Replays
-
Vibe 12 Carmen wins 2-0 over Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black wins 2-1 over BVA 16 Black Alain
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE defeats MVA 17 Pedro, 2-0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 OT 16 O Omi 1
-
OT 16 O Omi defeats NMB 16U Elite Danny, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 14U Stephen 2 Wildfire 14 Kike 0
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16ST
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue 1
-
OT 16 O Omi 1 DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue 0
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos defeats MVA 15 Jenna, 2-0
-
Playeros 14 Navy 2 Playeros 14 Black 0
-
MVA 12 Julio wins 2-0 over RVA 12 1
-
Wildfire 17 Brian 2 MVA 17 Alex 0
-
USA South 15 Premier Purple wins 2-1 over Wildfire 15 Robert
-
Rival 16U AY defeats LuMaDe 16, 2-0
-
MVA 13 Pedro wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 13 Elite
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO wins 2-1 over Tainas VC 18 Mic
-
MVA 16 Matt defeats Vibe 16 Romi, 2-0
-
MVA 15 Jenna wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15ST
-
Tribe Miami 16 2 Vibe 16 Keith 0
-
RVA 14 1 defeats Playeros 14 Navy, 2-0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal isn't feeling the whole 'WVBA 16 ELITE MARK scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
It's a wash between Society 15 Elite and VIPERS 15 Gold
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 defeats Playeros 17 1, 2-0
-
RVA 14 1 2 USA South 14 Premier Black 0
-
MVA 14 Emilio defeats Tribe 14 Elite Stan, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Kike wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
Miami Hype 14U Stephen 2 Tribe Miami 14 Elite 0
-
Wildfire 14 Robert 2 USA South 14 Premier Black 0
-
Tainas VC 15 E Ton 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
Wildfire 18 Gian 2 Miami Hype 18U JC 0
-
MVA 17 Alex defeats Wildfire 17 Emilio, 2-1
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
OT 13 O Felix wins 2-0 over Wildfire 13 Kike
-
MVA 16 Emilio 2 Wildfire 16 Omar 1
-
LuMaDe 13 defeats Wildfire 13 Yolanda, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16U Alain 2 Wildfire 16 Helene 0
-
Miami Hype 18U JC 2 Tribe 18 Elite Eric 0
-
MVA 14 Emilio wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 14ST
-
RVA 17 1 wins 2-0 over Sideout 16/17 Navy
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 305 VBC 16ST2 0
-
Wildfire 14 Albert 2 St. Pete 14 Teal 0
-
Tribe 15 Elite Dean defeats Wildfire 15 Robert, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne 2 Vibe 18 Kike 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver wins 2-1 over HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite
-
WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY defeats MVA 17 Danny, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 18 wins 2-1 over MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa 2 Wildfire 15 Amanda 1
-
MVA 17 Pedro wins 1-0 over 305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats 305 VBC 13ST, 3-1
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 wins 2-1 over Wildfire 17 Brian
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Tribe Miami 15 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 12 Yolanda and Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Romano wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12U Nekane
-
305 VBC 15ST 2 Wildfire 15 Alyssa 1
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Markia
-
Wildfire 14 Albert 2 MVA 14 Freideman 0
-
305 VBC 13ST wins 2-1 over WVBA 13 STATE MOYA
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio defeats MVA 15 Julio, 1-0
-
Tainas VC 17 Gio defeats 305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2, 2-0
-
WVBA 12 STATE LAWRENCE defeats RVA 12 1, 3-0
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats Miami Hype 13U Lexie, 2-0
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Tainas VC 15 E Lis 1
-
Vibe 16 Romi wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Marcos
-
Tribe 18 Elite Annika defeats BVA 18 Black Travis, 3-0
-
MVA 16 Lourdes wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Rezart
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Kike, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 2 Wildfire 16 Helene 0
-
BVA 18 Black Travis wins 2-0 over Wildfire 18 Gian
-
RVA 14 1 wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Chala
-
Vibe 18 Kike defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between St. Pete 16 Teal and WVBA 16 ELITE MARK
-
Tribe 15 Kim wins 2-0 over Miami Wave 15 Aqua
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 MVA 15 Jenna 0
-
MVA 14 Emilio wins 2-0 over Society 14 National
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats BVA 17 Black Jenna, 2-0
-
MVA 18 Freideman wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 18U Albert
-
WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY 2 Wildfire 17 Emilio 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone 2 Wildfire 12 Yolanda 0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite wins 2-0 over MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black
-
NMB14U National Ashley 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 0
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Alyssa
-
Jupiter Elite 13N 2 Wildfire 13 Yolanda 0
-
WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE, 2-0
-
Wildfire 14 Robert defeats USA South 14 Premier Black, 1-0
-
MVA 15 Julio defeats MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black, 2-1
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
Things end all tied up between MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black and MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black
-
MVA 17 Danny wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE
-
Wildfire 17 Brian 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 0
-
Society 18 -1 defeats MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black, 2-0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT defeats Playeros 14 White, 2-0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 Playeros 16 1 0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor defeats Rival 16U AY, 2-0
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa defeats Vibe 15 Dave, 2-0
-
Wildfire 14 Albert wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE defeats Sideout 16/17 Navy, 2-0
-
Society 18 -1 wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne
-
Things end all tied up between Tainas VC 15 E Lis and Playeros 15 1
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio defeats BVA 15 Black Fernanda, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 12 Javier wins 2-0 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 2 Society 18 -1 1
-
Wildfire 13 Ben 2 Upontop 13s Elite Tim 1
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Alyssa
-
Tainas VC 15 E Ton wins 3-0 over Wildfire 15 Amanda
-
Wildfire 18 Gian 2 Miami Hype 18U JC 0
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane 2 MVA 12 Julio 0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector wins 2-0 over OT 13 O Felix
-
Wildfire 14 Kenneth wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Freideman
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Omar
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 16 Marcos and Tainas VC 16 E Jua
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT defeats Wildfire 14 Kike, 2-0
-
Wildfire 15 Ore defeats MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 13 Yolanda and Tribe Miami 13 April
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne defeats Tainas VC 18 Alf, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats Wildfire 17 Brian, 2-0
-
Wildfire 14 Albert defeats Wildfire 14 Kenneth, 2-0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats 305 VBC 15N2, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18U JC 2 MVA 18 Freideman 0
-
305 VBC 13ST defeats Jupiter Elite 13N, 2-0
-
Thunder Bay 15 Sue defeats Vipers 15 Gold, 2-0
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT 2 Wildfire 14 Kike 0
-
Things end all tied up between Vibe 12 Carmen and THUNDER BAY 12 Javier
-
Playeros 17 1 wins 2-1 over MVA 17 Alex
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 14 Javier
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Playeros 15 1 0
-
St. Pete 14 Teal 2 Wildfire 14 Kenneth 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Emilio
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua wins 2-0 over Playeros 16 1
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 15 Sue
-
Tainas VC 14 E Jac wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 14ST
-
Wildfire 16 Helene 2 Miami Hype 16U Alain 1
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats MVA 14 Chala, 2-0
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO defeats Vibe 18 Kike, 2-1
-
Wildfire 17 Emilio wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio wins 2-0 over MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black
-
RVA 14 1 defeats Miami Hype 14U Stephen, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Tribe 12 Elite Romano and WVBA 12 STATE LAWRENCE
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan defeats Playeros 14 White, 3-0
-
BVA 12 Black Alyssa 2 Jupiter Elite 11E 0
-
Society 14 National 2 Playeros 14 White 0
-
Miami Hype 16U Alain wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Omar
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone defeats Tribe 12 Elite Romano, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 Upontop 13s Elite Tim 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black defeats NMB 16U Elite Danny, 2-1
-
OT 16 O Omi wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16ST
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 305 VBC 16ST 0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats Wildfire 14 Kenneth, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite defeats Tainas VC 15 E Ton, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats St. Pete 14 Teal, 2-1
-
Wildfire 18 Gian defeats Tribe 18 Elite Eric, 2-1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua 2 Vibe 16 Romi 0
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 NMB14U National Ashley 0
-
OT 13 O Felix 2 MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black 0
-
Miami Hype 17U Jonathan defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE, 2-1
-
USA South 15 Premier Purple wins 2-0 over BVA 15 Black Fernanda
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats 305 VBC 15N2, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 2 Tainas VC 17 E Edg 0
-
WVBA 16 ELITE MARK wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Alain
-
Playeros 16 1 defeats Tribe Miami 16, 2-1
-
Wildfire 16 Helene 2 MVA 16 Emilio 0
-
Miami Hype 11U Angie wins 2-1 over RVA 12 1
-
Wildfire 13 Ben defeats OT 13 O Felix, 2-0
-
Vibe 15 Dave wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 15U Carlos
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Cici wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Helene
-
MVA 13 Ana defeats Tainas VC 13 E Gio, 2-0
-
Playeros 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 14U Stephen
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Ore
-
Wildfire 16 Corey 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 1
-
Vibe 12 Carmen defeats Wildfire 12 Yolanda, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne 2 WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 1
-
BVA 12 Black Alyssa 2 THUNDER BAY 12 Javier 1
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis wins 2-0 over Tribe 15 Kim
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 MVA 13 Ana 1
-
MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black 2 Tainas VC 18 Alf 0
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 16 Corey and MVA 16 Emilio
-
Things end all tied up between HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT and HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos wins 2-1 over Rival 16U AY
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE defeats VIPERS 17 Gold, 3-0
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua defeats Miami Hype 15U Carlos, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio 2 USA South 15 Premier Purple 1
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats RVA 17 1, 2-0
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 2-0 over Society 15 Elite
-
Tribe Miami 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Lexie
-
Tribe Miami 13 Elite 2 LuMaDe 13 1
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats Wildfire 14 Kike, 2-0
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 0
-
MVA 13 Ana wins 2-1 over RVA 13 1
-
VIPERS 17 Gold wins 1-0 over MVA 17 Alex
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT 2 Wildfire 14 Robert 1
-
Vibe 16 Keith wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Lourdes
-
Wildfire 16 Corey 2 Tribe 16 Elite Brett 0
-
VIPERS 15 Gold 2 Society 15 Elite 1
-
MVA 15 Julio wins 2-1 over Wildfire 15 Ore
-
Wildfire 14 Kike defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 11E wins 2-1 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
NMB 16U Elite Danny 2 BVA 16 Black Alain 0
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
It's a wash between MVA 14 Freideman and St. Pete 14 Teal
-
BVA 18 Black Travis defeats Miami Hype 18U Albert, 2-1
-
USA South 14 Premier Black defeats 305 VBC 14ST, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats Wildfire 14 Albert, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Danny 2 Tainas VC 17 Gio 0
-
Tainas VC 17 Gio 2 VIPERS 17 Gold 1
-
It's a wash between LuMaDe 16 and Wildfire 16 Markia
-
MVA 16 Lourdes 2 Tribe Miami 16 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 NMB14U National Ashley 1
-
BVA 14 Black Billy wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 15 Robert and Tribe 15 Elite Dean
-
MVA 17 Pedro defeats Tainas VC 17 E Edg, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge defeats Miami Hype 16U Alain, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE wins 2-0 over Tainas VC 17 Gio
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats MVA 14 Freideman, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 16U Josh
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua 2 305 VBC 15ST 0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan 2 RVA 14 1 0
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis defeats Tainas VC 15 E Ton, 2-1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Ben, 2-1
-
WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 2 MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black 1
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Cici 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 0
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis defeats Wildfire 15 Kenneth, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 18 Mic 2 Society 18 -1 1
-
Vibe 18 Kike 2 Tainas VC 18 Mic 1
-
St. Pete 14 Teal 2 BSE 14 1 1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats OT 16 O Omi, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Matt defeats Wildfire 16 Marcos, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Cici defeats Miami Hype 16U Alain, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Matt wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 STATE DEE
-
It's a wash between MVA 14 Emilio and Tainas VC 14 E Jac
-
Wildfire 18 Gian wins 2-0 over MVA 18 Freideman
-
MVA 14 Emilio wins 2-0 over Wildfire 14 Robert
-
MVA 17 Pedro wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-0 over VIPERS 15 Gold
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black 2 305 VBC 16ST 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black 2 Tainas VC 18 Mic 0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15N2
-
MVA 17 Danny wins 2-0 over Wildfire 17 Emilio
-
WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY wins 2-1 over Tainas VC 17 E Edg
-
305 VBC 16ST2 2 MVA 16 Lourdes 1
-
MVA 16 Matt 2 Tainas VC 16 E Jor 1
-
MVA 13 Pedro wins 2-0 over Jupiter Elite 13N
-
RVA 13 1 2 305 VBC 13ST 1
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane defeats Miami Hype 11U Angie, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio 2 Miami Hype 13U Lexie 1
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue defeats MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black, 2-0
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 2 Tainas VC 18 Alf 0
-
Wildfire 14 Kike defeats MVA 14 Chala, 2-0
-
Playeros 17 1 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 16 Markia and Wildfire 16 Markia
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric defeats MVA 18 Freideman, 2-0
-
MVA 14 Freideman wins 2-1 over St. Pete 14 Teal
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 Tainas VC 13 E Gio 0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite wins 2-1 over NMB14U National Ashley
-
BVA 12 Black Alyssa 2 Tribe 12 Elite Romano 0
-
Vibe 16 Romi wins 2-1 over Wildfire 16 Rezart
-
USA South 15 Premier Purple defeats Tribe 15 Elite Dean, 2-1
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio 2 WVBA 13 STATE MOYA 0
-
MVA 15 Jenna 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
Wildfire 12 Yolanda wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 12 Javier
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue defeats BVA 16 Black Alain, 2-1
-
Wildfire 13 Ben wins 3-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
Miami Hype 16U Josh 2 Wildfire 16 Markia 0
-
Miami Hype 13U Lexie wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 13 April
-
Tribe Miami 13 April defeats Miami Hype 13U Lexie, 2-1
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 1-0 over VIPERS 15 Gold
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos 2 WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE 1
-
MVA 17 Alex 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1
-
Miami Hype 18U Albert 2 Tribe 18 Elite Eric 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12U Nekane
-
Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1 Tainas VC 17 E Edg 0
-
VIPERS 17 Gold defeats MVA 17 Alex, 2-0
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis defeats MVA 15 Alex, 2-0
-
Rival 16U AY wins 2-0 over Playeros 16 1
-
VIPERS 17 Gold wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY
-
MVA 13 Ana 2 MVA 13 Pedro 0
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-0 over WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan wins 2-0 over Playeros 14 Navy
-
THUNDER BAY 12 Javier defeats Wildfire 12 Sarah, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Kike defeats MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black, 2-1
-
WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE wins 2-0 over MVA 15 Jenna
-
MVA 13 Pedro 2 Wildfire 13 Yolanda 0
-
MVA 16 Matt defeats Rival 16U AY, 2-0
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 1
-
RVA 12 1 wins 2-1 over Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua wins 2-1 over MVA 15 Alex
-
MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Alex defeats RVA 17 1, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY
-
NMB14U National Ashley 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
Tribe 15 Elite Dean 2 MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black 0
-
Wildfire 15 Ore defeats MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
RVA 13 1 wins 2-1 over WVBA 13 STATE MOYA
-
Society 14 National defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT, 2-0
-
305 VBC 14ST wins 2-0 over Playeros 14 White
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15ST
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT defeats USA South 14 Premier Black, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 16U Josh wins 2-0 over LuMaDe 16
-
305 VBC 14ST defeats Playeros 14 Navy, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16ST2 2 Playeros 16 1 0
-
MVA 14 Chala wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-1 over Wildfire 16 Corey
-
Tainas VC 17 Gio defeats BVA 17 Black Jenna, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 16 Cici
-
Wildfire 15 Robert 2 MVA 15 Julio 1
-
305 VBC 15N2 defeats VIPERS 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16U Josh wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 STATE DEE
-
BVA 15 Black Fernanda 2 Tribe 15 Elite Dean 0
-
BVA 15 Black Fernanda defeats Wildfire 15 Robert, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Pedro 2 WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY 0
-
Tainas VC 18 Mic defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 13N 2 Tribe Miami 13 April 0
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 Playeros 15 1 0
-
MVA 14 Freideman wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor wins 2-0 over Tainas VC 16 E Jua
-
Tainas VC 14 E Jac wins 2-0 over WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT
-
Tribe 18 Elite Annika wins 3-0 over Miami Hype 18U Albert
-
WVBA 16 STATE DEE defeats LuMaDe 16, 2-1
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats LuMaDe 13, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua 2 305 VBC 16ST2 0
-
Miami Hype 13U Lexie 2 LuMaDe 13 0
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 15 Black Maureen and THUNDER BAY 15 Sue
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge defeats 305 VBC 13ST, 2-1
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos 2 305 VBC 16ST2 0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua defeats Vibe 16 Keith, 2-0
-
LuMaDe 13 wins 2-1 over WVBA 13 STATE MOYA
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan 2 Tainas VC 14 E Jac 1
-
MVA 14 Emilio defeats Miami Wave 14 Aqua, 2-1
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
NMB 16U Elite Danny 2 WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
BSE 14 1 2 Wildfire 14 Kenneth 0
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Amanda
-
BVA 17 Black Jenna wins 2-0 over Sideout 16/17 Navy
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone 2 BVA 12 Black Alyssa 0
-
BVA 17 Black Jenna 2 RVA 17 1 0
-
Miami Hype 18U JC wins 2-1 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Wildfire 13 Yolanda 2 Tribe Miami 13 April 1
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio defeats LuMaDe 13, 2-0
-
Upontop 13s Elite Tim defeats Miami Hype 13U Diaz, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between WVBA 16 STATE DEE and Wildfire 16 Markia
-
Society 18 -1 defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
NMB 15U National Cuqui 2 Wildfire 15 Amanda 0
-
Wildfire 16 Corey wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Omar
-
Tribe Miami 13 Elite wins 2-1 over Vibe 13 Janett
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur wins 2-0 over Sideout 16/17 Navy
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
Wildfire 17 Brian defeats Playeros 17 1, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan defeats Miami Hype 14U Stephen, 2-1
-
BVA 14 Black Billy defeats MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver, 2-0
-
MVA 14 Chala defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane 2 BVA 12 Black Alyssa 1
-
Wildfire 17 Emilio defeats WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY, 2-0
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE 3 Tainas VC 17 Gio 0
-
MVA 13 Ana 2 MVA 13 Pedro 1
-
USA South 15 Premier Purple defeats Wildfire 15 Ore, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 MVA 13 Ana 1
-
305 VBC 15N2 defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Romano defeats MVA 12 Julio, 3-1
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT, 2-0
Highlights
-
NMB14U National Ashley 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 0
-
MVA 12 Julio defeats Jupiter Elite 11E, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 18 wins 2-1 over MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black
-
MVA 14 Freideman wins 2-1 over St. Pete 14 Teal
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 2 Society 18 -1 1
-
Wildfire 18 Gian 2 Miami Hype 18U JC 0
-
BVA 12 Black Alyssa 2 Tribe 12 Elite Romano 0
-
305 VBC 14ST defeats Playeros 14 Navy, 2-0
-
RVA 14 1 wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Chala
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12U Nekane
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Ben, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 17U Jonathan defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE, 2-1
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa 2 Wildfire 15 Amanda 1
-
BVA 14 Black Billy wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats Wildfire 14 Albert, 2-0
-
Jupiter Elite 11E wins 2-1 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
Miami Hype 18U Albert 2 Tribe 18 Elite Eric 0
-
Vibe 18 Kike defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
BVA 18 Black Travis wins 2-0 over Wildfire 18 Gian
-
RVA 14 1 2 USA South 14 Premier Black 0
-
Society 18 -1 wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 NMB14U National Ashley 1
-
St. Pete 14 Teal 2 BSE 14 1 1
-
Wildfire 13 Ben defeats OT 13 O Felix, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1 Tainas VC 17 E Edg 0
-
Tribe 15 Elite Dean 2 MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black 0
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa defeats Vibe 15 Dave, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane defeats Miami Hype 11U Angie, 2-0
-
MVA 12 Julio wins 2-0 over RVA 12 1
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT 2 Wildfire 14 Kike 0
-
305 VBC 14ST wins 2-0 over Playeros 14 White
-
VIPERS 17 Gold defeats MVA 17 Alex, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 17 Gio defeats 305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2, 2-0
-
MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black 2 Tainas VC 18 Alf 0
-
MVA 18 Freideman wins 2-1 over Miami Hype 18U Albert
-
Wildfire 13 Kike wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
MVA 14 Freideman wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO wins 2-1 over Tainas VC 18 Mic
-
MVA 14 Chala wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT
-
VIPERS 17 Gold wins 1-0 over MVA 17 Alex
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE defeats Sideout 16/17 Navy, 2-0
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 1
-
BVA 12 Black Alyssa 2 THUNDER BAY 12 Javier 1
-
Wildfire 15 Alyssa 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 wins 2-1 over Wildfire 17 Brian
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
Wildfire 14 Albert defeats Wildfire 14 Kenneth, 2-0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone 2 Wildfire 12 Yolanda 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 defeats Playeros 17 1, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats Wildfire 17 Brian, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-1 over Wildfire 16 Corey
-
MVA 17 Alex defeats RVA 17 1, 2-0
-
RVA 12 1 wins 2-1 over Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats 305 VBC 13ST, 3-1
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT 2 Wildfire 14 Robert 1
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio defeats LuMaDe 13, 2-0
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos 2 305 VBC 16ST2 0
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 MVA 15 Jenna 0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 MVA 13 Ana 1
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite
-
MVA 16 Matt defeats Vibe 16 Romi, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis defeats MVA 15 Alex, 2-0
-
MVA 14 Emilio wins 2-0 over Society 14 National
-
Rival 16U AY wins 2-0 over Playeros 16 1
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue defeats MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Danny 2 Tainas VC 17 Gio 0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor wins 2-0 over Tainas VC 16 E Jua
-
VIPERS 15 Gold 2 Society 15 Elite 1
-
Wildfire 16 Helene 2 Miami Hype 16U Alain 1
-
Tribe 15 Kim wins 2-0 over Miami Wave 15 Aqua
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE defeats MVA 17 Pedro, 2-0
-
VIPERS 17 Gold wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio 2 USA South 15 Premier Purple 1
-
Miami Hype 14U Stephen 2 Wildfire 14 Kike 0
-
305 VBC 13ST defeats Jupiter Elite 13N, 2-0
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black 2 305 VBC 16ST 0
-
MVA 13 Ana 2 MVA 13 Pedro 0
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio 2 Miami Hype 13U Lexie 1
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15N2
-
Wildfire 16 Corey 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua defeats Vibe 16 Keith, 2-0
-
Thunder Bay 15 Sue defeats Vipers 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Vibe 16 Romi wins 2-1 over Wildfire 16 Rezart
-
Wildfire 16 Helene 2 MVA 16 Emilio 0
-
305 VBC 16ST2 2 MVA 16 Lourdes 1
-
MVA 17 Pedro wins 2-0 over WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Tribe Miami 15 Elite 0
-
WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY 2 Wildfire 17 Emilio 0
-
Playeros 16 1 defeats Tribe Miami 16, 2-1
-
MVA 15 Jenna wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15ST
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16U Alain wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Omar
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 0
-
USA South 15 Premier Purple defeats Wildfire 15 Ore, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 16 Cici
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue defeats BVA 16 Black Alain, 2-1
-
Rival 16U AY defeats LuMaDe 16, 2-0
-
MVA 13 Ana 2 MVA 13 Pedro 1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 16U Josh
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Markia
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua defeats Miami Hype 15U Carlos, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 13 April defeats Miami Hype 13U Lexie, 2-1
-
LuMaDe 13 defeats Wildfire 13 Yolanda, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 13U Lexie wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 13 April
-
MVA 16 Matt wins 2-0 over WVBA 16 STATE DEE
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-0 over WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats 305 VBC 15N2, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne 2 WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 1
-
Wildfire 17 Brian defeats Playeros 17 1, 2-0
-
USA South 14 Premier Black defeats 305 VBC 14ST, 2-0
-
Wildfire 18 Gian 2 Miami Hype 18U JC 0
-
MVA 17 Pedro wins 1-0 over 305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2
-
Tainas VC 18 Mic 2 Society 18 -1 1
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats Wildfire 14 Kike, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats St. Pete 14 Teal, 2-1
-
WVBA 17 ELITE PATTY defeats MVA 17 Danny, 2-0
-
Vibe 18 Kike 2 Tainas VC 18 Mic 1
-
RVA 14 1 defeats Playeros 14 Navy, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Alex 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric defeats MVA 18 Freideman, 2-0
-
BVA 17 Black Jenna 2 RVA 17 1 0
-
BVA 14 Black Billy defeats MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 14 E Jac wins 2-0 over WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT defeats Playeros 14 White, 2-0
-
Wildfire 12 Yolanda wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 12 Javier
-
MVA 14 Emilio wins 2-0 over Wildfire 14 Robert
-
MVA 14 Chala defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane 2 BVA 12 Black Alyssa 1
-
Playeros 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 14U Stephen
-
Wildfire 17 Emilio wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cheye-Anne 2 Vibe 18 Kike 0
-
Wildfire 14 Kenneth wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Freideman
-
Tribe 18 Elite Annika defeats BVA 18 Black Travis, 3-0
-
Wildfire 14 Albert wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE defeats VIPERS 17 Gold, 3-0
-
Miami Hype 18U JC 2 Tribe 18 Elite Eric 0
-
Tainas VC 18 Mic defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT, 2-0
-
Playeros 17 1 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 1
-
Vibe 12 Carmen wins 2-0 over Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL 2 2 Tainas VC 17 E Edg 0
-
MVA 17 Danny wins 2-0 over HIGH VOLTAGE 16/17 ELITE
-
Tribe 12 Elite Romano wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 12U Nekane
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan 2 RVA 14 1 0
-
Wildfire 14 Kike defeats MVA 14 Chala, 2-0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite wins 2-0 over MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats BVA 17 Black Jenna, 2-0
-
WVBA 18 ELITE MARKO 2 Tainas VC 18 Alf 0
-
NMB14U National Ashley 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT defeats USA South 14 Premier Black, 2-1
-
St. Pete 14 Teal 2 Wildfire 14 Kenneth 0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain defeats MVA 14 Freideman, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17 Brian 2 MVA 17 Alex 0
-
Tainas VC 17 Gio 2 VIPERS 17 Gold 1
-
BVA 18 Black Travis defeats Miami Hype 18U Albert, 2-1
-
Society 18 -1 defeats MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 11U Angie wins 2-1 over RVA 12 1
-
Society 14 National 2 Playeros 14 White 0
-
THUNDER BAY 12 Javier wins 2-0 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Pedro 2 WVBA 17 STATE CASSIDY 0
-
RVA 17 1 wins 2-0 over Sideout 16/17 Navy
-
Wildfire 14 Robert 2 USA South 14 Premier Black 0
-
Tainas VC 14 E Jac wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 14ST
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver 2 THUNDER BAY 14 Javier 0
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 12 Yolanda and Wildfire 12 Sarah
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE 3 Tainas VC 17 Gio 0
-
Tribe 12 Elite Romano defeats MVA 12 Julio, 3-1
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 NMB14U National Ashley 0
-
BSE 14 1 2 Wildfire 14 Kenneth 0
-
Wildfire 14 Robert defeats USA South 14 Premier Black, 1-0
-
RVA 14 1 defeats Miami Hype 14U Stephen, 2-1
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan defeats Playeros 14 White, 3-0
-
Playeros 17 1 wins 2-1 over MVA 17 Alex
-
Miami Hype 18U JC 2 MVA 18 Freideman 0
-
BVA 17 Black Jenna wins 2-0 over Sideout 16/17 Navy
-
MIAMI SELECT 18 Adidas Black 2 Tainas VC 18 Mic 0
-
Wildfire 14 Kike defeats Playeros 14 Black, 2-0
-
305 VBC 17 NATIONAL ELITE wins 2-0 over Tainas VC 17 Gio
-
Tribe 18 Elite Annika wins 3-0 over Miami Hype 18U Albert
-
WVBA 12 STATE LAWRENCE defeats RVA 12 1, 3-0
-
MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Silver wins 2-1 over HIGH VOLTAGE 14 Elite
-
Wildfire 18 Gian defeats Tribe 18 Elite Eric, 2-1
-
Wildfire 17 Brian 2 Miami Hype 17U Jonathan 0
-
Society 18 -1 defeats Tribe Miami 18, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MVA 14 Emilio and Tainas VC 14 E Jac
-
BVA 14 Black Billy 2 MIAMI SELECT 14 Adidas Black 0
-
MVA 17 Pedro defeats Tainas VC 17 E Edg, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17 Arthur defeats RVA 17 1, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Stan wins 2-0 over Playeros 14 Navy
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone 2 BVA 12 Black Alyssa 0
-
THUNDER BAY 12 Javier defeats Wildfire 12 Sarah, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 12U Nekane 2 MVA 12 Julio 0
-
Society 14 National defeats HIGH VOLTAGE 13/14 ELITE SELECT, 2-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Sebastain wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
Wildfire 14 Albert 2 MVA 14 Freideman 0
-
Miami Wave 14 Aqua defeats MVA 14 Chala, 2-0
-
WVBA 14 STATE ROBERT defeats Wildfire 14 Kike, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 13 E Gio 2 WVBA 13 STATE MOYA 0
-
Vibe 12 Carmen defeats Wildfire 12 Yolanda, 2-0
-
WVBA 16 ELITE MARK wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Alain
-
Things end all tied up between WVBA 16 STATE DEE and Wildfire 16 Markia
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Ore
-
Wildfire 16 Corey 2 Tribe 16 Elite Brett 0
-
MVA 16 Matt 2 Tainas VC 16 E Jor 1
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-0 over VIPERS 15 Gold
-
MVA 13 Pedro wins 2-0 over Jupiter Elite 13N
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos 2 WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE 1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 OT 16 O Omi 1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua 2 305 VBC 16ST2 0
-
MVA 13 Ana wins 2-1 over RVA 13 1
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Tainas VC 15 E Lis 1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge defeats 305 VBC 13ST, 2-1
-
Wildfire 13 Yolanda 2 Tribe Miami 13 April 1
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black defeats NMB 16U Elite Danny, 2-1
-
MVA 16 Emilio 2 Wildfire 16 Omar 1
-
MVA 15 Jenna 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
Wildfire 16 Marcos wins 2-1 over Rival 16U AY
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 15 Black Maureen and THUNDER BAY 15 Sue
-
305 VBC 15N2 defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16ST
-
BVA 15 Black Fernanda defeats Wildfire 15 Robert, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 13U Lexie 2 LuMaDe 13 0
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 13 Yolanda and Tribe Miami 13 April
-
Tainas VC 15 E Ton wins 3-0 over Wildfire 15 Amanda
-
MVA 16 Lourdes 2 Tribe Miami 16 0
-
Miami Hype 16U Alain 2 Wildfire 16 Helene 0
-
Wildfire 15 Kenneth 2 Playeros 15 1 0
-
Wildfire 13 Kike defeats MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black, 2-1
-
305 VBC 13ST wins 2-1 over WVBA 13 STATE MOYA
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Emilio
-
Wildfire 15 Ore defeats MIAMI SELECT 15 Adidas Black, 2-1
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jor defeats Rival 16U AY, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 16U Josh 2 Wildfire 16 Markia 0
-
MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black wins 2-1 over BVA 16 Black Alain
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 Tainas VC 13 E Gio 0
-
Wildfire 13 Ben 2 Upontop 13s Elite Tim 1
-
Jupiter Elite 13N 2 Wildfire 13 Yolanda 0
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Alyssa
-
BVA 15 Black Fernanda 2 Tribe 15 Elite Dean 0
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats LuMaDe 13, 2-0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue 1
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Cici defeats Miami Hype 16U Alain, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite defeats Tainas VC 15 E Ton, 2-0
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis defeats Wildfire 15 Kenneth, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 MIAMI SELECT 13 Adidas Black 0
-
MVA 13 Pedro wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 13 Elite
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 15 Sue
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 1-0 over VIPERS 15 Gold
-
Miami Hype 15U Emilio defeats MVA 15 Julio, 1-0
-
Miami Wave 15 Aqua 2 305 VBC 15ST 0
-
MVA 13 Ana defeats Tainas VC 13 E Gio, 2-0
-
Tribe Miami 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 13U Lexie
-
NMB 16U Elite Danny 2 WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 0
-
Wildfire 16 Corey wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Omar
-
WVBA 15 STATE NATALIE wins 2-0 over MVA 15 Jenna
-
WVBA 16 STATE DEE defeats LuMaDe 16, 2-1
-
OT 16 O Omi wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 16ST
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 2 Wildfire 16 Helene 0
-
Tainas VC 16 E Jua wins 2-0 over Playeros 16 1
-
RVA 13 1 wins 2-1 over WVBA 13 STATE MOYA
-
Tribe 15 Kim 2 Playeros 15 1 0
-
NMB 15U National Cuqui 2 Wildfire 15 Amanda 0
-
Upontop 13s Elite Tim defeats Miami Hype 13U Diaz, 2-1
-
OT 13 O Felix wins 2-0 over Wildfire 13 Kike
-
Jupiter Elite 13N 2 Tribe Miami 13 April 0
-
THUNDER BAY 15 Sue defeats 305 VBC 15N2, 2-0
-
HIGH VOLTAGE 15 Elite defeats Society 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 15U Carlos defeats MVA 15 Jenna, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Cici wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Helene
-
Tribe Miami 16 2 Vibe 16 Keith 0
-
305 VBC 16ST2 2 Playeros 16 1 0
-
Wildfire 15 Robert 2 MVA 15 Julio 1
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire 16 Marcos and Tainas VC 16 E Jua
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Kike, 2-0
-
MVA 15 Alex wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 15ST
-
Things end all tied up between Tainas VC 15 E Lis and Playeros 15 1
-
Tribe Miami 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Wildfire 15 Amanda
-
305 VBC 15N2 defeats VIPERS 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Ben wins 3-0 over Miami Hype 13U Diaz
-
Tribe 13 Elite Jorge 2 MVA 13 Ana 1
-
BVA 15 Black Maureen wins 2-0 over Society 15 Elite
-
Tribe Miami 13 Elite 2 LuMaDe 13 1
-
Tainas VC 15 E Lis wins 2-0 over Tribe 15 Kim
-
Tainas VC 15 E Ton 2 NMB 15U National Cuqui 0
-
WVBA 16 ELITE MARK 2 MIAMI SELECT 16 Adidas Black 1
-
MVA 16 Matt defeats Rival 16U AY, 2-0
-
OT 16 O Omi 1 DME Adidas Elite 16U Blue 0
-
MVA 16 Lourdes wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Rezart