Replays
-
850 Elite 13 Blue 2 BSE 13 1 0
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 15 Club Rox and Quest 15 Sam
-
Coastal 14 Elite defeats Red Storm 14 National, 1-0
-
14 T Ike 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS 2 14 T Ike 0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 1
-
WAVE 15 PRO defeats OPU 15 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Citrus Fusion 16U and Warrior 16 Black
-
Red Storm 14 National defeats Dynamite 14 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Red Storm 14 National and OPU 14 POWER
-
WAVE 16 SWELL defeats THUNDER BAY 16 Paulo, 2-1
-
OPU 14 POWER defeats 14 T Jessica, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between OPU 14 ADIDAS and 15 T Wendy
-
Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 14 Red
-
BEVA 15 GOLD wins 2-1 over Red Storm 15 National
-
Things end all tied up between 904 Elite 15 2 and THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago
-
It's a wash between WAVE 16 PRO and WAVES 16 Power Rox
-
Things end all tied up between Brandon Elite 16 Green and THUNDER BAY 16 Paulo, 1-1
-
Things end all tied up between Coastal 17 Elite and FPV 17-Robert
-
WAVE 14 SWELL wins 2-0 over Dynamite 14 Black
-
OPU 16/17 POWER 2 Pinellas Heat 17 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Momentum 12 Neon Ali and Tampa North U12
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm
-
Brandon Elite 13 Samurai wins 1-0 over Dynamite 13 Black
-
Momentum Neon 17 wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 17 Black
-
TEAM KIWI 17 Prae 1 NEVC 18 1 0
-
NEVC 14 1 wins 2-0 over Coastal 14 Elite
-
DYV Academy 14 1 2 Quest 14 Sarah 0
-
Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm defeats THUNDER BAY 10 Gina, 2-0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purple wins 3-0 over 11 T Amber
-
NEVC 14 1 wins 2-1 over THUNDER BAY 14 Regine
-
BEVA 18 GOLD wins 2-0 over Vibe 18 Kike
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 Quest 13 Jay 0
-
Warrior 16 Black wins 2-1 over Vibe 16 Keith
-
THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo defeats Brandon Elite 13 Samurai, 3-0
-
WAVE 14 SWELL defeats BSE 14 1, 2-0
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats Red Storm 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Dynamite 15 Black 1 904 Elite 15 2 0
-
Things end all tied up between NEVC 14 1 and Pinellas Heat 14 Black
-
DYV Academy 14 1 wins 2-0 over NEVC 14 1
-
NEVC 18 1 2 Citrus Fusion 18U 0
-
It's a wash between 904 Elite 15 2 and THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS 2 13 T Veronika 0
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite 2 FPV 17-Robert 1
-
Red Storm 18 National wins 2-0 over TEAM KIWI 17 Prae
-
BEVA 17 GOLD defeats OPU 16/17 POWER, 1-0
-
Red Storm 14 National wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky
-
BEVA 17 GOLD 1 Momentum Neon 17 0
-
12 T Kesha wins 2-1 over Red Storm 12 National
-
OPU 14 POWER wins 2-0 over Quest 14 Sarah
-
Things end all tied up between 14 T Ike and SVC 15-Travel
-
17 T Jenn 1 Warrior 17 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Dynamite 15 Black and 15 T Wendy
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 15-Travel and Red Storm 15 National
-
Vibe 15 Dave 2 THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago 1
-
OPU 11/12 BRAD defeats Vibe 12 Carmen, 2-1
-
OPU 11/12 BRAD 3 Champions Rise 12 1 0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS defeats BEVA 15 GOLD, 2-0
-
WAVE 16 PRO defeats VBVB 16U, 2-0
-
Trinity 17 Gold 2 Warrior 17 Black 0
-
Quest 10 Vivian 2 THUNDER BAY 10 Gina 0
-
It's a wash between NWV16 Lissa and THUNDER BAY 16 Paulo
-
Things end all tied up between Brandon Elite 13 Samurai and Club Steel 13 Silver
-
Dynamite 14 Black 2 Pinellas Heat 14 Black 0
-
FPV 18u-Rachel defeats Red Storm 18 National, 2-1
-
THUNDER BAY 16 Paulo 2 Vibe 16 Romi 0
-
It's a wash between Tampa North U14 and OPU 14 POWER
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Dynamite 15 Black
-
Warrior 17 Black defeats Brandon Elite 17 Green, 2-0
-
BEVA 18 GOLD 2 NEVC 18 1 0
-
Quest 14 Sarah defeats Pinellas Heat 14 White, 2-0
-
Red Storm 12 National wins 2-0 over DYV Academy 12 1
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 15 Club Rox and FPV 15u-Caroline
-
It's a wash between Vibe 13 Janett and Club Steel 13 Silver
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 WAVE 15 PRO 0
-
Things end all tied up between Five Stars VBC 15U Elite and Red Storm 15 Elite
-
BSE 13 1 wins 2-1 over WAVE 13 BLACK
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite defeats Warrior 17 Black, 1-0
-
850 Elite 13 Blue wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo
-
OPU 15 ADIDAS defeats Gainesville Jrs 16 2, 2-0
-
OPU 15 POWER 2 BEVA 15 GOLD 0
-
Five Stars VBC 15U Elite wins 2-0 over Quest 15 Sam
-
850 Elite 13 Blue triumphant over Quest 13 Karly/Teresa, 1-0
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over Quest 10 Ari
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats VBVB 16U, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16 Elite wins 2-0 over WAVES 16 Power Rox
-
VBVB 14U defeats Pinellas Heat 14 Red, 2-1
-
OPU 14 POWER 2 Tampa North U14 0
-
Red Storm 18 National 2 NEVC 18 1 0
-
Red Storm 13 National defeats Dynamite 13 Black, 2-0
-
Dynamite 15 Black wins 3-1 over 904 Elite 15 2
-
904 Elite 15 2 picks up the 4-3 win against Five Stars VBC 15U Elite
-
13 T Liz 2 OPU 14 POWER 0
-
Dynamite 13 Black wins 2-0 over Quest 13 Karly/Teresa
-
850 Elite 13 Blue 2 Quest 13 Karly/Teresa 0
-
Things end all tied up between 13 T Liz and BSE 14 1
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite 2 Warrior 17 Black 0
-
Citrus Fusion 18U defeats Red Storm 18 National, 2-1
-
THUNDER BAY 14 Regine wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 14 Regine
-
NEVC 14 1 2 Pinellas Heat 14 Red 0
-
WAVE 13 BLACK 2 Vibe 13 Janett 1
-
Tampa North U14 defeats THUNDER BAY 14 Regine, 2-0
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 Vibe 16 Romi 0
-
904 Elite 15 2 wins 2-0 over BEVA 15 GOLD
-
Brandon Elite 16 Green 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 0
-
Things end all tied up between Quest 10 Ari and Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm
-
Dynamite 14 Black defeats Coastal 14 Elite, 2-0
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS defeats 850 Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
Dynamite 13 Black 3 THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo 2
-
Champions Rise 12 1 2 DYV Academy 12 1 0
-
NEVC 15 1 wins 2-0 over Quest 15 Sam
-
12 T Kesha wins 4-0 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
904 Elite 15 2 4 Five Stars VBC 15U Elite 3
-
WAVE 13 BLACK defeats Club Steel 13 Silver, 2-0
-
Pinellas Heat 14 Red 2 OPU 14 POWER 0
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Katie defeats 11 T Justeen, 2-0
-
Momentum Neon 17 2 OPU 16/17 POWER 0
-
13 T Veronika defeats 850 Elite 13 Blue, 3-0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS defeats 14 T Ike, 1-0
-
Dynamite 14 Black wins 2-0 over 14 T Jessica
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Elite defeats OPU 10 LAUREN, 2-0
-
FPV 18u-Rachel defeats TEAM KIWI 17 Prae, 2-1
-
Quest 14 Sarah defeats Coastal 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Quest 13 Jay wins 2-0 over OPU 12 ADIDAS
-
BSE 14 1 wins 2-0 over VBVB 14U
-
It's a wash between Red Storm 16 National and WAVES 16 Power Rox
-
USA South 11 Premier Purple wins 2-0 over OPU 10 LAUREN
-
Red Storm 15 Elite defeats Five Stars VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
11 T Justeen wins 2-0 over 11 T Amber
-
TEAM KIWI 18 Mikey defeats Vibe 18 Kike, 2-0
-
It's a wash between WAVES 15 Club Rox and USA South 15 Cape Brad
-
OPU 15 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 16 Black
-
13 T Liz wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
Red Storm 16 National 3 OPU 15 ADIDAS 1
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm
-
Quest 11 Jasmine wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 11 Katie
-
WAVE 14 SWELL defeats DYV Academy 14 1, 2-0
-
Vibe 16 Keith defeats Brandon Elite 16 Green, 2-0
-
WAVE 13 BLACK 2 THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo 0
-
Red Storm 12 National wins 2-0 over St. Pete 12 Teal
-
Pinellas Heat 13 Black defeats Quest 13 Karly/Teresa, 2-0
-
OPU 10 LAUREN 2 Elevate Volleyball 11 0
-
Dynamite 15 Black defeats Five Stars VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Citrus Fusion 16U
-
THUNDER BAY 14 Regine defeats WAVE 14 SWELL, 2-0
-
Warrior 17 Black 2 Pinellas Heat 17 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between 14 T Ike and 904 Elite 15 2
-
Quest 10 Ari wins 4-0 over 10 T Camille
-
It's a wash between Pinellas Heat 11 Elite and Pinellas Heat 11 Katie, 0-0
-
Vibe 12 Carmen wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 12 Heat
-
TEAM KIWI 17 Prae 2 Citrus Fusion 18U 1
-
Tampa North U12 wins 2-1 over Vibe 12 Carmen
-
Tampa North U14 3 Pinellas Heat 14 White 0
-
Gainesville Jrs 16 2 2 Pinellas Heat 16 Black 0
-
THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo 1 DYV Academy 13 1 0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 0
-
Pinellas Heat 12 Heat 2 Champions Rise 12 1 0
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite 2 OPU 16/17 POWER 0
-
BSE 14 1 2 Red Storm 14 National 1
-
Pinellas Heat 16 Black 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 1
-
Red Storm 17 National wins 2-0 over Coastal 17 Elite
-
Red Storm 17 National wins 1-0 over OTVA 17
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 1-0 over Quest 10 Vivian
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS defeats DYV Academy 14 1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Red Storm 15 National and Vibe 15 Dave
-
850 Elite 13 Blue gets the victory over Quest 13 Karly/Teresa, 1-0
-
Quest 13 Jay wins 2-0 over 13 T Veronika
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 BSE 13 1 0
-
WAVE 14 SWELL defeats BSE 14 1, 1-0
-
Red Storm 14 National defeats Pinellas Heat 14 Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Red Storm 12 National and Quest 12 Karly
-
Trinity 17 Gold wins 2-0 over 17 T Jenn
-
TEAM KIWI 17 Prae wins 2-1 over Vibe 18 Kike
-
St. Pete 12 Teal 27 Champions Rise 12 1 10
-
THUNDER BAY 10 Gina 2 Quest 10 Ari 0
-
BEVA 18 GOLD defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 2-1
-
Momentum 12 Neon Ali defeats OPU 11/12 BRAD, 2-0
-
Trinity 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 17U Elite
-
St. Pete 12 Teal 26 OPU 11/12 BRAD 21
-
Brandon Elite 17 Green 2 Pinellas Heat 17 Black 1
-
Quest 11 Jasmine 3 Pinellas Heat 11 Elite 0
-
Red Storm 16 National 2 Pinellas Heat 16 Black 0
-
14 T Jessica defeats Pinellas Heat 14 Black, 2-0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 NWV16 Lissa 0
-
BEVA 17 GOLD wins 3-0 over OPU 16/17 POWER
-
14 T Jessica defeats VBVB 14U, 2-1
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Katie 2 DYV Academy 12 1 0
-
Vibe 18 Kike 2 Red Storm 18 National 0
-
Things end all tied up between OPU 15 POWER and SVC 15-Travel
-
Things end all tied up between Pinellas Heat 12 Heat and Quest 12 Karly
-
Brandon Elite 17 Green defeats Pinellas Heat 17 Black, 2-0
-
WAVE 14 SWELL 2 VBVB 14U 0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats NWV16 Lissa, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NWV14 MOLLY and THUNDER BAY 14 Regine
-
BSE 13 1 2 Quest 13 Karly/Teresa 0
-
Momentum 12 Neon Ali 2 St. Pete 12 Teal 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 0
-
Quest 15 Sam 2 THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago 0
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over OPU 13 ADIDAS
-
10 T Camille 3 THUNDER BAY 10 Gina 0
-
13 T Veronika wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 13 Black
-
Pinellas Heat 14 Black 2 Pinellas Heat 14 White 0
-
Quest 11 Jasmine 2 Elevate Volleyball 11 0
-
FPV 18u-Rachel 1 Vibe 18 Kike 0
-
THUNDER BAY 14 Javier wins 2-0 over THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago
-
WAVE 13 BLACK 3 Pinellas Heat 13 Black 0
-
BEVA 15 GOLD 2 THUNDER BAY 15 Thiago 0
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS 2 WAVE 14 SWELL 0
-
Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm wins 2-0 over 10 T Camille
-
It's a wash between Citrus Fusion 16U and Warrior 16 Black
-
OPU 15 ADIDAS 2 VBVB 16U 0
-
Quest 13 Karly/Teresa wins 2-1 over 13 T Veronika
-
Warrior 16 Black wins 2-0 over Brandon Elite 16 Green
-
Things end all tied up between Coastal 14 Elite and Red Storm 14 National
-
Coastal 17 Elite 2 BEVA 17 GOLD 1
-
DYV Academy 14 1 wins 2-1 over OPU 14 POWER
-
13 T Liz wins 1-0 over Coastal 14 Elite
-
Dynamite 13 Black 2 BSE 13 1 0
-
Quest 11 Jasmine wins 2-0 over 11 T Justeen
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Elite 2 11 T Amber 0
-
Red Storm 12 National wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 12 Heat
-
It's a wash between THUNDER BAY 10 Gina and Quest 10 Vivian
-
10 T Camille 1 Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm 0
-
It's a wash between Five Stars VBC 17U Elite and 17 T Jenn
-
It's a wash between Champions Rise 12 1 and Momentum 12 Neon Ali
-
TEAM KIWI 18 Mikey defeats BEVA 18 GOLD, 2-1
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS picks up the 1-0 win against BEVA 15 GOLD
-
It's a wash between WAVES 15 Club Rox and Quest 15 Sam
-
Quest 12 Karly wins 2-0 over Tampa North U12
-
Trinity 17 Gold defeats Brandon Elite 17 Green, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Red Storm 13 National and Vibe 13 Janett
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Elite 2 USA South 11 Premier Purple 0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
OPU 10 LAUREN 3 11 T Amber 0
-
13 T Liz wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS 1 850 Elite 13 Blue 0
-
13 T Liz wins 2-0 over NEVC 14 1
-
Club Steel 13 Silver defeats Pinellas Heat 13 Black, 3-0
-
OPU 10 LAUREN defeats 11 T Amber, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 14 Regine defeats Pinellas Heat 14 White, 2-0
-
VBVB 16U wins 2-0 over Vibe 16 Keith
-
Things end all tied up between Tampa North U12 and 12 T Kesha
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky
-
It's a wash between WAVES 16 Power Rox and NWV16 Lissa
-
Citrus Fusion 18U defeats TEAM KIWI 18 Mikey, 2-0
-
Quest 11 Jasmine defeats USA South 11 Premier Purple, 2-1
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over 10 T Camille
-
Vibe 16 Romi wins 2-0 over Red Storm 16 Elite
-
Pinellas Heat 12 Heat defeats DYV Academy 12 1, 2-0
-
Quest 14 Sarah 2 Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky 0
-
Brandon Elite 13 Samurai defeats Dynamite 13 Black, 2-0
-
Red Storm 15 Elite defeats NEVC 15 1, 2-0
-
Elevate Volleyball 11 18 11 T Justeen 0
-
TEAM KIWI 18 Mikey defeats FPV 18u-Rachel, 2-1
-
BSE 14 1 defeats Pinellas Heat 14 Black, 3-0
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS defeats BSE 14 1, 2-0
-
14 T Ike defeats NEVC 15 1, 1-0
-
Pinellas Heat 14 Black defeats Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky, 2-0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Vibe 16 Keith, 2-0
-
NWV14 MOLLY defeats Pinellas Heat 14 White, 2-0
-
BSE 14 1 2 NWV14 MOLLY 0
-
Tampa North U14 wins 2-0 over 14 T Jessica
-
BEVA 15 GOLD defeats USA South 15 Cape Brad, 2-0
-
OPU 16/17 POWER defeats FPV 17-Robert, 3-0
-
Vibe 13 Janett defeats Pinellas Heat 13 Black, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16 National wins 2-0 over Citrus Fusion 16U
-
13 T Liz defeats Coastal 14 Elite, 2-1
-
11 T Justeen defeats Elevate Volleyball 11, 2-1
-
Red Storm 17 National defeats Momentum Neon 17, 2-0
-
Red Storm 17 National wins 1-0 over Momentum Neon 17
-
Things end all tied up between Pinellas Heat 11 Katie and Pinellas Heat 11 Elite
-
Quest 12 Karly wins 2-0 over DYV Academy 12 1
-
Coastal 17 Elite 2 Trinity 17 Gold 1
-
Red Storm 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Brandon Elite 16 Green
-
Red Storm 16 National 2 Gainesville Jrs 16 2 0
-
OTVA 17 defeats Momentum Neon 17, 2-0
-
Red Storm 15 Elite defeats Quest 15 Sam, 2-0
-
Tampa North U14 wins 3-0 over NWV14 MOLLY
-
OPU 15 POWER defeats USA South 15 Cape Brad, 2-0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purple 2 Pinellas Heat 11 Katie 0
-
BEVA 15 GOLD 2 OPU 15 POWER 0
-
It's a wash between OPU 15 POWER and BEVA 15 GOLD
-
OPU 11/12 BRAD defeats DYV Academy 12 1, 1-0
-
VBVB 16U defeats NWV16 Lissa, 2-0
Highlights
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS 1 850 Elite 13 Blue 0
-
It's a wash between WAVES 15 Club Rox and Quest 15 Sam
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 WAVE 15 PRO 0
-
VBVB 14U defeats Pinellas Heat 14 Red, 2-1
-
850 Elite 13 Blue 2 BSE 13 1 0
-
Vibe 16 Romi 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 1
-
Brandon Elite 13 Samurai defeats Dynamite 13 Black, 2-0
-
13 T Veronika wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 13 Black
-
WAVE 13 BLACK 2 THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo 0
-
THUNDER BAY 14 Regine defeats WAVE 14 SWELL, 2-0
-
Warrior 16 Black wins 2-1 over Vibe 16 Keith
-
Things end all tied up between Brandon Elite 13 Samurai and Club Steel 13 Silver
-
BEVA 15 GOLD wins 2-1 over Red Storm 15 National
-
OPU 11/12 BRAD defeats Vibe 12 Carmen, 2-1
-
NEVC 14 1 2 Pinellas Heat 14 Red 0
-
14 T Ike defeats NEVC 15 1, 1-0
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite 2 FPV 17-Robert 1
-
BSE 13 1 wins 2-1 over WAVE 13 BLACK
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm
-
Quest 11 Jasmine defeats USA South 11 Premier Purple, 2-1
-
Red Storm 17 National wins 2-0 over Coastal 17 Elite
-
TEAM KIWI 17 Prae 2 Citrus Fusion 18U 1
-
OPU 10 LAUREN defeats 11 T Amber, 2-0
-
Dynamite 15 Black defeats Five Stars VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
13 T Liz wins 2-0 over BSE 14 1
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS 2 WAVE 14 SWELL 0
-
BEVA 18 GOLD wins 2-0 over Vibe 18 Kike
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS defeats DYV Academy 14 1, 2-0
-
Coastal 17 Elite 2 Trinity 17 Gold 1
-
Tampa North U14 wins 2-0 over 14 T Jessica
-
904 Elite 15 2 picks up the 4-3 win against Five Stars VBC 15U Elite
-
OTVA 17 defeats Momentum Neon 17, 2-0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purple 2 Pinellas Heat 11 Katie 0
-
OPU 15 POWER defeats USA South 15 Cape Brad, 2-0
-
Dynamite 15 Black wins 3-1 over 904 Elite 15 2
-
WAVE 14 SWELL defeats DYV Academy 14 1, 2-0
-
Quest 11 Jasmine 3 Pinellas Heat 11 Elite 0
-
OPU 15 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 16 Black
-
14 T Jessica defeats VBVB 14U, 2-1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Vibe 16 Keith, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16 National 2 Gainesville Jrs 16 2 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 WAVE 16 SWELL 0
-
BSE 13 1 2 Quest 13 Karly/Teresa 0
-
DYV Academy 14 1 wins 2-0 over NEVC 14 1
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS 2 13 T Veronika 0
-
Quest 13 Jay wins 2-0 over 13 T Veronika
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 BSE 13 1 0
-
OPU 15 ADIDAS defeats Gainesville Jrs 16 2, 2-0
-
WAVE 13 BLACK defeats Club Steel 13 Silver, 2-0
-
WAVE 14 SWELL defeats BSE 14 1, 2-0
-
Tampa North U14 defeats THUNDER BAY 14 Regine, 2-0
-
THUNDER BAY 13 Paulo 1 DYV Academy 13 1 0
-
DYV Academy 14 1 wins 2-1 over OPU 14 POWER
-
OPU 12 ADIDAS defeats 850 Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
OPU 13 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 Quest 13 Jay 0
-
WAVE 16 PRO 2 Vibe 16 Romi 0
-
Quest 13 Jay wins 2-0 over OPU 12 ADIDAS
-
Red Storm 14 National wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 14U National Vicky
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats VBVB 16U, 2-0
-
NEVC 14 1 wins 2-0 over Coastal 14 Elite
-
OPU 14 POWER wins 2-0 over Quest 14 Sarah
-
Dynamite 14 Black 2 Pinellas Heat 14 Black 0
-
Momentum 12 Neon Ali 2 St. Pete 12 Teal 0
-
Things end all tied up between 14 T Ike and 904 Elite 15 2
-
Red Storm 15 Elite defeats Five Stars VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Momentum Neon 17 wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 17 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Red Storm 12 National and Quest 12 Karly
-
Five Stars VBC 17U Elite 2 Warrior 17 Black 0
-
BEVA 17 GOLD wins 3-0 over OPU 16/17 POWER
-
OPU 11/12 BRAD 3 Champions Rise 12 1 0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS picks up the 1-0 win against BEVA 15 GOLD
-
Vibe 18 Kike 2 Red Storm 18 National 0
-
BEVA 18 GOLD defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 2-1
-
Brandon Elite 17 Green defeats Pinellas Heat 17 Black, 2-0
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Elite 2 11 T Amber 0
-
11 T Justeen defeats Elevate Volleyball 11, 2-1
-
Momentum Neon 17 2 OPU 16/17 POWER 0
-
OPU 14 ADIDAS defeats 14 T Ike, 1-0
-
Quest 12 Karly wins 2-0 over DYV Academy 12 1
-
10 T Camille 1 Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm 0
-
Quest 11 Jasmine wins 2-0 over Pinellas Heat 11 Katie
-
Red Storm 15 Elite defeats Quest 15 Sam, 2-0
-
14 T Ike 2 Vibe 15 Dave 0
-
St. Pete 12 Teal 26 OPU 11/12 BRAD 21
-
Red Storm 18 National wins 2-0 over TEAM KIWI 17 Prae
-
OPU 16/17 POWER 2 Pinellas Heat 17 Black 0
-
Red Storm 12 National wins 2-0 over DYV Academy 12 1
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Elite defeats OPU 10 LAUREN, 2-0
-
Pinellas Heat 11 Katie defeats 11 T Justeen, 2-0
-
Quest 10 Vivian wins 2-0 over Quest 10 Ari
-
Pinellas Heat 10 Pamm defeats THUNDER BAY 10 Gina, 2-0
-
BEVA 17 GOLD 1 Momentum Neon 17 0
-
Trinity 17 Gold 2 Warrior 17 Black 0
-
USA South 11 Premier Purple wins 3-0 over 11 T Amber
-
Quest 11 Jasmine 2 Elevate Volleyball 11 0
-
FPV 18u-Rachel 1 Vibe 18 Kike 0
-
Things end all tied up between Five Stars VBC 15U Elite and Red Storm 15 Elite