Replays
-
AEVC 17-Green defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 CLVC 17-Black 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink 1 Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris 0
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Ruby
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie defeats Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1), 1-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14)
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15S Jamese wins 2-0 over Carolina Islanders 15
-
UVC 14-1 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 12 Jade and Barracuda 12's 2020-2021
-
GSJ 16 National Purple defeats NC Coastal 17 Annie, 2-0
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8)
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats Roanoke United 13 Red, 2-1
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Amanda S defeats L2VC 16-1, 2-0
-
Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33) wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22)
-
Aim 14 defeats TRVC 14 Blue, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16) defeats Revolution 14 Bill, 2-1
-
LAVA 12-1 defeats SERV 12 Select, 2-0
-
Eastside Force 16u 2 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 17 defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
LAVA 12-1 defeats AEVC 12-Black, 2-0
-
Academy 12 Diamond wins 1-0 over LAVA 13-1 (CR) (26)
-
Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20) 2 CSF 13 Legacy 1
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren (PM) (36) wins 2-0 over BEVC 14 Kryptonite
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris 2 ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal 0
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal - Haley
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats ACS U14 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Sandhills 16 National, 2-0
-
Aim 14 defeats GSJ 14 West, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) defeats NC Intensity Ashley (CR) (18), 2-1
-
TRVC 14 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45)
-
PGVC 14 patriots defeats High Rock 14, 2-0
-
TRVC 14 Blue 2 Ignite 0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Sandhills 13 Doug 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany 2 AEVC 15-Green 0
-
AEVC 17-Holman defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over Coast United 17 (PM) (4)
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over ACS U16 Black (CR) (4)
-
CJV 13 Olivia (CR) (8) defeats AEVC 13-Green (CR) (33), 3-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Roanoke United 17 White, 2-0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6) defeats NDVC Heat 18U (CR) (12), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 3-1 over SVBC Blazers 18 Chris
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
Fusion 18 Red (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over TVC 18 White
-
Upward Stars 14 Val defeats HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Sapphire wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Crystal
-
Revolution 14 Allena 2 Iron Volley 14-1 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Bethany
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Pearl
-
Sandhills 16 Adrian defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over Eastside Chaos 14u
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 13 Courtney
-
PBM1 2 PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) 0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u 1 MVP 13-Black 0
-
Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite (PM) (30)
-
GSJ 15 National 2 Eastside Extreme 15u 0
-
Active 14 2 MBVC 14U Elite 1
-
CJV 13 Jana (CR) (12) wins 3-1 over AIM 13 Blue
-
Aim 13 Black defeats HRVC 13 American Green, 2-0
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 13 Steve G (CR) (9)
-
Upward Stars 18S Adam wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1)
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 2 Coast United 14 1
-
SVBC Blazers 15 2 MBVC 15U Elite Tom 0
-
MVP 13-Gold defeats Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17), 2-0
-
NC Intensity Jeff (CR) (16) 2 NC Intensity Jeff (CR) (16) 1
-
MBVC 18U Elite 1 Zoo City 18-1 0
-
Beach South 14 Red defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-1
-
ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) defeats Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10), 2-0
-
TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10) defeats ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6), 2-1
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 15U 0
-
AEVC 12-Green 2 SERV 12 Select (OD) (4) 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 15 Pearl and Champion 15 Zonal - Kat
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 0
-
LAVA 13-1 (CR) (26) wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Melissa (CR) (15)
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22) and Academy 13 Crystal
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5)
-
Things end all tied up between NC Power 18 Blk and Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7)
-
ACS U17 Black 2 PAVC - NC 17 Onyx 1
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10) 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats PSVC 16 Andria, 2-0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5)
-
Coast United 15 2 SRS 15 Blue 0
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) defeats NRV 16 Open (OD) (12), 2-1
-
Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8) 2 SVBC Blazers 17 0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) defeats Academy 16 Ruby, 2-1
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Jade
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin wins 2-0 over Fusion 14 Silver
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-1 over AEVC 12-Green
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja wins 2-0 over Barracuda 15s 2020-2021
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) 2 TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) 0
-
CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) wins 2-1 over HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8)
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) defeats BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13), 2-0
-
It's a wash between ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) and ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3)
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney defeats NC Coastal 13 Steve G, 2-1
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10)
-
CLVC 16-Black wins 2-1 over CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36)
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) wins 2-0 over NRV 16 Open (OD) (12)
-
PSVC 14 Joe defeats UVC 14-1 (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) 2 ACS U16 Black (CR) (4) 0
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Green
-
Slammers 17-Z 2 Sandhills 17 Autumn 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-1
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB (PM) (47) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15)
-
Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7) 2 Evolution 16 (CR) (1) 0
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) defeats UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9), 2-1
-
LAVA 14-1 defeats Academy 14 Ruby, 2-0
-
MBVC 13U Elite 2 CJV 13 Jana 0
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
CUVC 16 Orange wins 2-0 over Academy 15 Jade
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 ACS U13 Black 1
-
Slammers 15-Z defeats Champion 15 Silver, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black 2 NC Coastal 16 Loma 1
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite defeats HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20), 2-0
-
Eastside Venom 16u 2 SVBC Blazers 16 1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20) 2 Sandrulz 16 (CR) (18) 0
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats Academy 12 Crystal, 3-1
-
High Rock 14 2 NC Intensity Ashley 1
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 2 Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 1
-
LAVA 16-1 2 CJV 15 Emma (CR) (49) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 2 Chapin Elite 14-1 0
-
It's a wash between PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren (PM) (36) and BEVC 14 Kryptonite
-
CJV 16 Alex defeats HRVC 16 National Green, 2-1
-
Jammers 16 Red (CR) (24) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 West
-
Eastside Hokies 18u wins 2-1 over NDVC Heat 18U
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
CLVC 13-Black wins 1-0 over CJV 13 Olivia
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx 2 Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma 2 BEVC 16 Kryptonite (CR) (9) 0
-
Upward Stars 15S Jamese (PM) (9) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM) (8) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) 2 MBVC 18U Elite (PM) (13) 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa 2 Eastern Elite 15 Black 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20) wins 2-0 over Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40)
-
Active 14 2 Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) 1
-
CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51) 2 Champion 15 Zonal - Kat (CR) (2) 0
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats CLVC 17-Black, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi defeats NC Coastal 15 Jacob, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian 2 MBVC 15U Elite Tom (PM) (36) 0
-
Slammers 13-Z (CR) (38) defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U, 2-1
-
PSVC 16 Karson (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2)
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21)
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory 2 TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) 1
-
Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20) defeats Upward Stars 15 Katie, 2-1
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-0
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 2 CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14) 0
-
SERV 12 Select defeats NC Intensity Jeff, 2-1
-
GSJ National (PM)(4) 2 Upward Stars 15s Jamess (PM)(4) 0
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) defeats Aim 16 (CR) (16), 1-0
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over CLVC 17-Black (CR) (22)
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette
-
Academy 18 Diamond (CR) (5) defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11), 2-0
-
CJV 16 Thomas 2 AEVC 16-Green 0
-
It's a wash between SVBC Blazers 16 and Stanly Elite 16
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats Coast United 18 (PM) (4), 1-0
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB defeats Beach South 14 Red, 2-1
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) 2 SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22) 0
-
CSF 15 Legacy 2 CJV 15 Adeline 1
-
CJV 15 Emma 2 Eastside Extreme 15u 0
-
LAVA 14-1 (CR) (29) defeats Sandhills 14 Mary (CR) (20), 2-1
-
AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21) wins 3-0 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal
-
Sandrulz 16 wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Black
-
Aim 15 defeats CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AEVC 12-Black and SERV 12 Select
-
Slammers 14-Z (CR) (42) 2 Iron Volley 14-1 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 2-0 over PGVC 14 patriots
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16)
-
Things end all tied up between SERV 12 Select and Eastside Storm 12u
-
Academy 12 Jade defeats MVP 12-White, 2-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(2) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM)(6) 0
-
CLVC 15-Black defeats Sandhills 15 Adrian, 2-0
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over Beach South 14 Red
-
NC Volleyball Academy 2 MVP 15-Gold 0
-
CLVC 18-White defeats Slammers 18-R, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AEVC 12-Green and Eastside Storm 12u
-
TRVC 14 Blue 2 HRVC 14 American Black 0
-
CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) defeats MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5), 2-0
-
MBVC 18U Elite wins 3-0 over Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
Things end all tied up between Barracuda 13s Emma and East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10)
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) and NRV 16 Open (OD) (12)
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa wins 2-0 over Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9)
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4)
-
Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 2 Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 0
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 16 Alex and Upward Stars 16S Hannah
-
Carolina Islanders 15 (PM) (8) defeats Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7), 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M defeats Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil, 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Holman wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Nick
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M (CR) (4) wins 3-0 over Aim 15 (CR) (8)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Eastside Force 16u, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16s Hannah 2 Upward Stars 16s Mya 1
-
Things end all tied up between CLVC 17-Black (CR) (22) and Crossfire
-
Sandhills 16 Kita wins 2-0 over Slammers 17-Z
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-0 over AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4)
-
MBVC 15U Elite Tom (PM) (36) wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
Academy 15 Pearl 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley defeats PAVC - NC 16 Onyx, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 16-Black (PM)(3) and Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11)
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
GSJ 16 National Black (PM) (4) wins 2-1 over Fayetteville Storm 18
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black defeats Chapin All-Stars 17-1, 2-0
-
Fusion 18 Red defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 2-0
-
East Denver 15U 2 Jammers 15 Blue 1
-
TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12) 2 Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 15S Maddie R and Sandhills 15 Kristi
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
BEVC 16 Kryptonite 2 CSF 16U Black 0
-
Eastside Gold 15u defeats Revolution 15 Saraya, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma (CR) (32) wins 2-1 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M 2 LAVA 15-1 0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats Academy 18 Diamond, 2-0
-
Aim 15 2 SVBC Blazers 15 0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u 2 Revolution 13 Kiley 0
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R defeats Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 (CR) (23), 2-0
-
It's a wash between CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) and Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12)
-
MBVC 13U Elite defeats Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20), 2-0
-
CLVC 16-Black defeats NC Coastal 16 Loma, 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over Evolution 16 (CR) (1)
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 2 GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) 1
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen 2 Academy 14 Jade 0
-
NC Intensity Melissa defeats Slammers 13-Z, 2-1
-
BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13) wins 2-0 over NRV 15 Open (OD) (6)
-
PSVC 15 Sabina (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over PSVC 15 Brett (PM) (14)
-
TRVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9)
-
LAVA 14-1 2 SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
JRVC defeats Strikers, 2-1
-
Eastside Extreme 15u defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-0
-
MVP 13-Gold (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-1 (CR) (26)
-
SVBC Blazers 14 2 Ignite (CR) (27) 0
-
TVC 18 White (OD) (23) 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 0
-
Eastside Boom 13u 2 LAVA 13-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between SVBC Blazers 15 (PM) (21) and TCVB 15-1 Grey
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) 2 CJV 17 Jordan (CR) (25) 0
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey wins 2-0 over ROBCO VC-18 Spirit
-
AEVC 17-Black defeats CJV 17 Sam, 2-1
-
TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22)
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats Revolution 13 Kiley, 1-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton 2 PSVC 15 Sabina 0
-
CLVC 15-Black 2 Eastside Gold 15u (CR) (41) 0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Black 0
-
CSF 15 Legacy 1 Sandhills 15 Kristi 0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 0
-
NC Power 18 Blk defeats Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1) and Upward Stars 16s Hannah (PM) (9)
-
Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 wins 3-1 over High Rock 14
-
Eastside Storm 12u wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Jeff
-
SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Coast United 13 2 LAVA 13-1 0
-
LAVA 15-1 (CR) (31) 2 CJV 15 Brianna 0
-
PSVC 17 Sarah wins 2-1 over SRS 17 Blue
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 0
-
Sandhills 16 National defeats PSVC 16 Andria (PM) (16), 3-1
-
CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tonja
-
PSVC 14 Lynsey (PM) (25) wins 2-0 over Active 14 (OD) (6)
-
Things end all tied up between Eastside Force 16u (CR) (39) and CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17)
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal
-
Aim 15 (CR) (8) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34)
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10) 0
-
Active 14 wins 2-1 over NC Intensity Ashley
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats Upward Stars 13S Rose, 2-0
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) 2 Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 0
-
PSVC 14 Lynsey defeats Fusion 14 Silver, 1-0
-
Slammers 14-Z (CR) (42) wins 2-1 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34)
-
MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 16 Bridgette 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal 2 Coastal VA 15 John 0
-
MBVC 18U Elite defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 3-0
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats Eastern Elite 15 Black, 2-1
-
CJV 15 Emma 2 Jammers 15 Blue 0
-
PCM1 2 MVP 14-Gold 1
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 16U 1
-
Things end all tied up between Aim 15 and Sandhills 15 Kristi
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) wins 2-1 over CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5)
-
Ignite wins 1-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) 2 SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) 0
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) wins 2-1 over PSVC 15 Sabina (PM) (3)
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 Sandhills 16 Kita 0
-
Coastal VA 15 John wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) defeats Academy 16 Pearl (CR) (2), 2-0
-
Fusion 18 Red (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 PSVC 14 Joe 1
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany defeats Jammers 15 Blue (CR) (44), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Eastside Xtreme 13u and Revolution 13 Kiley
-
AIM 13 Blue defeats Academy 12 Diamond, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Slammers 14-Z and MBVC 14U Elite
-
Coast United 15 2 HRVC 15 National Green 0
-
It's a wash between NC Coastal 15 Marissa and Sandhills 15 Adrian
-
Fusion 18 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 18U Elite
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose 2 AEVC 13-Green 0
-
CJV 15 Emma wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Katie
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin defeats Fusion 14 Red, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15) and Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40)
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin 2 PSVC 14 Lynsey 1
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Eastern Elite 16 Black 0
-
Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 1 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
NRV 15 Open wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Beach South 18 Red
-
CLVC 13-Black wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Crystal
-
ECVBA SMACK14 Teal defeats ECVBA SMACK 15 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle
-
L2VC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jammers 16 Red
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 2 Academy 14 Diamond 1
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 1 GSJ 16 National Purple 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black 3 Eastside Venom 16u 0
-
SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-1
-
ROBCO VC-18 Spirit (CR) (19) 2 NDVC Heat 18U 1
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 2 NC Intensity Hayley 0
-
PSVC 13 Hanna defeats MVP 13-Black, 2-1
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) 2 Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1) 0
-
Academy 16 Crystal (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
Eastside Aces 14u wins 2-0 over Revolution 14 Allena
-
HRVC 14 American White 2 Iron Volley 14-1 1
-
Aim 13 Black wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Kayla
-
TRVC 16 Black wins 2-0 over PSVC 16 Andria
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) 2 GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) 0
-
Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16) wins 2-0 over BEVC 17 Kryptonite (CR) (9)
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black (CR) (19) wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 16 Olivia (PM) (27)
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie (PM) (1) 2 Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19) 0
-
LAVA 12-1 defeats SERV 12 Select, 2-0
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-1
-
SERV 15 Select (OD) (18) defeats ACS U15 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Coast United 17 2 SRS 17 Blue 0
-
CLVC 15-Black defeats NC Coastal 15 Jacob, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
Academy 14 Ruby (CR) (31) 2 NC Intensity Ashley (CR) (18) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Jammers 16 Red and Sandhills 16 Tammy
-
Revolution 13 Courtney defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Sandrulz 16 (CR) (18) defeats Eastern Elite 16 Black (CR) (19), 2-1
-
MVP 13-Black (PM) (23) defeats Slammers 13-Z (CR) (38), 2-0
-
Fusion 16 Red 2 Eastern Elite 16 Black 1
-
AEVC 15-Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddie R (PM) (43) 0
-
Fusion 14 Silver (CR) (48) wins 1-0 over PSVC 14 Lynsey
-
Academy 16 Crystal (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14)
-
Academy 15 Sapphire 2 NC Coastal 15 Marissa 1
-
TVC 18 White 2 NDVC Heat 18U 0
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
Aim 14 (CR) (8) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) defeats UVC 14-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between CLVC 17-Black and Crossfire
-
Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) 2 CSF 14U Black 0
-
Beach South 14 Red (CR) (10) 2 GVC Tsunami 14 (CR) (23) 0
-
Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) defeats Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30), 2-0
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite Tom
-
Slammers 18-R wins 2-1 over Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6)
-
It's a wash between Slammers 14-Z and MBVC 14U Elite
-
CJV 15 Brianna (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Tonja (PM) (48)
-
Things end all tied up between PAM1 and Evolution 16 (CR)(1)
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) 1 ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla defeats Coast United 17, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) 2 PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 0
-
It's a wash between Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1) and PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11)
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Green
-
It's a wash between ECJVC 15 National and PSVC 15 Brett (PM) (14)
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) 2 Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 1
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 NC Intensity Hayley 0
-
GSJ 14 National 2 Evolution 16 (CR)(7) 1
-
LAVA 12-1 wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Black
-
Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9) 2 Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3) 1
-
Eastside Venom 16u 2 Chapin All-Stars 17-1 0
-
Coast United 15 (PM) (4) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 1
-
AEVC 16-Green 2 Active 16 1
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) 2 Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) 0
-
CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36) wins 2-0 over BEVC 16 Kryptonite (CR) (9)
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA defeats Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40), 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren 1 BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 0
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah 2 Upward Stars 18S Adam 1
-
It's a wash between CSF 14U Black (CR) (15) and Beach South 14 Red (CR) (10)
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) 1 Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) 0
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11) wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional Conway
-
Carolina Islanders 15 wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 15U
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 2-1 over PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey 2 Eastside Elite 15u 0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) 2 Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM 13) 0
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 2 Sandhills 13 Doug 0
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) defeats SRS 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) defeats East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10), 2-0
-
CJV 15 Brianna defeats CLVC 15-Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins and NC Intensity Melissa
-
Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6) 2 Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) 1
-
ACS U17 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 16 Jade (CR) (15)
-
PSVC 13 Hanna 2 Academy 12 Diamond 1
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) wins 2-1 over LUVC 17 (CR) (8)
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-1
-
Sandhills 18 National 1 NRV 18 Open 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 National (PM)(9) defeats ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5), 2-0
-
CJV 15 Brianna 1 Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil 0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Onyx
-
TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9)
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) defeats Upward Stars 16S Mya, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) steps up for 1-0 win over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
CJV 17 Sam wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Jordan
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) 1
-
Aim 14 (CR) (8) wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Jade (CR) (2)
-
SERV 12 Select defeats NC Intensity Jeff (CR) (16), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Jade (CR) (8) defeats Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5), 2-0
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats PSVC 13 Hanna, 2-0
-
It's a wash between ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) and Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle wins 2-0 over Active 14 (OD) (6)
-
Eastside Gold 15u 2 Sandhills 15 Adrian (CR) (39) 1
-
LUVC 17 (CR) (8) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 17 (PM) (31) wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
Fusion 18 Red (CR) (1) defeats Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8), 2-1
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) defeats East Denver 16U (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10)
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22)
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie (PM) (28) wins 2-1 over Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52)
-
Coast United 13 defeats NC Intensity Melissa, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Academy 16 Pearl, 2-0
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) wins 2-0 over Academy 15 Jade
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) defeats PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (10), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-1
-
PSVC 15 Brett (PM) (14) defeats ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3), 2-1
-
Fusion 14 Red wins 2-0 over ACS U14 Black
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) defeats ACS U14 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) and TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9)
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19) defeats Active 14 (OD) (6), 2-1
-
Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32)
-
ACS U14 Black 2 NC Coastal 14 Erin 1
-
Academy 13 Crystal (CR) (2) 2 CJV 13 Jana (CR) (12) 1
-
Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12) defeats AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) defeats PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Eastside Explosion 13u defeats East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10), 2-1
-
Academy 15 Crystal defeats PSVC 15 Brett, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 National (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7)
-
ACS U16 Black wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 West
-
GSJ 14 West 2 Eastside Chaos 14u 0
-
Academy 12 Jade wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021
-
It's a wash between ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3) and Upward Stars 15s Jamess (PM)(4)
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) and CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16), 0-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 2 Chapin All-Stars 17-1 0
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1)
-
Aim 13 Black (CR) (5) 2 PSVC 13 Hanna (PM) (18) 0
-
Eastside Storm 12u defeats SERV 12 Select, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton 2 Coastal VA 15 John (OD) (7) 0
-
Fusion 16 Silver wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 Regional MB
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
Academy 16 Pearl 3 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32) defeats Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10), 2-1
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22)
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite wins 1-0 over PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren (PM) (36)
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1)
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5) defeats I.C. Stars 14 TA, 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6) 2 Evolution 16 (CR)(1) 0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 HRVC 13 American Green 0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) 2 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
It's a wash between GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4) and Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5)
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-1
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) defeats Carolina Islanders 15(PM) (8), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM) (2) and Carolina Islanders 15(PM) (8)
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17)
-
Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 2 Ignite 0
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Champion 16 Zonal-Austin, 2-0
-
Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 2 AEVC 15-Black (CR) (5) 0
-
NDVC Heat 18U defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Black (PM) (3) defeats Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM 13), 2-1
-
Academy 14 Diamond 2 MVP 14-Black 0
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20) defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16)
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(2) 2 ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5) 1
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-0 over Jammers 16 Red
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
Fusion 16 Red (CR) (10) 2 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3) 2 PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) 0
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 PSVC 17 Amir 1
-
CJV 17 Jordan wins 2-0 over BEVC 17 Kryptonite
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal 2 Sandhills 18 Leslie 0
-
Zoo City 18-1 2 NC Power 18 Blk 1
-
Jammers 17 Red wins 2-0 over Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30)
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) defeats Crossfire (CR) (27), 2-0
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 2 SVBC Blazers 17 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl defeats Eastside Magic 17u, 2-0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8), 2-1
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy 2 NC Coastal 14 Ellen 1
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G defeats Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) defeats Coast United 17 (PM) (4), 2-1
-
Eastside Extreme 15u wins 2-0 over Eastside Extreme 15u
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Adeline wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Brittany
-
ROBCO VC-18 Spirit defeats Zoo City 18-1, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) 0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black defeats Beach South 18 Red, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Ashley 2 GSJ 14 West 1
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) 2 SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) 0
-
Coast United 13 wins 2-0 over MBVC 13U Elite
-
Jammers 15 Blue defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey 2 ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 0
-
Sandhills 18 National 2 PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 American White
-
Things end all tied up between ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal and Fayetteville Storm 18
-
Sandhills 18 National wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Crystal
-
Active 14 defeats Beach South 14 Red, 2-1
-
Champion 18 - Zonal wins 2-1 over TCVB 18-1 Grey
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Rose
-
SERV 12 Select wins 1-0 over MVP 12-White
-
Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13) defeats Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15)
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline 2 Academy 17 Jade 0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) defeats BEVC 16 Kryptonite, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Upward Stars 18S Adam
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-1 over TCVB 15-1 Grey
-
AEVC 17-Holman 2 Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) 1
-
It's a wash between Academy 16 Crystal and Upward Stars 16 Bridgette
-
AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 1 Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) 0
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Black (CR) (13)
-
CJV 15 Tony 2 NC Coastal 15 Jacob 0
-
Sandhills 16 National 2 PSVC 16 Karson 0
-
AEVC 15-Black wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Select
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB defeats SVBC Blazers 15, 2-1
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi 2 CJV 15 Brianna 0
-
CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22) wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20)
-
Revolution 16 Shae wins 2-0 over CSF 16U Black
-
CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14) wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle wins 2-1 over Sandhills 14 Mary
-
AEVC 16-Green defeats Sandhills 16 Tammy, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3) wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13)
-
It's a wash between ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) and SVBC Blazers 14
-
GSJ 12 Regional wins 2-1 over Champion 12 Purple
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) defeats Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1), 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22) 2 GSJ 14 Regional Conway 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Aim 13 Black 2 MVP 13-Gold 0
-
AEVC 16-Green wins 2-1 over Eastside Venom 16u
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris and ECVBA SMACK 15 Black
-
Eastside Aces 14u defeats Upward Stars 14 Liz, 2-1
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink defeats Carolina Islanders, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Eastside Xtreme 13u and GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37)
-
CJV 15 Brianna defeats Academy 15 Sapphire, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R (PM) (43) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
CLVC 15-Red 2 Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 0
-
CJV 16 Amanda S defeats Eastside Force 16u, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National (PM) (7) 2 Academy 14 Crystal 1
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Purple
-
Things end all tied up between BEVC 18 Kryptonite and Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6)
-
Magnum 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MVP 16 Black
-
CLVC 18-White defeats Academy 17 Jade, 2-1
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 2-0
-
Academy 18 Diamond 2 Academy 18 Crystal 0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) defeats Jammers 16 Red, 2-1
-
Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) defeats Strikers, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20)
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) wins 2-0 over Eastside Venom 16u (CR) (6)
-
CLVC 18-White wins 2-0 over GSJ 18 National
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx defeats BEVC 16 Kryptonite, 2-1
-
Academy 18 Crystal defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Grace wins 2-0 over Slammers 18-R
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16 Crystal and TRVC 16 Black
-
PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over TRVC 18 Black
-
Eastside Gold 15u 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
AEVC 15-Black (CR) (5) 2 Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15) 0
-
Academy 17 Jade defeats SVBC Blazers 18 Chris, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick defeats Barracuda 17s 2020-2021, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3)
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit, 2-0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal 2 NC Power 18 Blk 0
-
It's a wash between TRVC 14 Black and Academy 14 Pearl
-
Roanoke United 13 Red 2 Academy 12 Diamond 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional defeats Academy 12 Crystal (CR) (7), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) defeats ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11), 2-1
-
BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13) 2 TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 0
-
PSVC 15 Jorge wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Brittany
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Diamond
-
MVP 12-Gold defeats Champion 12 Purple, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 Eastside Hurricanes 13u 1
-
HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 1
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
AEVC 12-Black 2 SERV 12 Select 0
-
CLVC 15-Black 2 Upward Stars 15 Tonja 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Diamond
-
Academy 15 Ruby wins 2-0 over East Denver 15U (CR) (19)
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 2 Fusion 14 Silver (CR) (48) 1
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Lynsey (PM) (25)
-
Slammers 13-Z wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Kayla
-
Coast United 13 2 PSVC 13 Hanna 0
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Sabina wins 3-1 over Academy 15 Crystal
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB
-
Academy 14 Ruby (CR) (31) defeats Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19), 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats Upward Stars 14 Stephanie, 2-0
-
East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10) defeats Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32), 2-0
-
TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) defeats Beach South 14 Red, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15) defeats GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4), 2-1
-
PGVC 14 patriots (CR) (35) wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3)
-
MVP 12-Black 2 AEVC 12-Black 0
-
CJV 13 Jana 2 NC Coastal 13 Courtney 0
-
LAVA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jammers 15 Blue
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7)
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Revolution 13 Kiley 1
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB 2 HRVC 14 American Black 1
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz defeats GSJ 14 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
MVP 12-White wins 2-1 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10)
-
Academy 14 Diamond defeats PSVC 14 Joe, 2-0
-
GSJ National (PM)(4) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM)(6) 0
-
CJV 15 Adeline wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Red
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) 2 CSF 14U Black (CR) (15) 1
-
Evolution 18 (CR)(6) wins 4-0 over Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15)
-
It's a wash between AEVC 12-Black and Champion 12 Purple (CR) (6)
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34) defeats Sandhills 14 April (CR) (32), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany (PM) (30) defeats CLVC 15-Red, 2-0
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) defeats CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) and CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16)
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink 2 Upward Stars 15S Jamese 0
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (10)
-
MVP 12-White defeats Barracuda 12's 2020-2021, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor wins 2-0 over PSVC 15 Sabina
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats GSJ 12 Regional, 2-0
-
Eastside Storm 12u 2 AEVC 12-Black 0
-
High Rock 14 defeats Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between AEVC 12-Black and MVP 12-Gold
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi defeats CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51), 2-0
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
Eastside Hurricanes 13u defeats Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins (PM) (4), 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (9) 2 Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) 0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary defeats BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Pearl wins 2-0 over East Denver 15U (CR) (19)
-
Evolution 18 (CR)(6) defeats MVP 16-Black (PM)(3), 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange 2 Eastside Venom 16u 0
-
East Denver 15U wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) wins 1-0 over MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3)
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 2 Coastal VA 15 John 0
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-0 over CLVC 17-Black (CR) (22)
-
Active 16 (OD) (35) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) defeats PAVC - NC 16 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Aim 15 and NC Coastal 15 Steve M
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) defeats AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4), 2-1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 PAVC - NC 16 Black 1
-
Academy 17 Jade (CR) (3) 2 NDVC Heat 18U 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz 2 Eastside Chaos 14u 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy 2 Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal (CR)(14) 2 TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (4) wins 2-0 over MBVC 18U Elite (PM) (13)
-
LAVA 15-1 defeats Upward Stars 15 Tonja, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) defeats NRV 18 Open (OD) (7), 2-0
-
Academy 16 Ruby defeats CSF 16 Black Onyx, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Brianna (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil
-
Beach South 14 Red wins 2-0 over PGVC 14 patriots
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah (PM) (9) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
CJV 17 Hunter 2 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt 2 BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 0
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats Sandhills 16 Kita, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8) defeats PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2), 2-0
-
PSVC 16 Karson (PM) (4) defeats Academy 16 Crystal (CR) (13), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16)
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal
-
GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4) defeats Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12), 2-0
-
It's a wash between ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3) and Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9)
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) defeats East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1) and HRVC 15 American Black (CR) (27)
-
MVP 13-Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 13 Jade
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney defeats ACS U13 Black (CR) (31), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
GSJ 14 West wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
CJV 12 Brook defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-1
-
LAVA 15-1 (CR) (31) wins 2-1 over CJV 15 Emma (CR) (49)
-
Slammers 14-Z (CR) (42) defeats Academy 14 Ruby, 2-1
-
CSF 15 Legacy 2 Jammers 15 Red (CR) (29) 0
-
SRS 14 Blue defeats MVP 14-Black, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 National (PM)(9)
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 2 Revolution 14 Allena 0
-
CSF 13U Black defeats Revolution 13 Courtney (CR) (34), 2-1
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Kiley
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) 2 SRS 15 Blue (PM) (15) 0
-
AEVC 13-Green 2 Foothills Phoenix 13U 0
-
HRVC 14 American Black wins 2-0 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34)
-
CJV 15 Emma (CR) (49) 2 AEVC 15-Black 1
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins wins 2-1 over GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37)
-
Eastside Chaos 14u wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M (CR) (4) 3 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
AEVC 14-Green defeats Slammers 14-Z, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
PSVC 15 Sabina 2 SRS 15 Blue 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) defeats Revolution 14 Bill, 1-0
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 Calin
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie (PM) (1) 2 Fusion 14 Silver 0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7), 2-0
-
Academy 14 Jade (CR) (2) wins 2-0 over Iron Volley 14-1 (PM) (47)
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 15 and PSVC 15 Brett
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) 1
-
Things end all tied up between CSF 14U Black and HRVC 14 American White (CR) (39)
-
MVP 13-Gold defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PSVC 14 Bethany and UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Things end all tied up between CSF 14U Black and HRVC 14 American White (CR) (39)
-
MBVC 13U Elite defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
MVP 12-Black defeats NC Intensity Jeff, 2-0
-
Champion 12 Purple wins 2-0 over MVP 12-Black
-
HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6) 2 MVP 14-Black (PM) (11) 0
-
GSJ 14 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over Chapin Elite 14-1
-
HRVC 15 American Black defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
CSF 14U Black defeats HRVC 14 American White, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Diamond defeats SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7), 1-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Revolution 13 Courtney (CR) (34) 0
-
PGVC 14 patriots (CR) (35) wins 1-0 over Beach South 14 Red (CR) (10)
-
Things end all tied up between PCM1 and Coast United 15
-
NC Intensity Ashley defeats Slammers 14-Z, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 1-0 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021
-
NC Intensity Melissa wins 2-1 over Eastside Hurricanes 13u
-
NCAAF 2 I.C. Stars 14 TA 0
-
Things end all tied up between CJV 15 Brianna and Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40)
-
Academy 14 Ruby wins 2-0 over AEVC 14-Green
-
Revolution 13 Kiley (CR) (24) 2 Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 1
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddie R 0
-
Things end all tied up between Ignite and SVBC Blazers 14 Calin
-
PSVC 17 Amir defeats LUVC 17 (CR) (8), 2-0
-
GSJ 16 National Purple 2 AEVC 17-Green 0
-
CLVC 13-Black defeats Aim 13 Black (CR) (5), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) defeats ECJVC 17 National, 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 15 (PM) (21) 2 AEVC 15-Black 0
-
Eastside Ice 17u defeats NC Intensity Hayley, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline wins 2-1 over TVC 18 White
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Foothills Phoenix 16U, 2-1
-
MBVC 18U Elite 2 Beach South 18 Red 0
-
NRV 18 Open defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37) and SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
Academy 16 Crystal defeats Strikers, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) defeats Chapin All-Stars 17-1, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34), 2-0
-
Magnum 16 Elite defeats MVP 16 Black, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) 2 NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey 2 TRVC 18 Black 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NDVC Heat 18U and NC Power 18 Blk
-
MBVC 15U Elite Tom (PM) (36) wins 2-0 over AEVC 15-Green (CR) (25)
-
Eastside Ice 17u 2 PAVC - NC 17 Emerald 0
-
Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11) defeats Academy 18 Diamond (CR) (5), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa defeats Jammers 15 Red, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra wins 2-1 over SVBC Blazers 17
-
Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 2 Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20) 1
-
CJV 16 Adam 2 TRVC 16 Black 0
-
Sandrulz 16 wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 West
-
MVP 16 Black defeats Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13), 2-1
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 NRV 15 Open 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21)
-
Fusion 18 Red wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 18 Caroline
-
Aim 13 Black (CR) (5) wins 2-0 over Coast United 13 (PM) (6)
-
Academy 13 Crystal 2 CSF 13 Legacy 0
-
GVC Tsunami 14 (CR) (23) 2 GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 1
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Ruby
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Select (OD) (18)
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey defeats Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34), 2-0
-
East Denver 16U (CR) (1) defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
Strikers defeats Coast United 16, 2-1
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-0
-
GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4) defeats Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12), 2-1
-
UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 1 Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris defeats TCVB 18-1 Grey, 2-0
-
Revolution 18 Bill wins 2-0 over ROBCO VC-18 Spirit
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Loma
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11), 2-0
-
HRVC 17 American Green 2 Sandhills 17 Autumn 0
-
Academy 16 Ruby 2 Sandhills 16 Adrian (CR) (30) 0
-
Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13)
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2), 2-1
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Jenna
-
Coast United 17 (PM) (4) defeats Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8) defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11), 2-0
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 2 Academy 16 Crystal 1
-
East Denver 15U defeats MBVC 15U Elite Tom, 2-1
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) wins 3-0 over Champion 17 Zonal
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) defeats PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16) and TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16)
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
It's a wash between NDVC Heat 18U and Eastside Hokies 18u
-
NC Intensity Grace wins 2-1 over BEVC 18 Kryptonite
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-1
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) and Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14)
-
Sandrulz 16 2 GVC Storm 16 1
-
CLVC 18-White defeats NC Coastal 18 Caroline (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 1
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 17 Autumn (CR) (29)
-
CJV 17 Jordan defeats Beach South 16 Red, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R wins 2-1 over SERV 15 SELECT
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit (CR) (19), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) 2 MVP 16-Black (PM)(3) 1
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5), 2-0
-
CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14) wins 2-1 over TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10)
-
Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 Coast United 18 (PM) (4) 1
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between ACS U17 Black and Champion 17 Zonal
-
CJV 16 Thomas defeats Active 16 (OD) (35), 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Green defeats CLVC 17-Black, 3-0
-
CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22) defeats GSJ 15 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn (CR) (29), 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 GVC Storm 16 0
-
Fusion 16 Red 2 AEVC 16-Green 0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9) 1 ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3) 0
-
CJV 17 Sam (CR) (2) wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
Coast United 18 (PM) (4) 2 UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 0
-
Aim 16 2 Sandrulz 16 0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
Beach South 18 Red 3 Revolution 18 Bill 0
-
Academy 15 Ruby 2 Revolution 15 Saraya 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR)(4) 2 Evolution 16 (CR)(7) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Champion 15 Silver, 2-0
-
PSVC 16 Karson 2 NRV 16 Open 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 1 UVC 14-1 (CR) (9) 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) 2 Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) 0
-
PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18) wins 2-1 over NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24)
-
Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 2 East Denver 16U (CR) (1) 0
-
SERV 15 Select defeats Upward Stars 15 Mallory, 2-1
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
Eastside Gold 15u defeats Revolution 15 Saraya, 3-0
-
LAVA 14-1 2 Academy 14 Pearl 1
-
PSVC 13 Hanna wins 2-0 over Slammers 13-Z
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra 2 Beach South 16 Red 1
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) 2 HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7) 0
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-0 over Sandhills 18 Leslie
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-0
-
SRS 17 Blue 2 PSVC 17 Sarah 0
-
PSVC 17 Sarah wins 2-1 over Sandhills 17 National
-
CJV 16 Adam 2 Strikers 0
-
Eastside Aces 14u wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G (CR) (9) 2 ACS U13 Black (CR) (31) 0
-
It's a wash between Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7) and Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14)
-
PSVC 15 Jorge (PM) (37) defeats CJV 15 Adeline, 2-0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 2 Sandhills 18 National 0
-
AEVC 15-Green wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal wins 2-0 over NRV 18 Open (OD) (7)
-
Fusion 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Chapin Elite 14-1
-
Foothills Phoenix 18U 2 Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) 0
-
Things end all tied up between CJV 15 Brianna and CJV 15 Brianna
-
Fusion 14 Red defeats AEVC 14-Green, 2-0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) defeats AEVC 16-Green, 2-0
-
Jammers 15 Red defeats MBVC 15U Elite Tom, 2-0
-
Aim 13 Black defeats CJV 13 Olivia, 2-0
-
AEVC 13-Green (CR) (33) 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway 1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 2-0 over Sandrulz 16
-
Revolution 13 Courtney wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 13U
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11)
-
SRS 15 Blue defeats Coastal VA 15 John, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor 2 ECJVC 15 National 0
-
CJV 16 Jenna 2 Active 16 0
-
LAVA 15-1 wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Black
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal (CR)(14) wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie 2 Jammers 15 Blue 1
-
Eastside Hokies 18u (CR) (14) 2 Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24) 0
-
It's a wash between TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12) and Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11)
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) defeats Academy 16 Ruby (CR) (38), 2-0
-
Revolution 16 Shae (CR) (26) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian (CR) (30)
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-1
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Grace
-
NDVC Heat 18U wins 2-1 over Slammers 18-R
-
Coast United 15 defeats Coastal VA 15 John, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
AEVC 15-Black defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey defeats PSVC 18 Drew, 2-0
-
Barracuda 13s Emma defeats ACS U13 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) defeats East Denver 16U, 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37), 2-1
-
It's a wash between Eastern Elite 16 Black and GSJ 16 West (PM) (43)
-
NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 2 PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18) 0
-
ACS U15 Black (CR) (10) defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline (CR) (9) wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8)
-
CSF 17 Legacy 2 HRVC 17 American Green 0
-
NC Intensity Hayley wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23)
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over GSJ 18 National
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) and PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11)
-
Jammers 17 Red defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-1
-
Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33) defeats GSJ 15 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx 1 CJV 16 Amanda S 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt defeats Beach South 18 Red, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean defeats MVP 16-Gold, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Pearl 2 Academy 15 Jade 1
-
CJV 12 Brook wins 3-0 over LAVA 12-1
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 2 Evolution 18 0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) wins 2-1 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
Things end all tied up between GVC Tsunami 14 and Sandhills 14 Mary
-
PSVC 14 Lynsey wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Ashley
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) defeats MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5), 2-0
-
AEVC 13-Green defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley defeats CJV 15 Tony, 2-0
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) 2 UVC 14-1 (CR) (9) 0
-
Evolution 18 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 18S Adam
-
CJV 16 Alex 2 Strikers 0
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) defeats CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14), 1-0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) 3 Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over Eastside Elite 15u
-
CLVC 18-White (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over Champion 18 - Zonal
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 2 NC Coastal 16 Justin 0
-
UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 2 ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie defeats NC Coastal 14 Erin (CR) (24), 2-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD) (2) 2 Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) 0
-
MBVC 13U Elite wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 2 Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M wins 2-0 over AEVC 15-Green
-
Revolution 13 Kiley 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37) 0
-
Sandhills 13 Doug defeats Fusion 13 Navy, 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over MVP 12-White
-
Fusion 14 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite (PM) (30)
-
MVP 14-Gold 2 PSVC 14 Joe 0
-
CJV 15 Lewis defeats TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR)(10) 1
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
Academy 12 Jade 3 MVP 12-White 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15)
-
Things end all tied up between Revolution 14 Bill and HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16)
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6) 2 Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR)(7) 0
-
LAVA 14-1 defeats Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5), 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M defeats Upward Stars 15 Brittany (PM) (30), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1) 2 Upward Stars 15 Katie (PM) (28) 0
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 13 Doug
-
CJV 16 Thomas 2 CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 1
-
Jammers 17 Red wins 2-0 over Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17)
-
CSF 17 Legacy 2 Roanoke United 17 White 1
-
GSJ 12 Regional (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over LAVA 12-1 (CR) (5)
-
Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 14 April (CR) (32)
-
Slammers 14-Z defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14 Pearl and LAVA 14-1
-
HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 0
-
NRV 15 Open defeats BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS, 3-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) 2 Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) 0
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney wins 2-0 over MVP 13-Black
-
Revolution 16 Shae 2 Chapin All-Stars 17-1 0
-
MVP 13-Gold (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
AEVC 13-Green wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) defeats TVC 18 White, 2-1
-
Sandhills 14 Mary (CR) (20) defeats SVBC Blazers 14 Calin, 2-0
-
Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) defeats Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4), 2-0
-
AEVC 12-Black 2 LAVA 12-1 1
-
Chapin Elite 14-1 defeats Iron Volley 14-1, 2-1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
CJV 17 Sam defeats SVBC Blazers 17, 2-0
-
GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 2 Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21) 1
-
CJV 16 Thomas wins 2-0 over ACS U16 Black
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 Beach South 16 Red 0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8) wins 2-0 over Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12)
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma (CR) (32) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 2 TCVB 18-1 Grey 0
-
Active 16 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Olivia (PM) (27)
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) defeats TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11)
-
Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil defeats Slammers 15-Z, 1-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette 2 HRVC 16 National Green 1
-
Aim 16 (CR) (16) defeats East Denver 16U (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GVC Tsunami 14 and Academy 14 Jade (CR) (2)
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 1
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) defeats MVP 14-Black (PM) (11), 2-0
-
TVC 18 White (OD) (23) wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8)
-
ACS U15 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15S Maddie R
-
Academy 16 Jade (CR) (15) wins 2-1 over SVBC Blazers 17 (PM) (31)
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) wins 2-0 over ACS U13 Black
-
It's a wash between Revolution 13 Courtney and MVP 13-Black
-
Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) defeats NDVC Heat 18U (CR) (12), 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Jorge defeats Upward Stars 15S Maddie R, 2-0
-
Jammers 15 Blue wins 1-0 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Red
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian 2 NC Coastal 15 Marissa 0
-
CJV 12 Brook defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats AEVC 17-Black, 2-1
-
CLVC 18-White defeats SVBC Blazers 18 Chris, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National 2 HRVC 15 American Black 1
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-0
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats AEVC 17-Holman, 3-1
-
GSJ 16 National Purple defeats Barracuda 17s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla 1 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) 2 AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7) 0
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats MVP 16-Gold, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia (PM) (27) wins 3-0 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) defeats AEVC 17-Holman (CR) (6), 2-0
-
Aim 15 (CR) (8) defeats TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Hunter
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6), 2-0
-
Sandhills 18 National wins 2-0 over TRVC 18 Black
-
Chapin All-Stars 17-1 2 Sandhills 16 Tammy 1
-
MBVC 14U Elite wins 2-0 over Fusion 14 Red
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16 Olivia
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14)
-
CJV 15 Adeline defeats Jammers 15 Red, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton wins 3-0 over MVP 15-Gold
-
Ignite (CR) (27) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
Eastside Magic 17u wins 2-0 over HRVC 17 American Green
-
CLVC 17-Black 2 NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 1
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD) (2) wins 2-1 over Evolution 18 (CR) (6)
-
ACS U16 Black defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional Conway
-
CJV 16 Jenna defeats GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28), 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat (CR) (2) 2 Jammers 15 Red (CR) (29) 0
-
Things end all tied up between CLVC 18-White and Champion 18 - Zonal
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley (PM) (6) 2 Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil 1
-
Aim 13 Black 2 AIM 13 Blue 1
-
It's a wash between CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) and Aim 16 (CR) (16)
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal 2 Coastal VA 15 John 1
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40)
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin defeats AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) defeats Upward Stars 16s Hannah (PM) (9), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats ACS U13 Black (CR) (31), 3-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) defeats SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7), 2-0
-
Academy 14 Crystal wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9)
-
Academy 15 Jade (CR) (8) defeats CSF 16 Black Onyx, 2-0
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 SERV 15 Power 0
-
HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20) wins 2-1 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021
-
Things end all tied up between East Denver 16U (CR) (1) and Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44)
-
ACS U17 Black 2 Academy 17 Pearl 0
-
Beach South 18 Red defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit, 2-1
-
Fusion 16 Red (CR) (10) defeats Active 16 (OD) (35), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Jenna
-
Academy 15 Ruby defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Ruth 2 Fusion 16 Silver 0
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley 2 Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 18 Diamond (CR) (5) and Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11)
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) 2 Ignite (CR) (27) 0
-
It's a wash between Foothills Phoenix 13U and NC Intensity Melissa
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 1-0 over Strikers
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Aim 16 0
-
Eastside Hokies 18u defeats Slammers 18-R, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins wins 1-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
TRVC 14 Black (CR) (21) wins 2-0 over Eastside Aces 14u
-
CLVC 16-Black 2 BEVC 16 Kryptonite 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Adeline
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal
-
SVBC Blazers 14 wins 2-0 over CSF 14U Black
-
Aim 14 defeats LAVA 14-1, 2-1
-
HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) 1
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) 2 CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 1
-
CLVC 16-Black 2 CJV 16 Thomas 0
-
Sandhills 16 Adrian 2 Fusion 16 Silver 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja 2 East Denver 15U (CR) (19) 0
-
CLVC 13-Black (CR) (13) 2 AEVC 13-Green 0
-
Active 16 (OD) (35) defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-1
-
CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36) wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23)
-
Fusion 16 Red wins 2-0 over Sandrulz 16
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Jade (CR) (2) wins 2-1 over LAVA 14-1 (CR) (29)
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal 2 Coast United 18 1
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley 2 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37)
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over Chapin Elite 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between High Rock 14 and Slammers 14-Z
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats Aim 14, 2-1
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA 2 NC Coastal 14 Erin 0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u wins 2-0 over Coast United 13
-
ECJVC 15 National wins 1-0 over Strikers
-
CSF 13U Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
CJV 13 Olivia (CR) (8) 2 CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) 1
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian defeats AEVC 15-Green, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021
-
Jammers 16 Red wins 2-0 over Eastside Force 16u
-
Jammers 15 Blue wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black (CR) (10)
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) 2 Upward Stars 16S Mya 0
-
Fusion 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Revolution 14 Allena
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Jammers 15 Blue and LAVA 16-1
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal - Kat
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) wins 2-0 over Aim 16 (CR) (16)
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) wins 2-1 over PSVC 15 Jorge
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Slammers 18-R 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Jade
-
CLVC 18-White (CR) (17) 2 adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (4) 0
-
It's a wash between Beach South 14 Red and TRVC 14 Blue
-
GVC Tsunami 14 wins 2-1 over I.C. Stars 14 TA
-
Coast United 18 defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
Eastside Force 16u (CR) (39) wins 2-0 over Chapin All-Stars 17-1
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi 2 Aim 15 1
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 2 MBVC 18U Elite 0
-
CLVC 17-Black 2 CJV 17 Jordan 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Academy 15 Sapphire, 2-0
-
HRVC 13 American Green 2 LAVA 13-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 13 and CJV 13 Olivia
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22) defeats Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40), 2-0
-
GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Grace
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11)
-
PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) wins 2-0 over Coastal VA 15 John (OD) (7)
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) defeats Barracuda 14s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) 2 NC Coastal 13 Courtney (CR) (30) 0
-
CLVC 13-Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 13U 0
-
TRVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 National Green
-
MVP 12-Black defeats Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9), 2-0
-
MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13)
-
CJV 12 Brook 2 NC Intensity Jeff 0
-
Things end all tied up between Evolution 16 and ECVBA SMACK 15 Black
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing 1 PSVC 14 Joe 0
-
MVP 13-Gold wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats Eastside Storm 12u, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PBM1 and ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2)
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins defeats CSF 13U Black, 2-0
-
Revolution 16 Shae 2 AEVC 16-Green 1
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) 2 SVBC Blazers 15 (PM) (21) 1
-
Aim 14 defeats Eastside Chaos 14u, 2-0
-
SERV 15 Select (OD) (18) wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52)
-
CJV 17 Sam 2 Academy 16 Jade 1
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over NC Coastal 14 Ellen
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) wins 2-0 over Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7)
-
Academy 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal - Katy
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) 2 CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional defeats LAVA 12-1, 2-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC
-
PSVC 13 Hanna defeats Revolution 13 Kiley, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil 2 Slammers 15-Z 0
-
MVP 13-Black 2 Revolution 13 Courtney 0
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-1 over CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5)
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby (CR) (38)
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16) 2 BEVC 18 Kryptonite 1
-
It's a wash between PSVC 14 Lynsey and BEVC 14 Kryptonite
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15 Ruby and Academy 15 Sapphire
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil
-
AEVC 15-Black defeats Sandhills 15 Adrian, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) 0
-
LAVA 16-1 (CR) (32) wins 2-1 over Champion 15 Zonal - Kat
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 3-0 over TRVC 14 Blue
-
LUVC 17 (CR) (8) wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9)
-
Jammers 16 Red (CR) (24) wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby
-
AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7) wins 2-1 over CSF 14U Black
-
Eastside Explosion 13u 2 Barracuda 13s Emma 0
-
CJV 15 Adeline defeats Champion 15 Zonal - Kat, 2-0
-
Aim 16 (CR) (16) wins 2-0 over CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7)
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) 2 CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat defeats Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33), 2-0
-
TRVC 14 Black defeats PGVC 14 patriots, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Sam
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-1 over BEVC 17 Kryptonite
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) defeats Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12), 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 2 Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) 0
-
Upward Stars 18 BC 2 Upward Stars 16S Hannah 0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17)
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14), 2-0
-
Roanoke United 17 White 2 Eastside Ice 17u 0
-
GVC Storm 16 wins 2-1 over CSF 16 Black Onyx
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) defeats GSJ 18 National (PM) (22), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal 2 Sandhills 17 National 0
-
Coast United 17 2 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma defeats SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 Academy 15 Crystal 1
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey defeats Zoo City 18-1, 2-1
-
Academy 12 Crystal 2 LAVA 12-1 (CR) (5) 0
-
Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 (CR) (13)
-
MVP 13-Black defeats AEVC 13-Green, 2-1
-
MBVC 14U Elite defeats SVBC Blazers 14 Calin, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Emma
-
CLVC 15-Black defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between LUVC 17 and Sandhills 17 National
-
CLVC 18-White wins 2-0 over Fusion 18 Red
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U (CR) (28), 2-0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats PSVC 13 Hanna, 2-0
-
Eastside Venom 16u 2 Revolution 16 Shae 1
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) defeats PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11), 2-0
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1)
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 18U
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 18 and TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12)
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 14 Stephanie and PSVC 14 Lynsey
-
PGVC 14 patriots defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-1 (CR) (31) 2 Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1) 1
-
LAVA 16-1 defeats Eastside Extreme 15u, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi wins 2-0 over PSVC 15 Jorge
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over NC Coastal 14 Ellen
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-0 over Fusion 16 Red
-
NC Intensity Melissa (CR) (15) 2 Barracuda 13s Kayla 1
-
MBVC 14U Elite defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-0
-
Beach South 18 Red (CR) (7) defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx (CR) (5), 3-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 2 CJV 16 Jenna 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 LAVA 13-1 1
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex defeats Upward Stars 18S Adam, 2-1
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) defeats PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2), 2-1
-
CJV 16 Thomas (CR) (13) 3 Fusion 16 Red (CR) (10) 0
-
AEVC 17-Holman defeats AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21), 2-0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10)
-
Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
Things end all tied up between Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) and ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10)
-
PSVC 14 Joe 2 Academy 14 Diamond 0
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) 2 Eastside Force 16u (CR) (39) 0
-
East Denver 16U (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23)
-
AEVC 14-Green defeats Eastside Aces 14u, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between BEVC 18 Kryptonite and Revolution 18 Bill
-
Aim 15 wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 15 Jacob
-
MVP 13-Black defeats GSJ 13 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Ruby defeats Aim 16, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 MVP 14-Black 0
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) wins 2-0 over AEVC 17-Green
-
Academy 17 Pearl wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Jordan
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats Barracuda 13s Kayla, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
CSF 13 Legacy wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Kiley
-
PSVC 14 Bethany wins 1-0 over SRS 14 Blue
-
Aim 14 wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
Roanoke United 17 White defeats Upward Stars 17 Jandra, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 National (PM)(9) wins 2-0 over Evolution 16 (CR)(7)
-
ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) defeats SVBC Blazers 14, 1-0
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green (CR) (25)
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA wins 2-0 over Iron Volley 14-1
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37)
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Gold
-
Eastside Explosion 13u 2 Academy 13 Crystal 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob defeats Sandhills 15 Adrian, 2-0
-
L2VC 16-1 defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
Revolution 18 Bill wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 18U
-
Champion 12 Purple (CR) (6) 2 Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3) 0
-
GSJ 16 Regional MB defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey wins 3-0 over Coast United 18
-
GVC Tsunami 14 defeats Iron Volley 14-1, 2-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
Fusion 14 Silver defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-1
-
Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 17 (PM) (31)
-
HRVC 13 American Green wins 2-1 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) defeats HRVC 15 National Green, 2-0
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) defeats PBM1, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa defeats SERV 15 Power, 2-0
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Eastside Xtreme 13u, 2-1
-
CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 2 AEVC 17-Green 1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya (CR) (38) defeats Eastern Elite 15 Black, 2-1
-
Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
CJV 17 Jordan (CR) (25) wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24)
-
GSJ 15 Regional Conway defeats AEVC 15-Green (CR) (25), 2-1
-
CJV 15 Tony 2 SERV 15 Power 0
-
CJV 16 Thomas wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal - Haley
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5)
-
Champion 17 Zonal wins 2-0 over Beach South 16 Red
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) defeats Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18), 2-0
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats NRV 18 Open, 2-0
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats CSF 17 Legacy, 3-0
-
Fusion 13 Navy defeats ACS U13 Black, 3-0
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
AEVC 15-Green wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline 2 Slammers 18-R 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM) (2)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-0 over GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28)
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9) defeats CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) defeats GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4), 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3)
-
Coast United 13 (PM) (6) 2 Eastside Hurricanes 13u (CR) (35) 0
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite defeats GVC Tsunami 14, 2-1
-
Eastside Magic 17u wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Jade
-
Academy 15 Diamond 2 Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 1
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle defeats ACS U14 Black (CR) (37), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9) 2 Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) 1
-
PSVC 18 Drew defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11), 2-0
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) defeats CJV 17 Sam (CR) (2), 2-1
-
LAVA 15-1 2 AEVC 15-Black 0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-1 over TVC 18 White
-
LAVA 16-1 defeats Upward Stars 15 Katie, 2-0
-
Aim 13 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
Eastside Hurricanes 13u wins 2-1 over CSF 13U Black
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren defeats LAVA 14-1, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Black (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM) (12) 0
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
Eastside Elite 15u wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional MB
-
ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3) defeats Upward Stars 15S Jamese (PM) (9), 2-0
-
CSF 16U Black 2 Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 0
-
PSVC 15 Jorge wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Red
-
AEVC 15-Black wins 2-1 over GSJ 15 Regional MB
-
AEVC 17-Holman 1 NC Coastal 17 Nick 0
-
AEVC 16-Green defeats Fusion 16 Silver, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline wins 2-1 over Champion 18 - Zonal
-
CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 2 Jammers 17 Red 0
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA defeats Eastside Chaos 14u, 2-0
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway defeats AEVC 13-Green (CR) (33), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Sandhills 13 Doug and East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10)
-
Evolution 16 (CR)(7) defeats Foothills Phoenix 15U, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Tony (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over Revolution 15 Saraya
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 wins 3-0 over Upward Stars 18S Adam (PM) (15)
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) getting it done in win over Coast United 16 (PM) (5), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black defeats SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
Revolution 15 Saraya defeats Barracuda 15s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Crystal defeats NC Coastal 15 Marissa, 2-1
-
NRV 18 Open defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-1
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over Coast United 14 (PM) (2)
-
It's a wash between Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) and Revolution 14 Bill
-
Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats East Denver 15U, 2-0
-
Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) defeats Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32), 2-0
-
PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) wins 2-1 over Coast United 18
-
Sandhills 14 Mary defeats GSJ 14 Regional MB, 2-0
-
LAVA 13-1 wins 2-0 over Eastside Hurricanes 13u
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) defeats ACS U15 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
LAVA 16-1 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
Champion 12 Purple defeats GSJ 12 Regional, 2-1
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-1 over CJV 12 Brook
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 2 Academy 16 Crystal 0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black (PM) (3)
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) defeats MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Melissa
-
Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17) defeats NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23), 2-0
-
HRVC 16 National Green 2 Academy 16 Crystal 2
-
Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15) defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Val defeats Academy 14 Diamond, 2-0
-
MVP 12-White wins 3-0 over SERV 12 Select
-
Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9) 2 Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10) 0
-
MVP 12-Gold (PM) (2) 3 AEVC 12-Green 0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 steps up for 2-0 win over Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12)
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9) defeats Jammers 15 Red, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Grace 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 1
-
Academy 12 Crystal defeats MVP 12-Gold, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Crystal (CR) (2) defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney (CR) (30), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ignite and Barracuda 14s 2020-2021
-
CJV 13 Jana defeats CSF 13 Legacy, 2-1
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) defeats NC Coastal 17 Nick, 2-0
-
MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) defeats NRV 15 Open, 2-0
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) 2 Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40) 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Revolution 16 Shae (CR) (26), 2-0
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 West (PM) (43)
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) wins 2-0 over LUVC 17 (CR) (8)
-
Academy 14 Crystal 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Grace
-
AEVC 17-Black defeats HRVC 17 American Green, 2-0
-
Jammers 17 Red 2 NC Coastal 17 Nick 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Tony
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats AEVC 17-Green, 2-0
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20) 0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats Slammers 13-Z, 2-0
-
Beach South 14 Red wins 2-1 over HRVC 14 American Black
-
CSF 15 Legacy wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40)
-
Things end all tied up between GSJ National (PM)(4) and Upward Stars 15s Jamess (PM)(4)
-
Things end all tied up between Revolution 13 Courtney and GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37)
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Black (PM) (11)
-
PSVC 15 Jorge (PM) (37) defeats SERV 15 SELECT , 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9) wins 2-0 over Coast United 17 (PM) (4)
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6)
-
NC Intensity Ashley 3 AEVC 14-Green 1
-
MVP 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Crystal
-
LUVC 17 wins 2-1 over SRS 17 Blue
-
Strikers defeats Coast United 16, 2-1
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) 2 Evolution 18 (CR) (6) 0
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian defeats SVBC Blazers 15, 3-0
-
CJV 15 Brianna wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 3-1
-
TRVC 14 Black 2 Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28) 0
-
Strikers wins 2-1 over MVP 16-Gold
-
Foothills Phoenix 18U 2 NC Intensity Grace 1
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob (CR) (16) wins 2-0 over CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51)
-
TRVC 14 Blue 2 GSJ 14 Regional MB 0
Highlights
-
Eastside Hokies 18u (CR) (14) 2 Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24) 0
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-1 over CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5)
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 CLVC 17-Black 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 2 Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 0
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Aim 16 0
-
28 Highlight
-
Academy 17 Pearl defeats Eastside Magic 17u, 2-0
-
Jammers 17 Red wins 2-0 over Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black 3 Eastside Venom 16u 0
-
CJV 16 Jenna defeats GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between BEVC 18 Kryptonite and Revolution 18 Bill
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) 2 MBVC 18U Elite (PM) (13) 0
-
ACS U17 Black 2 PAVC - NC 17 Onyx 1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 2 East Denver 16U (CR) (1) 0
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-0 over Fusion 16 Red
-
Eastside Magic 17u wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Jade
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20) defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
CLVC 17-Black 2 CJV 17 Jordan 0
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) 2 ACS U16 Black (CR) (4) 0
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 16U 1
-
AEVC 17-Black defeats CJV 17 Sam, 2-1
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) 2 GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) 0
-
AEVC 17-Holman wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Nick
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) defeats Crossfire (CR) (27), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal wins 2-0 over NRV 18 Open (OD) (7)
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8), 2-1
-
TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10) defeats ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6), 2-1
-
GVC Storm 16 wins 2-1 over CSF 16 Black Onyx
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal 2 Coast United 18 1
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9) 2 Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10) 0
-
? Highlight
-
Revolution 18 Bill wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 18U
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black 2 NC Coastal 16 Loma 1
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) defeats TVC 18 White, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Amanda S defeats L2VC 16-1, 2-0
-
Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32)
-
Jammers 16 Red wins 2-0 over Eastside Force 16u
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD) (2) wins 2-1 over Evolution 18 (CR) (6)
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex defeats Upward Stars 18S Adam, 2-1
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) defeats Academy 16 Ruby (CR) (38), 2-0
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 2 SVBC Blazers 17 0
-
ROBCO VC-18 Spirit (CR) (19) 2 NDVC Heat 18U 1
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite defeats HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20), 2-0
-
MVP 12-White wins 3-0 over SERV 12 Select
-
GSJ 16 National Purple 2 AEVC 17-Green 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) 2 CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20) 2 Sandrulz 16 (CR) (18) 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 Sandhills 16 Kita 0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black defeats Beach South 18 Red, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Rose
-
CSF 17 Legacy 2 Roanoke United 17 White 1
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) defeats Coast United 17 (PM) (4), 2-1
-
TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9)
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Green
-
Eastside Venom 16u 2 SVBC Blazers 16 1
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal
-
TRVC 16 Black wins 2-0 over PSVC 16 Andria
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10)
-
Fusion 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Revolution 14 Allena
-
SERV 12 Select wins 1-0 over MVP 12-White
-
? Highlight
-
Jammers 17 Red wins 2-0 over Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17)
-
AEVC 17-Holman 2 Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) 1
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Onyx
-
Eastside Force 16u 2 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
CJV 16 Thomas 2 CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 1
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) 2 Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) 0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) defeats ECJVC 17 National, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah (PM) (9) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12) 2 Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11) 0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey 2 ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal wins 2-1 over TCVB 18-1 Grey
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald
-
GSJ 16 National Purple defeats NC Coastal 17 Annie, 2-0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) defeats BEVC 16 Kryptonite, 2-1
-
Sandhills 18 National wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Crystal
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16 Olivia
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) defeats Academy 16 Pearl (CR) (2), 2-0
-
CLVC 18-White wins 2-0 over Fusion 18 Red
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 0
-
High Rock 14 2 NC Intensity Ashley 1
-
Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13) defeats Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12), 2-1
-
PSVC 17 Amir defeats LUVC 17 (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15)
-
Slammers 14-Z defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) 0
-
Active 14 defeats Beach South 14 Red, 2-1
-
CLVC 13-Black defeats Aim 13 Black (CR) (5), 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Hanna 2 Academy 12 Diamond 1
-
CJV 13 Olivia (CR) (8) 2 CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) 1
-
NDVC Heat 18U wins 2-1 over Slammers 18-R
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) defeats PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11), 2-0
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy 2 NC Coastal 14 Ellen 1
-
Things end all tied up between Ignite and SVBC Blazers 14 Calin
-
CJV 16 Jenna 2 Active 16 0
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC
-
CUVC 16 Orange wins 2-0 over Academy 15 Jade
-
LAVA 14-1 2 Academy 14 Pearl 1
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 2 NC Intensity Hayley 0
-
PSVC 14 Joe defeats UVC 14-1 (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9) 2 Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3) 1
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black (PM) (3)
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u wins 2-0 over Coast United 13
-
Carolina Islanders 15 (PM) (8) defeats Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7), 2-1
-
Revolution 16 Shae (CR) (26) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian (CR) (30)
-
? Highlight
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Grace
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline 2 Academy 17 Jade 0
-
SERV 12 Select defeats NC Intensity Jeff, 2-1
-
AEVC 15-Black defeats Sandhills 15 Adrian, 2-0
-
Fusion 14 Silver defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
Revolution 13 Courtney defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 2 Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 1
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats Academy 18 Diamond, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G defeats Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose 2 AEVC 13-Green 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond 2 LAVA 13-1 1
-
AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Upward Stars 18S Adam
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 1 Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) 0
-
CLVC 18-White (CR) (17) 2 adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (4) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 17 defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
Sandhills 18 National 2 PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) 0
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1)
-
Revolution 15 Saraya (CR) (38) defeats Eastern Elite 15 Black, 2-1
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) 2 SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) 0
-
HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen 2 Academy 14 Jade 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 16 Crystal and Upward Stars 16 Bridgette
-
UVC 14-1 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond wins 1-0 over LAVA 13-1 (CR) (26)
-
It's a wash between CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) and Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12)
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1)
-
Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 14 April (CR) (32)
-
Slammers 14-Z (CR) (42) wins 2-1 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34)
-
NC Intensity Ashley 2 GSJ 14 West 1
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-1 over TCVB 15-1 Grey
-
Aim 13 Black 2 AIM 13 Blue 1
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Black (CR) (13)
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 American White
-
GSJ 12 Regional (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over LAVA 12-1 (CR) (5)
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) defeats MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3), 2-0
-
Beach South 14 Red (CR) (10) 2 GVC Tsunami 14 (CR) (23) 0
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-1
-
Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7) 2 Evolution 16 (CR) (1) 0
-
AEVC 15-Black wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Select
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi 2 CJV 15 Brianna 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor 2 ECJVC 15 National 0
-
LAVA 16-1 (CR) (32) wins 2-1 over Champion 15 Zonal - Kat
-
LAVA 14-1 defeats Academy 14 Ruby, 2-0
-
ACS U15 Black wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15S Maddie R
-
Coast United 13 wins 2-0 over MBVC 13U Elite
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M 2 LAVA 15-1 0
-
CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22) wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20)
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats Academy 12 Crystal, 3-1
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
AEVC 16-Green defeats Fusion 16 Silver, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 2 Coast United 14 1
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats Upward Stars 13S Rose, 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal 2 Coastal VA 15 John 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany defeats Jammers 15 Blue (CR) (44), 2-0
-
Revolution 16 Shae wins 2-0 over CSF 16U Black
-
Chapin Elite 14-1 defeats Iron Volley 14-1, 2-1
-
Sandhills 16 National 2 PSVC 16 Karson 0
-
CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tonja
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 2 Sandhills 13 Doug 0
-
Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
Academy 16 Crystal (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 ACS U13 Black 1
-
ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) defeats SVBC Blazers 14, 1-0
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) 2 Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1) 0
-
AEVC 15-Green wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
CJV 15 Tony 2 NC Coastal 15 Jacob 0
-
Jammers 15 Blue defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Emma
-
NC Volleyball Academy 2 MVP 15-Gold 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) 2 Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) 0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB
-
PSVC 13 Hanna defeats Revolution 13 Kiley, 2-0
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) wins 2-1 over PSVC 15 Sabina (PM) (3)
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 PSVC 14 Joe 1
-
NRV 15 Open defeats BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS, 3-0
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB defeats SVBC Blazers 15, 2-1
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian 2 NC Coastal 15 Marissa 0
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 2-1 over PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) 2 PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M (CR) (4) wins 3-0 over Aim 15 (CR) (8)
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) defeats Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4), 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats Aim 14, 2-1
-
PSVC 16 Karson 2 NRV 16 Open 0
-
CLVC 13-Black wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Crystal
-
? Highlight
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle wins 2-1 over Sandhills 14 Mary
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats Roanoke United 13 Red, 2-1
-
Jammers 15 Red defeats MBVC 15U Elite Tom, 2-0
-
AEVC 13-Green wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
GSJ National (PM)(4) 2 Upward Stars 15s Jamess (PM)(4) 0
-
LAVA 16-1 defeats Eastside Extreme 15u, 2-0
-
CSF 15 Legacy wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40)
-
AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7) wins 2-1 over CSF 14U Black
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney wins 2-0 over MVP 13-Black
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
Revolution 13 Courtney wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 13U
-
AEVC 16-Green defeats Sandhills 16 Tammy, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20) defeats Upward Stars 15 Katie, 2-1
-
Sandhills 16 Adrian defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
Coast United 15 defeats Coastal VA 15 John, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14) wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
Upward Stars 14 Val defeats Academy 14 Diamond, 2-0
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17)
-
ECJVC 15 National wins 1-0 over Strikers
-
GSJ 12 Regional wins 2-1 over Champion 12 Purple
-
Academy 12 Crystal defeats MVP 12-Gold, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Jammers 15 Blue wins 1-0 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
AEVC 15-Green wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
It's a wash between ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) and SVBC Blazers 14
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink 1 Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris 0
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA defeats Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40), 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3) wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13)
-
GSJ 14 National (PM)(9) defeats ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5), 2-0
-
Academy 12 Diamond defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney, 2-1
-
HRVC 16 National Green 2 Academy 16 Crystal 2
-
It's a wash between PSVC 14 Lynsey and BEVC 14 Kryptonite
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) defeats Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1), 2-0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 3-0 over TRVC 14 Blue
-
? Highlight
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Melissa
-
CLVC 15-Black defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over Coast United 14 (PM) (2)
-
SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22) 2 GSJ 14 Regional Conway 0
-
MBVC 13U Elite 2 CJV 13 Jana 0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 HRVC 13 American Green 0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 14 Stephanie
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja 2 East Denver 15U (CR) (19) 0
-
Aim 13 Black 2 MVP 13-Gold 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9) 2 Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) 1
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
AEVC 14-Green defeats Eastside Aces 14u, 2-1
-
AEVC 15-Black defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
Fusion 16 Silver wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 Regional MB
-
Slammers 15-Z defeats Champion 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Aim 14 defeats TRVC 14 Blue, 2-0
-
4 Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R defeats Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 (CR) (23), 2-0
-
CLVC 15-Red 2 Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 0
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA 2 NC Coastal 14 Erin 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Adeline
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 NRV 15 Open 0
-
Revolution 16 Shae 2 Chapin All-Stars 17-1 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink defeats Carolina Islanders, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany wins 1-0 over SRS 14 Blue
-
PSVC 14 Joe 2 Academy 14 Diamond 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
Upward Stars 16s Hannah 2 Upward Stars 16s Mya 1
-
TRVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal
-
GSJ 14 National 2 Evolution 16 (CR)(7) 1
-
Eastside Aces 14u defeats Upward Stars 14 Liz, 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 12 Brook defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
LAVA 12-1 defeats AEVC 12-Black, 2-0
-
NRV 15 Open wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
Barracuda 13s Emma defeats ACS U13 Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-1 (CR) (31) 2 Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1) 1
-
CJV 15 Brianna defeats Academy 15 Sapphire, 2-0
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) wins 2-1 over PSVC 15 Jorge
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8) wins 2-0 over Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12)
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) 2 CJV 17 Jordan (CR) (25) 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) 2 HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7) 0
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby (CR) (38)
-
Fusion 18 Red (CR) (1) defeats Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8), 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) defeats East Denver 16U, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Academy 16 Pearl, 2-0
-
21 Highlight
-
3 Highlight
-
5 Highlight
-
5 Highlight
-
7 Highlight
-
5 Highlight
-
8 Highlight
-
3 Highlight
-
7 Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 16 Amanda S defeats Eastside Force 16u, 2-0
-
Eastside Hokies 18u defeats Slammers 18-R, 2-1
-
Carolina Islanders 17 steps up for 2-0 win over Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12)
-
Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 (CR) (13)
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
9 Highlight
-
AEVC 16-Green wins 2-1 over Eastside Venom 16u
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16) 2 BEVC 18 Kryptonite 1
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) 2 CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) 1
-
Magnum 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MVP 16 Black
-
Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 17 (PM) (31)
-
ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 2 Sandhills 18 National 0
-
Active 16 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Olivia (PM) (27)
-
Fusion 16 Red wins 2-0 over Sandrulz 16
-
GSJ 15 National (PM) (7) 2 Academy 14 Crystal 1
-
PSVC 17 Sarah wins 2-1 over SRS 17 Blue
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R (PM) (43) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Purple
-
SERV 15 Select defeats Upward Stars 15 Mallory, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma (CR) (32) wins 2-1 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 2-1
-
Academy 16 Crystal (CR) (13) wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14)
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 0
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian 2 MBVC 15U Elite Tom (PM) (36) 0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey defeats PSVC 18 Drew, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa defeats SERV 15 Power, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats AEVC 17-Black, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) wins 2-0 over LUVC 17 (CR) (8)
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey 2 Eastside Elite 15u 0
-
ACS U17 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 16 Jade (CR) (15)
-
PSVC 16 Karson (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2)
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) defeats CJV 17 Sam (CR) (2), 2-1
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Champion 16 Zonal-Austin, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 1 GSJ 16 National Purple 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 2-0
-
Eastside Ice 17u defeats NC Intensity Hayley, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) wins 2-0 over Aim 16 (CR) (16)
-
Academy 18 Diamond 2 Academy 18 Crystal 0
-
Foothills Phoenix 18U 2 NC Intensity Grace 1
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) 2 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
It's a wash between ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) and Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11)
-
Eastside Extreme 15u defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-0
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) 1
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) defeats PAVC - NC 16 Black, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline wins 2-1 over TVC 18 White
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats AEVC 17-Holman, 3-1
-
Sandhills 16 Adrian 2 Fusion 16 Silver 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Foothills Phoenix 16U, 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
Coast United 18 defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
CLVC 18-White defeats Academy 17 Jade, 2-1
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) defeats Jammers 16 Red, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra 2 Beach South 16 Red 1
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) defeats NRV 16 Open (OD) (12), 2-1
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) defeats Aim 16 (CR) (16), 1-0
-
CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Black (PM) (3) defeats Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM 13), 2-1
-
MVP 16-Gold defeats Sandhills 16 National, 2-0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6) defeats NDVC Heat 18U (CR) (12), 2-0
-
ACS U15 Black (CR) (10) defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 West (PM) (43)
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over CLVC 17-Black (CR) (22)
-
SVBC Blazers 15 (PM) (21) 2 AEVC 15-Black 0
-
ROBCO VC-18 Spirit defeats Zoo City 18-1, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla defeats Coast United 17, 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37), 2-1
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Eastside Gold 15u defeats Revolution 15 Saraya, 2-1
-
AEVC 15-Black wins 2-1 over GSJ 15 Regional MB
-
? Highlight
-
CLVC 16-Black 2 CJV 16 Thomas 0
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 18 and TRVC 18 Black (CR) (12)
-
Jammers 17 Red 2 NC Coastal 17 Nick 0
-
Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16) wins 2-0 over BEVC 17 Kryptonite (CR) (9)
-
ECJVC 17 National 2 PSVC 17 Amir 1
-
NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 2 PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18) 0
-
MBVC 18U Elite 2 Beach South 18 Red 0
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9) defeats Jammers 15 Red, 2-0
-
JRVC defeats Strikers, 2-1
-
Slammers 18-R 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) defeats AEVC 16-Green, 2-0
-
Active 16 (OD) (35) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8)
-
NRV 18 Open defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie, 2-0
-
7 Highlight
-
Academy 15 Jade (CR) (8) defeats Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5), 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Green defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Pearl wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Jordan
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris (PM) (21) defeats GSJ 18 National (PM) (22), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
It's a wash between CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) and Aim 16 (CR) (16)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Eastside Force 16u, 2-0
-
CSF 17 Legacy 2 HRVC 17 American Green 0
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal
-
GSJ 15 National 2 HRVC 15 American Black 1
-
BEVC 16 Kryptonite 2 CSF 16U Black 0
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian defeats SVBC Blazers 15, 3-0
-
Champion 17 Zonal wins 2-0 over Beach South 16 Red
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey wins 2-0 over ROBCO VC-18 Spirit
-
SERV 15 Select (OD) (18) defeats ACS U15 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats CLVC 17-Black, 2-0
-
Jammers 16 Red (CR) (24) wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline (CR) (9) wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8)
-
Chapin All-Stars 17-1 2 Sandhills 16 Tammy 1
-
Academy 16 Crystal defeats Strikers, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB (PM) (47) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15)
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8), 2-0
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 15 Black wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat defeats Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Diamond 2 Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya defeats Barracuda 15s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over ACS U16 Black (CR) (4)
-
NC Intensity Hayley wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23)
-
LUVC 17 (CR) (8) wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9)
-
Sandrulz 16 (CR) (18) defeats Eastern Elite 16 Black (CR) (19), 2-1
-
GSJ 16 National Purple defeats Barracuda 17s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6) 2 Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) 1
-
Strikers wins 2-1 over MVP 16-Gold
-
Academy 16 Crystal wins 1-0 over Strikers
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette 2 HRVC 16 National Green 1
-
AEVC 17-Holman defeats AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma (CR) (32) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37), 2-0
-
PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) wins 2-1 over Coast United 18
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-0 over Sandhills 18 Leslie
-
CLVC 18-White defeats SVBC Blazers 18 Chris, 2-0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-1
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41), 2-0
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 0
-
Magnum 16 Elite defeats MVP 16 Black, 2-1
-
Beach South 18 Red (CR) (7) defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx (CR) (5), 3-1
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) defeats Chapin All-Stars 17-1, 2-0
-
L2VC 16-1 defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Sam
-
CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36) wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23)
-
Eastside Venom 16u 2 Revolution 16 Shae 1
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) defeats East Denver 16U (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Fusion 18 Red (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over TVC 18 White
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Roanoke United 17 White, 2-0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-0
-
AEVC 15-Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddie R (PM) (43) 0
-
Academy 17 Crystal 2 Sandhills 17 National 0
-
NC Intensity Grace 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 1
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra wins 2-1 over SVBC Blazers 17
-
Eastside Ice 17u 2 PAVC - NC 17 Emerald 0
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) and PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11)
-
CJV 16 Thomas wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal - Haley
-
MBVC 15U Elite Tom (PM) (36) wins 2-0 over AEVC 15-Green (CR) (25)
-
Fusion 16 Red (CR) (10) 2 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) 2 NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 0
-
Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 2 Academy 14 Crystal (CR) (20) 1
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) defeats AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) 0
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) 2 SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa defeats Jammers 15 Red, 2-0
-
NDVC Heat 18U defeats NC Power 18 Blk, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Adam 2 TRVC 16 Black 0
-
Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11) defeats Academy 18 Diamond (CR) (5), 2-0
-
Eastside Gold 15u defeats Revolution 15 Saraya, 3-0
-
Eastside Magic 17u wins 2-0 over HRVC 17 American Green
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over GSJ 18 National
-
Jammers 17 Red defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-1
-
Slammers 17-Z 2 Sandhills 17 Autumn 0
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey 2 TRVC 18 Black 0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21)
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (4) wins 2-0 over MBVC 18U Elite (PM) (13)
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) 2 Roanoke United 16 Red (OD) (5) 1
-
7 Highlight
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16)
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) defeats ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1), 2-1
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) 2 Eastside Force 16u (CR) (39) 0
-
MVP 16 Black defeats Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13), 2-1
-
Sandrulz 16 wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 West
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16 Bridgette
-
SERV 15 Select (OD) (18) wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52)
-
CJV 17 Sam wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Jordan
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma defeats SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42), 2-1
-
Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33) defeats GSJ 15 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11) 2 CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 1
-
AEVC 15-Black (CR) (5) 2 Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15) 0
-
LUVC 17 (CR) (8) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Adrian defeats AEVC 15-Green, 2-0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) defeats Academy 16 Ruby, 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx defeats BEVC 16 Kryptonite, 2-1
-
Active 16 (OD) (35) defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-1
-
CJV 17 Rose defeats Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14), 2-0
-
CJV 16 Thomas wins 2-0 over ACS U16 Black
-
NC Intensity Grace wins 2-0 over Slammers 18-R
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Power
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey defeats Zoo City 18-1, 2-1
-
Eastside Gold 15u 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
CLVC 18-White wins 2-0 over GSJ 18 National
-
GSJ 15 National 2 Eastside Extreme 15u 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16 Crystal and TRVC 16 Black
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) 2 HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20) 0
-
Revolution 16 Shae 2 AEVC 16-Green 1
-
PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18) wins 2-1 over NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24)
-
Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) defeats UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9), 2-1
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) wins 2-0 over NRV 16 Open (OD) (12)
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) 1 ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal 0
-
Academy 18 Crystal defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie, 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Holman defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn, 2-0
-
ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3) 2 PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32) defeats Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10), 2-1
-
TVC 18 White (OD) (23) wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8)
-
PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over TRVC 18 Black
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over Coast United 17 (PM) (4)
-
Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18) defeats NDVC Heat 18U (CR) (12), 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 2 MBVC 18U Elite 0
-
Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) defeats Strikers, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Jenna (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21)
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 16 Onyx (CR) (20)
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over ECJVC 17 National (CR) (3)
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) defeats PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Nick defeats Barracuda 17s 2020-2021, 2-1
-
Academy 14 Crystal 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
Foothills Phoenix 18U 2 Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) 0
-
Academy 17 Jade defeats SVBC Blazers 18 Chris, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34) defeats ACS U15 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Fusion 18 Red wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 18 Caroline
-
CLVC 16-Black (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal - Haley
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-1 over BEVC 17 Kryptonite
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats CSF 17 Legacy, 3-0
-
? Highlight
-
Fusion 16 Red 2 Eastern Elite 16 Black 1
-
CSF 16U Black 2 Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 0
-
? Highlight
-
Aim 16 (CR) (16) defeats East Denver 16U (CR) (1), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17) defeats NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23), 2-0
-
L2VC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jammers 16 Red
-
SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 Regional MB (PM) (37)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx 1 CJV 16 Amanda S 0
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit, 2-0
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats AEVC 17-Green, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9) defeats CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats NRV 18 Open, 2-0
-
Coast United 17 2 SRS 17 Blue 0
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) getting it done in win over Coast United 16 (PM) (5), 2-0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal, 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-0 over CLVC 17-Black (CR) (22)
-
HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) 1
-
Carolina Islanders 17 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Black 0
-
Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8) 2 SVBC Blazers 17 0
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla 1 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 16 Pearl 2 Academy 15 Jade 1
-
33 Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
33 Highlight
-
33 Highlight
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey wins 3-0 over Coast United 18
-
NC Coastal 15 Marissa wins 2-0 over Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9)
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal - Kat
-
CJV 16 Adam 2 Strikers 0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal 2 NC Power 18 Blk 0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) 2 Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM 13) 0
-
SVBC Blazers 15 2 MBVC 15U Elite Tom 0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt defeats Beach South 18 Red, 2-0
-
GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28) wins 2-0 over Eastside Venom 16u (CR) (6)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black defeats Chapin All-Stars 17-1, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean defeats MVP 16-Gold, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddie R 0
-
CJV 12 Brook wins 3-0 over LAVA 12-1
-
Academy 14 Jade (CR) (2) wins 2-1 over LAVA 14-1 (CR) (29)
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 West
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) defeats East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Coast United 15 2 SRS 15 Blue 0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red 2 Academy 12 Diamond 0
-
Beach South 14 Red wins 2-1 over HRVC 14 American Black
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins defeats CSF 13U Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TRVC 14 Black and Academy 14 Pearl
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Jade
-
Eastside Aces 14u wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14
-
Things end all tied up between High Rock 14 and Slammers 14-Z
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) defeats NC Intensity Ashley (CR) (18), 2-1
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 16 Alex and Upward Stars 16S Hannah
-
MVP 13-Gold defeats Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin defeats Fusion 14 Red, 2-1
-
Aim 15 defeats CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51), 2-0
-
Aim 13 Black (CR) (5) wins 2-0 over Coast United 13 (PM) (6)
-
MVP 13-Black defeats AEVC 13-Green, 2-1
-
BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13) 2 TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 0
-
MBVC 14U Elite defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 2 Evolution 18 0
-
Aim 14 (CR) (8) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren
-
Academy 13 Crystal (CR) (2) 2 CJV 13 Jana (CR) (12) 1
-
LAVA 15-1 defeats Upward Stars 15 Tonja, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie (PM) (1) 2 Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19) 0
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over NC Coastal 14 Ellen
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 Academy 15 Crystal 1
-
Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 2 Ignite 0
-
Eastside Storm 12u defeats SERV 12 Select, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
Things end all tied up between SERV 12 Select and Eastside Storm 12u
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-1
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Eastside Xtreme 13u, 2-1
-
CJV 15 Emma 2 Jammers 15 Blue 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5) defeats I.C. Stars 14 TA, 2-0
-
Eastside Explosion 13u 2 Barracuda 13s Emma 0
-
TRVC 14 Blue 2 GSJ 14 Regional MB 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Academy 15 Sapphire, 2-0
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Diamond
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(2) 2 ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5) 1
-
MVP 12-Gold defeats Champion 12 Purple, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) defeats ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11), 2-1
-
ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3) defeats Upward Stars 15S Jamese (PM) (9), 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) wins 2-1 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
PSVC 15 Jorge wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Brittany
-
Things end all tied up between GVC Tsunami 14 and Sandhills 14 Mary
-
GSJ 12 Regional defeats Academy 12 Crystal (CR) (7), 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over NC Coastal 14 Ellen
-
HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 1
-
NC Intensity Melissa (CR) (15) 2 Barracuda 13s Kayla 1
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 15 Tinsley
-
? Highlight
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
ACS U14 Black (CR) (37) 2 AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7) 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 Eastside Hurricanes 13u 1
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi defeats NC Coastal 15 Jacob, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) defeats Upward Stars 16S Mya, 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22)
-
PSVC 14 Lynsey (PM) (25) wins 2-0 over Active 14 (OD) (6)
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats PSVC 13 Hanna, 2-0
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
Revolution 14 Allena 2 Iron Volley 14-1 0
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) 2 CSF 14U Black (CR) (15) 1
-
CJV 15 Brianna defeats CLVC 15-Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-1 defeats Upward Stars 15 Katie, 2-0
-
HRVC 13 American Green 2 LAVA 13-1 1
-
PSVC 15 Sabina (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over PSVC 15 Brett (PM) (14)
-
MVP 12-White wins 2-1 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10)
-
GSJ National (PM)(4) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM)(6) 0
-
Academy 13 Diamond 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal 2 Coastal VA 15 John 1
-
Ignite (CR) (27) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15) defeats GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4), 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over Eastside Chaos 14u
-
East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10) defeats Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32), 2-0
-
Academy 14 Diamond defeats PSVC 14 Joe, 2-0
-
Slammers 13-Z (CR) (38) defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U, 2-1
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi 2 Aim 15 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over Evolution 16 (CR) (1)
-
MVP 12-Black 2 AEVC 12-Black 0
-
CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) defeats MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5), 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 2 Fusion 14 Silver (CR) (48) 1
-
It's a wash between AEVC 12-Green and Eastside Storm 12u
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 15U 0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary defeats GSJ 14 Regional MB, 2-0
-
SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Revolution 13 Kiley 1
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil
-
CJV 15 Adeline wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Red
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) and CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16), 0-0
-
Academy 15 Ruby wins 2-0 over East Denver 15U (CR) (19)
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) defeats MVP 14-Black (PM) (11), 2-0
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11)
-
Aim 14 defeats LAVA 14-1, 2-1
-
GSJ 12 Regional defeats LAVA 12-1, 2-0
-
Fusion 13 Navy defeats ACS U13 Black, 3-0
-
Fusion 14 Red defeats AEVC 14-Green, 2-0
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7)
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 2-0 over PGVC 14 patriots
-
CJV 13 Jana 2 NC Coastal 13 Courtney 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal (CR)(14) wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS
-
Coast United 15 (PM) (4) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 1
-
Active 14 wins 2-1 over NC Intensity Ashley
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB 2 HRVC 14 American Black 1
-
It's a wash between Foothills Phoenix 13U and NC Intensity Melissa
-
CJV 15 Emma wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Katie
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11)
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats East Denver 15U, 2-0
-
AEVC 13-Green defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Hurricanes 13u wins 2-1 over CSF 13U Black
-
CLVC 15-Black 2 Upward Stars 15 Tonja 0
-
MVP 13-Gold (PM) (7) wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-1 (CR) (26)
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 13 and CJV 13 Olivia
-
Academy 14 Ruby (CR) (31) defeats Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz 2 Eastside Chaos 14u 0
-
Things end all tied up between Aim 15 and Sandhills 15 Kristi
-
AEVC 12-Black 2 SERV 12 Select 0
-
? Highlight
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black
-
Academy 15 Crystal defeats PSVC 15 Brett, 2-1
-
MBVC 14U Elite defeats SVBC Blazers 14 Calin, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AEVC 12-Black and Champion 12 Purple (CR) (6)
-
It's a wash between Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) and Revolution 14 Bill
-
CSF 13 Legacy defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-0
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) defeats MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5), 2-0
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) defeats SRS 14 Blue, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 15 Adeline wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Brittany
-
MBVC 13U Elite defeats Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Val defeats HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G (CR) (9) 2 ACS U13 Black (CR) (31) 0
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley defeats CJV 15 Tony, 2-0
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
Academy 13 Crystal 2 CSF 13 Legacy 0
-
PGVC 14 patriots (CR) (35) wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3)
-
TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) defeats Beach South 14 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 12 Jade wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris 2 ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal 0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Jade
-
Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34) defeats Sandhills 14 April (CR) (32), 2-0
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats Upward Stars 14 Stephanie, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jammers 15 Blue
-
HRVC 14 American White 2 Iron Volley 14-1 1
-
MVP 13-Black defeats GSJ 13 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
ACS U14 Black 2 NC Coastal 14 Erin 1
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Black (PM) (11)
-
Upward Stars 18 BC 2 Upward Stars 16S Hannah 0
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite defeats GVC Tsunami 14, 2-1
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 2 Academy 14 Diamond 1
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob (CR) (16) wins 2-0 over CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51)
-
TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 2 Coastal VA 15 John 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Diamond
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Lynsey (PM) (25)
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 wins 3-0 over Upward Stars 18S Adam (PM) (15)
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green (CR) (25)
-
Slammers 13-Z wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Kayla
-
Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins wins 1-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
SVBC Blazers 14 wins 2-0 over CSF 14U Black
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u 2 Revolution 13 Kiley 0
-
PSVC 15 Jorge wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Red
-
LAVA 15-1 (CR) (31) 2 CJV 15 Brianna 0
-
Evolution 18 (CR)(6) wins 4-0 over Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15)
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M defeats Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil, 2-0
-
Ignite wins 1-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Aim 13 Black (CR) (5) 2 PSVC 13 Hanna (PM) (18) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) steps up for 1-0 win over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22) defeats Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40), 2-0
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-1 over CJV 12 Brook
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 12 Brook vs. Academy 12 Crystal Highlight - 01/17/21 - 00:13:47
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-1
-
Academy 12 Jade defeats MVP 12-White, 2-0
-
Coast United 15 2 HRVC 15 National Green 0
-
? Highlight
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren defeats LAVA 14-1, 2-0
-
AEVC 13-Green (CR) (33) 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway 1
-
Academy 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal - Katy
-
ECVBA SMACK14 Teal defeats ECVBA SMACK 15 Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-1 2 CJV 15 Emma (CR) (49) 0
-
Slammers 14-Z (CR) (42) 2 Iron Volley 14-1 0
-
Aim 15 wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 15 Jacob
-
Coastal VA 15 John wins 2-1 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS
-
GSJ 14 National (PM) (4) wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR) (7)
-
SERV 12 Select defeats NC Intensity Jeff (CR) (16), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4) 2 UVC 14-1 (CR) (9) 0
-
ECJVC 15 National (CR) (11) defeats CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16), 2-0
-
Coast United 13 2 PSVC 13 Hanna 0
-
Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) 2 CSF 14U Black 0
-
Upward Stars 15S Jamese wins 2-0 over Carolina Islanders 15
-
PSVC 15 Sabina wins 3-1 over Academy 15 Crystal
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 MVP 14-Black 0
-
Fusion 14 Red wins 2-0 over ACS U14 Black
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany (PM) (30) defeats CLVC 15-Red, 2-0
-
MBVC 14U Elite wins 2-0 over Fusion 14 Red
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (10)
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40)
-
CJV 15 Brianna (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Tonja (PM) (48)
-
NC Intensity Melissa defeats Slammers 13-Z, 2-1
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Liz defeats GSJ 14 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
GVC Tsunami 14 (CR) (23) 2 GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 1
-
? Highlight
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley (PM) (6) 2 Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil 1
-
Academy 12 Crystal 2 LAVA 12-1 (CR) (5) 0
-
High Rock 14 defeats Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(1) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(5)
-
LAVA 15-1 wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Black
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi defeats CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Pearl wins 2-0 over East Denver 15U (CR) (19)
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats Academy 13 Jade, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 National (PM)(9) wins 2-0 over Evolution 16 (CR)(7)
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor wins 2-0 over PSVC 15 Sabina
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton wins 3-0 over MVP 15-Gold
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats GSJ 12 Regional, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle wins 2-0 over Active 14 (OD) (6)
-
Sandhills 13 Doug (CR) (21) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) 2 SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22) 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M wins 2-0 over CJV 15 Tony
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Pearl
-
CSF 15 Legacy 1 Sandhills 15 Kristi 0
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA defeats Eastside Chaos 14u, 2-0
-
Aim 13 Black defeats CJV 13 Olivia, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Crystal (CR) (2) defeats NC Coastal 13 Courtney (CR) (30), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 NRV 15 Open 1
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin defeats AEVC 14-Green (CR) (7), 2-0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary defeats BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Ruby
-
PSVC 15 Jorge (PM) (37) defeats CJV 15 Adeline, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) defeats SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7), 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (9) 2 Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) 0
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Teal (CR)(14) 2 TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9) 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD)(2) wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4)
-
MVP 13-Black 2 Revolution 13 Courtney 0
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U (CR) (28), 2-0
-
Eastside Hurricanes 13u defeats Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins (PM) (4), 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 2 Chapin Elite 14-1 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie 2 Jammers 15 Blue 1
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats ACS U13 Black (CR) (31), 3-0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(2) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM)(6) 0
-
Eastside Storm 12u 2 AEVC 12-Black 0
-
CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 2 Jammers 17 Red 0
-
Academy 14 Crystal wins 2-1 over Eastern Elite 15 Black (CR) (9)
-
East Denver 15U wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
SRS 17 Blue (PM) (7) defeats Sandhills 17 National (CR) (1), 2-1
-
Aim 15 2 SVBC Blazers 15 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over CLVC 15-Red
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10)
-
Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over HRVC 16 National Green (CR) (7)
-
East Denver 16U (CR) (1) defeats NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22), 2-0
-
CLVC 15-Black defeats NC Coastal 15 Jacob, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Sam 2 Academy 16 Jade 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6) wins 1-0 over MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3)
-
Academy 15 Jade (CR) (8) defeats CSF 16 Black Onyx, 2-0
-
AEVC 17-Holman 1 NC Coastal 17 Nick 0
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) wins 2-0 over AEVC 17-Green
-
CLVC 16-Black 2 BEVC 16 Kryptonite 0
-
Evolution 18 (CR)(6) defeats MVP 16-Black (PM)(3), 2-0
-
adidas NW 18-1 Matt 2 BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 0
-
Sandhills 15 Kristi wins 2-0 over SERV 15 Select (OD) (18)
-
Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5) defeats GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4), 2-0
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats Sandhills 16 Kita, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Hunter 2 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
Academy 17 Jade (CR) (3) 2 NDVC Heat 18U 0
-
AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21) wins 3-0 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Beach South 18 Red
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) 1 Sandhills 18 National (CR) (6) 0
-
Aim 16 (CR) (16) wins 2-0 over CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7)
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 18U
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 2-0 over Sandrulz 16
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 Beach South 16 Red 0
-
Fusion 18 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 18U Elite
-
ACS U16 Black 2 Eastern Elite 16 Black 0
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 17 White (OD) (16)
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline wins 2-1 over Champion 18 - Zonal
-
Academy 15 Sapphire 2 NC Coastal 15 Marissa 1
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley defeats PAVC - NC 16 Onyx, 2-1
-
Jammers 15 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite Tom
-
CUVC 16 Orange 2 Eastside Venom 16u 0
-
ECJVC 18 Premier defeats Coast United 18 (PM) (4), 1-0
-
Strikers defeats Coast United 16, 2-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin (CR) (34) wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Justin (CR) (11)
-
PSVC 17 Sarah (PM) (11) wins 2-1 over LUVC 17 (CR) (8)
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10) 0
-
CJV 16 Alex 2 Strikers 0
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
Jammers 16 Red (CR) (24) wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 West
-
TCVB 15-1 Grey defeats Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34), 2-0
-
Eastside Elite 15u wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional MB
-
PSVC 15 Jorge defeats Upward Stars 15S Maddie R, 2-0
-
Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) defeats Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44), 2-0
-
TVC 18 White (OD) (23) 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 0
-
Slammers 17-Z defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Tony wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Ruby
-
GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Grace
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2), 2-1
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB, 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 17 (PM) (31) wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
PAVC - NC 16 Black wins 2-0 over GVC Storm 16 (CR) (28)
-
CJV 16 Amanda S wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Loma
-
Revolution 18 Bill wins 2-0 over ROBCO VC-18 Spirit
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris defeats TCVB 18-1 Grey, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM)(13)
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) 0
-
HRVC 17 American Green 2 Sandhills 17 Autumn 0
-
? Highlight
-
Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12) defeats AEVC 17-Green (CR) (21), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 16 Ruby 2 Sandhills 16 Adrian (CR) (30) 0
-
CLVC 18-White defeats Slammers 18-R, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Olivia (PM) (27) wins 3-0 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 2 CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14) 0
-
GSJ 16 National Black (PM) (4) wins 2-1 over Fayetteville Storm 18
-
UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 1 Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10) 0
-
Coast United 17 (PM) (4) defeats Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5), 2-0
-
Eastside Gold 15u 2 Sandhills 15 Adrian (CR) (39) 1
-
AEVC 16-Green 2 Active 16 1
-
Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) defeats Upward Stars 17 Jandra (PM) (32), 2-0
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 2 Academy 16 Crystal 1
-
CJV 17 Jordan (CR) (25) wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24)
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8) defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11), 2-0
-
NC Power 18 Blk defeats Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24), 2-1
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) defeats CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14), 1-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Jenna
-
3 Highlight
-
Eastside Force 16u (CR) (39) wins 2-0 over Chapin All-Stars 17-1
-
Champion 17 Zonal (CR) (10) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
NRV 18 Open defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya 2 SERV 15 Power 0
-
NC Intensity Ruth (CR) (22) 3 Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23) 0
-
East Denver 15U defeats MBVC 15U Elite Tom, 2-1
-
Academy 14 Crystal defeats NC Coastal 15 Marissa, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 1 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
Academy 16 Jade wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
PSVC 15 Jorge (PM) (37) defeats SERV 15 SELECT , 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal 2 Sandhills 18 Leslie 0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) defeats Revolution 18 Bill (CR) (18), 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 Kita (CR) (14) defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16 Bridgette (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal
-
CJV 16 Alex defeats HRVC 16 National Green, 2-1
-
LUVC 17 wins 2-1 over SRS 17 Blue
-
CLVC 17-Black 2 NC Coastal 17 Nick (CR) (11) 1
-
TCVB 18-1 Grey 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Mallory 2 TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46) 1
-
Eastside Elite 15u (CR) (33) wins 2-1 over CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22)
-
Evolution 18 (CR) (6) 2 Upward Stars 16S Mya 0
-
Coast United 18 (PM) (4) 2 UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 0
-
Aim 16 2 Sandrulz 16 0
-
CLVC 16-Black defeats NC Coastal 16 Loma, 2-0
-
ACS U16 Black defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
L2VC 16-1 (CR) (31) defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-1
-
BEVC 17 Kryptonite 2 NC Intensity Hayley 0
-
NC Intensity Grace wins 2-1 over BEVC 18 Kryptonite
-
CLVC 18-White defeats NC Coastal 18 Caroline (CR) (9), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Sandrulz 16 2 GVC Storm 16 1
-
Eastside Hokies 18u wins 2-1 over NDVC Heat 18U
-
CUVC 16 Orange (CR) (17) 2 Chapin All-Stars 17-1 0
-
ACS U17 Black (CR) (26) wins 3-0 over Champion 17 Zonal
-
Roanoke United 17 White 2 Eastside Ice 17u 0
-
NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) defeats TRVC 16 Black (CR) (10), 2-0
-
HRVC 17 American Green (CR) (20) wins 2-1 over Barracuda 17s 2020-2021
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob defeats Sandhills 15 Adrian, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Thomas 2 AEVC 16-Green 0
-
Academy 16 Pearl 3 GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 0
-
Sandhills 18 National 1 NRV 18 Open 0
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) wins 2-1 over CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5)
-
Things end all tied up between TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16) and TCVB 18-1 Grey (CR) (16)
-
CJV 15 Tony (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over Revolution 15 Saraya
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Revolution 16 Shae (CR) (26), 2-0
-
Jammers 15 Blue wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black (CR) (10)
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla (PM) (5) defeats PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2), 2-0
-
CJV 17 Sam defeats SVBC Blazers 17, 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 National defeats PSVC 16 Andria (PM) (16), 3-1
-
Academy 18 Diamond defeats ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8), 2-0
-
CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36) wins 2-0 over BEVC 16 Kryptonite (CR) (9)
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) defeats AEVC 17-Holman (CR) (6), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Magic 17u (CR) (3) defeats Slammers 17-Z (CR) (30), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Aim 15 (CR) (8) defeats TCVB 15-1 Grey (CR) (46), 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 16 Black defeats SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 1
-
ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) defeats Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10), 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats GSJ 16 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Sapphire defeats Eastern Elite 15 Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between East Denver 16U (CR) (1) and Fusion 16 Silver (CR) (44)
-
Academy 16 Ruby defeats CSF 16 Black Onyx, 2-0
-
MVP 16-Black (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 17S Lauren (PM) (12) 0
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats MVP 16-Gold, 2-1
-
Coast United 17 2 ECJVC 17 National 0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-1 over TVC 18 White
-
AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4) wins 2-0 over AEVC 17-Black (CR) (4)
-
Beach South 18 Red defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit, 2-1
-
Fusion 16 Red (CR) (10) defeats Active 16 (OD) (35), 2-0
-
CLVC 15-Black 2 Eastside Gold 15u (CR) (41) 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Adam (CR) (14)
-
PSVC 17 Sarah wins 2-1 over Sandhills 17 National
-
? Highlight
-
NC Coastal 16 Justin wins 2-0 over CJV 16 Jenna
-
? Highlight
-
ACS U17 Black 2 Academy 17 Pearl 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 PAVC - NC 16 Black 1
-
CJV 17 Jordan defeats Beach South 16 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Ruby defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx wins 3-1 over SVBC Blazers 18 Chris
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) defeats TRVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
Strikers defeats Coast United 16, 2-1
-
Slammers 18-R wins 2-1 over Champion 18 - Zonal (CR) (6)
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley 2 Upward Stars 16S Kaney (PM) (41) 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats PSVC 16 Andria, 2-0
-
Crossfire (CR) (27) defeats NC Coastal 17 Nick, 2-0
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 17 Rose (CR) (28) defeats Jammers 17 Red (CR) (12), 2-1
-
NC Intensity Ruth 2 Fusion 16 Silver 0
-
MBVC 18U Elite wins 3-0 over Zoo City 18-1 (CR) (24)
-
Academy 15 Diamond (CR)(13) defeats ECVBA SMACK 16 Teal (CR) (6), 2-0
-
26 Highlight
-
GSJ 16 West (PM) (43) 2 Sandhills 16 Tammy (CR) (21) 1
-
Upward Stars 15S Maddie R wins 2-1 over SERV 15 SELECT
-
Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12) defeats Upward Stars 16 Alex (PM)(5), 2-0
-
TVC 18 White 2 NDVC Heat 18U 0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black (CR) (8) defeats ROBCO VC-18 Spirit (CR) (19), 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 18 Chris 2 Foothills Phoenix 18U 0
-
CLVC 15-Red (CR) (22) defeats GSJ 15 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 17 Kayla wins 2-1 over CJV 17 Hunter
-
Academy 17 Crystal (CR)(9) wins 2-0 over Coast United 17 (PM) (4)
-
Barracuda 17s 2020-2021 defeats Sandhills 17 Autumn (CR) (29), 2-0
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 2 CJV 16 Jenna 0
-
CLVC 16-Black wins 2-1 over CJV 16 Amanda S (CR) (36)
-
Academy 15 Sapphire wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Crystal
-
Academy 16 Ruby defeats Aim 16, 2-0
-
East Denver 15U 2 Jammers 15 Blue 1
-
NC Coastal 18 Caroline 2 Slammers 18-R 0
-
? Highlight
-
BEVC 18 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 2 GSJ 18 National (PM) (22) 1
-
? Highlight
-
ACS U16 Black wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 16 (PM) (42)
-
GSJ 16 Regional MB defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Jacob defeats Eastside Gold 15u, 2-0
-
Academy 18 Crystal (CR) (10) 2 Coast United 18 (PM) (4) 1
-
Academy 18 Diamond (CR) (5) defeats Sandhills 18 Leslie (CR) (11), 2-0
-
Coast United 16 (PM) (5) 2 Academy 16 Crystal 0
-
MBVC 18U Elite 1 Zoo City 18-1 0
-
? Highlight
-
Upward Stars 16s Mya (PM)(11) 2 MVP 16-Black (PM)(3) 1
-
CSF 17 Legacy (CR) (5) 2 AEVC 17-Green 1
-
AEVC 17-Green defeats CLVC 17-Black, 3-0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 Eastside Hokies 18u 0
-
Beach South 18 Red 3 Revolution 18 Bill 0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 2 TCVB 18-1 Grey 0
-
PSVC 17 Amir (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Hunter (CR) (9)
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-0 over Jammers 16 Red
-
Eastside Magic 17u defeats GSJ 16 National Purple, 2-1
-
CJV 17 Sam (CR) (2) wins 2-1 over PAVC - NC 17 Emerald (CR) (18)
-
UVC 18-Tom (CR) (9) 2 ECJVC 18 Premier (CR) (3) 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Loma 2 BEVC 16 Kryptonite (CR) (9) 0
-
Aim 15 (CR) (8) wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 15 Mallory (PM) (34)
-
PAVC - NC 17 Onyx (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over Eastside Ice 17u (CR) (17)
-
Upward Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-0 over Eastside Elite 15u
-
Upward Stars 18 Corey (PM) (1) defeats NRV 18 Open (OD) (7), 2-0
-
ECVBA SMACK 18 Teal (CR) (8) defeats PSVC 18 Drew (PM) (2), 2-0
-
MVP 16-Gold (PM) (3) 2 Upward Stars 16 Bridgette 1
-
CJV 16 Alex (CR) (9) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 16 National (CR) (1)
-
AEVC 17-Black defeats HRVC 17 American Green, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 GVC Storm 16 0
-
Upward Stars 16 Amy/Sean (PM) (2) 2 NRV 16 Open (OD) (12) 0
-
Champion 16 Zonal-Austin 2 NC Coastal 16 Justin 0
-
East Denver 16U (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Foothills Phoenix 16U (CR) (23)
-
Academy 17 Pearl (CR) (7) 2 NC Coastal 17 Annie (CR) (23) 0
-
? Highlight
-
NC Intensity Hayley (CR) (24) defeats Beach South 16 Red (CR) (8), 2-0
-
CSF 16 Black Onyx (CR) (7) wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Adrian
-
GSJ 16 National Black (PM)(4) defeats Fayetteville Storm 18 (CR)(12), 2-0
-
Champion 16 Zonal - Haley 2 Revolution 16 Shae 0
-
Eastside Explosion 13u 2 Academy 13 Crystal 0
-
NC Intensity Ashley 3 AEVC 14-Green 1
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) defeats East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10), 2-0
-
Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) 2 Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 16-1 (OD) (2) 2 Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) 0
-
Eastside Extreme 15u (CR) (24) 2 AEVC 15-Black (CR) (5) 0
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 13 Courtney
-
PSVC 14 Bethany (PM) (5) 2 Coast United 14 (PM) (2) 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16)
-
Aim 13 Black wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Kayla
-
Aim 14 defeats Eastside Chaos 14u, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy (CR) (19) defeats Active 14 (OD) (6), 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie defeats NC Coastal 14 Erin (CR) (24), 2-0
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 2-1 over Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5)
-
LAVA 16-1 2 Barracuda 15s 2020-2021 0
-
Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20) 2 CSF 13 Legacy 1
-
MBVC 13U Elite wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose
-
TRVC 14 Black (CR) (21) wins 2-0 over Eastside Aces 14u
-
Champion 12 Purple (CR) (6) 2 Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3) 0
-
Coast United 13 defeats NC Intensity Melissa, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Adeline defeats Champion 15 Zonal - Kat, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) wins 2-0 over MVP 14-Gold (PM) (4)
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6)
-
MVP 13-Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 13 Jade
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats PSVC 13 Hanna, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Diamond (CR) (1) wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6)
-
PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) wins 2-0 over Coastal VA 15 John (OD) (7)
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney defeats ACS U13 Black (CR) (31), 2-0
-
Academy 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle
-
MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) defeats NRV 15 Open, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22)
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) defeats HRVC 15 National Green, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Crystal
-
Upward Stars 15S Jamese (PM) (9) 2 Carolina Islanders 15 (PM) (8) 0
-
PSVC 14 Lynsey defeats Fusion 14 Silver, 1-0
-
It's a wash between ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) and ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3)
-
Revolution 13 Kiley 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37) 0
-
Beach South 14 Red defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-1
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite wins 2-0 over Chapin Elite 14-1
-
CJV 15 Brianna (CR) (14) wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil
-
CLVC 13-Black wins 1-0 over CJV 13 Olivia
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah 2 Upward Stars 18S Adam 1
-
Revolution 14 Bill (CR) (40) defeats Barracuda 14s 2020-2021, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-1 2 SVBC Blazers 14 Calin (PM) (44) 0
-
LAVA 12-1 wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Black
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 12 Brook defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-1
-
Fusion 14 Silver (CR) (48) wins 1-0 over PSVC 14 Lynsey
-
I.C. Stars 14 TA wins 2-0 over Iron Volley 14-1
-
Fusion 14 Red wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite (PM) (30)
-
CSF 15 Legacy 2 Jammers 15 Red (CR) (29) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-1
-
GSJ 14 West wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) 2 NC Coastal 13 Courtney (CR) (30) 0
-
Upward Stars 14 Val (PM) (8) defeats UVC 14-1, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 2 Revolution 14 Allena 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton (PM) (10) 2 SRS 15 Blue (PM) (15) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie (PM) (28) wins 2-1 over Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52)
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Kiley
-
Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM)(5) wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 National (PM)(9)
-
Carolina Islanders 15 wins 2-0 over Foothills Phoenix 15U
-
MVP 14-Gold 2 PSVC 14 Joe 0
-
PGVC 14 patriots defeats High Rock 14, 2-0
-
SRS 14 Blue defeats MVP 14-Black, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional Conway
-
Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil 2 Slammers 15-Z 0
-
HRVC 13 American Green wins 2-1 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) defeats BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13), 2-0
-
Eastside Storm 12u wins 2-0 over NC Intensity Jeff
-
CJV 15 Lewis defeats TRVC 15 Black (CR) (9), 2-0
-
TRVC 14 Blue 2 Ignite 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle (CR) (12) defeats ACS U14 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 13-Black (PM) (23) defeats Slammers 13-Z (CR) (38), 2-0
-
Upward Stars 15 Brittany wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 3-1
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM) (8), 2-0
-
CSF 13U Black defeats Revolution 13 Courtney (CR) (34), 2-1
-
HRVC 14 American Black wins 2-0 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021 (CR) (34)
-
AEVC 13-Green 2 Foothills Phoenix 13U 0
-
Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7) 2 ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR)(10) 1
-
Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite (PM) (30)
-
LAVA 14-1 (CR) (29) defeats Sandhills 14 Mary (CR) (20), 2-1
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Chaos 14u wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
Champion 12 Purple defeats GSJ 12 Regional, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton 2 Coastal VA 15 John (OD) (7) 0
-
Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 wins 2-1 over AEVC 12-Green
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Academy 14 Ruby (CR) (31) 2 NC Intensity Ashley (CR) (18) 0
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) 2 NRV 15 Open (OD) (6) 0
-
Eastside Extreme 15u wins 2-0 over Eastside Extreme 15u
-
GVC Tsunami 14 wins 2-1 over I.C. Stars 14 TA
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
? Highlight
-
TRVC 14 Black 2 Revolution 14 Allena (CR) (28) 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) defeats Revolution 14 Bill, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Magnum 16 Elite (PM) (7) and ECVBA SMACK 16 Black (CR) (10)
-
PGVC 14 patriots defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-0
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats Barracuda 13s Kayla, 2-0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 defeats Chapin Elite 14-1, 2-0
-
TRVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 National Green
-
Things end all tied up between Sandhills 13 Doug and East Denver 13U RP (CR) (10)
-
PSVC 13 Hanna defeats MVP 13-Black, 2-1
-
CLVC 13-Black 2 Foothills Phoenix 13U 0
-
SVBC Blazers 14 2 Ignite (CR) (27) 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 14 Jon/Chris (PM) (2)
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021 (CR) (10)
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G defeats MBVC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Black defeats Eastside Storm 12u (CR) (9), 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
LAVA 12-1 defeats SERV 12 Select, 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Sabina 2 SRS 15 Blue 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC
-
Sandhills 14 Mary wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 Calin
-
Upward Stars 18S Adam wins 2-1 over ECVBA SMACK 17 Teal (CR) (1)
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 15 and PSVC 15 Brett
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) wins 2-0 over UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M (CR) (4) 3 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
? Highlight
-
Upward Stars 14 Stephanie (PM) (1) 2 Fusion 14 Silver 0
-
CSF 15 Legacy (CR) (51) 2 Champion 15 Zonal - Kat (CR) (2) 0
-
? Highlight
-
BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11) wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional Conway
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) 2 Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 1
-
? Highlight
-
CJV 12 Brook 2 NC Intensity Jeff 0
-
Coast United 13 (PM) (6) 2 Eastside Hurricanes 13u (CR) (35) 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Champion 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Evolution 16 and ECVBA SMACK 15 Black
-
NC Coastal 13 Steve G wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s Emma (CR) (32)
-
CJV 15 Emma (CR) (49) 2 AEVC 15-Black 1
-
MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5) wins 2-0 over BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13)
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u defeats Slammers 13-Z, 2-0
-
Academy 12 Jade 3 MVP 12-White 0
-
Active 14 2 Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) 1
-
Aim 13 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
CJV 13 Olivia (CR) (8) defeats AEVC 13-Green (CR) (33), 3-0
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) 2 TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) 0
-
Academy 14 Diamond 2 MVP 14-Black 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 18 wins 1-0 over Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14)
-
GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45) 2 Eastside Aces 14u (CR) (4) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Taylor (PM) (1) 2 CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) 1
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6) 2 Evolution 16 (CR)(1) 0
-
MVP 12-Gold (PM) (2) 3 AEVC 12-Green 0
-
MVP 13-Gold defeats Revolution 13 Courtney, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Brianna wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z
-
It's a wash between PSVC 14 Bethany and UVC 14-1 (CR) (9)
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing (PM) (3) defeats PSVC 14 Joe (PM) (10), 2-0
-
CSF 15 Legacy 2 CJV 15 Adeline 1
-
MVP 12-Black defeats NC Intensity Jeff, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16) defeats Revolution 14 Bill, 2-1
-
HRVC 15 American Black defeats Champion 15 Silver (CR) (52), 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Erin wins 2-0 over Fusion 14 Silver
-
Roanoke United 13 Red (OD) (11) wins 2-0 over ACS U13 Black
-
Sandhills 14 Mary (CR) (20) defeats SVBC Blazers 14 Calin, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 Regional Conway defeats AEVC 15-Green (CR) (25), 2-1
-
GVC Tsunami 14 defeats Iron Volley 14-1, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 1 UVC 14-1 (CR) (9) 0
-
SRS 15 Blue defeats Coastal VA 15 John, 2-1
-
MBVC 13U Elite defeats Eastside Explosion 13u, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 14 Bing 1 PSVC 14 Joe 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal-Cecil (CR) (40) wins 2-0 over Slammers 15-Z (CR) (15)
-
Eastside Boom 13u (CR) (17) wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional Conway (PM) (37)
-
Academy 12 Diamond (CR) (20) wins 2-0 over Fusion 13 Navy (CR) (40)
-
Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14) wins 2-0 over Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7)
-
Academy 13 Diamond defeats ACS U14 Black, 2-0
-
AEVC 12-Black 2 LAVA 12-1 1
-
BEACH ELITE 15R ADIDAS (OD) (13) wins 2-0 over NRV 15 Open (OD) (6)
-
Champion 12 Purple wins 2-0 over MVP 12-Black
-
CSF 14U Black defeats HRVC 14 American White, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Katy 2 Fusion 14 Red (CR) (43) 0
-
Barracuda 13s Kayla defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green (CR) (6) 2 MVP 14-Black (PM) (11) 0
-
PSVC 13 Hanna wins 2-0 over Slammers 13-Z
-
GSJ 14 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over Chapin Elite 14-1
-
CLVC 13-Black (CR) (13) 2 AEVC 13-Green 0
-
PSVC 15 Brett (PM) (14) defeats ECVBA SMACK 14 Teal (CR) (3), 2-1
-
NC Intensity Ashley defeats Slammers 14-Z, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Revolution 14 Bill and HRVC 14 American Black (CR) (16)
-
ECVBA SMACK 15 Black (CR)(6) 2 Foothills Phoenix 15U (CR)(7) 0
-
TRVC 14 Blue (CR) (46) wins 2-0 over SVBC Blazers 14 (PM) (22)
-
Things end all tied up between GSJ National (PM)(4) and Upward Stars 15s Jamess (PM)(4)
-
Upward Stars 18s Adam (PM)(15) defeats Carolina Islanders 17 (PM)(8), 2-1
-
TRVC 14 Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Regional MB (PM) (45)
-
CJV 15 Emma 2 Eastside Extreme 15u 0
-
CJV 15 Lewis (CR) (16) wins 2-1 over HRVC 15 National Green (CR) (8)
-
NC Intensity Melissa wins 2-1 over Eastside Hurricanes 13u
-
Upward Stars 15 Tonja wins 2-0 over Barracuda 15s 2020-2021
-
Upward Stars 15 Payton 2 PSVC 15 Sabina 0
-
Academy 12 Crystal wins 2-0 over AEVC 12-Green
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Revolution 13 Courtney (CR) (34) 0
-
ECVC Hurricanes 15 Pink (OD)(5) defeats Carolina Islanders 15(PM) (8), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Magnum 16 Elite (PM)(7) and Upward Stars 18 BC (PM) (14)
-
PGVC 14 patriots wins 1-0 over Beach South 14 Red
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren (PM) (36) wins 2-0 over BEVC 14 Kryptonite
-
GSJ 14 West 2 Eastside Chaos 14u 0
-
Beach South 14 Red wins 2-0 over PGVC 14 patriots
-
AIM 13 Blue (CR) (29) wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 13 Steve G (CR) (9)
-
NC Coastal 14 Ellen (CR) (9) wins 1-0 over Barracuda 14s 2020-2021
-
PGVC 14 patriots (CR) (35) wins 1-0 over Beach South 14 Red (CR) (10)
-
Academy 15 Crystal (CR) (12) wins 2-0 over MVP 15-Gold (PM) (5)
-
PBM1 2 PSVC 15 Sabina (PM)(2) 0
-
PSVC 14 Julia/Lauren 1 BEVC 14 Kryptonite (CR) (11) 0
-
Academy 14 Pearl (CR) (3) 2 Ignite (CR) (27) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 14 Stephanie and PSVC 14 Lynsey
-
Coast United 14 (PM) (2) defeats PBM1, 2-1
-
NCAAF 2 I.C. Stars 14 TA 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional (PM) (11) wins 2-0 over Academy 12 Jade (CR) (3)
-
PCM1 2 MVP 14-Gold 1
-
? Highlight
-
Eastside Aces 14u wins 2-0 over Revolution 14 Allena
-
Aim 13 Black defeats HRVC 13 American Green, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Diamond defeats SRS 14 Blue (PM) (7), 1-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal - Ashle defeats ACS U14 Black (CR) (37), 2-0
-
MVP 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12's 2020-2021
-
Coast United 13 2 LAVA 13-1 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Steve M defeats Upward Stars 15 Brittany (PM) (30), 2-0
-
Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1) 2 Upward Stars 15 Katie (PM) (28) 0
-
CJV 12 Brook (CR) (1) defeats Eastside Storm 12u, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal - Kat (CR) (2) 2 Jammers 15 Red (CR) (29) 0
-
LAVA 14-1 defeats Upward Stars 14 Liz (PM) (5), 2-1
-
Active 14 2 MBVC 14U Elite 1
-
NC Coastal 13 Courtney defeats NC Coastal 13 Steve G, 2-1
-
Eastside Xtreme 13u 1 MVP 13-Black 0
-
Academy 14 Ruby wins 2-0 over AEVC 14-Green
-
Aim 14 wins 2-0 over Sandhills 14 April
-
? Highlight
-
CSF 13 Legacy (CR) (1) wins 2-1 over Sandhills 13 Doug
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats Foothills Phoenix 13U, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-1 2 AEVC 15-Black 0
-
Revolution 13 Kiley (CR) (24) 2 Upward Stars 13 Alex/Tins 1
-
AEVC 12-Green 2 SERV 12 Select (OD) (4) 0
-
Upward Stars 15 Katie defeats Academy 15 Pearl (CR) (1), 1-0
-
MVP 13-Gold wins 2-0 over CSF 13U Black
-
? Highlight
-
It's a wash between Upward Stars 13S Rose (PM) (22) and Academy 13 Crystal