenda
-
Tsunami C121E Halle wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
PSVAV 17 Black defeats Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal, 2-1
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa 2 DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 0
-
A5 12-LA 2 GP 12 Rox 0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over MVA 17 Freideman
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 Miami Hype 16N Alain 0
-
Things end all tied up between HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL and MVA 12 Julio
-
Jupiter Elite 11E wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
FL Momentum 12U Neon 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 1
-
HPSTL 16 Orange defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 2 Rio 17-N Green 1
-
OK Charge 12 UA 3 Wildfire 12N Ore 0
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats Academy 16 Crystal, 2-0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats MVA 16 Ana, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 defeats CUVC 17 National, 2-1
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold 1
-
Advantage 16 White 2 WPVC 16 Armour Silver 0
-
Sideout 16 Elite 2 JJVA 17 Black 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli 2 NO NAME 16 Sarah 1
-
904 Elite 18-1 defeats Advantage 18 Teal, 2-0
-
JJVA 12 Teal wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite
-
It's a wash between TCVA 17 HKH and Wildfire 17N Selene
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over A5 11-Lori
-
OT 16 T Ike 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 0
-
Things end all tied up between Triangle 17 Black and MKE Sting 17 Gold
-
TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL defeats Rise 16-1's, 2-0
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim 2 TFSC 17-G Phoenix 1
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Blue
-
OT 16 J Will wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 16-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE defeats WVBA 16 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS
-
HPSTL 17 Royal 2 Miami Hype 17N Emilio 1
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 St. Pete 17 Teal 0
-
MVA 12 Julio wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12N Diaz
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Gators 16 Black 2 850 ELITE 16 BLACK 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Purple wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-0
-
TK 16 Soar defeats Katy United 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 DSVC 17 BLUE 0
-
Things end all tied up between VA Volleyball 16-Blue and TAV S Burleson 16-1
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 wins 2-0 over GP 17 Elite
-
PVC U16-1 defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Texas Fury 16 Legacy and DME UA Elite 16-1
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G, 2-0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black defeats Five1 17-Black, 2-1
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue wins 2-1 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp 2 High Tide 16 Elite 0
-
Tsunami C121E Halle defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste, 2-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats Tampa United VBA 17T ROX, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 3-0 over WPVC 16 Armour White
-
OT 17 J John defeats OT 17 O Felix, 2-1
-
OPU 16 Power defeats Piedmont NTR 16 - TR, 2-0
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 17U Bl
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over UPVBC 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between OP2 12-1 and Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon, 2-0
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 Miami Hype 17N Carlos 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.61
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste 1
-
Five1 16-Black defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 0
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA wins 2-1 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
OT 12 O Gibby 2 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
WINKS 17-1 wins 3-0 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
MDJRS 17 Elite Black wins 2-0 over Rise 17's
-
OP2 12-1 wins 2-0 over Hunter's 12U Black
-
JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal defeats 850 ELITE 12 BLUE, 3-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue 2 Miami Hype 17S Rafaela 0
-
Axiom 17 National defeats BoCo VAC 17-2, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-1
-
St. Pete 18 Teal defeats Sideout 18 Elite, 2-0
-
CSA 16-2 Black defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-1
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats Gulfside 17U Elite, 2-0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos 2 Tsunami C161N Halle 0
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats Whiteout 16-1, 2-0
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Black
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 JERSEY JRS 16 National 1
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
OT 16 O Roberto defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black
-
OT 16 T JP 2 WF Waves 16-Simonelli 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Gold wins 2-0 over CSA 16-2 Black
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 11-1
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
Gulfside 12U Prime wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
Quest 16 Yoli defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-1
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 2 BoCo VAC 17-2 0
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear wins 2-1 over PSVA Houston 16 Black
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats 575 16 National Matt, 2-0
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-0 over VA Volleyball 16-Blue
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Premier Navy
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 1
-
OT 16 J Will wins 1-0 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
TK 16 Soar wins 2-0 over Pohaku 16-1
-
FEVA 12 Red defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-1
-
Tejas 16 Red defeats MVA 16 Ana, 2-0
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 2 CUVC 17 National 1
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-0 over CCVA 16's Red
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over UPVBC 17 Pink
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Stars 16 Amy, 1-0
-
Advantage 18 Teal defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt wins 1-0 over OT 16 T Kesha
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over Coast United 18
-
MVA 16 Bomba 2 TCVA 16 HKH 1
-
It's a wash between 575 16 National Matt and OT 16 T Kesha
-
OPU 16 Power 2 ECVC 16 PINK 1
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats ECVC 16 BLACK, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Elite Navy wins 2-1 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
ECVC 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over JERSEY JRS 17 National GR
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac wins 2-0 over Tsunami C161N Halle
-
OT 11 O Richard defeats NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy, 2-0
-
PVC U17-1 wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim
-
MAVS KC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
OVA 16 Blue Hung defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA, 2-0
-
904 Elite 17-1 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl 2 Top Select 12 Top 0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder 2 Whiteout 18-1 0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin 2 GO Volley 18-1 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT wins 2-0 over 575 16 National Dariah
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National defeats AP 16 WilCo Yellow, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE 2 MVP 16-Gold 1
-
Tejas 12 Red wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Sam
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Metro 16 Travel 0
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac wins 2-0 over WAVE 16 RIP
-
DYNASTY 16 Gold defeats Gators 16 Black, 2-1
-
Heat 17 Elite wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
757 16 National wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 National Susan
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 2 Tsunami C162N Sam 0
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Silver defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy defeats OPU 12 Power, 2-0
-
CSA 16 Navy wins 2-0 over TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 16-2
-
GO Volley 18-1 wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 18 Orange
-
GP 17 Premier 2 Advantage 17 Black 0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal defeats Whiteout 15-1, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Steven wins 2-1 over Vibe 171-Ramsey
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 DME UA Elite 12-1 0
-
Top Select 12 Top wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 12 Black
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 OPU 16 Adidas 1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-1 over UPVBC 17 Elite
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito wins 2-0 over OPU 17 Adidas
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno 2 JJVA 16 Teal 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats OP2 12-1, 2-1
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos 2 Vail 16-1 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Ana defeats BVA 16 Black Mitchel, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt defeats Austin Skyline 16 Black, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 1 GP 17 Rox 0
-
Gulfside 17U Elite defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-1
-
Vail 16-1 wins 2-0 over St. Pete 16 Black
-
JJVA 16 Gold 2 Heat 17 Heat 0
-
Advantage 18 Teal wins 2-0 over Venom Prime 18u
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-0 over Aret 16 Navy Telos
-
TVC 16-Royal 2 DIG 16 RED 0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 3 CSA 16 Navy 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 1
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 USA South 17 Premier Purp 0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon 2 Miami Hype 17S Rafaela 0
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 FEVA 17 Black 0
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Black wins 2-0 over Whiteout 15-1
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Bing
-
EMV 16 National Black defeats Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red, 2-0
-
Jellys 16Black defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE wins 2-1 over Roots 162 Blue
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain 2 Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 1
-
MVA 17 Freideman wins 2-0 over Vail 17-1
-
Vail 16-1 defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over Tsunami S161N Summer
-
GP 16 Elite wins 3-0 over CUVC 16 National
-
Rise 16-1's wins 2-0 over Upontop 16 Elite Jill
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Gulfside 11U Elite 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - m.72, 2-1
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK wins 2-1 over TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL
-
VA Volleyball 16-Orange 2 850 ELITE 16 BLACK 1
-
Southwest 16N Lannan 2 575 16 National Dariah 0
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk 0
-
EXCEL 12 National White defeats MAVS 816 12-1, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 VenetianBay BigEye 0
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats WAVE 16 ALLIANCE, 2-0
-
GP 16 Rox 2 BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 0
-
MVA 16 Luis 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
Whiteout 18-1 2 Royal Legends 18 Orange 0
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-0 over OP2 12-1
-
Eastside 18R Snyder wins 2-0 over POV 18U- Josie
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 305 VBC 16 Sebastian 1
-
Quest 16 Sue 2 A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT 1
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 defeats WPVC 17 Armour Silver, 2-1
-
TAV 12 Black defeats FEVA 12 Red, 2-0
-
Upontop 18 Elite Joe wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
PVC U17-1 2 WAVE 17 PRO 1
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 2 MVA 17 Sofia 0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 Vail 17-1 0
-
Sideout 18 Elite 2 Macareux 18-10 0
-
MVA 16 Ana 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Royal wins 2-0 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
Heat 16 Elite wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Mitchel
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL wins 2-0 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
TVC 16-Black wins 2-0 over WF Waves 16-Alex
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 CCVA 16's Red 0
-
OT 16 O Jessica wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
PSVA Houston 17 Black wins 2-1 over VIPERS 17'S GOLD
-
Tsunami S122E Dan 2 PSVA Houston 12 Black 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over Power 12 Elite
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over Corpus Christi Storm 161
-
Katy United 16 Adidas defeats CSA 16-2 Black, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats USA South 11 Premier Purp, 2-0
-
PSVA Houston 16 Black 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 1
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National wins 2-1 over 16U HEVC
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over GP 16 Premier
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
FL Momentum 16U Neon 2 WVBA 16 Elite Purple 0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan defeats WIZARD 17, 2-0
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 2 LAV 16 National Black 0
-
Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal defeats VIPERS 17'S GOLD, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 2 clubSAV 16 Mizuno 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon 2 WAVE 16 RIP 0
-
Top Select 11 Top wins 2-1 over DME UA Elite 11-1
-
It's a wash between TEAM Kiwi 17 White and Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS defeats MVP 18-Gold, 2-1
-
Roots 162 Blue defeats Upontop 16 Elite Jill, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Blue defeats Tribe 17 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
904 Elite 18-1 2 Flatirons 18 Black 1
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-0
-
OVA 17 Black 2 Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black 1
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 2 WPVC 17 Armour Orange 0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
GP 16 Premier defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Tejas 12 Red, 2-0
-
Advantage 18 White defeats Macareux 18-10, 2-0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
FEVA 16 Black defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-1
-
LAV 16 National Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 2-0
-
OPU 17 Adidas defeats VC Denver 17 Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz wins 2-0 over FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Black 0
-
H Skyline 17 Black defeats Southwest 17N Joe, 2-1
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue wins 2-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats H Skyline 17 BCS Black, 2-0
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar defeats Top Select 16 Top Blue, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy
-
Katy United 16 Adidas wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
Southwest 17N Jen wins 2-0 over New WaveS 17 Mac
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
LAV 12 National Black 2 ECVC 12 National - Cheryl 0
-
FCA Upstate 17-2 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 1
-
EXCEL 12 National White wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
H Skyline 17 Black 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
CTV 16 Elite defeats Quest 16 Sue, 2-0
-
Tejas 16 Black defeats Gulfside 16U Prime, 2-1
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Triangle 16 Black 0
-
NW Elite 16-1 Gold wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Black
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Black
-
OVA 16 Black defeats Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk, 2-0
-
It's a wash between WAVE 16 ALLIANCE and TVC 16-Royal
-
WAVE 16 RIP wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - TR
-
Victory 11 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Power 11 Purple
-
clubSAV 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over CCVA 16's Red
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian 2 Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red 1
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS 0
-
LAV 17 National Black wins 2-1 over Triangle 17 Blue
-
POV 18U- Josie 2 PSVA Houston 18 Black 1
-
OT 16 O Roberto wins 2-1 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock defeats DYNASTY 16 Blue, 2-0
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
It's a wash between Tejas 16 Black and CCVA 16's Red
-
Things end all tied up between A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim and SC Elite U17
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats Triangle 16 Blue, 2-0
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-1 over LAV 16 National Black
-
Tejas 16 Red 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 0
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 AJV 16 Molten 0
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 904 Elite 17-1 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 TVA 16 Smack Sheila 1
-
Things end all tied up between Gainesville Jrs 12 Black and Miami Wave 12 Aqua
-
OT 11 O Richard 2 TAV Houston 11 Adidas 0
-
Power 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Sideout 16 Elite
-
BVA 17 Black Mike defeats Heat 17 Heat, 2-1
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats Mizuno Club North 16Kar, 2-1
-
Rise 17's wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 17 Haver
-
OT 16 J Will 2 EXCEL 16 National Red 1
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Venom Prime 18u 0
-
OT 16 T Kesha defeats EMV 16 National Black, 2-1
-
Five1 16-Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 3-0
-
Hunter's 12U Black defeats Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over BCVC 18 SMACK
-
TVC 17-Royal defeats Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red, 2-0
-
ECVC 16 PINK 2 WVBA 16 Elite Purple 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Quest 16 Taylor, 2-1
-
Apex VB 17-2 wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 17S Rafaela
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 12-1
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK wins 3-0 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 2 Power 17 Elite 0
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua wins 2-1 over CTV 16 Elite
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats EXCEL 16 National Red, 2-0
-
Invasion 17-Black defeats AJV 17 Molten, 2-1
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
GP 11 Rox defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
Tejas 12 Red 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 1
-
Advantage 16 Black 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 1
-
NLVC12National 2 WPVC 12 Armour Black 0
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 defeats BVA 17 Elite Andres, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin defeats BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS, 2-0
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats HP South 17 Premier, 2-1
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over OVA 17 Black
-
JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal defeats TAV 11 Black, 2-0
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue 2 Wildfire 16N Arthur 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite wins 2-0 over Hunter's 12U Black
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 UPVBC 16 Elite 1
-
SC Elite U16 wins 2-0 over GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK
-
Roots 161 Green defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats POV 18U- Josie, 2-1
-
A5 11-Lori defeats DME UA Elite 11-1, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal wins 2-1 over Wildfire 12N Ore
-
Things end all tied up between DME UA Elite 17-1 and Club Unite 17 National
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN defeats Advantage 16 White, 2-0
-
Victory 11 Elite Black defeats Integrity 11 Intense, 2-0
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine wins 2-1 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats Aret 11 Navy Ethos, 2-1
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 defeats White Cross Elite 18, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 16E defeats H Skyline 16 BCS Black, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over M2 Volleyball 12-1
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 Academy 12 Diamond 0
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE, 2-0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos defeats DME UA Elite 16-2, 2-1
-
TK 16 Indigo defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK defeats DME UA Elite 17-1, 2-1
-
575 17 National Ella wins 2-0 over Tampa United VBA 17T ROX
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock defeats CTV 16 Elite, 2-1
-
VenetianBay BigEye defeats Tsunami C121E Halle, 2-1
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black defeats EXCEL 11 Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between VA Elite 16's and Coast United 16
-
CUVC 17 Arete defeats Stars 17 HP, 2-0
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 3 Flyers 11 APX-John 0
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Power 12 Elite
-
MVA 16 Pedro 2 SKEVA 16-Blue 1
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite wins 2-1 over Integrity 12 Intense Blue
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over Magic 17 Apex
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 Elite Black
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX wins 2-1 over Pohaku 16-1
-
MVP 18-Gold defeats Sideout 18 Elite, 2-0
-
EXCEL 12 National White defeats Academy 12 Diamond, 2-1
-
HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER wins 2-0 over JERSEY JRS 17 National GR
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 Advantage 17 White 0
-
GP 17 Premier 2 RockwoodThunder17Carolina 0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal defeats Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow defeats VA Volleyball 16-Blue, 2-1
-
JJVA 16 Teal wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Stars 15 Bing wins 2-1 over H Skyline 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Advantage 17 Black and Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
AP 16 Baden 2 GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 1
-
OVA 12 Black wins 1-0 over OPU 12 Power
-
TK 16 Sienna defeats TTC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 MVP 16-Gold 0
-
NO NAME 16 Sarah defeats VA Elite 16's, 2-1
-
CCVV 16FUCHSIA defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 0
-
JJVA 17 Black 2 clubSAV 17 National 1
-
Tribe 17 Elite Navy 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela defeats WAVE 16 ALLIANCE, 2-0
-
GP 12 Premier 2 Miami Hype 12N Diaz 1
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over ST7 16U
-
AJV 17 Helix defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats 575 17-1 National A WS, 2-0
-
Rise 16-2's wins 2-1 over 757 16 National
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-2
-
Eastside 18R Snyder defeats FCA Upstate 18-1, 2-1
-
NYC Juniors 17 National defeats MDJRS 17 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats USA South 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over Sharks 18-1
-
Advantage 17 Teal wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy wins 2-1 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
Metro 16 Travel 2 Aret 16 Navy Telos 1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over 575 17-1 National A WS
-
LAV 12 National Black wins 2-0 over Tejas 12 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 17N Selene and MDJRS 17 Elite Black
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black 2 AP 17 adidas 0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Black
-
A5 South 17-Ayla 2 VIPERS 17'S GOLD 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Gold defeats VEVA 16 Elite, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA defeats Miami Hype 16N Layla, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Jessica
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 1-0
-
WF Waves 16-Alex 2 Sharks 16 Navy 0
-
OVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Premier Purp
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
A5 South 17-Ayla wins 2-0 over BVA 17 Black Mike
-
OT 16 J Will defeats Austin Skyline 16 Royal, 2-0
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats 1United 11N Cindy, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-1 over OPU 16 Power
-
LAV 12 National Black defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Sam, 2-0
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy wins 2-0 over Quest 16 Taylor
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats Jellys 16Black, 2-1
-
NLVC12National 2 M2 Volleyball 12-1 1
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-1 over JJVA 12 Teal
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 defeats 575 17-2 National A WS, 1-0
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL 2 Heat 17 Elite 0
-
Gulfside 16U Prime defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-1
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal 2 Triangle 17 Blue 1
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats OPU 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Buckeye 16 National 0
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE wins 2-0 over Aret 11 Navy Ethos
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National GR defeats CUVC 17 Premier, 2-1
-
Five1 17-Black 2 DSVC 17 RED 0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER wins 2-0 over Ama Xtreme 16 Shock
-
Tribe 17 Elite Navy 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats Roots 162 Blue, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black 1 WIZARD 17 0
-
Triangle 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Rise 17's
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS defeats OT 17 O Omi, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats 1United 11N Cindy, 2-0
-
JJVA 17 Black defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla 2 MVA 16 Luis 0
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over A5 16-Anand
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 wins 2-0 over OPU 17 Adidas
-
EXCEL 11 Red wins 3-0 over OT 11 O Richard
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Royal 2 HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-0
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 TX STORM 12 SMACK 0
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue 2 A5 16-Anand 1
-
850 ELITE 16 BLACK defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats Tribe 16 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
Top Select 17 Elite wins 2-0 over GP 17 Rox
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite defeats Coast United 17, 2-1
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan, 2-0
-
OP2 12-1 2 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Mizuno Club North 16Kar 0
-
CSA 16 Navy 2 MVA 16 Bomba 1
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 17N Carlos
-
7250 17-1 defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-0
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
Victory 17 Elite Green defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
ST7 16U defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT, 2-0
-
St. Pete 18 Teal 2 White Cross Elite 18 0
-
WVBA 17 Elite Black 2 GP 17 Elite 1
-
Triangle 16 Black defeats BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
JJVA 16 Gold 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 1
-
OP2 12-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-1
-
Skyline 16 Royal defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-0
-
Quest 16 Yoli defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 2-0
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-1 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah defeats Five1 17-Black, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Bomba defeats SC Elite U16, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 White 2 575 17-2 National A WS 1
-
904 Elite 17-1 defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-0
-
Top Select 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
TK 16 Soar defeats Miami Wave 16 Aqua, 2-0
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear defeats TX STORM 16N Brenda, 2-0
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 1
-
OPU 16 Adidas 2 MATRIX 16 National Blue 0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over BVA 16 Black Katie
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 WPVC 16 Armour White 0
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange wins 2-0 over JJVA 17 Teal
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON wins 2-1 over 904 Elite 17-1
-
Sharks 16 Navy defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 2 Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 0
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 1
-
575 17 National Ella wins 2-1 over CTV 17 Elite
-
Miami Hype 17N Carlos defeats TAV 17 Gold, 2-0
-
A5 17-Jing defeats Top Select 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio defeats ROCKC 17-1, 2-0
-
Whiteout 18-1 wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Sam
-
Quest 18 Samantha 2 863 Elite 18 Sam 0
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 0
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-1 over Rise 16-2's
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 1
-
Flyers 11 APX-John defeats TVA 11 Smack Candice, 2-1
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 2 WF Waves 16-Alex 0
-
BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 2 JJVA 16 Black 0
-
Tsunami N121E Vicki defeats Vibe 121-Ah'miah, 2-0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 OPU 16 Power 0
-
Southwest 12N Jane wins 3-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Quest 16 Yoli 0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over OT 11 O Richard
-
Victory 11 Elite Black defeats FL Momentum 10U Neon, 2-0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder defeats Jellys 17/18Black, 2-0
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
POV 18U- Josie wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 Austin Skyline 16 Black 0
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 15 Orange
-
Magic 17 Apex wins 2-0 over 575 17-2 National A WS
-
M2 Volleyball 12-1 defeats Gulfside 12U Elite, 2-0
-
CCJRS 16-1 defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-1 over PSVC 17 Karson
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over TVC 16-Royal
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal 0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 White 1
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal defeats Stars 16 Amy, 2-0
-
Vail 16-1 defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 White wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Mads
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 National
-
It's a wash between DYNASTY 16 Black and CUVC 16 Beast
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
AP 16 adidas wins 2-0 over Paramount VBC 16's
-
PVA 16 ELITE 2 WF Waves 16-Alex 0
-
A5 12-LA wins 3-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
LAV 16 National Black defeats POV 16U - Valle 2023, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over OT 17 O Omi
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 AJV 17 Molten 0
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats ECVC 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over Upontop 18 Elite Joe
-
TTC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162N Sam
-
Jupiter Elite 12E defeats Tsunami S121E Jeff, 1-0
-
It's a wash between AJV 17 Molten and Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
FEVA 16 Black 2 Tsunami C162N Sam 0
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy defeats SKEVA 16-Blue, 2-1
-
OVA 17 Black 2 WIZARD 17 0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
TAV 17 Black defeats OT 17 J John, 2-0
-
904 Elite 17-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-1 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Austin Skyline 16 Royal 0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA defeats MVA 16 Luis, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 PSVA Houston 12 Black 0
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp defeats VA Elite 16's, 2-1
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over Austin Skyline 17 Royal
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 1
-
Buckeye 16 National defeats TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA wins 2-0 over Tampa United VBA 16U Rox
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 0
-
Skyline 16 Royal 2 Mintonette Sports - m.61 0
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 1
-
Sideout 18 Elite defeats 904 Elite 18-1, 2-1
-
A5 17-Angel 2 Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 0
-
Roots 161 Green defeats M2 Volleyball 16-1, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 17-2
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over MADFROG 11'S N WHITE
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats Rise 16-2's, 2-0
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16Select 0
-
OK Charge 12 UA 2 Southwest 12N Jane 1
-
GP 11 Rox 2 USA South 11 Premier Purp 0
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 Triangle 17 Blue 1
-
JJVA 18 Black defeats POV 18U- Josie, 2-0
-
Metro 16 Travel 2 Stars 16 Amy 0
-
TVC 16-Black defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Black, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats JJVA 16 Teal, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 TTC 16 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between TVA 16 Smack Sheila and POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 2 Sideout 16 Elite 0
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
Advantage 18 Teal defeats Flatirons 18 Black, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 16 Molten
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
Coast United 16 2 OVA 16 Black 0
-
212.16.1 wins 2-1 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
ECJVC 17 National defeats Rio 17-N Green, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS defeats HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE, 1-0
-
FEVA 12 Red 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
TK 16 Indigo wins 2-0 over OT 16 T Ike
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Teal
-
PVA 16 ELITE defeats Whiteout 15-1, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 National Susan
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black 0
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black defeats WIZARD 17, 2-0
-
ECVC 17 PINK defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 National defeats MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie, 2-0
-
Flyers 11 APX-John 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Molten
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over Gators 16 Black
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-1 over SC Midlands 16 National R
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Aret 16 Navy Telos 1
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Orange
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 1
-
MDJRS 17 Elite Black wins 2-1 over TCVA 17 HKH
-
Jellys 17/18Black 2 Venom Prime 18u 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-1 defeats FCA Force 17 Pogue, 2-0
-
GP 11 Rox defeats NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy, 2-1
-
LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black defeats MATRIX 16 National Blue, 2-0
-
MAVS KC 16-1 wins 2-0 over WF Waves 16-Simonelli
-
Club Unite 17 National defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National GR, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 1
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 0
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Sam
-
UPVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-1
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite defeats Cape Coast 12 CASSINI, 2-0
-
Jellys 16Black 2 TVC 16-Royal 0
-
MVA 16 Pedro defeats CCVV 16FUCHSIA, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 LAV 17 National Black 0
-
It's a wash between Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS and JAX SKYLINE 17 Black
-
Power 11 Purple wins 2-1 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats H Skyline 17 BCS Royal, 2-1
-
HPSTL 16 Orange wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 16-1
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over CTV 17 Elite
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-1
-
GP 17 Premier wins 2-0 over Apex VB 17-2
-
Gulfside 17U Prime wins 2-0 over Rise 17's
-
Advantage 17 Black 2 Upontop 17 Elite Zach 0
-
Invasion 17-Black 3 ECJVC 17 National 1
-
MVA 17 Freideman wins 2-0 over 7250 17-1
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats Tampa North 12 Black, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over H Skyline 17 Black
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Black defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-1
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 Elite Purple
-
Gulfside 12U Prime wins 2-1 over LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver defeats FCA Upstate 17-1, 2-1
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue 2 757 16 National 0
-
Quest 16 Sue 2 VEVA 16 Elite 0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Core STL 17 Navy, 2-0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-0
-
UPVBC 16 Elite wins 2-1 over AP 16 adidas
-
UPVBC 16 Elite wins 2-1 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 Gulfside 12U Elite 0
-
Academy 17 Diamond wins 2-0 over GP 17 Rox
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 1-0 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal 2 Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black 0
-
MVA 16 Luis defeats PSVA Houston 16 Black, 3-1
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp wins 1-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Black wins 2-1 over 575 16-2 National A WS
-
Tsunami C161N Halle defeats MVA 16 Ana, 2-0
-
St. Pete 18 Teal 2 Advantage 18 White 0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 Five1 17-Black 0
-
TAV 12 Black 2 TX STORM 12 SMACK 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Southwest 17N Joe 0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos defeats WAVE 16 RIP, 2-0
-
AJV 17 Molten 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 2 OT 12 O Gibby 0
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 1
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Coast United 16
-
VA Elite 16's wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 JJVA 18 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between EXCEL 16 National Red and Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Gulfside 12U Prime
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 DSVC 17 RED 0
-
A5 17-AG defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats BVA 16 Elite Carlos, 2-0
-
TVA 11 Smack Candice 2 Power 11 Purple 0
-
Heat 17 Heat wins 2-1 over Axiom 17 National
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 TK 16 Sienna 0
-
Hunter's 12U Black wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E John
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX 2 TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL 0
-
Heat 16 Elite defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over Skyline 11 Royal
-
Buckeye 16 National defeats 575 16 National Dariah, 2-1
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE 2 TVC 16-Black 0
-
Whiteout 18-1 defeats Quest 18 Samantha, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS, 2-0
-
575 17 National Ella defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite, 1-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 0
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-1 over Austin Skyline 17 Royal
-
Katy United 16 Adidas defeats Pohaku 16-1, 2-1
-
Tampa North 11 Black 3 GP 11 Rox 0
-
MVP 16-Gold wins 2-1 over Aret 16 Steel Ethos
-
Upontop 18 Elite Lauren wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 18 Orange
-
FEVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over ECVC 16 National -Meaghan
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 Corpus Christi Storm 171 0
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 1
-
Quest 17 Teresa defeats Miami Hype 17S Rafaela, 2-0
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black defeats FL Momentum 12U Neon, 2-0
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats PSVA Houston 18 Black, 2-1
-
Sideout 17 Elite 2 Southwest 17N Jen 1
-
Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Sideout 16 Elite defeats Tampa United VBA 17T ROX, 2-1
-
GP 12 Premier defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over Top Select 12 Top
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-1 over ECVC 17 National - Scott
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 3-1
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY defeats Miami Wave 12 Aqua, 2-1
-
STEEL 16 NAVY wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Marisela
-
Tsunami C162N Sam defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 2-1
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina defeats 7250 17-1, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 National - Cheryl 2 JJVA 12 White 0
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats GP 17 Elite Jacob, 2-0
-
AP 17 adidas defeats DSVC 17 BLUE, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Black Katie wins 2-1 over 16U HEVC
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-0 over Advantage 16 Teal
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 2 Whiteout 16-1 0
-
FCA Force 17 Shannon defeats Advantage 17 White, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Top White 2 Tsunami C171N Scott 1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over Triangle 17 White
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite 2 CUVC 16 Beast 1
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito wins 2-0 over TVA 17 Black Lisa
-
Southwest 12N Jane defeats JJVA 12 Teal, 2-1
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar defeats Miami Wave 16 Aqua, 2-0
-
A5 17-AG 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 FL Momentum 10U Neon 0
-
Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 17N Emilio
-
CCJRS 16-1 wins 2-0 over A5 16-Anand
-
TAV 17 Black 2 CUVC 17 Arete 0
-
M2 Volleyball 12-1 defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Sam, 2-0
-
Victory 12 Elite Black 2 Gulfside 12U Prime 1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats OT 17 J John, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy defeats DME UA Elite 17-2, 2-0
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black 1
-
FL Momentum 12U Neon defeats Gulfside 12U Elite, 2-0
-
212.16.1 wins 2-0 over PhoenixVBC 16 Black
-
FL Momentum 10U Neon 1 1United 11N Cindy 0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 12 Black
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela defeats MSVC 16 Adidas Reid, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue 0
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
ECVC 16 BLACK defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TAV 11 Black and Jupiter Elite 11E
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over TVA 11 Smack Candice
-
It's a wash between Miami Hype 17N Carlos and TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
OVA 12 Black wins 2-0 over Tejas 12 Red
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 12 CASSINI
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 0
-
NO NAME 16 Sarah 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - JT 1
-
High Tide 16 Elite 2 VA Elite 16's 0
-
PVC U16-1 defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 Premier wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-1
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 ST7 17U 0
-
Sharks 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
DME UA Elite 11-1 2 PEVC 11N Walter 0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin 2 St. Pete 18 Teal 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 2 Advantage 16 White 0
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-0 over USA South 16 Premier Blac
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 2 Upontop 18 Elite Lauren 1
-
Gulfside 16U Elite defeats Tsunami C162N Sam, 2-0
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 wins 2-0 over 904 Elite 18-1
-
PSVAV 16 Black defeats RADD Elite 16 Red, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-0 over HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE
-
PVC U17-1 2 Power 17 Elite 0
-
ECVC 12 National - Cheryl 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste 1
-
Top Select 11 Top 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio 2 Jupiter Elite 17E 0
-
WF Waves 16-Alex wins 2-0 over Whiteout 15-1
-
It's a wash between A5 16-Chanda and Miami Hype 16N Raul
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 2-0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Rio 17-N Green
-
Wildfire 12N Ore defeats Power 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black 2 CTV 17 Elite 0
-
OVA 12 Black defeats OPU 12 Power, 2-1
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 Corpus Christi Storm 161 0
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite, 2-1
-
GP 11 Rox defeats TX STORM 11 SMACK, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 17 National R defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
OPU 12 Adidas defeats Miami Wave 12 Aqua, 2-0
-
Flyers 11 APX-John defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-1
-
TAV 11 Black wins 2-1 over Top Select 11 Top
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 OT 16 T Ike 1
-
St. Pete 17 Teal 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 0
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL, 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-1 over Gulfside 16U Prime
-
Southwest 16N Lannan 2 H Skyline 16 White 1
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
OPU 16 Adidas wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats Venetian Bay Yellowfin, 2-0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 7250 17-1 0
-
SW Tidal Wave 17-1 wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA
-
A5 South 17-Ayla defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-1
-
Piedmont NTR 16 - TR defeats RADD Elite 16 Red, 2-0
-
STEEL 17 NAVY defeats H Skyline 17 White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE and Tsunami S161N Summer
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-1 over OP2 12-1
-
STEEL 17 NAVY 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
Sharks 16 Navy wins 3-1 over TVC 16-Black
-
Gulfside 11U Elite wins 2-1 over TX STORM 11 SMACK
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-1 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats WF Waves 16-Simonelli, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Lannan defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Cape Coast 16 DELTA and Tsunami S162N Kerry
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Diamond 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 575 16 National Dariah 0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats FCA Upstate 17-1, 2-1
-
Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Teal
-
A5 12-LA 1 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
575 16 National Matt defeats 757 16 National, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
It's a wash between GO Volley 18-1 and CCVA 18-1
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis defeats Tampa North 16 Black, 2-1
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 JERSEY JRS 16 National 0
-
A5 12-LA 2 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Black defeats Top Select 16 Top Blue, 2-0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over OK Charge 12 UA
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-1
-
WVBA 16 Elite Purple wins 2-1 over RADD Elite 16 Red
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Royal Legends 15 Orange, 2-0
-
Flyers 11 APX-John wins 3-0 over Jupiter Elite 11E
-
GP 11 Rox defeats OVA 11 Black, 2-0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats POV 16U - Valle 2023, 2-0
-
Tampa North 11 Black defeats USA South 11 Premier Purp, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over GP 16 Elite
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 16U Neon
-
Integrity 11 Intense defeats Power 11 Purple, 2-0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder 2 Upontop 18 Elite Lauren 0
-
Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal defeats Piedmont NTR 17 - SM, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 3-0 over Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS
-
Southwest 12N Jane defeats Power 12 Elite, 3-0
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos wins 2-0 over NW Elite 16-1 Gold
-
OT 16 O Jessica 2 WAVE 16 ALLIANCE 0
-
WAVE 17 PRO wins 2-0 over clubSAV 17 National
-
MAVS 816 12-1 defeats Victory 12 Elite Black, 2-0
-
GP 17 Rox defeats JJVA 17 Teal, 4-0
-
Integrity 11 Intense wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Jellys 17/18Black
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK 2 DME UA Elite 11-1 0
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Upontop 18 Elite Lauren
-
VC Denver 17 Black wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Top White
-
Rise 16-2's wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 National Susan
-
Rise 16-1's defeats SC Elite U16, 2-1
-
Aret 16 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over Advantage 16 Teal
-
MiElite 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
PVC U16-1 wins 2-0 over 16U HEVC
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin 2 BCVC 18 SMACK 0
-
Things end all tied up between Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite and Katy United 16 Adidas
-
ECVC 17 PINK wins 2-0 over Axiom 17-2 Elite
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Elite
-
Aret 17 Navy 2 WPVC 17 Armour Silver 1
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
Quest 16 Sue defeats CSA 16-2 Black, 2-0
-
NW Elite 16-1 Gold 2 OT 16 J Mads 0
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-1
-
Sideout 16 Elite 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 defeats Jellys 17/18Black, 2-0
-
PSVA Houston 16 Black 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats Southwest 12N Jane, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Halle wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Mitchel
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT wins 2-1 over CSA 16-2 Black
-
Quest 17 Teresa defeats FL Momentum 17U Neon, 2-1
-
904 Elite 18-1 defeats Upontop 18 Elite Lauren, 2-1
-
OVA 12 Black wins 2-1 over Integrity 12 Intense Blue
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour White
-
A5 South 17-Ayla defeats PSVAV 17 Black, 2-1
-
JJVA 12 Teal wins 2-1 over Power 12 Elite
-
BVA 16 Elite Chris wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah 2 United VBA 17 Purple 1
-
TAV 11 Black defeats OVA 11 Black, 2-0
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G defeats Gulfside 12U Prime, 2-1
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
Roots 162 Blue 2 TAV S Burleson 16-1 0
-
A5 12-Erin wins 2-1 over Tampa North 12 Black
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 AP 17 adidas 0
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan 0
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over United VBA 17 Purple
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 SC Elite U17 0
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY defeats LAV 12 National Black, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats Aret 12 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
PSVA Houston 17 Black 2 JJVA 16 Gold 1
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats OVA 16 Blue Marisela, 2-1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 2 WPVC 17 Armour Silver 1
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over Sideout 17 Elite
-
WINKS 17-1 defeats 575 17 National Ella, 3-0
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Wildfire 16N Jenn, 2-0
-
863 Elite 12 Kymber wins 2-1 over Tsunami N121E Vicki
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott 2 Tampa United VBA 17T ROX 0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE 2 Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 0
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
Elevate 16 White wins 2-1 over GP 16 State Lexi
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 16 National R
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos defeats ECVC 12 National - Cheryl, 2-0
-
GO Volley 18-1 wins 2-0 over Advantage 18 White
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 17 Black
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue wins 2-0 over A5 South 17-Ayla
-
Tsunami N121E Vicki wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
BCVC 18 SMACK wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 defeats Tsunami C171N Scott, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 16 National R defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-0
-
POV 16U - Valle 2023 wins 2-1 over CCVV 16FUCHSIA
-
Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 2 Heat 17 Heat 0
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS
-
Academy 16 Crystal defeats Red Hills FL 16-1, 2-1
-
MVP 16-Gold 2 KSUNITED 16-1 0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE defeats A5 16-Stephen, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 3-0 over New WaveS 17 Mac
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste 0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 ST7 17U 0
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 White
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 Tribe 16 Elite Navy 0
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Aret 11 Navy Ethos 0
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie defeats TTC 17 Elite, 2-1
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over OT 17 O Omi
-
Things end all tied up between OP2 12-1 and Hunter's 12U Black
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 Academy 17 Jade 1
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-1 over OVA 17 Black
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
A5 16-Pat wins 2-1 over A5 16-Stephen
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar defeats Wildfire 16N Arthur, 2-0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black 2 JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 0
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
Stars 15 Bing defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
OT 11 O Richard 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 2-0 over Metro 16 Travel
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over Top Select 11 Elite
-
Triangle 17 Black defeats Jupiter Elite 17E, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim, 2-1
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite, 1-0
-
OT 12 O Gibby 2 OP2 12-1 1
-
Roots 161 Green wins 3-1 over 850 ELITE 16 BLUE
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats Advantage 17 White, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Diamond wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Elite
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-1 over Rise 16-1's
-
TK 16 Soar defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Coast United 16 0
-
GP 12 Premier defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AP 16 Baden 2 575 16-2 National A WS 1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Tsunami N121E Vicki, 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-1 over Venetian Bay Yellowfin
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam wins 2-0 over Gulfside 12U Elite
-
Jupiter Elite 11E defeats USA South 11 Premier Purp, 2-0
-
OT 17 J John wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
TAV 11 Black 2 USA South 11 Premier Purp 0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 WPVC 17 Armour Black 0
-
MAVS KC 16-1 defeats USA South 16 Premier Purp, 3-1
-
A5 16-Anand 2 TK 16 Soar 1
-
HPSTL 16 Orange 2 Mintonette Sports - m.62 0
-
VC Denver 17 Black defeats ST7 17U, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 White wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia
-
TAV 17 Black defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Pedro 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 1
-
A5 16-Pat defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLUE, 2-1
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 0
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 904 Elite 17-1 0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-0
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black
-
SKEVA 16-Blue wins 2-1 over WPVC 16 Armour Black
-
904 Elite 17-1 wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal
-
EXCEL 12 National White wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 12 Adidas
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 1
-
MVA 16 Luis defeats DIG 16 RED, 2-0
-
Gators 16 Black 2 Royal Legends Orange 1
-
PSVA Houston 16 Black 2 RADD Elite 16 Red 0
-
CCVA 18-1 wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
mizuno wins 2-1 over Pva
-
clubSAV 17 National 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
Wildfire 16N Jenn defeats Tsunami S162N Kerry, 2-1
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk 2 OVA 16 Black 1
-
OT 16 T JP 2 NO NAME 16 Sarah 0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-1
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX wins 2-1 over 575 17 National Ella
-
BVA 17 Black Mike 2 VIPERS 17'S GOLD 0
-
STEEL 16 NAVY defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN, 2-1
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Black
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats Top Select 16 Top Blue, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 White wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Royal
-
863 Elite 18 Mike wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
A5 12-Erin defeats LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy, 2-0
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue defeats BVA 16 Black Mitchel, 2-0
-
Victory 12 Elite Black wins 2-0 over LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy
-
VA Elite 16's wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Top White
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats A5 16-Gabe, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold 2 Jupiter Elite 17E 0
-
Tsunami C121E Halle 2 863 Elite 12 Sam 1
-
Upontop 18 Elite Lauren defeats PSVA Houston 18 Black, 2-1
-
OT 12 O Gibby wins 2-0 over Southwest 12N Jane
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 Texas Fury 16 Legacy 0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Black
-
Texas Pistols West 17U Bl defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Elite 2 A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon 1
-
JJVA 12 Teal 2 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos wins 2-0 over USA South 16 Premier Blac
-
A5 16-Pat defeats Sharks 16 Navy, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Navy defeats Whiteout 16-1, 2-0
-
Heat 16 Elite wins 2-1 over KSUNITED 16-1
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-0
-
A5 12-LA 2 Wildfire 12N Ore 0
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue wins 2-0 over AP 16 Baden
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 Advantage 16 Black 1
-
Miami Hype 17S Rafaela defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-1
-
Pohaku 16-1 defeats VEVA 16 Elite, 2-0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Reid defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
H Skyline 17 Black wins 2-1 over ECJVC 17 National
-
White Cross Elite 18 2 Quest 18 Samantha 0
-
Quest 16 Yoli wins 2-0 over Tsunami N161N Caleb
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio 2 Piedmont NTR 17 - SM 0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal defeats Dive 17 Blue, 2-0
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 CCVA 18-1 0
-
TK 12 Spark wins 2-1 over Gulfside 12U Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over OK Charge 12 UA
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats Aret 17 Navy, 2-1
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-1
-
GP 17 Premier defeats MVA 17 Sofia, 2-0
-
PVC U17-1 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Black 0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Elite Carlos
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold wins 2-0 over Top Select 11 Top
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno defeats OT 16 J Will, 2-0
-
Quest 16 Taylor wins 2-0 over CCVA 16's Red
-
Gulfside 12U Prime wins 2-1 over MAVS 816 12-1
-
DYNASTY 16 Gold 2 850 ELITE 16 BLACK 0
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold defeats Aret 11 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI wins 3-0 over Tsunami S122E Dan
-
Rise 16-1's defeats GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy wins 2-0 over 575 16-1 National A WS
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 18-1
-
Skyline 11 Royal defeats Gulfside 11U Elite, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red
-
GP 12 Rox 2 Top Select 12 Elite 1
-
KSUNITED 16-1 wins 2-0 over WAVE 16 RIP
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
Rise 17's 3 HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER 0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 1
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over OVA 12 Black
-
SC Midlands 17 National R defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 1-0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Jupiter Elite 11E
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 FL Momentum 12U Neon 0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite defeats Club Unite 17 National, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 National 2 FL Momentum 16U Neon 0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Flyers 11 APX-John
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica defeats Quest 17 Teresa, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla 2 PSVA Houston 16 Black 0
-
Advantage 17 Black wins 2-1 over MVA 17 Sofia
-
POV 16U - Valle 2023 2 Whiteout 16-1 0
-
TK 16 Sienna wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 Elite Purple
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl 2 USA South 12 Premier Blac 0
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Hung
-
MVA 17 Sofia 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over TK 16 Sienna
-
Heat 12 Elite 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 0
-
Advantage 18 Teal 2 Jellys 17/18Black 0
-
GP 12 Rox 3 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
High Tide 16 Elite 2 Advantage 16 Teal 1
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite defeats MiElite 16 Mizuno, 2-1
-
TAV 12 Black defeats Academy 12 Diamond, 2-1
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 TCVA 16 HKH 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 0
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats WIZARD 17, 2-0
-
TVC 16-Black 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Bing
-
JAX SKYLINE 12 Black wins 2-1 over FL Momentum 12U Neon
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
St. Pete 17 Teal defeats JJVA 16 Gold, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA defeats Tribe 17 Premier Navy, 2-1
-
Tribe 16 Regional Red defeats WAVE 16 ALLIANCE, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal wins 2-1 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 863 Elite 12 Sam 0
-
GP 16 State Lexi wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 DELTA
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 12N Ore and Triangle 12 Black
-
EXCEL 16 National Red wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 16-1
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna 0
-
Wildfire 16N Corey wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
Advantage 16 Black wins 2-0 over Quest 16 Yoli
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange defeats JJVA 16 Black, 3-1
-
Gulfside 17U Prime wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER
-
212.16.1 2 Quest 16 Yoli 0
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos 2 Top Select 11 Top 0
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats Upontop 18 Elite Lauren, 2-0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Texas Pistols West 12U Bl, 2-0
-
OT 17 T Aaron 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
Tsunami S122E Dan 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 1
-
LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy defeats Buffalo Stampeders 12-1, 3-0
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 Five1 17-Black 0
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN 0
-
OT 16 T Ike wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Luis
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 18 Black
-
HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER defeats NYC Juniors 17 National, 2-1
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Mizuno
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-1 over clubSAV 16 Mizuno
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-1
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 WAVE 16 ALLIANCE 0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 defeats CTV 17 Elite, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite 0
-
OVA 12 Black 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 0
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-0 over TCVA 17 HKH
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats A5 16-Pat, 2-0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-0 over 575 16-1 National A WS
-
TK 16 Soar 2 ST7 16U 0
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 0
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 wins 2-0 over Invasion 17-Black
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 TAV 17 Gold 1
-
Sideout 18 Elite wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS
-
TAV 12 Black defeats A5 12-Erin, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin defeats TAV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
JJVA 12 Teal wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff 2 Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 0
-
SC Elite U17 2 clubSAV 17 National 0
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac 2 Tsunami S122E Dan 1
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 MAVS 816 12-1 0
-
GP 16 Rox defeats OT 16 T JP, 2-1
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 2 Tribe 16 Premier Navy 0
-
575 16 National Matt wins 2-0 over PVC U16-1
-
High Tide 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Aret 11 Navy Ethos
-
CSA 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Tampa United VBA 16T ROX
-
CTV 16 Elite wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE
-
TAV 17 Gold defeats NYC Juniors 16 National, 2-1
-
UPVBC 17 Elite 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
EXCEL 12 National White 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal 2 EXCEL 16 National Red 0
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Core STL U16 Navy
-
LAV 16 National Black 2 A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon 1
-
Upontop 16 Elite Jill 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
ECVC 12 BLACK wins 2-0 over Tsunami C121E Halle
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 17U Bl
-
OT 16 T Kesha wins 2-0 over PVC U16-1
-
TVA 11 Smack Candice 2 DME UA Elite 11-1 0
-
NYC Juniors 16 National wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Helix
-
575 16-2 National A WS defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
GP 17 Premier defeats Vail 17-1, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
A5 12-Erin 2 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
WF Waves 16-Alex wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
ECVC 17 BLACK wins 3-1 over TCVA 17 HKH
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 BVA 17 Elite Hannah 0
-
Elevate 16 White defeats Upontop 16 Elite Hever, 2-1
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Black 2 CCVA 16's Red 0
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-1 0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN, 2-0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats STEEL 16 NAVY, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
Pohaku 16-1 wins 2-0 over ST7 16U
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Aret 16 Navy Telos
-
1United 11N Cindy wins 2-1 over Skyline 11 Royal
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 NLVC12National 0
-
A5 12-LA defeats Top Select 12 Elite, 3-0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Quest 16 Taylor defeats WPVC 16 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT 2 VA Volleyball 16-Orange 0
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats DME UA Elite 12-1, 2-0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 1
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over AP 16 Baden
-
Quest 17 Teresa 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 CUVC 16 Premier 0
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 wins 2-0 over Whiteout 16-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS defeats GO Volley 18-1, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla defeats Hot Shotz 16 Black, 2-1
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 1
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Wildfire 16N Arthur 0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Jill wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
Tejas 16 Red 2 M2 Volleyball 16-2 0
-
DIG 16 RED 2 Tsunami S162N Kerry 0
-
Jupiter Elite 12E wins 2-0 over A5 12-Erin
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 12-1 3 OVA 12 Black 0
-
STEEL 16 NAVY wins 2-0 over Jellys 16Black
-
ECJVC 17 National wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-1
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats Hunter's 17U Black, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Regional Red wins 2-1 over Tsunami S162N Kerry
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Corey
-
PVA 16 ELITE 2 A5 16-Stephen 1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Upontop 17 Elite Tim, 2-0
-
Venom Prime 18u wins 2-0 over White Cross Elite 18
-
A5 12-LA defeats OT 12 O Gibby, 2-0
-
UPVBC 17 Pink wins 2-1 over Upontop 17 Elite Tim
-
Advantage 18 White defeats Whiteout 18-1, 2-0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Orange 2 Advantage 17 White 1
-
Advantage 16 Teal wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
MAVS 816 12-1 defeats Victory 12 Elite Black, 1-0
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 1
-
Skyline 16 Royal defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats Gulfside 12U Prime, 2-0
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua 2 FL Momentum 12U Neon 0
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National 2 Rise 16-2's 0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Black
-
FCA Upstate 17-1 wins 2-1 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 0
-
Triangle 16 Blue defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon, 2-1
-
A5 12-Erin defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 Black defeats 575 16-1 National A WS, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 ECVC 16 BLACK 0
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black wins 2-1 over TK 12 Spark
-
Academy 17 Crystal wins 2-1 over Coast United 17
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Triangle 16 Black 0
-
SC Midlands 16 National R 2 JAX SKYLINE 16 Black 0
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats MATRIX 16 National Blue, 2-0
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-1
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 0
-
PVC U16-1 2 Quest 16 Sue 0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA 2 Upontop 18 Elite Joe 0
-
It's a wash between MAVS KC 16-1 and Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
ECVC 17 PINK wins 3-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Miami Hype 17N Carlos defeats SPIRIT VBC 17-1, 2-0
-
OT 16 T Ike 2 Tampa North 16 Black 1
-
Top Select 12 Top 2 Tejas 12 Red 1
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 wins 2-0 over WINKS 17-1
-
CUVC 16 Beast defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-0
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over TAV 11 Black
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 TVA 17 Smack Megan 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 Paramount VBC 16's 1
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX defeats FCA Force 17 Pogue, 2-0
-
OT 16 J Will 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy wins 26-0 over USA South 11 Premier Purp
-
Vail 17-1 defeats Tsunami C171N Scott, 2-1
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-1 over FCA Force 17 Shannon
-
Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black 1
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan defeats Invasion, 2-0
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 St. Pete 16 Teal 0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats ECVC 17 National - Scott, 2-1
-
A5 16-Pat 3 M2 Volleyball 16-1 0
-
ECVC 17 BLACK defeats H Skyline 17 Black, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats 212.16.1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BCVC 18 SMACK and St. Pete 18 Teal
-
GP 12 Rox 2 Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 1
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Buffalo Stampeders 12-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia defeats WF Waves 17-Chad, 2-1
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-1 over Sideout 18 Elite
-
Coast United 16 wins 1-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
AP 17 adidas defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats GP 11 Rox, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica wins 2-1 over Aret 17 Navy
-
Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite defeats AP 16 WilCo Yellow, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Blue
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 0
-
GP 16 Rox defeats H Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
LAV 12 National Black 2 USA South 12 Premier Blac 0
-
OPU 12 Power defeats Tsunami S122E Dan, 2-1
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats Royal Legends 18 Orange, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 White defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS defeats Advantage 16 Teal, 2-1
-
PSVAV 16 Black 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - TR 0
-
Advantage 17 Black 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats Advantage 17 Teal, 2-0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK defeats BVA 17 Elite Hannah, 2-1
-
MVP 16-Gold wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Mitchel
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 OVA 17 Blue 0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 clubSAV 17 National 0
-
Gulfside 17U Elite defeats SPIRIT VBC 17-1, 2-1
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 18 Black
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox defeats Upontop 16 Elite Hever, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE wins 2-1 over Stars 17 HP
-
H Skyline 17 White 2 Hunter's 17U Black 1
-
Macareux 18-10 defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
A5 12-LA 2 GP 12 Rox 0
-
It's a wash between Tsunami C162N Sam and Tsunami N161N Caleb
-
clubSAV 16 Mizuno 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Vail 16-1, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Tejas 16 Red, 2-1
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa 2 clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 Miami Hype 16N Layla 0
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats SC Midlands 16 National R, 2-0
-
GP 16 Elite 2 OPU 16 Power 1
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-1
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 VC Denver 17 Black 0
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 ST7 16U 0
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 1
-
Tsunami C171N Scott 2 ST7 17U 1
-
OT 17 T Aaron 2 JJVA 17 Teal 0
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 0
-
TK 16 Sienna 2 RADD Elite 16 Red 0
-
GP 17 Elite 2 SW Tidal Wave 17-1 0
-
TAV 16 Blue 2 OK Charge 16 UA 0
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Aret 16 Navy Telos
-
Advantage 18 White defeats DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA, 2-0
-
It's a wash between FEVA 16 Black and WVBA 16 Elite Black
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow defeats LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 17 National wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 White
-
Jellys 16Black wins 2-1 over OVA 16 Blue Marisela
-
ECVC 12 National - Cheryl 2 Tsunami C121E Halle 1
-
Things end all tied up between SC Midlands 16 National R and H Skyline 16 BCS Royal
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla wins 2-0 over TX STORM 16N Brenda
-
Tsunami C161N Halle wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 16U Neon
-
USA South 17 Mizuno 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue 3 Tsunami S122E Dan 0
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 VIPERS 17'S GOLD 1
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 0
-
Aret 16 Navy Telos 2 BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 0
-
Top Select 11 Elite wins 2-1 over OT 11 O Richard
-
TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL defeats SC Elite U16, 2-0
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 EXCEL 12 National White 0
-
Metro 16 Travel wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Elite Chris
-
Academy 16 Diamond wins 2-1 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 OK Charge 16 UA 0
-
Tsunami C171N Scott 2 SW Tidal Wave 17-1 1
-
CCVA 18-1 defeats Flatirons 18 Black, 2-0
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-1 over Academy 17 Crystal
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - TR
-
AJV 17 Molten defeats ECJVC 17 National, 2-0
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black defeats RADD Elite 16 Red, 2-0
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-0
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 defeats Magic 17 Apex, 2-0
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Crystal
-
ECVC 16 BLACK defeats MATRIX 16 National Blue, 2-0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-1 over MAVS 816 16-1
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-1 over FEVA 17 Black
-
Triangle 17 White defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 16U HEVC 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 Academy 17 Diamond 0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 0
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Royal wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
GP 16 Premier 2 PSVC 16 Danyel 0
-
TTC 16 Elite 1 TVA 16 Black Alivia 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-0 over NLVC12National
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over TVC 16-Black
-
WPVC 16 Armour White wins 2-1 over POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black defeats JJVA 12 White, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
OVA 12 Black defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Teal
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue, 2-1
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over VIPERS 17'S GOLD
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK wins 2-0 over Top Select 11 Top
-
St. Pete 16 Black 2 TEAM KIWI 16 Blue 0
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 White 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal defeats VA Volleyball 16-Blue, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 White 2 WVBA 17 Elite Black 0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN 0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats Tampa United VBA 16U Rox, 2-0
-
TK 12 Spark wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 12U Neon
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 0
-
WF Waves 17-Chad wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 17 Black
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 M2 Volleyball 16-2 1
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats GP 16 Rox, 2-0
-
LAV 17 National Black 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 0
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats PSVAV 17 Black, 1-0
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK defeats TVA 11 Smack Candice, 2-0
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats Miami Hype 16N Raul, 2-1
-
WPVC 16 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Whiteout 15-1
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 2 OT 16 O Richard 1
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Sharks 18-1 0
-
Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 wins 2-1 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
SC Midlands 16 National R 2 Whiteout 15-1 0
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia
-
OPU 16 Power 2 ECVC 16 National -Meaghan 1
-
575 16-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
St. Pete 17 Teal 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Metro 16 Travel
-
DSVC 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 National
-
Five1 17-Black defeats A5 17-AG, 2-1
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 11 Adidas
-
Katy United 17 Adidas wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 17 National 2
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina wins 2-1 over Tsunami CG171E John
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Tsunami CG171E John, 2-1
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 MVA 17 Freideman 0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats GP 17 Premier, 2-1
-
A5 17-AG defeats MATRIX 17 National, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica 2 Core STL 17 Navy 1
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats TCVA 17 HKH, 2-0
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge wins 2-0 over PSVC 16 Danyel
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 White wins 2-1 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 1
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Upontop 16 Elite Hever
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats Upontop 16 Elite Hever, 2-0
-
Heat 17 Elite wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Corey
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 17 FALCON
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 TTC 17 Elite 0
-
CUVC 16 National defeats USA South 16 Premier Blac, 2-0
-
PVC U17-1 2 ECVC 17 National - Scott 0
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over TK 16 Indigo
-
GP 16 State Lexi defeats South Tampa Rush 16-1, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 National wins 2-0 over TVA 17 Black Lisa
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA wins 2-1 over St. Pete 16 Black
-
TK 16 Indigo 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 CUVC 17 National 0
-
Things end all tied up between TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite and AP 17 adidas
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 TVA 17 Black Lisa 1
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 0
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine defeats 7250 17-1, 2-1
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 OPU 17 Adidas 0
-
NYC Juniors 17 National wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
Wildfire 17N Selene wins 2-1 over FCA Upstate 17-2
-
USA South 17 Mizuno 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over WIZARD 17
-
AP 17 adidas defeats Stars Columbia 17 Haver, 2-1
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats Rise 17's, 2-0
-
United VBA 17 Purple 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
OVA 17 Blue 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 1
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 PSVAV 17 Black 0
-
GP 16 Elite defeats Elevate 16 White, 2-0
-
FCA Upstate 17-1 defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-1
-
TAV 11 Black defeats Power 11 Purple, 2-0
-
A5 17-AG 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 0
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats St. Pete 17 Teal, 2-1
-
OT 17 T Robin wins 2-1 over H Skyline 17 BCS Royal
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Royal
-
Core STL U16 Navy 2 Stars 16 Alex 0
-
AP 17 adidas 2 FCA Upstate 17-1 0
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 Vail 17-1 0
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats Apex VB 17-2, 2-0
-
A5 17-AG 2 DSVC 17 BLUE 0
-
WINKS 17-1 defeats Top Select 17 Top Blue, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 Premier 2 MATRIX 17 National 1
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats DSVC 17 BLUE, 1-0
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-0 over GP 17 Elite
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over OT 17 T Robin
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats Katy United 17 Adidas, 2-0
-
FCA Upstate 17-2 defeats Club Unite 17 National, 2-1
-
Tejas 16 Red 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
Triangle 17 White 2 EXCEL 17 National Blue 0
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue 2 Upontop 17 Elite Tim 0
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Mizuno Club North 16Kar, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 wins 2-0 over MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie
-
Sideout 17 Elite 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
Quest 17 Teresa 2 Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal 0
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats HP South 17 Premier, 2-1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 WAVE 16 PRO 0
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal, 2-0
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Quest 17 Teresa 1
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
OPU 17 Adidas defeats TTC 17 Elite, 2-1
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
OT 16 T Ike wins 2-0 over STEEL 16 NAVY
-
OP2 12-1 defeats JJVA 12 Teal, 2-0
-
OPU 17 Adidas 2 MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 0
-
UPVBC 17 Pink defeats SKEVA 17 Blue, 3-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia wins 2-0 over PSVAV 17 Black
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 ECVC 16 National -Meaghan 0
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over Heat 17 Elite
-
OT 16 T Ike defeats CUVC 16 National, 2-0
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 Power 17 Elite 1
-
DYNASTY 16 Black wins 2-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats TX STORM 16N Brenda, 2-0
-
WAVE 16 PRO wins 2-0 over Tsunami S161N Summer
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 PEVC 17N Steven 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Academy 17 Jade, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17S Rafaela wins 2-1 over Heat 17 Heat
-
Core STL 17 Navy wins 2-0 over GP 17 Elite Jacob
-
A5 17-Angel 2 NYC Juniors 16 National 0
-
A5 17-Angel wins 2-0 over Stars 17 Sean
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over CCVA 18-1
-
AP 16 adidas defeats OT 16 O Richard, 2-0
-
It's a wash between VA Volleyball 16-Blue and TAV S Burleson 16-1
-
BoCo VAC 17-2 wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Silver
-
Core STL 17 Navy wins 2-1 over JERSEY JRS 17 National BL
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Gators 16 Black 2 Rise 16-2's 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE 2 NYC Juniors 16 National 0
-
A5 17-Angel defeats FEVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
EMV 16 National Black wins 2-0 over 16U HEVC
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Hot Shotz 16 Black
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats Power 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 17 LUIS
-
WINKS 17-1 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Black 0
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
OVA 11 Black wins 2-0 over PEVC 11N Walter
-
PVC U17-1 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Flyers 12 APX-Kevin
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over Power 11 Purple
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue 2 SC Elite U17 1
-
PSVA Houston 17 Black defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt 2 DYNASTY 16 Blue 0
-
Sideout 17 Elite wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Helix
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over MiElite 17 Elite
-
Miami Hype 17N Carlos wins 2-0 over Dive 17 Blue
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-1 over Upontop 16 Elite Hever
-
904 Elite 18-1 defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 1-0
-
BCVC 17 SMACK 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite 2 BVA 16 Black Katie 1
-
It's a wash between OVA 12 Black and Tejas 12 Red
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
Things end all tied up between 850 ELITE 16 BLUE and DME UA Elite 16-1
-
AJV 17 Helix wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 17 FALCON
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 Miami Wave 16 Aqua 0
-
OT 17 T Robin defeats Coast United 17, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela defeats Tsunami C161N Halle, 2-0
-
Jellys 16Black defeats Tsunami S162N Kerry, 2-0
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats Academy 16 Diamond, 2-0
-
MATRIX 16 National Blue 2 575 16 National Dariah 1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 WF Waves 16-Simonelli 0
-
TCVA 16 HKH wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Black
-
VEVA 16 Elite 2 850 ELITE 16 BLACK 0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Top Blue
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Wildfire 16N Corey 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal 2 Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 0
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Blue
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats OT 16 J Will, 2-0
-
Magic 17 Apex wins 2-1 over Tampa United VBA 17T ROX
-
Roots 161 Green 2 A5 16-Pat 1
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 16 Black
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red 2 Austin Skyline 16 Black 0
-
Tampa North 12 Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 12 Red
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA 0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-0 over GP 16 Premier
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
Metro 16 Travel wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
MAVS KC 16-1 defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between A5 16-Pat and DME UA Elite 16-1
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 2 TK 16 Sienna 0
-
Vail 17-1 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-2
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna defeats VA Volleyball 16-Blue, 1-0
-
Coast United 18 defeats St. Pete 18 Teal, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats Apex VB 17-2, 2-1
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp 2 Piedmont NTR 17 - SM 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 Power 11 Purple 0
-
A5 16-Pat 2 H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 0
-
clubSAV 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Quest 16 Taylor
-
PSVA Houston 12 Black defeats Tejas 12 Red, 2-1
-
POV 18U- Josie 2 Flatirons 18 Black 1
-
575 16-1 National A WS defeats Triangle 16 Blue, 2-0
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-1
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-0 over EXCEL 17 National Blue
-
BCVC 18 SMACK wins 2-0 over Macareux 18-10
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 2 Stars 17 HP 1
-
Victory 11 Elite Black defeats Top Select 11 Top, 2-1
-
CUVC 16 National wins 2-1 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
WPVC 16 Armour Black defeats WF Waves 16-Alex, 2-1
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff defeats LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy, 3-0
-
OPU 16 Power defeats South Tampa Rush 16-1, 2-1
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-1
-
TVC 16-Royal defeats Miami Hype 16N Layla, 2-0
-
STEEL 16 NAVY defeats Cape Coast 16 DELTA, 2-0
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats MKE Sting 17 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MADFROG 17'S N BLACK and Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
PVC U16-1 2 Roots 162 Blue 0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 CUVC 16 Beast 0
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA
-
Jupiter Elite 16E defeats TCVA 16 HKH, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Royal 0
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats TX STORM 12 SMACK, 2-0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 WPVC 12 Armour Black 0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-1 over OT 16 T Ike
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS, 2-0
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl wins 2-0 over Vibe 121-Ah'miah
-
TK 16 Soar defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
LAV 12 National Black wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 12U Neon
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 0
-
575 17-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Teal
-
UPVBC 16 Elite defeats Venetian Bay Yellowfin, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats Royal Legends 16 Blue, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon 2 Royal Legends 16 Blue 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour Silver
-
CCVA 16's Red defeats WPVC 16 Armour Silver, 2-1
-
OT 16 T Kesha wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red
-
FEVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over TTC 16 Elite
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-0
-
TTC 16 Elite defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 1-0
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over TFSC 17-G Phoenix
-
Buckeye 16 National 2 MATRIX 16 National Blue 0
-
OT 16 O Jessica defeats Tribe 16 Regional Red, 2-0
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear 2 OVA 16 Blue Hung 0
-
ECVC 16 PINK defeats OVA 16 Blue Hung, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Ana defeats TEAM KIWI 16 Blue, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY and NLVC12National
-
Jupiter Elite 16E defeats 575 16-2 National A WS, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Ana wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Jessica
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 MAVS 816 12-1 0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 2 Gulfside 16U Elite 1
-
EXCEL 16 National Red defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Gulfside 16U Elite 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 0
-
ECVC 16 PINK wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue 2 TAV S Burleson 16-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-1
-
TK 16 Indigo wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Luis
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats AP 16 adidas, 2-0
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National GR, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy wins 2-1 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
PSVAV 16 Black 2 Hot Shotz 16 Black 1
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Crystal
-
Advantage 16 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
Austin Skyline 16 Black defeats clubSAV 16 National Susan, 2-0
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 2 GP 17 Premier 0
-
St. Pete 18 Teal wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA
-
Quest 17 Teresa wins 2-0 over Heat 17 Elite
-
NYC Juniors 17 National 2 JERSEY JRS 17 National GR 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Miami Hype 12N Diaz, 2-1
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue defeats WAVE 17 PRO, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - JT 0
-
Aret 17 Navy wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 17-2
-
Flatirons 18 Black wins 2-1 over PSVA Houston 18 Black
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
PVC U17-1 wins 2-0 over EXCEL 17 National Blue
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan wins 2-1 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red defeats BVA 16 Black Katie, 2-0
-
ST7 17U 2 WVBA 17 Elite Black 1
-
AP 16 adidas wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Prime
-
South Tampa Rush 16-1 wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 16-2
-
Top Select 11 Elite wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox 2 Tsunami S162N Kerry 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
CTV 16 Elite wins 2-0 over VEVA 16 Elite
-
It's a wash between Countdown 12 Elite and TK 12 Spark
-
Power 17 Elite wins 2-1 over PEVC 17N Steven
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-0 over TK 12 Spark
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 GP 17 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between Tampa North 12 Black and OT 12 T Kesha
-
Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Advantage 17 Teal
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats Top Select 17 Elite, 1-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 defeats TVC 16-Black, 2-1
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-1 over Top Select 17 Top White
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli wins 2-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
HPSTL 16 Royal 2 Skyline 16 Royal 1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 PVC U17-1 0
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
575 17-1 National A WS defeats GP 17 Rox, 2-1
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 defeats ECVC 17 PINK, 2-1
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 USA South 16 Premier Blac 0
-
MAVS 816 16-1 defeats LAV 16 National Black, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite and NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-0 over OVA 17 Black
-
MATRIX 16 National Blue defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-1
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 wins 2-1 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 2-1
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over 575 17-1 National A WS
-
Things end all tied up between WF Waves 12-Brandy and OVA 12 Black
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 17 Royal
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Upontop 17 Elite Zach 0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan defeats H Skyline 17 Black, 2-0
-
GO Volley 18-1 defeats Upontop 18 Elite Joe, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 0
-
Things end all tied up between OT 17 J John and TVC 17-Black
-
Power 17 Elite defeats Advantage 17 White, 2-1
-
OT 17 J John defeats TVC 17-Black, 2-1
-
HPSTL 17 Royal 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
Triangle 17 Black defeats Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Academy 12 Diamond wins 2-1 over TX STORM 12 SMACK
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats H Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
HPSTL 17 Royal defeats Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua 2 Stars Columbia 16 Carly 0
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats Triangle 17 Black, 2-0
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff wins 2-1 over Victory 12 Elite Black
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats OT 17 O Felix, 2-1
-
TVA 11 Smack Candice 2 Top Select 11 Top 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats TAV Houston 16 Molten, 2-0
-
OT 17 O Felix wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan 2 OVA 17 Black 1
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS and TVC 17-Black
-
A5 17-Jing defeats CUVC 17 Arete, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over A5 17-Jing
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-1 over CUVC 17 Arete
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 575 17-1 National A WS 0
-
Advantage 17 White wins 2-0 over clubSAV 17 National
-
Top Select 17 Elite 2 Tejas 17 Black 0
-
A5 17-Jing defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 17 Arete 2 USA South 17 Premier Purp 0
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
OT 17 J John wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal
-
OT 17 J John defeats Stars 17 HP, 2-0
-
TVC 17-Royal wins 2-0 over 575 17-2 National A WS
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Black 2 Stars 17 HP 0
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 Top Select 17 Elite 0
-
FEVA 17 Black 2 Hunter's 17U Black 0
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats TAV 17 Black, 2-1
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 wins 2-1 over Sharks 16 Navy
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-1 over Top Select 17 Elite
-
STEEL 17 NAVY defeats Sideout 17 Elite, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine wins 2-1 over Macareux 18-10
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL 2 BoCo VAC 17-2 1
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black wins 2-0 over MVA 12 Julio
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats VenetianBay BigEye, 2-0
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 1
-
UPVBC 17 Pink 2 Magic 17 Apex 0
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 12 Sebastian
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 12 CASSINI
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI wins 2-0 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 2 Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 1
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over H Skyline 17 White
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 Miami Wave 12 Aqua 0
-
Things end all tied up between OPU 12 Adidas and Heat 12 Elite
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 Heat 12 Elite 1
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 1
-
A5 16-Pat wins 2-1 over PVA 16 ELITE
-
Southwest 17N Jen wins 2-1 over STEEL 17 NAVY
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over USA South 12 Premier Purp
-
FL Momentum 16U Neon wins 2-1 over Heat 16 Heat
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 0
-
TAV 17 Gold 2 Vibe 171-Ramsey 0
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine defeats Top Select 17 Top White, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas defeats MVA 12 Julio, 2-0
-
Countdown 12 Elite defeats NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY, 2-0
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 0
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue wins 2-0 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
TAV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Richard
-
GP 12 Premier defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste, 2-1
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over STEEL 17 NAVY
-
EXCEL 11 Red 2 TAV Houston 11 Adidas 1
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
Top Select 12 Top 2 Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 1
-
Countdown 12 Elite defeats WF Waves 12-Brandy, 3-0
-
FEVA 17 Black defeats H Skyline 17 White, 2-1
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli 2 CUVC 16 Beast 1
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 3 Countdown 12 Elite 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-1 over HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang wins 2-0 over WINKS 17-1
-
TVC 17-Royal defeats SKEVA 17 Blue, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL 2 Miami Hype 12N Diaz 1
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 0
-
GP 12 Premier 2 Aret 12 Navy Ethos 0
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos wins 2-1 over GP 12 Premier
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Aret 12 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Miami Hype 12N Diaz, 2-0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE 2 H Skyline 17 White 1
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 wins 2-1 over NLVC12National
-
OT 16 T Ike defeats PhoenixVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
NLVC12National 2 GP 12 Premier 1
-
NLVC12National defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 Stars 17 Sean 0
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over SKEVA 17 Blue
-
HP South 17 Premier wins 2-0 over 850 ELITE 17 BLUE
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 FCA Force 17 Shannon 0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE defeats WINKS 17-1, 2-1
-
A5 17-Angel defeats AJV 17 Helix, 2-0
-
ECVC 17 PINK defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 MAVS KC 17-2 1
-
WINKS 17-1 wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 17-2
-
MAVS KC 17-2 wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
clubSAV 17 National defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-1
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-1 over Hunter's 17U Black
-
904 Elite 17-1 defeats TAV 17 Gold, 2-0
-
New WaveS 17 Mac wins 2-1 over Magic 17 Apex
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over TAV 17 Gold
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-1 defeats Dive 17 Blue, 2-0
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 wins 2-0 over New WaveS 17 Mac
-
New WaveS 17 Mac defeats Dive 17 Blue, 2-0
-
A5 17-Angel wins 2-0 over Dive 17 Blue
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 A5 17-Angel 0
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON wins 2-0 over NYC Juniors 16 National
-
A5 17-Angel defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Black, 2-0
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 3-0 over Katy United 16 Adidas
-
VenetianBay BigEye defeats 863 Elite 12 Sam, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 2-0 over Rise 16-2's
-
Integrity 11 Intense wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 11-1
-
SC Midlands 17 National R wins 2-1 over CUVC 17 Arete
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats GP 16 Premier, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Apex VB 17-2 wins 2-1 over BoCo VAC 17-1
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal wins 2-0 over Sharks 16 Navy
-
It's a wash between BVA 17 Elite Hannah and FCA Upstate 17-1
-
Things end all tied up between HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE and JJVA 17 Teal
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Upontop 16 Elite Jill
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA 2 Tribe 16 Regional Red 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul 2 Tejas 16 Red 0
-
575 17-1 National A WS defeats Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan, 1-0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 2 Royal Legends 16 Blue 0
-
Advantage 16 White 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
JJVA 18 Black 2 Upontop 18 Elite Joe 0
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-1 over ECVC 12 BLACK
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 1
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 Gulfside 12U Prime 0
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste defeats JJVA 12 White, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine wins 2-0 over Macareux 18-10
-
JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-0 over OT 16 T Karly
-
Tejas 16 Red defeats Aret 16 Steel Ethos, 2-0
-
RADD Elite 16 Red 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16Select 0
-
GP 16 Rox defeats CUVC 16 Beast, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Corpus Christi Storm 171, 2-0
-
Tampa North 16 Black 3 TTC 16 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK and ECVC 16 BLACK
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats BVA 16 Black Katie, 2-0
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over RADD Elite 16 Red
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT defeats Rise 16-1's, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Elite Chris wins 2-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16 Luis
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17U Prime
-
GP 16 Elite defeats Heat 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley defeats CCVA 16's Red, 2-0
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over St. Pete 18 Teal
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats Sideout 16 Elite-2, 2-1
-
OT 12 O Gibby wins 2-1 over Top Select 12 Elite
-
Rise 16-1's 2 H Skyline 16 BCS Black 1
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-1 over PVA 16 ELITE
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE 3 DME UA Elite 16-1 0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black wins 2-0 over DSVC 17 BLUE
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 GP 17 Premier 1
-
OT 16 T JP 2 DYNASTY 16 Black 0
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange wins 26-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Jessica
-
OPU 16 Power 2 M2 Volleyball 16-2 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite wins 2-1 over VA Volleyball 16-Blue
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats EXCEL 12 National White, 2-1
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats Academy 17 Diamond, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Black Katie 2 Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite 0
-
A5 16-Pat defeats MVA 16 Pedro, 2-0
-
Sideout 18 Elite 2 BCVC 18 SMACK 1
-
305 VBC 16 Luis defeats Elevate 16 White, 3-1
-
Gators 16 Black 2 VEVA 16 Elite 0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 16-2
-
Jellys 16Black wins 2-1 over KSUNITED 16-1
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
St. Pete 16 Black defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon, 1-0
-
Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal wins 2-1 over JJVA 16 Gold
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats Tribe 16 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
SKEVA 16-Blue defeats clubSAV 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-1 over SKEVA 16-Blue
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 TITAN
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 12-LA and Wildfire 12N Ore
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua 2 LAV 12 National Black 1
-
Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal wins 2-0 over Corpus Christi Storm 161
-
Jupiter Elite 12E wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Diamond
-
OK Charge 16 UA wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 TX STORM 16N Brenda 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Buffalo Stampeders 12-1
-
Tsunami S161N Summer 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA 0
-
Elevate 16 White wins 2-0 over TTC 16 Elite
-
Jellys 16Black defeats DIG 16 RED, 2-0
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Beast wins 2-0 over NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
FCA Force 17 Pogue wins 2-1 over CTV 17 Elite
-
PVA 16 ELITE defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
GP 11 Rox wins 2-0 over Flyers 11 APX-John
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Coast United 18 0
-
Advantage 16 Black defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-1
-
Texas Tornados 16Black defeats Aret 16 Steel Ethos, 2-0
-
PSVA Houston 12 Black wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats OT 17 O Omi, 2-0
-
clubSAV 16 National Susan defeats BVA 16 Black Katie, 2-1
-
Jupiter Elite 17E wins 2-0 over ROCKC 17-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 0
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 Tampa United VBA 16U Rox 0
-
Power 17 Elite defeats Victory 17 Elite Green, 2-0
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats Wildfire 16N Jenn, 2-0
-
Wildfire 12N Ore wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
TVC 16-Royal defeats Tsunami S162N Kerry, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 Elite Black
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 850 ELITE 17 BLUE 0
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 0
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Advantage 17 Teal, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT defeats Gators 16 Black, 2-1
-
575 17-2 National A WS 2 New WaveS 17 Mac 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats MAVS KC 16-1, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black wins 2-0 over GP 12 Premier
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE, 2-0
-
TAV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over CUVC 16 Premier
-
OPU 12 Power wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 12 Black
-
CTV 17 Elite defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
Metro 16 Travel 1 USA South 16 Premier Purp 0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Vail 17-1
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black wins 2-0 over ECVC 16 PINK
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-1 over UPVBC 16 Elite
-
TAV 16 Blue 2 AP 16 adidas 0
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats TAV 12 Black, 2-0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Jill 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black 1
-
Buckeye 16 National 2 ECVC 16 BLACK 0
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 1
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 TAV Houston 16 Molten 0
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER 1
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 defeats Roots 161 Green, 2-1
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue 2 Mizuno Club North 16Kar 0
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-0 over HPSTL 16 Orange
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Mizuno
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 defeats TK 16 Sienna, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 7250 17-1 0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 GP 16 Rox 0
-
LAV 12 National Black defeats M2 Volleyball 12-1, 2-0
-
Core STL 17 Navy defeats WPVC 17 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
A5 12-Erin defeats EXCEL 12 National White, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 1
-
Top Select 17 Elite defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-1 defeats 575 17-2 National A WS, 2-0
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 TAV 16 Blue 1
-
Gators 16 Black wins 2-1 over ST7 16U
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 0
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Bing
Highlights
-
Club Unite 17 National defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National GR, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats Katy United 17 Adidas, 2-0
-
OT 17 J John defeats TVC 17-Black, 2-1
-
TAV 11 Black defeats Power 11 Purple, 2-0
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 2 WF Waves 16-Alex 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT defeats Rise 16-1's, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Core STL U16 Navy
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 White
-
PSVA Houston 16 Black 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 1
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam defeats Integrity 12 Intense Blue, 2-0
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
WAVE 16 RIP 2 TVA 16 Black Alivia 0
-
BVA 17 Black Mike 2 VIPERS 17'S GOLD 0
-
Miami Hype 17S Rafaela defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-1
-
TX STORM 16N Brenda wins 2-0 over WAVE 16 ALLIANCE
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 wins 2-1 over Sharks 16 Navy
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-1 over SC Midlands 16 National R
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-1 defeats 575 17-2 National A WS, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Black defeats Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 0
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-0 over TCVA 17 HKH
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX wins 2-1 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Advantage 17 Black 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats Rise 17's, 2-0
-
LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black defeats SC Elite U16, 2-1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 A5 17-Angel 0
-
MAVS KC 16-1 defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 2-1
-
ECVC 16 PINK 2 MVA 16 Ana 0
-
OVA 12 Black 2 TK 12 Spark 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour Silver
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-1
-
A5 17-AG 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 0
-
575 16-2 National A WS defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats OT 17 O Felix, 2-1
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue defeats WVBA 16 Elite Purple, 2-0
-
TVC 16-Royal wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy wins 2-1 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats Miami Hype 16N Raul, 2-1
-
Red Hills FL 16-1 2 LAV 16 National Black 0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purp defeats FL Momentum 10U Neon, 2-0
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-1 over Roots 161 Green
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Gold
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Crystal
-
Top Select 11 Top 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Jellys 17/18Black
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-1 over Axiom 17 National
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk 2 OVA 16 Black 1
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats A5 16-Pat, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
NYC Juniors 17 National wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste 1
-
new wave 17 mac defeats JJVA 17 black, 2-0
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 defeats BVA 17 Elite Andres, 2-0
-
POV 16U - Valle 2023 2 Whiteout 16-1 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine wins 2-1 over Macareux 18-10
-
Metro 16 Travel wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Elite Chris
-
Gators 16 Black 2 Rise 16-2's 0
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK wins 2-1 over ECVC 16 BLACK
-
Jupiter Elite 11E wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
GO Volley 18-1 2 DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA 0
-
Gulfside 12U Prime wins 2-1 over MAVS 816 12-1
-
It's a wash between PSVA Houston 17 Black and BoCo VAC 17-1
-
Wildfire 16N Jenn defeats Tsunami S162N Kerry, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-1
-
WAVE 16 RIP wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - TR
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats Tampa North 12 Black, 2-0
-
CCVA 18-1 defeats Flatirons 18 Black, 2-0
-
WAVE 16 ALLIANCE 2 BVA 16 Black Mitchel 1
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 2-0
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff wins 2-1 over Victory 12 Elite Black
-
Five1 16-Black defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
JJVA 12 Teal wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal
-
Things end all tied up between Venetian Bay Bluefin and MVP 18-Gold
-
575 17 National Ella wins 2-0 over Tampa United VBA 17T ROX
-
Miami Hype 17S Rafaela wins 2-1 over Heat 17 Heat
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER, 2-0
-
VIPERS 17'S GOLD defeats WPVC 17 Armour Silver, 2-1
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 1
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE wins 2-0 over Aret 11 Navy Ethos
-
Advantage 16 Teal wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black defeats EXCEL 11 Red, 2-1
-
Rise 16-1's wins 2-0 over Upontop 16 Elite Jill
-
OPU 12 Power 2 Tsunami C121E Halle 0
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
Wildfire 12N Ore wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
Things end all tied up between TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite and AP 17 adidas
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 AJV 17 Molten 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Southwest 17N Joe 0
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 0
-
MVA 16 Ana wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Jessica
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-1
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Core STL 17 Navy, 2-0
-
NLVC12National defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
MATRIX 16 National Blue defeats 16U HEVC, 2-1
-
FL Momentum 12U Neon defeats Gulfside 12U Elite, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 OVA 17 Blue 0
-
ECVC 17 PINK defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-1
-
WF Waves 16-Alex 2 Advantage 16 White 0
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National GR defeats CUVC 17 Premier, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon 2 Royal Legends 16 Blue 0
-
FCA Upstate 17-1 2 Wildfire 17N Selene 0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLACK 2 clubSAV 16 National Susan 1
-
DME UA Elite 11-1 2 PEVC 11N Walter 0
-
clubSAV 17 National 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
ECVC 17 BLACK defeats H Skyline 17 Black, 2-1
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli 2 NO NAME 16 Sarah 1
-
mizuno wins 2-1 over Pva
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla defeats Hot Shotz 16 Black, 2-1
-
BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 2 JJVA 16 Black 0
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Black 2 CCVA 16's Red 0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Orange 2 Advantage 17 White 1
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
JJVA 17 Black defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
Core STL U16 Navy 2 Stars 16 Alex 0
-
Axiom 17 National defeats BoCo VAC 17-2, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Ama Xtreme 16 Shock
-
OT 17 O Felix wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine 2 PSVA Houston 18 Black 0
-
Top Select 17 Top White 2 Tsunami C171N Scott 1
-
Metro 16 Travel 2 Stars 16 Amy 0
-
PSVA Houston 16 Black 2 RADD Elite 16 Red 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 White 2 WVBA 17 Elite Black 0
-
OT 17 J John defeats Stars 17 HP, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio 2 Jupiter Elite 17E 0
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats Triangle 17 Black, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas defeats MVA 12 Julio, 2-0
-
CCVV 16FUCHSIA defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-1
-
GO Volley 18-1 wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 18 Orange
-
High Tide 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats BCVC 18 SMACK, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 3 Countdown 12 Elite 0
-
SC Midlands 16 National R defeats Quest 16 Taylor, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Sofia 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats H Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
OK Charge 12 UA 2 Southwest 12N Jane 1
-
OT 16 J Will 2 EXCEL 16 National Red 1
-
SW Tidal Wave 17-1 wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA
-
Wildfire 12N Ore defeats Power 12 Elite, 2-0
-
GP 17 Premier wins 2-0 over Apex VB 17-2
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-1 over Sideout 16 Elite
-
Flatirons 18 Black 2 Upontop 18 Elite Joe 0
-
Victory 12 Elite Black 2 Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Miami Hype 12N Diaz, 2-0
-
GP 16 State Lexi wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 DELTA
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Aret 16 Navy Telos
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE, 2-0
-
Gators 16 Black 2 Royal Legends Orange 1
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over OT 17 T Robin
-
A5 17-Angel defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Black, 2-0
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-0
-
Advantage 17 Black 2 Upontop 17 Elite Zach 0
-
TX STORM 16N Brenda wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162N Sam
-
ECVC 16 PINK defeats OVA 16 Blue Hung, 2-0
-
Gulfside 12U Prime wins 2-1 over LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy
-
PhoenixVBC 16 Black wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats GP 16 Rox, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over GP 16 Elite
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 St. Pete 17 Teal 0
-
LAV 12 National Black wins 2-0 over Tejas 12 Red
-
WPVC 16 Armour Silver defeats Whiteout 15-1, 2-0
-
NYC Juniors 17 National wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
Rise 17's wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 17 Haver
-
Advantage 18 White defeats Whiteout 18-1, 2-0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black defeats Aret 16 Steel Ethos, 2-0
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue, 2-1
-
OVA 12 Black defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Sharks 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan defeats Invasion, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over MiElite 17 Elite
-
Tsunami S122E Dan 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 1
-
SKEVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over TAV 17 Gold
-
A5 16-Pat defeats MVA 16 Pedro, 2-0
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 Five1 17-Black 0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLACK defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black 2 Quest 16 Yoli 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT wins 2-0 over 575 16 National Dariah
-
MATRIX 16 National Blue defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-1
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-0 over GP 17 Elite
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
BVA 16 Elite Chris wins 2-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black 0
-
Macareux 18-10 defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Upontop 18 Elite Lauren
-
A5 12-LA 2 GP 12 Rox 0
-
New WaveS 17 Mac defeats Dive 17 Blue, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Luis defeats DIG 16 RED, 2-0
-
RADD Elite 16 Red 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16Select 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK defeats DME UA Elite 17-1, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS defeats OT 17 O Omi, 2-0
-
MAVS KC 16-1 2 Triangle 16 Black 1
-
FL Momentum 12U Neon 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 CUVC 16 Beast 0
-
OT 16 T Ike defeats CUVC 16 National, 2-0
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 0
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 TITAN
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 2 Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 1
-
PVC U16-1 defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-1
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats 1United 11N Cindy, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-1
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 TVA 16 Smack Sheila 1
-
575 16 National Matt 2 DYNASTY 16 Blue 0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats TAV 12 Black, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite 2 BVA 16 Black Katie 1
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 1
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Venom Prime 18u 0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela defeats Tsunami C161N Halle, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA wins 2-1 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats NYC Juniors 17 National, 2-0
-
CCVA 18-1 wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
JJVA 18 Black defeats POV 18U- Josie, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over Austin Skyline 17 Royal
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats JERSEY JRS 16 National, 2-1
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 17N Carlos
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 PSVAV 17 Black 0
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange defeats JJVA 16 Teal, 2-0
-
EXCEL 12 National White wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 12 Adidas
-
Tsunami C162N Sam defeats Heat 16 Heat, 2-0
-
ECVC 16 PINK wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-1 over Heat 17 Elite
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold
-
United VBA 17 Purple 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX wins 2-1 over Pohaku 16-1
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
TK 16 Sienna defeats Tampa United VBA 16U Rox, 2-0
-
Jellys 16Black wins 2-1 over KSUNITED 16-1
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 0
-
HPSTL 16 Orange defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-1 over UPVBC 17 Elite
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Bing
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 18-1
-
Tejas 12 Red wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Sam
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over USA South 12 Premier Purp
-
Wildfire 17N Selene wins 2-1 over FCA Upstate 17-2
-
Katy United 17 Adidas wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 17 National 2
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE defeats WVBA 16 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 3 CSA 16 Navy 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 TVA 17 Black Lisa 1
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio defeats ROCKC 17-1, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Black Katie 2 Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 17 LUIS
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan wins 2-1 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-1 over OVA 17 Black
-
EXCEL 16 National Red 2 Wildfire 16N Corey 0
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats TAV 17 Black, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 Miami Wave 12 Aqua 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over A5 17-Jing
-
Tejas 16 Black defeats Gulfside 16U Prime, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 Premier 2 MATRIX 17 National 1
-
AJV 17 Molten defeats Mintonette Sports - m.72, 2-1
-
OPU 16 Power 2 M2 Volleyball 16-2 0
-
Skyline 11 Royal defeats Gulfside 11U Elite, 2-0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos defeats DME UA Elite 16-2, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA wins 2-1 over St. Pete 16 Black
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 2 GP 17 Premier 0
-
CUVC 16 National defeats USA South 16 Premier Blac, 2-0
-
PVA 17 ELITE 2 NYC Juniors 16 National 0
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 3-0 over Katy United 16 Adidas
-
St. Pete 18 Teal defeats Sideout 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Triangle 12 Black wins 2-0 over 850 ELITE 12 BLUE
-
H Skyline 16 Royal defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-0
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite defeats WF Waves 12-Brandy, 3-0
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats Mizuno Club North 16Kar, 2-1
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy wins 2-0 over 575 16-1 National A WS
-
EXCEL 12 National White 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
A5 17-Angel defeats FEVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
H Skyline 17 Black wins 2-1 over ECJVC 17 National
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats St. Pete 16 Teal, 2-0
-
UPVBC 17 Pink wins 2-1 over Upontop 17 Elite Tim
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Quest 17 Teresa 1
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-1 over SKEVA 16-Blue
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 17 Royal
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy wins 2-1 over Aret 17 Navy
-
AJV 16 Molten wins 2-0 over A5 16-Anand
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS wins 2-0 over AP 16 Baden
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Halle wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 16U Neon
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Aret 12 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-0
-
Power 17 Elite wins 2-1 over PEVC 17N Steven
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 OPU 16 Adidas 1
-
Buckeye 16 National defeats TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL, 2-1
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats OP2 12-1, 2-1
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp 2 Piedmont NTR 17 - SM 0
-
Gulfside 12U Elite wins 2-1 over PSVA Houston 12 Black
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats TX STORM 12 SMACK, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite 0
-
GP 16 Elite defeats Heat 16 Elite, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 2 OT 16 O Richard 1
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-0
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 904 Elite 17-1 0
-
LAV 12 National Black 2 ECVC 12 National - Cheryl 0
-
NW Elite 16-1 Gold wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Black
-
GP 16 Rox defeats OT 16 T JP, 2-1
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna, 2-0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE defeats WINKS 17-1, 2-1
-
OT 17 T Robin wins 2-1 over H Skyline 17 BCS Royal
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over Skyline 17 Royal
-
NLVC12National 2 GP 12 Premier 1
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 PVC U17-1 0
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16 Luis
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 Top Select 17 Elite 0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-1 over MAVS 816 16-1
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-1 over UPVBC 16 Elite
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17U Prime
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over OPU 11 Adidas
-
Core STL 17 Navy wins 2-1 over JERSEY JRS 17 National BL
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats Top Select 11 Elite, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Austin Skyline 16 Royal 0
-
Venom Prime 18u wins 2-1 over Eastside 18R Snyder
-
Stars 15 Bing wins 2-1 over H Skyline 16 Black
-
TAV 12 Black defeats FEVA 12 Red, 2-0
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Upontop 16 Elite Hever
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Sharks 18-1 0
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 11 Adidas
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK defeats BVA 17 Elite Hannah, 2-1
-
Quest 17 Teresa 2 Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal 0
-
575 16-1 National A WS 2 CUVC 16 Premier 0
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats Top Select 17 Elite, 1-0
-
1United 11N Cindy wins 2-0 over A5 11-Lori
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black defeats WIZARD 17, 2-0
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats AP 16 adidas, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 0
-
OT 16 O Roberto wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
A5 16-Pat defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLUE, 2-1
-
GP 12 Rox 2 Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 1
-
PVC U16-1 2 Quest 16 Sue 0
-
Power 17 Elite defeats Victory 17 Elite Green, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-1 over CUVC 17 Arete
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela defeats MSVC 16 Adidas Reid, 2-0
-
OT 16 T Ike 2 Tampa North 16 Black 1
-
Tsunami N121E Vicki defeats Vibe 121-Ah'miah, 2-0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over Coast United 18
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red defeats H Skyline 16 BCS Black, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 LAV 17 National Black 0
-
GP 16 Rox 2 DYNASTY 16 Black 0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 OPU 17 Adidas 0
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue wins 2-0 over VEVA 16 Elite
-
Pohaku 16-1 defeats EMV 16 National Black, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-0 over GP 16 Premier
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 defeats Advantage 18 Teal, 2-1
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal 2 Triangle 17 Blue 1
-
WINKS 17-1 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Black 0
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Teal
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats Tribe 16 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
Sideout 18 Elite defeats 904 Elite 18-1, 2-1
-
A5 12-LA defeats OT 12 O Gibby, 2-0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 Advantage 16 Black 1
-
Gulfside 16U Prime defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-1
-
MVA 16 Pedro 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 1
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Academy 17 Jade, 2-0
-
Roots 161 Green 2 A5 16-Stephen 1
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 defeats CUVC 17 National, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI wins 2-0 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over OT 11 O Richard
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 Corpus Christi Storm 171 0
-
Jupiter Elite 12E wins 2-0 over A5 12-Erin
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 1
-
Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black 1 WIZARD 17 0
-
Triangle 17 White 2 EXCEL 17 National Blue 0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina wins 2-1 over Tsunami CG171E John
-
It's a wash between Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS and JAX SKYLINE 17 Black
-
575 16 National Matt 2 Stars Columbia 16 Carly 0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal defeats Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 2-1
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 TAV 16 Blue 1
-
Aret 17 Navy defeats A5 South 17-Ayla, 2-0
-
OPU 16 Adidas wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE
-
OVA 17 Blue 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 1
-
Heat 17 Elite wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
Tejas 12 Red wins 2-1 over WPVC 12 Armour Black
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 Heat 12 Elite 1
-
GP 16 State Lexi defeats South Tampa Rush 16-1, 2-1
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul 2 Tejas 16 Red 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 1
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Jellys 16Black defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA, 2-0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
HPSTL 16 Orange wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 16-1
-
OT 17 T Aaron defeats MKE Sting 17 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between FEVA 16 Black and WVBA 16 Elite Black
-
TK 16 Sienna defeats TTC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over STEEL 17 NAVY
-
PVC U16-1 2 Roots 162 Blue 0
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over TK 16 Indigo
-
A5 17-Angel wins 2-0 over Stars 17 Sean
-
PVC U17-1 wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim
-
904 Elite 17-1 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats A5 16-Gabe, 2-0
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats HP South 17 Premier, 2-1
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange wins 2-0 over JJVA 17 Teal
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Top Blue
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over 575 17-1 National A WS
-
OVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN 0
-
H Skyline 16 White wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 WAVE 16 PRO 0
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 ST7 16U 0
-
Triangle 17 Black defeats Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National defeats AP 16 WilCo Yellow, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 0
-
St. Pete 18 Teal 2 White Cross Elite 18 0
-
GP 12 Premier defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
OPU 16 Power 2 ECVC 16 National -Meaghan 1
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-1
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats OT 16 T Kesha, 2-1
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine defeats 7250 17-1, 2-1
-
VC Denver 17 Black defeats ST7 17U, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 OT 16 O Roberto 0
-
PSVA Houston 12 Black wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 defeats Texas Pistols West 12U Bl, 2-0
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue 2 757 16 National 0
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 305 VBC 16 Sebastian 0
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 Corpus Christi Storm 161 0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 Miami Hype 16N Alain 0
-
SKEVA 16-Blue wins 2-1 over WPVC 16 Armour Black
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Vail 17-1
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar defeats Miami Wave 16 Aqua, 2-0
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-1 over HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 2 clubSAV 16 Mizuno 1
-
It's a wash between Texas Fury 16 Legacy and DME UA Elite 16-1
-
OT 16 T Ike wins 2-0 over STEEL 16 NAVY
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE 2 TVC 16-Black 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Top Blue
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 PVA 16 ELITE 0
-
Tribe 17 Premier Navy defeats DME UA Elite 17-2, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-1 over Top Select 17 Elite
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats CCJRS 16-1, 2-1
-
A5 17-Jing defeats CUVC 17 Arete, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-1 over ECVC 17 National - Scott
-
A5 16-Anand 2 TK 16 Soar 1
-
575 16 National Matt wins 2-0 over TAV Houston 16 Molten
-
GP 16 Elite defeats Elevate 16 White, 2-0
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 12 Sebastian
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats Hunter's 17U Black, 2-0
-
Katy United 16 Adidas wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER
-
OP2 12-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-1
-
Sideout 17 Elite wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Helix
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock defeats CTV 16 Elite, 2-1
-
UPVBC 17 Pink defeats Cape Coast 17 FALCON, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE 2 MVP 16-Gold 1
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-1 over ECVC 12 BLACK
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 17-2
-
OT 16 T JP 2 DYNASTY 16 Black 0
-
EXCEL 12 National White defeats Academy 12 Diamond, 2-1
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 0
-
LAV 12 National Black 2 USA South 12 Premier Blac 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite wins 2-0 over Hunter's 12U Black
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE 2 H Skyline 17 White 1
-
LAV 16 National Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 2-0
-
Advantage 18 Teal 2 White Cross Elite 18 0
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK wins 2-0 over Top Select 11 Top
-
WF Waves 16-Alex 2 Sharks 16 Navy 0
-
HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
GP 11 Rox defeats OVA 11 Black, 2-0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Upontop 17 Elite Zach 0
-
JJVA 18 Black 2 Upontop 18 Elite Joe 0
-
OVA 16 Blue Marisela wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Gators 16 Black 2 VEVA 16 Elite 0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA defeats MVA 16 Luis, 2-0
-
Buckeye 16 National defeats 575 16 National Dariah, 2-1
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue defeats BVA 16 Black Mitchel, 2-0
-
Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 wins 2-1 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
CSA 16-2 Black defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 16 National R 2 JAX SKYLINE 16 Black 0
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear defeats TX STORM 16N Brenda, 2-0
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over BCVC 18 SMACK
-
WAVE 16 RIP wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Jenn
-
Academy 16 Diamond defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-0
-
Quest 16 Taylor defeats WPVC 16 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Black 0
-
High Tide 16 Elite 2 VA Elite 16's 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats POV 16U - Valle 2023, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal wins 2-1 over JJVA 16 Gold
-
FL Momentum 16U Neon 2 WVBA 16 Elite Purple 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
TAV 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats Royal Legends 16 Blue, 2-0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 16U HEVC 0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder 2 Upontop 18 Elite Lauren 0
-
Tsunami C121E Halle wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac 2 Tsunami S122E Dan 1
-
JJVA 17 Black wins 2-1 over FCA Force 17 Pogue
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-0 over Advantage 16 Teal
-
JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal defeats OK Charge 12 UA, 2-0
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
Advantage 18 White defeats Macareux 18-10, 2-0
-
TCVA 16 HKH 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy wins 26-0 over USA South 11 Premier Purp
-
JJVA 12 Teal wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
TVC 17-Royal defeats Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red, 2-0
-
TK 16 Indigo 2 Tribe 16 Premier Navy 0
-
Integrity 11 Intense defeats Power 11 Purple, 2-0
-
OVA 12 Black wins 2-0 over Tejas 12 Red
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 TTC 17 Elite 0
-
OT 16 T Kesha wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red
-
GP 16 Elite wins 3-0 over CUVC 16 National
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-1 over PSVC 17 Karson
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL 2 Miami Hype 12N Diaz 1
-
UPVBC 17 Elite 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-1 over Hunter's 17U Black
-
A5 16-Pat wins 2-1 over PVA 16 ELITE
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats Top Select 16 Top Blue, 2-0
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold 1
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 Texas Fury 16 Legacy 0
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats H Skyline 16 White, 2-0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal 2 EXCEL 16 National Red 0
-
Core STL 17 Navy wins 2-0 over GP 17 Elite Jacob
-
Roots 161 Green wins 3-1 over 850 ELITE 16 BLUE
-
Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 17N Emilio
-
OT 12 O Gibby 2 OP2 12-1 1
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 0
-
OT 17 T Aaron 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
A5 12-LA 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 0
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats Academy 17 Diamond, 2-0
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 TX STORM 12 SMACK 0
-
CTV 16 Elite wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 16 Carly
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red 2 TAV Houston 11 Adidas 1
-
PVC U17-1 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Black 0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-0
-
AP 17 adidas defeats Stars Columbia 17 Haver, 2-1
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 1
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-1 over FEVA 16 Black
-
Tejas 16 Red defeats Aret 16 Steel Ethos, 2-0
-
FEVA 12 Red 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
Invasion 17-Black 3 ECJVC 17 National 1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Upontop 17 Elite Tim, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite, 1-0
-
TAV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over CUVC 16 Premier
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over Corpus Christi Storm 161
-
H Skyline 16 Black 2 MAVS 816 16-1 0
-
A5 17-Jing defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-0
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats Apex VB 17-2, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Black 2 Stars 17 HP 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 ECVC 12 BLACK 0
-
A5 16-Chanda defeats Upontop 16 Elite Hever, 2-0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats A5 12-Erin, 2-0
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over Top Select 12 Top
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 UPVBC 16 Elite 1
-
Heat 16 Elite defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over MVA 17 Freideman
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 1
-
Countdown 12 Elite defeats NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Molten defeats Core STL U16 Navy, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats TAV Houston 16 Molten, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 BVA 17 Elite Hannah 0
-
OPU 17 Adidas 2 MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 0
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats St. Pete 17 Teal, 2-1
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 CUVC 17 National 0
-
STEEL 16 NAVY defeats Cape Coast 16 DELTA, 2-0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite, 1-0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis defeats Elevate 16 White, 3-1
-
Triangle 17 Black defeats Jupiter Elite 17E, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats M2 Volleyball 16-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between OPU 12 Adidas and Heat 12 Elite
-
TK 16 Soar defeats Katy United 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 PEVC 17N Steven 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17U Prime
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite 2 CUVC 16 Beast 1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over A5 11-Lori
-
A5 17-Angel 2 NYC Juniors 16 National 0
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats VenetianBay BigEye, 2-0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang wins 2-0 over WINKS 17-1
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over Top Select 11 Elite
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal defeats Rio 17-N Green, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen wins 2-1 over STEEL 17 NAVY
-
MVA 16 Bomba 2 AP 16 Baden 0
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over Skyline 11 Royal
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats GP 17 Premier, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 WF Waves 16-Simonelli 0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 M2 Volleyball 16-2 1
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Wildfire 16N Arthur 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over OT 17 J John
-
Hunter's 12U Black defeats Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 3-0
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats PSVAV 17 Black, 1-0
-
OPU 16 Power defeats South Tampa Rush 16-1, 2-1
-
H Skyline 17 Black defeats Southwest 17N Joe, 2-1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-1 over SKEVA 16-Blue
-
Jupiter Elite 12E wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Diamond
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL, 2-1
-
Triangle 17 Blue defeats Tribe 17 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black defeats H Skyline 17 White, 2-1
-
575 16-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over GP 16 Premier
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 0
-
OT 11 O Richard 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 0
-
GP 12 Rox 2 Top Select 12 Elite 1
-
Stars 15 Bing defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-0
-
FCA Upstate 17-1 defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-1
-
A5 16-Anand defeats Tampa United VBA 16T ROX, 2-1
-
AP 16 adidas wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Prime
-
USA South 17 Mizuno 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Molten
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats Power 17 Elite, 2-0
-
A5 17-AG 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina defeats 7250 17-1, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Vail 16-1, 2-0
-
OK Charge 16 UA defeats Venetian Bay Yellowfin, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa 2 clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 Miami Wave 16 Aqua 0
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 0
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
CUVC 17 Arete wins 2-0 over HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE wins 2-0 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
OT 16 T Ike 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 0
-
Pohaku 16-1 wins 2-0 over ST7 16U
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats Tampa United VBA 16U Rox, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 17U Bl
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue 2 SC Elite U17 1
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
Advantage 16 Black defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 OT 17 O Omi 1
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS, 2-0
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 12 CASSINI
-
MAVS KC 17-2 wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats JAX SKYLINE 17 Black, 2-0
-
Sideout 17 Elite 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 wins 2-0 over MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-0 over USA South 16 Premier Blac
-
OT 16 J Will wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 16-1
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 Vail 17-1 0
-
HP South 17 Premier wins 2-0 over 850 ELITE 17 BLUE
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos wins 2-1 over GP 12 Premier
-
A5 16-Pat 3 M2 Volleyball 16-1 0
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 wins 2-1 over NLVC12National
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 ECVC 16 National -Meaghan 0
-
575 16 National Matt defeats Austin Skyline 16 Black, 2-0
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black defeats Five1 17-Black, 2-1
-
Tampa North 16 Black 3 TTC 16 Elite 0
-
OT 16 T Kesha defeats EMV 16 National Black, 2-1
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas defeats EXCEL 12 National White, 2-1
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue 2 Mizuno Club North 16Kar 0
-
Tampa North 11 Black defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL and MVA 12 Julio
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 2 TK 16 Sienna 0
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats Aret 11 Navy Ethos, 2-1
-
Top Select 12 Top 2 Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 1
-
OPU 16 Power wins 2-0 over CUVC 16 National
-
AJV 17 Helix wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 17 FALCON
-
Wildfire 16N Corey wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-1
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 PSVC 17 Karson 0
-
SKEVA 16-Blue wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 16 TITAN
-
OPU 11 Adidas defeats FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold, 2-1
-
DSVC 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 National
-
OT 12 O Gibby 2 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER 1
-
Academy 17 Diamond defeats OT 17 J John, 2-0
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO wins 2-0 over Tsunami S161N Summer
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats EXCEL 16 National Red, 2-0
-
AP 17 adidas 2 FCA Upstate 17-1 0
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Mizuno
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over UPVBC 16 Elite
-
MAVS 816 16-1 2 575 16-1 National A WS 0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite defeats USA South 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black 2 Hunter's 17U Black 0
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 defeats Roots 161 Green, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 Arete defeats Stars 17 HP, 2-0
-
A5 12-LA defeats Top Select 12 Elite, 3-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite 2 Tejas 17 Black 0
-
GP 17 Premier defeats Vail 17-1, 2-0
-
Academy 12 Diamond wins 2-1 over TX STORM 12 SMACK
-
PVC U17-1 2 ECVC 17 National - Scott 0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 575 16 National Matt 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica 2 Core STL 17 Navy 1
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
CTV 16 Elite 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 0
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 17 Black, 2-0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 MVA 17 Freideman 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-0 over EXCEL 17 National Blue
-
CUVC 17 National wins 2-0 over TVA 17 Black Lisa
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 wins 2-1 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
Invasion 17-Black defeats AJV 17 Molten, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold 2 Jupiter Elite 17E 0
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats Flyers 12 APX-Kevin, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-1 over Venetian Bay Yellowfin
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-0 over STEEL 16 NAVY
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats OT 17 O Omi, 2-0
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 Stars 17 Sean 0
-
Triangle 17 Blue 2 MiElite 17 Elite 1
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 12 CASSINI
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats MAVS KC 16-1, 2-0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue 2 Upontop 17 Elite Tim 0
-
WINKS 17-1 wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
GP 12 Premier 2 Aret 12 Navy Ethos 0
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 DME UA Elite 12-1 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats Skyline 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Elevate 16 White defeats Tampa North 16 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Tejas 16 Red, 2-1
-
St. Pete 17 Teal 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black 2 JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 0
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
CUVC 16 Beast wins 2-0 over NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
A5 12-Erin defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Aret 11 Navy Ethos
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON wins 2-0 over NYC Juniors 16 National
-
OT 12 T Kesha defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock defeats DYNASTY 16 Blue, 2-0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 16-2
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian 2 Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red 1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Corey
-
Katy United 16 Adidas defeats Pohaku 16-1, 2-1
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
PVA 16 ELITE 2 A5 16-Stephen 1
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia wins 2-0 over PSVAV 17 Black
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats DSVC 17 BLUE, 1-0
-
OPU 17 Adidas defeats TTC 17 Elite, 2-1
-
HPSTL 17 Royal 2 Miami Hype 17N Emilio 1
-
EXCEL 11 Red wins 3-0 over OT 11 O Richard
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 7250 17-1 0
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 17 National R
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Rio 17-N Green
-
1United 11N Cindy wins 2-1 over Skyline 11 Royal
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal
-
Southwest 16N Ashley defeats Texas Fury 16 Legacy, 2-1
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-1 over Texas Pistols West 12U Bl
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 2 TK 16 Indigo 1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 H Skyline 17 Black 0
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-1
-
OT 16 T JP 2 WF Waves 16-Simonelli 0
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-1
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua 2 Stars Columbia 16 Carly 0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS 0
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-0 over HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over H Skyline 17 White
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-1 over DSVC 17 RED
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE, 2-0
-
STEEL 17 NAVY defeats Sideout 17 Elite, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine, 2-0
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 1
-
AP 16 adidas wins 2-0 over Paramount VBC 16's
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz wins 2-1 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 0
-
OPU 12 Adidas defeats Miami Wave 12 Aqua, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-1 over OT 16 T Ike
-
FEVA 16 Black 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 Cape Coast 16 DELTA 0
-
FCA Upstate 17-2 defeats Club Unite 17 National, 2-1
-
LAV 17 National Black 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over PEVC 17N Steven
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 Power 17 Elite 1
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-1 over OP2 12-1
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 TTC 16 Elite 0
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over GP 16 Premier
-
CCJRS 16-1 wins 2-0 over A5 16-Anand
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 defeats TK 16 Sienna, 2-0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos 2 Vail 16-1 0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 3-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain 2 Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 1
-
Things end all tied up between NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY and NLVC12National
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 Tampa United VBA 16U Rox 0
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-1
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats Tsunami CG171E John, 2-1
-
ECJVC 17 National wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-1
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 Five1 17-Black 0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 1
-
TAV 16 Blue 2 OK Charge 16 UA 0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Will
-
TK 16 Soar 2 ST7 16U 0
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue, 2-0
-
A5 17-Angel defeats AJV 17 Helix, 2-0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 MAVS KC 17-2 1
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Coast United 16 0
-
Stars 15 Bing defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge, 2-1
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar defeats Wildfire 16N Arthur, 2-0
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Gulfside 11U Elite 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over Triangle 17 White
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats Apex VB 17-2, 2-1
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 GP 12 Premier 0
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian 2 Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 1
-
TAV 12 Black wins 2-0 over EXCEL 12 National White
-
A5 17-AG defeats MATRIX 17 National, 2-0
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 2-1 over Austin Skyline 16 Black
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Triangle 16 Black 0
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 0
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over H Skyline 17 Black
-
Tejas 16 Red wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
A5 16-Pat wins 2-1 over A5 16-Stephen
-
MVA 17 Freideman wins 2-0 over 7250 17-1
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-0 over HPSTL 16 Orange
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 Academy 17 Diamond 0
-
AP 17 adidas defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 National wins 2-1 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats STEEL 16 NAVY, 2-0
-
OT 11 O Richard 2 TAV Houston 11 Adidas 0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny 2 Tribe 16 Premier Navy 0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 2 Rio 17-N Green 1
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 wins 2-0 over OPU 17 Adidas
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats SC Elite U17, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 White wins 2-0 over TTC 16 Elite
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 2 OT 12 O Gibby 0
-
H Skyline 17 White 2 Hunter's 17U Black 1
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 1
-
A5 12-LA 2 GP 12 Rox 0
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 Austin Skyline 16 Black 0
-
Roots 161 Green defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine 2 CUVC 17 National 1
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 TK 16 Sienna 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN wins 2-1 over Southwest 16N Ashley
-
SC Midlands 17 National R defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
Skyline 16 Royal defeats Coast United 16, 2-0
-
GP 16 Rox defeats CUVC 16 Beast, 2-0
-
PVC U17-1 2 Power 17 Elite 0
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua wins 2-1 over CTV 16 Elite
-
FCA Upstate 17-2 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 1
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah defeats Five1 17-Black, 2-0
-
EXCEL 16 National Red defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal defeats OT 16 J Will, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Lannan 2 H Skyline 16 White 1
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 wins 2-0 over Invasion 17-Black
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 850 ELITE 17 BLUE 0
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL 2 Heat 17 Elite 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 CUVC 16 Premier 0
-
Triangle 17 White defeats Upontop 17 Elite Tim, 2-0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Bing
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-1
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Mizuno Club North 16Kar 0
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE defeats Corpus Christi Storm 161, 2-1
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 1
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 ECVC 17 BLACK 0
-
Sideout 17 Elite 2 Southwest 17N Jen 1
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite
-
CSA 16 Navy 2 MVA 16 Bomba 1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL wins 2-0 over VenetianBay BigEye
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 OT 16 T Ike 1
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian 2 OT 16 T Kesha 1
-
UPVBC 16 Elite wins 2-1 over AP 16 adidas
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 USA South 16 Premier Blac 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Triangle 16 Black 0
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox defeats Upontop 16 Elite Hever, 2-1
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 305 VBC 12 Sebastian 0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats ROCKC 17-1, 2-1
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 TAV Houston 16 Molten 0
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 GP 17 Premier 1
-
A5 12-Erin defeats EXCEL 12 National White, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE wins 2-1 over Stars 17 HP
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-0 over NLVC12National
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-1 over GP 16 Premier
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 ST7 16U 0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 wins 2-0 over WINKS 17-1
-
NYC Juniors 16 National wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Helix
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black wins 2-0 over GP 12 Premier
-
United VBA 17 Purple 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Gulfside 11U Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Heat 12 Elite and Miami Wave 12 Aqua
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia defeats WF Waves 17-Chad, 2-1
-
EMV 16 National Black defeats Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red, 2-0
-
OP2 12-1 wins 2-0 over Hunter's 12U Black
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 1
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver defeats FCA Upstate 17-1, 2-1
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 Academy 12 Diamond 0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 Academy 17 Jade 1
-
A5 17-Jing defeats Top Select 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica 2 GP 17 Elite Jacob 0
-
LAV 17 National Black wins 2-1 over Triangle 17 Blue
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 17U Bl
-
Tampa North 12 Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 12 Red
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-1 over Cape Coast 16 DELTA
-
OT 17 J John defeats OT 17 O Felix, 2-1
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna 0
-
AJV 17 Molten defeats ECJVC 17 National, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Wildfire 16N Corey 0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 Vail 17-1 0
-
H Skyline 16 Black defeats 575 16-1 National A WS, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 1
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite defeats Cape Coast 12 CASSINI, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 DME UA Elite 12-1 0
-
MVA 12 Julio wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12N Diaz
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over OT 17 O Omi
-
TAV 17 Black 2 CUVC 17 Arete 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Top Select 17 Top Blue, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 Aret 12 Navy Ethos 0
-
A5 17-AG 2 DSVC 17 BLUE 0
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue 2 Wildfire 16N Arthur 0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite defeats Austin Skyline 17 Royal, 2-1
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy defeats SKEVA 16-Blue, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats EXCEL 17 National Blue, 2-0
-
USA South 17 Mizuno 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
TK 16 Soar wins 2-0 over Pohaku 16-1
-
GP 16 Elite 2 OPU 16 Power 1
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue wins 2-0 over AP 16 Baden
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats OT 16 T Karly, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 Victory 17 Elite Green 0
-
FEVA 16 Black defeats GP 16 State Lexi, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin defeats TAV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis defeats Tampa North 16 Black, 2-1
-
HP South 17 Premier defeats PEVC 17N Steven, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 16-2
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-1 over PVA 16 ELITE
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 Tampa United VBA 16T ROX 0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
TK 16 Indigo defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-0
-
Paramount VBC 16's defeats Gulfside 16U Prime, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE 3 DME UA Elite 16-1 0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-1 over FEVA 17 Black
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats 575 16 National Matt, 2-0
-
STEEL 17 NAVY 2 UPVBC 17 Pink 0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over Tsunami S161N Summer
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Flyers 12 APX-Kevin
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 WPVC 17 Armour Black 0
-
OPU 11 Adidas 2 1United 11N Cindy 1
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito wins 2-0 over TVA 17 Black Lisa
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie defeats TTC 17 Elite, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite and NO NAME 16 Sarah
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Aret 11 Navy Ethos 0
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl 2 Top Select 12 Top 0
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats DYNASTY 16 Black, 2-0
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats H Skyline 17 BCS Black, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold wins 2-1 over Aret 16 Steel Ethos
-
A5 17-Angel defeats Cape Coast 17 FALCON, 2-0
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Mizuno
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats OPU 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 Royal defeats MAVS KC 16-1, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red 2 MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 1
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN 0
-
A5 16-Pat defeats DME UA Elite 16-1, 2-1
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 Tribe 16 Elite Navy 0
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite wins 2-0 over Tsunami S122E Dan
-
Miami Hype 17N Carlos defeats TAV 17 Gold, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK wins 2-0 over Tsunami C121E Halle
-
Countdown 12 Elite wins 2-0 over TK 12 Spark
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL defeats GP 17 Elite Jacob, 2-0
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over PSVAV 17 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica defeats Quest 17 Teresa, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Black defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-1
-
UPVBC 16 Elite defeats Venetian Bay Yellowfin, 2-1
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl 2 USA South 12 Premier Blac 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
GP 12 Premier 2 Miami Hype 12N Diaz 1
-
Jellys 16Black wins 2-1 over OVA 16 Blue Marisela
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 2 Power 17 Elite 0
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-0
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 1
-
SC Elite U17 wins 2-1 over JJVA 17 Black
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy wins 2-0 over OVA 12 Black
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats Tampa United VBA 17T ROX, 2-1
-
GP 17 Premier 2 RockwoodThunder17Carolina 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over Tampa North 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between WF Waves 12-Brandy and OVA 12 Black
-
CUVC 16 National defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Jessica defeats ECVC 16 National -Meaghan, 2-1
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-0 over OT 16 T Karly
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over TVC 16-Black
-
AJV 17 Helix 2 Gulfside 17U Elite 0
-
Upontop 18 Elite Lauren wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 18 Orange
-
Apex VB 17-2 2 BVA 17 Elite Brenda 0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 16-Pat and DME UA Elite 16-1
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black wins 2-0 over ECVC 16 PINK
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue defeats WAVE 17 PRO, 2-0
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua 2 LAV 12 National Black 1
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 ST7 17U 0
-
904 Elite 18-1 defeats Advantage 18 Teal, 2-0
-
WF Waves 17-Chad wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 17 Black
-
CUVC 17 National wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 White
-
Triangle 17 White defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa 2 DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 0
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1, 2-1
-
Katy United 17 Adidas defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-0
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste 0
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats GP 16 Premier, 2-0
-
Eastside 18R Snyder 2 Whiteout 18-1 0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin defeats BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 0
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over UPVBC 17 Pink
-
VenetianBay BigEye defeats 863 Elite 12 Sam, 2-1
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 defeats White Cross Elite 18, 2-0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE defeats A5 16-Stephen, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 3-0 over New WaveS 17 Mac
-
MVA 17 Freideman wins 2-0 over Vail 17-1
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats HP South 17 Premier, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black wins 2-0 over MVA 12 Julio
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats MVA 16 Ana, 2-0
-
Core STL 17 Navy defeats WPVC 17 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
Texas Tornados 16Black defeats Miami Hype 16N Layla, 2-0
-
NLVC12National 2 M2 Volleyball 12-1 1
-
WINKS 17-1 defeats Top Select 17 Top Blue, 2-1
-
Heat 17 Elite defeats Aret 17 Navy, 2-1
-
MVP 16-Gold 2 KSUNITED 16-1 0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito 2 VC Denver 17 Black 0
-
Sideout 18 Elite 2 Macareux 18-10 0
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon defeats BoCo VAC 17-2, 2-1
-
TAV 16 Blue 2 AP 16 adidas 0
-
BCVC 17 SMACK wins 2-1 over Top Select 17 Top White
-
STEEL 17 NAVY defeats H Skyline 17 White, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Pedro 2 SKEVA 16-Blue 1
-
Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal defeats VIPERS 17'S GOLD, 2-1
-
PVA 16 ELITE defeats WPVC 16 Armour Black, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats ECVC 12 National - Cheryl, 2-0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
Academy 16 Crystal defeats Red Hills FL 16-1, 2-1
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 Sharks 18-1 1
-
Advantage 17 White defeats Sideout 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 2 Integrity 12 Intense Blue 1
-
Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 2 Heat 17 Heat 0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy
-
STEEL 16 NAVY defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN, 2-1
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Bing
-
A5 17-Angel 2 850 ELITE 17 BLUE 0
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 16U Neon
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 clubSAV 17 National 0
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-0
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila defeats Triangle 16 Blue, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
Coast United 18 defeats St. Pete 18 Teal, 2-0
-
Tsunami CG171E John defeats WVBA 17 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 OPU 12 Power 1
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 0
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim wins 2-0 over Victory 17 Elite Green
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-1 over Gulfside 16U Prime
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin defeats Gulfside 12U Elite, 2-0
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 defeats Miami Hype 17S Rafaela, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Royal wins 2-0 over Sharks 16 Navy
-
PVC U17-1 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang 2 BVA 17 Elite Andres 0
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 1-0 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
PSVA Houston 12 Black defeats Tejas 12 Red, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black defeats Corpus Christi Storm 171, 2-0
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 1
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON wins 2-1 over 904 Elite 17-1
-
212.16.1 wins 2-1 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
St. Pete 17 Teal defeats JJVA 16 Gold, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY 2 FL Momentum 12U Neon 0
-
PEVC 17N Steven wins 2-1 over Vibe 171-Ramsey
-
OPU 16 Power defeats Piedmont NTR 16 - TR, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 WPVC 12 Armour Black 0
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie wins 2-0 over Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Quest 16 Taylor, 2-1
-
Advantage 17 Black wins 2-1 over MVA 17 Sofia
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats PSVA Houston 18 Black, 2-1
-
Flatirons 18 Black defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-0 over CCVA 16's Red
-
Tejas 16 Red 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Elite
-
LAV 16 National Black 2 A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon 1
-
Elevate 16 White defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 16 National R defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red 0
-
OPU 17 Adidas wins 2-0 over Sideout 16 Elite-2
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 defeats Tsunami C171N Scott, 2-0
-
WF Waves 16-Alex wins 2-0 over Whiteout 15-1
-
Heat 16 Elite wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Mitchel
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats TX STORM 16N Brenda, 2-0
-
Quest 17 Teresa wins 2-0 over Heat 17 Elite
-
BCVC 18 SMACK wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine
-
7250 17-1 defeats GP 17 Elite, 2-1
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 1
-
OT 16 O Richard defeats Whiteout 16-1, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA defeats Tribe 17 Premier Navy, 2-1
-
575 16-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
clubSAV 16 Mizuno 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos 3 863 Elite 12 Kymber 1
-
Advantage 18 White defeats DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA, 2-0
-
Tsunami N121E Vicki wins 2-0 over JJVA 12 White
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine defeats Top Select 17 Top White, 2-0
-
ECVC 17 PINK wins 3-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Tsunami C121E Halle 2 863 Elite 12 Sam 1
-
SKEVA 17 Blue defeats Magic 17 Apex, 2-1
-
TVC 17-Royal wins 2-0 over 575 17-2 National A WS
-
Advantage 16 White 2 WPVC 16 Armour Silver 0
-
JJVA 18 Black 2 CCVA 18-1 0
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats POV 18U- Josie, 2-1
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 TAV 17 Gold 1
-
STEEL 16 NAVY wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Marisela
-
Five1 16-Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour White, 3-0
-
GO Volley 18-1 defeats Upontop 18 Elite Joe, 2-1
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 17-1
-
TFSC 17-G Phoenix 4 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 OVA 12 Black 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue wins 2-0 over A5 South 17-Ayla
-
863 Elite 18 Mike wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
DME UA Elite 16-1 wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Royal
-
CUVC 16 National 2 FL Momentum 16U Neon 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite 2 Cape Coast 12 CASSINI 0
-
FCA Upstate 16-1 2 Royal Legends 16 Blue 0
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 2 Texas Pistols West 17U Bl 1
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS defeats HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE, 1-0
-
PSVAV 17 Black defeats Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal, 2-1
-
GP 17 Premier defeats MVA 17 Sofia, 2-0
-
EXCEL 17 National Blue 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - TR 0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 defeats CTV 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Upontop 16 Elite Hever wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Jessica
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS wins 2-1 over FCA Force 17 Shannon
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy wins 2-0 over Quest 16 Taylor
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul defeats 212.16.1, 2-0
-
Roots 161 Green defeats M2 Volleyball 16-1, 2-0
-
OT 16 J Will wins 1-0 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
Top Select 12 Top wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 12 Black
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats Gulfside 17U Elite, 2-0
-
JJVA 17 Black wins 2-1 over H Skyline 17 BCS Black
-
St. Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 17 Black
-
BoCo VAC 17-1 wins 2-1 over BVA 17 Elite Brenda
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-1 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
FL Momentum 17U Neon defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National BL, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TEAM Kiwi 17 White and Upontop 17 Elite Zach
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Miami Hype 12N Diaz, 2-1
-
ST7 17U 2 WVBA 17 Elite Black 1
-
Tejas 16 Red defeats MVA 16 Ana, 2-0
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge wins 2-0 over PSVC 16 Danyel
-
TK 12 Spark wins 2-1 over Gulfside 12U Elite
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Orange
-
Power 17 Elite defeats Advantage 17 White, 2-1
-
Paramount VBC 16's wins 2-1 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
Texas Tornados 16Black 2 TX STORM 16N Brenda 0
-
OPU 17 Adidas defeats VC Denver 17 Black, 2-0
-
NLVC12National 2 WPVC 12 Armour Black 0
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 16 National R
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac defeats 305 VBC 12 Sebastian, 2-1
-
TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black 1
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 CCVA 18-1 0
-
Southwest 17N Jen wins 2-0 over New WaveS 17 Mac
-
Upontop 18 Elite Lauren defeats PSVA Houston 18 Black, 2-1
-
Aret 12 Navy Ethos defeats ECVC 12 National - Cheryl, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY defeats Miami Wave 12 Aqua, 2-1
-
MVP 16-Gold wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Mitchel
-
Elevate 16 White wins 2-1 over GP 16 State Lexi
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-1 over LAV 16 National Black
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 0
-
Victory 17 Elite Green defeats TFSC 17-G Phoenix, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN 2 WPVC 16 Armour Silver 0
-
904 Elite 18-1 2 Flatirons 18 Black 1
-
Jellys 17/18Black defeats Whiteout 18-1, 2-0
-
Triangle 16 Blue wins 2-0 over POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue wins 2-0 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
A5 South 17-Ayla wins 2-0 over BVA 17 Black Mike
-
GP 17 Elite 2 SW Tidal Wave 17-1 0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Black defeats WF Waves 16-Alex, 2-1
-
White Cross Elite 18 wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE wins 2-1 over Tejas 16 Black
-
Sideout 18 Elite 2 BCVC 18 SMACK 1
-
Vail 17-1 defeats Tsunami C171N Scott, 2-1
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
WPVC 17 Armour Silver defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 17 FALCON
-
Heat 12 Elite defeats DME UA Elite 12-1, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 16-1
-
TAV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over OT 16 O Richard
-
H Skyline 17 White 2 575 17-2 National A WS 1
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS defeats Upontop 18 Elite Joe, 2-0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 171 wins 2-0 over CTV 17 Elite
-
St. Pete 18 Teal 2 Advantage 18 White 0
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE 2 Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 0
-
WF Waves 12-Brandy defeats OPU 12 Power, 2-0
-
OVA 17 Blue wins 2-0 over VIPERS 17'S GOLD
-
MVA 16 Pedro wins 2-1 over clubSAV 16 Mizuno
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over Magic 17 Apex
-
A5 16-Pat defeats Sharks 16 Navy, 2-0
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats Jellys 16Black, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 17 National R defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 1-0
-
Integrity 12 Intense Blue 3 Tsunami S122E Dan 0
-
GP 16 Premier defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
DME UA Elite 16-2 defeats PSVAV 16 Black, 2-1
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 TVA 17 Black Lisa 1
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob 2 BoCo VAC 17-2 0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica wins 2-1 over Aret 17 Navy
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp defeats Tejas 12 Red, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 VenetianBay BigEye 0
-
HPSTL 16 Orange 2 Mintonette Sports - m.62 0
-
AJV 17 Helix defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-0
-
Apex VB 17-2 wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 17S Rafaela
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna defeats VA Volleyball 16-Blue, 1-0
-
Coast United 16 wins 1-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
ECVC 17 National - Scott 2 Tampa United VBA 17T ROX 0
-
TVC 16-Black defeats JAX SKYLINE 16 Black, 2-0
-
SC Elite U17 2 clubSAV 17 National 0
-
OK Charge 16 UA 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over Tsunami CG171E John
-
NYC Juniors 16 National defeats Miami Hype 17N Carlos, 2-1
-
WF Waves 17-Chad defeats JJVA 16 Gold, 2-0
-
OPU 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over M2 Volleyball 12-1
-
CUVC 17 National defeats MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Wildfire 16N Jenn, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 2 Sideout 16 Elite 0
-
OPU 16 Power 2 ECVC 16 PINK 1
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
UPVBC 16 Elite defeats Academy 16 Crystal, 2-0
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 0
-
Tampa North 16 Black defeats Gulfside 16U Elite, 2-1
-
Heat 17 Heat wins 2-1 over Axiom 17 National
-
Texas Pistols West 12U Bl wins 2-0 over Vibe 121-Ah'miah
-
LAV 12 National Black wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 12U Neon
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 Miami Hype 16N Layla 0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito defeats Sideout 16 Elite-2, 2-1
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Black
-
GP 12 Premier defeats FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste, 2-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 1 OVA 17 Black 0
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats Power 15 Elite, 2-0
-
FEVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats 863 Elite 12 Kymber, 2-0
-
MAVS 816 16-1 wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
Eastside 18R Snyder wins 2-0 over POV 18U- Josie
-
WINKS 17-1 defeats 575 17 National Ella, 3-0
-
PVA 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over Sideout 17 Elite
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black defeats JJVA 12 White, 2-0
-
AP 16 adidas 2 Whiteout 16-1 0
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 wins 2-0 over Quest 18 Samantha
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats Royal Legends 18 Orange, 2-0
-
904 Elite 17-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-1 0
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 3-0 over WPVC 16 Armour White
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 18 Black
-
STEEL 17 NAVY 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Stars 16 Amy, 1-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley defeats CCVA 16's Red, 2-0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 7250 17-1 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia 2 Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue 0
-
PVC U17-1 2 WAVE 17 PRO 1
-
TVA 16 Smack Sheila wins 2-0 over 575 16-1 National A WS
-
A5 17-Angel wins 2-0 over Dive 17 Blue
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine wins 2-0 over Macareux 18-10
-
UPVBC 17 Pink defeats SKEVA 17 Blue, 3-0
-
Advantage 18 Teal defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 2-0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Reid defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16Select, 2-0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin 2 GO Volley 18-1 0
-
SKEVA 16-Blue 2 CCVV 16FUCHSIA 0
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Sam defeats JAX SKYLINE 12 Black, 2-0
-
DME UA Elite 17-2 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-2
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy 2 Advantage 16 White 0
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA
-
Heat 16 Elite wins 2-1 over KSUNITED 16-1
-
OVA 12 Black defeats OPU 12 Power, 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Premier wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Blue
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 17-2
-
PVA 16 ELITE defeats Whiteout 15-1, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Jessica wins 2-0 over DIG 16 RED
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 1 GP 17 Rox 0
-
Mizuno Club North 17Ang defeats WPVC 17 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Black 2 WPVC 17 Armour Silver 1
-
TVA 17 Black Lisa wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Premier Navy
-
PSVAV 17 Black 2 VIPERS 17'S GOLD 1
-
Texas Fury 16 Legacy defeats Mintonette Sports - m.62, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 17 PEGASUS 2 Heat 17 Heat 0
-
CUVC 16 National defeats DME UA Elite 16-2, 2-0
-
Roots 161 Green wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 16 Black
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Jorge defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16N Raul wins 2-0 over Gulfside 16U Elite
-
JERSEY JRS 17 National BL 2 BoCo VAC 17-2 1
-
Victory 17 Elite Green 2 Axiom 17-2 Elite 0
-
OPU 12 Adidas 2 NLVC12National 0
-
BVA 17 Elite Brenda 2 Miami Hype 17S Rafaela 0
-
Gulfside 17U Elite defeats Vibe 171-Ramsey, 2-1
-
Tsunami CG171E John 2 ST7 17U 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Black 2 OPU 16 Power 0
-
Whiteout 16-1 wins 2-0 over TAV 16 Blue
-
GP 17 Premier 2 Advantage 17 Black 0
-
Power 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Sideout 16 Elite
-
Venetian Bay Yellowfin wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Crystal
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 1-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats Tribe 16 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
850 ELITE 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
DENVER JUNIORS 16 ALAN defeats OVA 16 Blue Marisela, 2-1
-
Sharks 16 Navy wins 2-1 over DME UA Elite 16-1
-
MVA 16 Ana 2 Wildfire 16N Jenn 0
-
Quest 17 Teresa 2 Aret 17 Navy 1
-
GP 16 State Lexi 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16Select 0
-
MSVC 17 Adidas Melanie 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 White 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite wins 2-1 over Integrity 12 Intense Blue
-
clubSAV 16 Nat'l Jasmine wins 2-1 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats Texas Tornados 16Black, 2-0
-
MVA 12 Julio 2 JJVA 12 White 0
-
VC Denver 17 Black 2 Sideout 16 Elite-2 0
-
OVA 12 Black wins 1-0 over OPU 12 Power
-
MVP 18-Gold 2 JJVA 18 Black 0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 WPVC 16 Armour White 0
-
Venom Prime 18u defeats Upontop 18 Elite Lauren, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 National - Cheryl wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 12 Kymber
-
VenetianBay BigEye defeats Tsunami C121E Halle, 2-1
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Blue 2 BVA 17 Black Mike 0
-
TAV 17 Gold defeats NYC Juniors 16 National, 2-1
-
JJVA 17 Black 2 clubSAV 17 National 1
-
Top Select 17 Top Blue wins 2-0 over 575 17 National Ella
-
Flyers 12 APX-Kevin 2 TK 12 Spark 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 2 Quest 18 Samantha 0
-
New WaveS 17 Mac wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Red
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Tribe 16 Elite Navy
-
904 Elite 18-1 defeats 863 Elite 18 Sam, 1-0
-
LAKE NONA 17 LUIS defeats ECVC 17 National - Scott, 2-1
-
850 ELITE 17 BLUE wins 2-0 over Dive 17 Blue
-
BEACH ELITE 18R ADIDAS defeats GO Volley 18-1, 2-0
-
Tejas 16 Black 2 CCVA 16's Red 0
-
Cape Coast 16 TITAN defeats Advantage 16 White, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 12E defeats Tsunami S121E Jeff, 1-0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Whiteout 15-1
-
Cape Coast 17 FALCON 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-1 0
-
Miami Wave 12 Aqua 2 FL Momentum 12U Neon 0
-
Vail 17-1 wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-2
-
USA South 12 Premier Blac 2 Vibe 121-Ah'miah 1
-
OT 16 T Karly wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-1 Arieon
-
MVA 16 Pedro defeats CCVV 16FUCHSIA, 2-0
-
Whiteout 18-1 2 POV 18U- Josie 0
-
7250 17-1 defeats SW Tidal Wave 17-1, 2-0
-
PSVA Houston 17 Black 2 JJVA 16 Gold 1
-
DME UA Elite 12-1 wins 2-0 over JAX SKYLINE 12 Black
-
Hunter's 17U Black wins 2-0 over SKEVA 17 Blue
-
PVA 17 ELITE 2 TEXAS FIERCE ELITE 17-1 0
-
Sideout 18 Elite defeats A5 Gwinnett 18-2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
MAVS KC 17-2 defeats Corpus Christi Storm 171, 2-0
-
St. Pete 18 Teal wins 2-0 over DENVER JUNIORS 18 USA
-
Miami Hype 12N Diaz wins 2-0 over FH 12 Ikaika-Celeste
-
H Skyline 17 White wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Royal
-
Heat 16 Elite 2 MVP 16-Gold 0
-
Gulfside 16U Prime wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Blue
-
Top Select 12 Top 2 Tejas 12 Red 1
-
PVC U17-1 wins 2-0 over EXCEL 17 National Blue
-
575 16-1 National A WS defeats Triangle 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over 575 17-1 National A WS
-
OVA 17 Blue defeats Tribe Miami 17 Cardinal, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Gulfside 12U Prime
-
MAVS 816 16-1 defeats LAV 16 National Black, 1-0
-
Metro 16 Travel 1 USA South 16 Premier Purp 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 Black 2 Tsunami N121E Vicki 0
-
305 VBC 17 National 2 2 DENVER JUNIORS 17 USA 0
-
A5 17-Angel 2 Tribe 17 Premier Cardinal 0
-
Tampa United VBA 17T ROX defeats FCA Force 17 Shannon, 2-0
-
ECVC 12 BLACK 2 863 Elite 12 Sam 0
-
Sarasota Juniors 12 Elite 2 WF Waves 12-Brandy 0
-
Tampa North 16 Black wins 2-1 over 212.16.1
-
MAVS 816 16-1 1 LAV 16 National Black 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Navy defeats WPVC 16 Armour Silver, 2-0
-
575 17-1 National A WS defeats Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan, 1-0
-
CUVC 17 National defeats Upontop 17 Elite Zach, 2-0
-
KSUNITED 16-1 defeats BVA 16 Black Mitchel, 2-0
-
PSVAV 16 Black defeats FL Momentum 16U Neon, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 Elite Black
-
NRG VBC 12 AMPD NAVY defeats LAV 12 National Black, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 FEVA 17 Black 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Columbia defeats A5 South 17-Ayla, 2-0
-
Texas Pistols West 17U Bl defeats Axiom 17 National, 2-1
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 904 Elite 17-1 0
-
305 VBC 17 Jorgito wins 2-0 over OPU 17 Adidas
-
STEEL 17 NAVY wins 2-0 over 575 17-2 National A WS
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats SC Midlands 16 National R, 2-0
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Metro 16 Travel
-
St. Pete 17 Teal 2 WF Waves 17-Chad 0
-
Core STL 17 Navy 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 1
-
PEVC 17N Steven defeats AJV 17 Helix, 2-1
-
GP 17 Elite Jacob 2 FL Momentum 17U Neon 0
-
TTC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Top White
-
ECVC 16 National -Meaghan wins 2-1 over Upontop 16 Elite Hever
-
Heat 17 Elite wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Erica
-
GP 16 Premier 2 PSVC 16 Danyel 0
-
AP 16 adidas defeats OT 16 O Richard, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE11/12 NATIONAL defeats Aret 12 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
UPVBC 17 Pink 2 Magic 17 Apex 0
-
Venetian Bay Bluefin wins 2-0 over Upontop 18 Elite Joe
-
ECVC 16 PINK wins 2-1 over Piedmont NTR 16 - TR
-
STEEL 16 NAVY wins 2-0 over Jellys 16Black
-
CUVC 16 Premier defeats FCA Upstate 16-1, 2-0
-
Quest 16 Taylor 2 HPSTL 16 Orange 1
-
HP South 17 Premier 2 Miami Hype 17N Carlos 0
-
GP 12 Premier defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
WAVE 17 PRO 2 FCA Force 17 Pogue 0
-
It's a wash between TVA 16 Smack Sheila and POV 16U - Valle 2023
-
Jupiter Elite 12E 1 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 17 Black 2 CTV 17 Elite 0
-
RockwoodThunder17Carolina 2 MVA 17 Sofia 1
-
Eastside 18R Snyder defeats Jellys 17/18Black, 2-0
-
Apex VB 17-2 wins 2-1 over BoCo VAC 17-1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 16 ELITE
-
SKEVA 16-Blue defeats clubSAV 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 18 Black
-
305 VBC 12 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Texas Pistols West 12U Bl
-
Upontop 17 Elite Tim 2 TFSC 17-G Phoenix 1
-
Sideout 17 Elite defeats NRG VBC 17 AMPD Black, 2-0
-
Katy United 17 Adidas 2 GP 17 Elite 0
-
Countdown 12 Elite 2 Gulfside 12U Elite 0
-
A5 16-Pat 2 H Skyline 16 BCS Royal 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats Advantage 17 White, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-1 defeats TVC 16-Black, 2-1
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Black 2 SC Elite U17 0
-
USA South 12 Premier Purp 2 PSVA Houston 12 Black 0
-
BVA 17 Elite Andres defeats Triangle 17 White, 2-1
-
WINKS 17-1 wins 3-0 over ECVC 17 PINK
-
H Skyline 16 Black wins 3-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
Tejas 16 Red 2 Academy 16 Jade 0
-
UPVBC 16 Elite wins 2-1 over Red Hills FL 16-1
-
Coast United 18 2 Advantage 18 White 0
-
Cape Coast 12 CASSINI wins 3-0 over Tsunami S122E Dan
-
WPVC 12 Armour Black wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 12-1
-
Elevate 16 White 2 MSVC 16 Adidas Reid 1
-
BCVC 18 SMACK wins 2-0 over Macareux 18-10
-
Paramount VBC 16's 2 OK Charge 16 UA 0
-
PVA 16 ELITE 2 WF Waves 16-Alex 0
-
MVA 17 Freideman 2 Tsunami C171N Scott 0
-
Advantage 18 Teal defeats Flatirons 18 Black, 2-0
-
Heat 12 Elite 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Sam 0
-
FCA Upstate 18-1 wins 2-0 over 863 Elite 18 Mike
-
Sharks 18-1 wins 2-0 over CCVA 18-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Layla wins 2-0 over TX STORM 16N Brenda
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 USA South 17 Premier Purp 0
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-1 over Rise 16-1's
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over United VBA 17 Purple
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over PSVA Houston 16 Black
-
OT 12 O Gibby wins 2-1 over Top Select 12 Elite
-
It's a wash between DYNASTY 16 Black and CUVC 16 Beast
-
TAV 12 Black 2 TX STORM 12 SMACK 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT defeats Gators 16 Black, 2-1
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-0 over Core STL U16 Navy
-
OT 16 T JP 2 NO NAME 16 Sarah 0
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 0
-
EXCEL 16 National Red wins 2-0 over MAVS KC 16-1
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE, 2-1
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold defeats Aret 11 Navy Ethos, 2-0
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-1 over Austin Skyline 17 Royal
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 Elite Purple
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan 0
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red wins 2-0 over clubSAV 16 National Susan
-
Academy 17 Diamond wins 2-0 over Top Select 17 Elite
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac wins 2-0 over Tsunami C161N Halle
-
575 16 National Dariah wins 2-1 over NW Elite 16-1 Gold
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 AJV 16 Molten 0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over OT 17 O Omi
-
OT 16 O Roberto defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-0 over A5 17-AG
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 Stars 16 Amy 0
-
CCJRS 16-1 defeats MVA 16 Bomba, 2-0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal 2 Skyline 16 Royal 1
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA 2 Tribe 16 Regional Red 0
-
FEVA 16 Black 2 Tsunami C162N Sam 0
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 DYNASTY 16 Blue 0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 17-1
-
CTV 16 Elite defeats Pohaku 16-1, 2-0
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 MAVS 816 12-1 0
-
TK 16 Soar defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 575 16 National Matt and OT 16 T Kesha
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Hung
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER wins 2-0 over Ama Xtreme 16 Shock
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats ECVC 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats H Skyline 17 BCS Royal, 2-1
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 GP 16 Rox 0
-
St. Pete 16 Black defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon, 1-0
-
Gulfside 11U Elite defeats 1United 11N Cindy, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats Tampa North 11 Black, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt wins 1-0 over OT 16 T Kesha
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Quest 16 Yoli 0
-
OT 16 J Will defeats Austin Skyline 16 Royal, 2-0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black 0
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 AP 17 adidas 0
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar 2 Royal Legends 15 Orange 0
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 BCS Black defeats Top Select 16 Top Blue, 2-0
-
TTC 16 Elite 1 TVA 16 Black Alivia 0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 OT 17 T Robin 1
-
AP 16 Baden 2 GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 1
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite defeats MiElite 16 Mizuno, 2-1
-
VA Volleyball 16-Blue wins 2-1 over TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 0
-
South Tampa Rush 16-1 wins 2-1 over M2 Volleyball 16-2
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 2 Upontop 16 Elite Jill 0
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 MKE Sting 17 Gold 0
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 St. Pete 16 Teal 0
-
Triangle 17 Black 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 0
-
It's a wash between BVA 17 Elite Hannah and FCA Upstate 17-1
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-1 over JJVA 12 Teal
-
Gulfside 17U Prime 2 Triangle 17 Blue 1
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
A5 12-Erin wins 2-1 over Tampa North 12 Black
-
Southwest 12N Jane 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 0
-
FEVA 12 Red defeats TAV Houston 12 Adidas, 2-1
-
VA Elite 16's wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
USA South 16 Premier Purp 2 Royal Legends 16 Orange 0
-
TK 16 Indigo wins 2-0 over OT 16 T Ike
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over ST7 16U
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan defeats H Skyline 17 Black, 2-0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats Rise 16-2's, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over WIZARD 17
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-1 over MADFROG 11'S N WHITE
-
SC Midlands 17 National R wins 2-1 over CUVC 17 Arete
-
A5 11-Lori 2 Skyline 11 Royal 0
-
Top Select 11 Elite wins 2-1 over OT 11 O Richard
-
A5 12-LA 2 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between AJV 17 Molten and Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox 2 Tsunami S162N Kerry 0
-
TTC 16 Elite defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over OK Charge 12 UA
-
Roots 162 Blue 2 TAV S Burleson 16-1 0
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli wins 2-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos defeats WAVE 16 RIP, 2-0
-
GP 11 Rox 2 USA South 11 Premier Purp 0
-
GP 17 Rox wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats Advantage 17 Teal, 2-0
-
Five1 17-Black 2 DSVC 17 RED 0
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over TVA 11 Smack Candice
-
BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia defeats CSA 16-2 Black, 2-1
-
TK 16 Sienna 2 RADD Elite 16 Red 0
-
TCVA 16 HKH wins 2-0 over SC Elite U16
-
Metro 16 Travel 2 Aret 16 Navy Telos 1
-
Tribe 17 Elite Navy wins 2-1 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur defeats Southwest 16N Lannan, 2-1
-
Academy 16 Diamond wins 2-1 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
Quest 16 Sue 2 VEVA 16 Elite 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite defeats Coast United 17, 2-1
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
OPU 16 Adidas 2 MATRIX 16 National Blue 0
-
Wildfire 16N Corey 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Vail 16-1
-
ECVC 16 BLACK defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Elite Carlos defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-0
-
TX STORM 11 SMACK wins 2-0 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
JERSEY JRS 16 National wins 2-1 over 16U HEVC
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 1
-
EXCEL 12 National White wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black wins 2-0 over DSVC 17 BLUE
-
Austin Skyline 16 Black wins 2-1 over BVA 16 Black Katie
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G defeats Gulfside 12U Prime, 2-1
-
PVC U16-1 wins 2-0 over 757 16 National
-
It's a wash between WAVE 16 ALLIANCE and TVC 16-Royal
-
CSA 16 Navy wins 2-0 over TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL
-
Tsunami S161N Summer 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA 0
-
MSVC 16 Adidas Manny defeats PSVA Houston 16 Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-1
-
Advantage 16 Black 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 1
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 12N Ore and Triangle 12 Black
-
Victory 12 Elite Black wins 2-0 over LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-0 over JJVA 17 Teal
-
Coast United 16 2 OVA 16 Black 0
-
Victory 11 Elite Black defeats Top Select 11 Top, 2-1
-
Club Unite 17 National wins 2-1 over Academy 17 Crystal
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 Power 11 Purple 0
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff 2 Buffalo Stampeders 12-1 0
-
Integrity 11 Intense wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 11-1
-
Stars Columbia 17 Haver wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 National
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue defeats Rise 16-1's, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over AP 16 WilCo Yellow
-
Triangle 16 Black defeats BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS, 2-1
-
OVA 17 Black 2 Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black 1
-
TAV 11 Black defeats OVA 11 Black, 2-0
-
OP2 12-1 2 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
CUVC 17 Arete 2 USA South 17 Premier Purp 0
-
TCVA 17 HKH 2 JERSEY JRS 17 National GR 1
-
EXCEL 16 National Red 2 USA South 16 Premier Purp 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Power 12 Elite
-
575 17-1 National A WS wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Teal
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Luis 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
CUVC 17 Premier wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
OT 12 O Gibby wins 2-0 over Southwest 12N Jane
-
Flyers 11 APX-John wins 3-0 over Jupiter Elite 11E
-
Rise 17's 3 HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER 0
-
BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Upontop 16 Elite Jill
-
TTC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162N Sam
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah 2 United VBA 17 Purple 1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Metro 16 Travel 0
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats Roots 162 Blue, 2-0
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos 2 Tsunami C161N Halle 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 1
-
Jupiter Elite 17E defeats Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite wins 2-1 over VA Volleyball 16-Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-1 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
Pohaku 16-1 defeats VEVA 16 Elite, 2-0
-
H Skyline 16 White 2 ECVC 16 BLACK 0
-
305 VBC 16 Sebastian wins 2-1 over Rise 16-2's
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats Academy 16 Diamond, 2-0
-
Tribe 17 Elite Navy 2 MDJRS 17 Elite Black 0
-
Tampa North 11 Black 3 GP 11 Rox 0
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Royal Legends 15 Orange, 2-0
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Black
-
MVA 16 Bomba defeats SC Elite U16, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Diamond wins 2-0 over GP 17 Rox
-
Tribe 16 Regional Red wins 2-1 over Tsunami S162N Kerry
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 H Skyline 17 BCS Royal 0
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-0 over LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black
-
Invasion 17-Black 2 TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite 0
-
TK 16 Sienna wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 Elite Purple
-
South Tampa Rush 16-1 wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
Southwest 16N Lannan 2 575 16 National Dariah 0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Black defeats clubSAV 16 National Susan, 2-0
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock 2 Buckeye 16 National 0
-
Miami Wave 16 Aqua defeats 850 ELITE 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
St. Pete 16 Black 2 TEAM KIWI 16 Blue 0
-
Wildfire 16N Corey wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Will
-
JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal defeats Stars 16 Amy, 2-0
-
Katy United 16 Adidas 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 1
-
NO NAME 16 Sarah defeats VA Elite 16's, 2-1
-
OT 17 O Omi wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS
-
Tampa United VBA 16T ROX 2 TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL 0
-
Gulfside 11U Elite wins 2-1 over TX STORM 11 SMACK
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats WAVE 16 ALLIANCE, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson 2 DSVC 17 BLUE 0
-
OT 16 T Kesha wins 2-0 over PVC U16-1
-
Advantage 16 Black wins 2-0 over Quest 16 Yoli
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Coast United 16
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.61
-
Rio 17-N Green 2 OT 17 T Robin 0
-
EMV 16 National Black wins 2-0 over 16U HEVC
-
TK 16 Indigo wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Luis
-
JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 2 Jupiter Elite 12E 0
-
EXCEL 12 National White defeats MAVS 816 12-1, 2-0
-
Top Select 11 Elite wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy
-
A5 16-Anand wins 2-0 over H Skyline 16 BCS Black
-
WF Waves 16-Simonelli 2 CUVC 16 Beast 1
-
A5 12-Erin 2 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
OT 17 J John wins 2-0 over Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal
-
MAVS KC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy 2 Tsunami S161N Summer 1
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-1 over HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-0 over PureEnergy 16u Nuclear
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 TVA 11 Smack Candice 0
-
H Skyline 17 Black defeats Stars Columbia 17 Haver, 2-0
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Tejas 17 Black, 2-1
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
ECVC 17 BLACK wins 3-1 over TCVA 17 HKH
-
OT 17 O Felix defeats SC Midlands 17 National R, 2-0
-
GP 16 Rox wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 FCA Upstate 17-1 0
-
DME UA Elite 17-1 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-0 over OVA 17 Black
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats USA South 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 FL Momentum 10U Neon 0
-
Triangle 17 Blue defeats HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER, 3-0
-
FEVA 16 Black defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 2-0
-
OP2 12-1 defeats JJVA 12 Teal, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 2 Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal 1
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE 3 Flyers 11 APX-John 0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats 575 17-1 National A WS, 2-0
-
A5 11-Lori wins 2-1 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
Hunter's 12U Black wins 2-0 over Wildfire 12N Ore
-
Core STL U16 Navy defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 TCVA 16 HKH 0
-
USA South 16 Premier Blac wins 2-0 over WAVE 16 RIP
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 Gulfside 12U Prime 0
-
Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal wins 2-0 over Corpus Christi Storm 161
-
A5 17-AG defeats DSVC 17 RED, 2-0
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 16 - JT
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Advantage 17 Teal, 2-0
-
Mizuno Club North 16Kar wins 2-0 over MATRIX 16 National Blue
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK wins 3-0 over NYC Juniors 17 National
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold wins 2-0 over Top Select 11 Top
-
OT 16 O Roberto 2 Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk 0
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over RADD Elite 16 Red
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats USA South 11 Premier Purp, 2-0
-
FL Momentum 10U Neon 1 1United 11N Cindy 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
TK 16 Soar defeats VA Volleyball 16-Orange, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Aret 16 Navy Telos
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-0 over WIZARD 17
-
CSA 16 Navy defeats Jupiter Elite 16E, 2-0
-
Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite defeats AP 16 WilCo Yellow, 2-0
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten defeats TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red defeats BVA 16 Black Katie, 2-0
-
DYNASTY 16 Gold wins 2-0 over CSA 16-2 Black
-
H Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Black
-
CTV 16 Elite defeats Quest 16 Sue, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Hot Shotz 16 Black
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats BVA 16 Elite Carlos, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 16 DELTA wins 2-0 over Tampa United VBA 16U Rox
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats OT 16 J Mads, 2-0
-
A5 16-Chanda wins 2-0 over TVC 16-Royal
-
OT 16 T Ike defeats PhoenixVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 FCA Upstate 17-2 0
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio 2 Piedmont NTR 17 - SM 0
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Tsunami N161N Caleb 0
-
575 16 National Matt defeats 757 16 National, 2-0
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
OVA 16 Blue Hung defeats DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA, 2-0
-
AP 16 Baden 2 575 16-2 National A WS 1
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over TAV 11 Black
-
A5 12-LA wins 3-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
DYNASTY 16 Black wins 2-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
TAV 17 Black wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Gators 16 Black wins 2-1 over ST7 16U
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Black
-
WPVC 17 Armour Black 2 AP 17 adidas 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 1
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-1
-
UPVBC 17 Elite defeats Club Unite 17 National, 2-0
-
OT 11 O Richard defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 JERSEY JRS 16 National 1
-
OT 17 T Aaron 2 JJVA 17 Teal 0
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
GP 12 Rox 3 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
Vail 16-1 defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon, 2-0
-
Skyline 16 Royal defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-0
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 0
-
AJV 17 Molten 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
OPU 11 Adidas wins 2-0 over Power 11 Purple
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Buffalo Stampeders 12-1
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over DME UA Elite 11-1
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats JERSEY JRS 17 National GR, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy 0
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Jupiter Elite 11E
-
OK Charge 12 UA defeats Power 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over JJVA 16 Teal
-
Gulfside 17U Prime wins 2-0 over Rise 17's
-
A5 12-LA 1 Hunter's 12U Black 0
-
Vail 16-1 wins 2-0 over St. Pete 16 Black
-
Tampa North 11 Black defeats USA South 11 Premier Purp, 2-0
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE 2 Stars 17 HP 1
-
PureEnergy 16u Nuclear wins 2-1 over PSVA Houston 16 Black
-
Rise 16-1's 2 H Skyline 16 BCS Black 1
-
USA South 17 Premier Purp wins 2-1 over SC Midlands 17 National R
-
Things end all tied up between EXCEL 16 National Red and Royal Legends 16 Orange
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK 2 FH 12 Ikaika-Josh G 1
-
Top Select 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 16 Nat Blk
-
Ama Xtreme 16 Shock wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Elite Carlos
-
H Skyline 17 BCS Royal wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17N Selene
-
Katy United 16 Adidas defeats CSA 16-2 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats WIZARD 17, 2-0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats Gulfside 12U Prime, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats MATRIX 16 National Blue, 2-0
-
Tsunami C162N Sam defeats TVA 16 Black Alivia, 2-1
-
JAX SKYLINE 17 Royal 2 DSVC 17 RED 0
-
AP 16 WilCo Yellow defeats LEGACY-TAMPA 16 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pohaku 16-1 and Quest 16 Sue
-
Miami Hype 16N Alain defeats TAV S Burleson 16-1, 2-0
-
Gulfside 11U Elite wins 2-1 over FL Momentum 10U Neon
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
OT 16 T Kesha 2 757 16 National 0
-
CUVC 16 Beast defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-0
-
United VBA 17 Purple defeats FCA Upstate 17-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HOU STELLAR 17 ELITE and JJVA 17 Teal
-
Top Select 11 Elite defeats PEVC 11N Walter, 2-0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 161 2 BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS 1
-
H Skyline 16 White wins 2-0 over OT 16 J Mads
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 17 Nat Black
-
OT 17 O Omi wins 2-0 over Piedmont NTR 17 - SM
-
OT 17 T Robin wins 2-0 over FCA Upstate 17-2
-
OT 16 J Will 2 Advantage 16 Teal 0
-
Abq Juniors 17-1 Jordan wins 2-1 over Advantage 17 Teal
-
ST7 16U defeats A5 Gwinnett 16-2 JT, 2-0
-
Triangle 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Rise 17's
-
Quest 16 Yoli wins 2-0 over Tsunami N161N Caleb
-
NYC Juniors 17 National defeats MDJRS 17 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 MAVS 816 12-1 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Cardinal 2 Aret 16 Navy Telos 1
-
JAX SKYLINE 11 Royal defeats TAV 11 Black, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Halle 2 WAVE 16 RIP 1
-
H Skyline 17 Black 2 MATRIX 17 National 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal defeats BVA 16 Elite Chris, 2-0
-
Vail 16-1 defeats St. Pete 16 Black, 2-0
-
Wildfire 16N Arthur 2 575 16 National Dariah 0
-
Academy 17 Diamond 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
GP 16 Rox 2 BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS 0
-
Aret 11 Navy Ethos 2 Top Select 11 Top 0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats JJVA 16 Teal, 2-0
-
TK 16 Indigo 2 PhoenixVBC 16 Black 0
-
OT 17 J John wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
TX STORM 16 SMACK Edna wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs. 16 Elite
-
Hot Shotz 16 Black wins 2-1 over South Tampa Rush 16-1
-
NO NAME 16 Sarah 2 Piedmont NTR 16 - JT 1
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over WPVC 17 Armour Black
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 2 CUVC 17 Premier 0
-
A5 12-Erin defeats LEGACY-TAMPA 12 Wendy, 2-0
-
Tampa United VBA 16U Rox wins 2-0 over Tribe 16 Regional Red
-
TVA 11 Smack Candice 2 Power 11 Purple 0
-
OT 12 O Gibby 3 JAX SKYLINE 12 Royal 0
-
Things end all tied up between DME UA Elite 17-1 and Club Unite 17 National
-
JJVA 12 Teal 2 850 ELITE 12 BLUE 0
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-0
-
MADFROG 11'S N WHITE defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-0
-
Invasion 17-Black wins 2-0 over Coast United 17
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over Power 12 Elite
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 305 VBC 16 Sebastian 1
-
ECVC 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over JERSEY JRS 17 National GR
-
Rockwood Thunder 16 Elite wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Black
-
Tribe 16 Premier Navy 2 DENVER JUNIORS 16 USA 0
-
EMV 16 National Black 2 JERSEY JRS 16 National 0
-
WVBA 16 Elite Purple wins 2-1 over RADD Elite 16 Red
-
clubSAV 16 National Susan defeats BVA 16 Black Katie, 2-1
-
CSA 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Tampa United VBA 16T ROX
-
MVA 16 Bomba 2 TCVA 16 HKH 1
-
FEVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Buffalo Stampeders 12-1
-
A5 11-Lori defeats DME UA Elite 11-1, 2-0
-
VA Volleyball 16-Orange 2 850 ELITE 16 BLACK 1
-
Hunter's 12U Black wins 2-0 over Triangle 12 Black
-
FL Momentum 11U Neon Gold wins 2-0 over Victory 11 Elite Black
-
TVA 17 Smack Megan wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 17 Haver
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 OPU 11 Adidas 0
-
GP 16 Elite wins 2-0 over TK 16 Sienna
-
H Skyline 16 Royal 2 JAX SKYLINE 16 Royal 0
-
OT 17 T Aaron wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats Southwest 12N Jane, 2-0
-
FEVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over TTC 16 Elite
-
Miami Hype 17N Emilio wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS
-
OT 16 T Ike wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Luis
-
A5 16-Gabe wins 2-0 over Triangle 16 Black
-
A5 12-LA 2 Wildfire 12N Ore 0
-
ECJVC 17 National defeats Rio 17-N Green, 2-0
-
TAV 17 Black defeats Tribe 17 Elite Cardinal, 2-0
-
575 16 National Matt wins 2-0 over PVC U16-1
-
AJV 16 Molten 2 16U HEVC 0
-
TX STORM 12 SMACK defeats Jupiter Elite 12E, 2-1
-
Aret 16 Steel Ethos wins 2-0 over USA South 16 Premier Blac
-
HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER defeats Buckeye 16 National, 2-1
-
Upontop 16 Elite Jill 2 Tribe 16 Premier Cardinal 1
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats TCVA 17 HKH, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 17E wins 2-0 over ROCKC 17-1
-
HIGHVOLTAGE1516COLLEGEPRE wins 2-1 over MSVC 16 Adidas Manny
-
305 VBC 16 Luis 2 Advantage 16 Black 0
-
UPVBC 17 Elite 2 Academy 17 Crystal 0
-
Top Select 17 Elite wins 2-0 over GP 17 Rox
-
OT 16 T JP wins 2-0 over VA Elite 16's
-
Austin Skyline 17 Royal wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 17 Graphite
-
AP 17 adidas defeats DSVC 17 BLUE, 2-0
-
Skyline 17 Royal 2 575 17-1 National A WS 0
-
A5 17-Jing wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
CTV 16 Elite wins 2-0 over VEVA 16 Elite
-
Core STL U16 Navy wins 2-0 over Rise 16-2's
-
Triangle 17 Black wins 2-0 over OVA 17 Black
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 DYNASTY 16 Gold 1
-
Austin Skyline 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16N Corey
-
MAVS KC 16-1 defeats USA South 16 Premier Purp, 3-1
-
OT 17 O Felix 2 CUVC 17 Arete 1
-
Mobile Storm 16 Nat Red 2 Austin Skyline 16 Black 0
-
A5 16-Chanda 2 WAVE 16 ALLIANCE 0
-
Tsunami S161N Summer wins 2-0 over OVA 16 Blue Hung
-
1United 11N Cindy 2 TX STORM 11 SMACK 0
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats Sarasota Juniors 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Gulfside 17U Prime wins 2-0 over HOU STELLAR 17 PREMIER
-
OT 11 O Richard defeats NRG VBC 11 AMPD Navy, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 16 WILLIE wins 2-1 over Roots 162 Blue
-
TAV Houston 12 Adidas wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
Jupiter Elite 16E 2 TEXAS TWISTERS 16 ROYAL 0
-
Stars Columbia 16 Carly wins 2-0 over Gators 16 Black
-
TAV Houston 11 Adidas 2 OVA 11 Black 0
-
CCJRS 16-1 2 SC Elite U16 0
-
OT 16 O Roberto wins 2-1 over Academy 16 Diamond
-
WPVC 11 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Flyers 11 APX-John
-
GAINESVILLE JRS. 16 BLACK 2 575 16-2 National A WS 0
-
TEAM KIWI 16 Blue wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16-3 Devon
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Coast United 16 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Metro 16 Travel, 2-0
-
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK 2 Tribe 17 Elite Navy 0
-
BVA 17 Elite Hannah wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Joe
-
OT 12 T Kesha 2 EXCEL 12 National White 0
-
GP 12 Rox wins 2-0 over OP2 12-1
-
AJV 17 Molten wins 2-0 over USA South 17 Mizuno
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - m.72, 2-1
-
Skyline 16 Royal 2 Mintonette Sports - m.61 0
-
TAV 12 Black defeats Academy 12 Diamond, 2-1
-
Tejas 17 Black defeats HIGHVOLTAGE1517COLLGEPPRE, 2-1
-
TK 16 Soar defeats Miami Wave 16 Aqua, 2-0
-
Tampa North 12 Black 2 Victory 12 Elite Black 0
-
Five1 17-Black defeats A5 17-AG, 2-1
-
Top Select 16 Top Blue 2 A5 16-Anand 1
-
Southwest 16N Lannan defeats NW Elite 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over OK Charge 12 UA
-
DYNASTY 16 Blue defeats ECVC 16 BLACK, 2-1
-
OPU 16 Adidas defeats Mizuno Club North 16Kar, 2-0
-
M2 Volleyball 16-2 wins 2-0 over Heat 16 Heat
-
DYNASTY 16 Black defeats WF Waves 16-Simonelli, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 Red defeats GP 11 Rox, 2-1
-
Skyline 11 Royal wins 2-0 over Integrity 11 Intense
-
TAV Houston 16 Molten wins 2-0 over VA Volleyball 16-Blue