Replays
-
EVRC-16 Grathler 3 Boiler Jrs 16 White 0
-
CVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
CVBC 15-1 2 Epic United East 15-1 0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 Academy 111NT Static 0
-
Academy 11R Surge defeats Boiler Jrs 112NT Black, 1-0
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold defeats Academy 111NT Static, 3-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 1-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 Attack VBC 16U Green 0
-
Academy 131NT Toucans 2 Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon 0
-
Academy 14R Inferno 2 Shawe 14-2 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards defeats Grand Park 12E Tigers, 2-0
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Epic United West 14-2, 4-1
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave 2 Academy 14R Ignite 1
-
Academy 13R Hawks wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 135R Steel
-
Academy 12R Cougars 2 Shock 12 Premiere 0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats Boiler Jrs 143E White, 1-0
-
Academy 16R Cyclops 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Academy 14R Spark 1 Academy 14R Inferno 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-1
-
Academy 13R Owls wins 2-0 over JVC 13-1
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-0
-
Grand Park 131NT Flyers wins 2-1 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Force
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 Academy 14E Scorch 1
-
Academy 14R Ignite defeats Epic United West 14-1, 2-0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 1-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Red
-
Academy 14E Fusion 2 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Academy 16NT Hydras, 2-0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14R Flare and Academy 142NT Blaze
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Academy 14R Flare, 2-1
-
EVRC-17 Marx 2 AAVC 18J 0
-
Academy 10R Thunder wins 2-0 over Grand Park 102 Bolt
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14R Flare and Shawe 14-2
-
Academy 13R Owls defeats Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-0 over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
Summit 18 Orange Elite 2 AAVC 17MD 0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 131E Gold and Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 111 Gold
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 1 Cincy Classics 17 Red 0
-
The Zone 14-3 defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
Academy 13R Hawks 2 Grand Park 13R Ravens 0
-
Academy 14R Ignite 1 The Zone 14-2 0
-
Grand Park 13E Parrots wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
IAVBC 15 Inferno 2 AAVC 15MC 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt 1 Attack VBC 16U Green 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14R Ignite and The Zone 14-2
-
Shock 11 Under Armour defeats Academy 10R Thunder, 2-0
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Epic United South 13-1
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-0 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
Academy 14R Spark 2 IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 0
-
Indy United 16-1 wins 2-0 over Epic United West 16-2
-
It's a wash between Academy 143NT Embers and Academy 14R Flare
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Academy 13E Eagles 1 Academy 14E Bomberos 0
-
Munciana 13R Zebras defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-1
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Academy 16R Cyclops 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards 1 IAVBC 12 Tornadoes 0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Academy 112NT Power 0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Epic United East 14-1
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United West 13-1
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 1 AAVC 18A 0
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche 2 Grand Park 17E Hurricanes 1
-
MOVA 17-O defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-1
-
Academy 13R Hawks 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 0
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel defeats Academy 131NT Toucans, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos 2 MOVA 13-M 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats AAVC 18A, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 Summit 18 Orange Elite 0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Academy 14R Inferno wins 2-1 over Academy 141NT Wildfire
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Surge
-
Epic United South 13-1 defeats Epic United West 13-1, 2-1
-
Grand Park 11 Shock wins 2-0 over Academy 112NT Power
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14E Bomberos and Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Shock 12 Under Armour defeats Grand Park 12E Lions, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Eagles
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite, 2-1
-
Grand Park 13R Ravens defeats KeAloha 131 Jaws, 2-0
-
Academy 131NT Toucans 2 KeAloha 131 Jaws 0
-
Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel wins 2-0 over Academy 12NT Panthers
-
AAVC 18A 2 Munciana East 18 Purple 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14R Flare and Academy 141NT Wildfire
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon wins 2-0 over Shawe 14-2
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray defeats AAVC 18J, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over IAVBC 17 Ravens
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Mambas 2 Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon 0
-
Boiler Jrs 112NT Black wins 2-1 over Academy 112NT Power
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Academy 13R Macaws, 2-1
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Boiler Jrs 144R Silver, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 145R Steel wins 1-0 over Grand Park 141NT Launch
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire wins 2-0 over Academy 143NT Embers
-
AAVC 18J 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray wins 2-0 over AAVC 18A
-
Academy 14R Ignite defeats Academy 14R Lava, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 12NT Panthers and Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Grand Park 111NT Energy defeats Academy 111NT Static, 1-0
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Grand Park 131NT Flyers, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Ignite 2 Boiler Jrs 145R Steel 0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze defeats Epic United West 14-1, 2-0
-
Academy 12R Cheetahs 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 1
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 0
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate wins 2-0 over TIGERS 13-1
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate defeats Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy, 3-0
-
Academy 14E Fusion defeats Boiler Jrs 133E White, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between KeAloha 141 Mavericks and Boiler Jrs 121E Gold
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o, 1-0
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos defeats Grand Park 16E Pegasus, 2-1
-
EVRC-16 Grathler defeats Epic United West 16-1, 3-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Cincy Classics 17 Gray, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 111NT Static and Academy 112NT Power
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy 2 Attack VBC 17U Black 0
-
Academy 12R Cougars 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
Academy 16R Cyclops wins 2-0 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White 2 Academy 15R Mambas 0
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 112NT Power 2 Grand Park 103 Rumble 0
-
Academy 12R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over Shock 12 Premiere
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over IAVBC 12 Tornadoes
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Academy 13R Kiwis
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Academy 14E Scorch 1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 Grand Park 14E Explosion 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-1 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Academy 10R Thunder wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 112NT Black
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-1 0
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders wins 3-0 over Boiler Jrs 155 Steel
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Academy 13R Kiwis 2 TIGERS 13-1 1
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-1 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
Indy United 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 18U Black
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 1-0 over Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray 2 CityLights 18-1 0
-
Indy United 16-1 defeats IAVBC 16 Goats, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 121E Gold
-
Academy 13R Kiwis 2 Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
Academy 14R Spark defeats Grand Park 143R Heatwave, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Grand Park 14E Explosion, 4-2
-
Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-0
-
Academy 13R Owls 1 Academy 131NT Toucans 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-0
-
Munciana East 18 Purple defeats AAVC 18J, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Spark defeats The Zone 14-3, 1-0
-
Indy United 17-1 wins 2-0 over AAVC 17MD
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White wins 2-1 over Spartan 12s VBC
-
Spartan 12s VBC 2 Academy 12NT Panthers 0
-
MOVA 16-O wins 2-0 over Academy 14E En Fuego
-
Grand Park 111NT Energy defeats Academy 112NT Power, 2-0
-
Academy 16R Cyclops defeats IAVBC 16 Goats, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Green 2 Academy 16R Cyclops 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 16R Cyclops and IAVBC 16 Goats
-
Academy 13R Hawks defeats Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite, 2-0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers 3 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide 2 AAVC 18A 0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats MOVA 13-M, 2-0
-
The Zone 14-2 2 Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 0
-
Epic United East 15-1 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 2
-
Tier Ten 15 Red wins 3-0 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Venom
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers wins 2-0 over Summit 12 Blue Elite
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor wins 2-0 over Academy 15R Serpents
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Black wins 2-1 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats Academy 16R Gryphons, 2-0
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals 2 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 2 The Zone 14-3 1
-
Grand Park 154R Slash wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
Tier Ten 14 Red defeats The Zone 14-2, 2-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Spartan 12s VBC
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Silver defeats Academy 15R Mambas, 2-0
-
Grand Park 141NT Launch wins 2-0 over IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Boiler Jrs 141E Gold, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Racers defeats Boiler Jrs 155 Steel, 2-0
-
IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 2 The Zone 14-3 1
-
It's a wash between Academy 16E Phoenix and Academy 16E Banshees
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats Epic United 16 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon wins 2-0 over IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-1 over The Zone 14-2
-
Mun Indy 18 Rams defeats AAVC 17MD, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats Attack VBC 16U Green, 1-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy wins 1-0 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite defeats Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy, 1-0
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 MOVA 15-M 1
-
Grand Park 13R Ravens defeats JVC 13-1, 3-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White defeats Boiler Jrs 155 Steel, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-O 3 Boiler Jrs 15 Black 0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black defeats KeAloha 152 Puerto, 3-0
-
Epic United West 16-2 defeats Epic United West 16-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Venom and Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-1 over MOVA 16-M
-
Academy 10R Thunder defeats Grand Park 111NT Energy, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Gold, 2-1
-
It's a wash between MOVA 15-M and Attack VBC 16U Black
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 White
-
KeAloha 132 Dungeons 2 TIGERS 13-1 1
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 2 KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 MOVA 17-M 0
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold wins 2-0 over Grand Park 111NT Energy
-
Academy 13R Kiwis wins 3-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats The Zone 14-2, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos 1 MOVA 13-M 0
-
zvbc 18-1 defeats Academy 174R Twisters, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Cobras 2 EVRC-15 Beard 1
-
Attack VBC 17U Black wins 2-0 over WAVE 18 Riptide
-
Indy United 17-1 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
MOVA 13-M wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
IAVBC 17 Ravens wins 2-1 over KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 IAVBC 16 Goats 0
-
Indy United 17-1 defeats EVRC-17 Cobbs, 2-0
-
AAVC 18A defeats Epic United 17/18 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Yeti 3 Boiler Jrs 17 Black 0
-
It's a wash between MOVA 17-O and MOVA 17-O
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Grand Park 13E Cardinals 0
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 Academy 132NT Pelicans 0
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Empowered 15 Elite White defeats Academy 15R Racers, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 13R Sparrows and Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats Academy 174R Twisters, 2-1
-
Grand Park 14E Explosion 2 Academy 13E Condors 1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White wins 2-1 over Academy 15R Racers
-
Grand Park 17E Hurricanes defeats KeAloha 172 Cyclops, 3-1
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Boiler Jrs 16 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Grand Park 11 Shock 1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Cincy Classics 17 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Racers 2 Summit 15 White Elite 1
-
Shock 12 Under Armour 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold defeats Shock 11 Under Armour, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Flare defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 2-1
-
MOVA 16-O 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Spartan 12s VBC 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats IAVBC 12 Tornadoes, 2-0
-
EVRC-17 Cobbs defeats CityLights 18-1, 2-1
-
JVC 16-1 3 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
IAVBC 12 Tornadoes 2 Shock 12 Premiere 1
-
EVRC-17 Cobbs defeats Summit 18 Orange Elite, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Grand Park 15E Fang, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black defeats Academy 14E En Fuego, 2-1
-
TIGERS 13-1 2 Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy 1
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats Mun Indy 18 Rams, 2-0
-
Epic United East 14-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy, 2-0
-
Grand Park 102 Bolt wins 2-0 over Grand Park 103 Rumble
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon defeats The Zone 14-3, 2-0
-
KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o defeats KeAloha 172 Cyclops, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Grand Park 13E Penguins, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Epic United South 14-1 and Epic United West 14-1
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Munciana East 18 Purple, 2-1
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Empowered 15 Elite White
-
WAVE 18 Riptide defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black defeats Grand Park 13E Penguins, 2-0
-
Academy 13R Owls defeats Academy 131NT Toucans, 3-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Grand Park 13R Ravens, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Epic United West 13-1 and Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
It's a wash between Academy 12NT Panthers and Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
IAVBC 12 Tornadoes defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-1
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 144R Silver
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 13R Ravens and KeAloha 132 Dungeons
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Summit 15 White Elite
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United East 14-1
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver and Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-1
-
Epic United South 14-1 wins 2-1 over Academy 14R Flare
-
Academy 14R Inferno defeats Grand Park 141NT Launch, 1-0
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche 2 Boiler Jrs 17 Black 0
-
TIGERS 13-1 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131NT Flyers
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats The Zone 16-1, 2-0
-
zvbc 18-1 defeats Attack VBC 17U Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver and Grand Park 121NT Cats
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate 1
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black wins 1-0 over Academy 14E Scorch
-
Epic United West 14-2 2 Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 144R Silver and Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 17 Gold 1
-
MOVA 16-M wins 4-0 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 12E Tigers and Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Epic United East 14-1 defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana East 18 Purple and CityLights 18-1
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt wins 2-0 over Indy United 16-1
-
KeAloha 142 The Right defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 10-2
-
KeAloha 142 The Right wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13E Parrots
-
It's a wash between KeAloha 152 Puerto and Academy 16E Dragons
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats KeAloha 172 Cyclops, 2-0
-
KeAloha 173 Uluwatu wins 2-1 over AAVC 18J
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 1-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 MOVA 16-O 0
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Munciana 18R Tigers wins 2-0 over AAVC 17MD
-
JVC 15 wins 2-0 over Summit 15 White Elite
-
MOVA 17-O 2 WAVE 18 Riptide 0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold defeats Academy 11R Surge, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 112NT Black 2 Boiler Jrs 102 Black 1
-
AAVC 18J wins 3-1 over Mun Indy 18 Rams
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 15 Gold and Boiler Jrs 17 Gold
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United South 14-1, 2-0
-
Academy 15NT Boas wins 2-1 over KeAloha 153 Hossegor
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Academy 16E Banshees, 2-0
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-0 over Academy 15NT Boas
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple wins 2-1 over Academy 17-3E Avalanche
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 Academy 14E En Fuego 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Grand Park 16E Pegasus, 2-0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze defeats Boiler Jrs 145R Steel, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead 2 KeAloha 152 Puerto 1
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks wins 2-0 over KeAloha 142 The Right
-
Grand Park 121NT Cats 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang defeats Grand Park 15E Anacondas, 2-0
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Academy 15R Sidewinders, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Spark 2 Academy 142NT Blaze 0
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-0 over KeAloha 142 The Right
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy defeats Epic United 17/18 Black, 2-0
-
Epic United 17/18 Black 2 Mun Indy 18 Rams 0
-
It's a wash between Attack VBC 16U Black and Epic United 16 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 155 Steel defeats IAVBC 15 Inferno, 2-1
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Academy 15NT Boas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Shock 11 Under Armour and Shock 11 Under Armour
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel and Boiler Jrs 123R White
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
It's a wash between Epic United West 13-1 and Grand Park 13R Sparrows
-
Academy 13R Kiwis defeats Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Grand Park 15E Fang 0
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold defeats Grand Park 103 Rumble, 2-0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 13E Cardinals, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide 2 Summit 18 Orange Elite 0
-
MOVA 15-M defeats Tier Ten 16 Red, 3-0
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Black 0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 MOVA 16-O 0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 15 Silver and Academy 15R Serpents
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite defeats TIGERS 13-1, 2-1
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks 2 Academy 13E Falcons 1
-
Attack VBC 16U Green 2 JVC 16-1 0
-
Academy 174R Twisters 2 KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Pythons and JVC 16-1
-
Boiler Jrs 144R Silver 2 IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 0
-
Shock 11 Under Armour 2 Academy 111NT Static 0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black 2 Grand Park 15E Anacondas 1
-
Grand Park 14E Supernova defeats KeAloha 141 Mavericks, 2-1
-
Academy 13E Condors defeats Boiler Jrs 121E Gold, 2-0
-
Academy 11R Force 2 Shock 11 Under Armour 0
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche defeats IAVBC 17 Ravens, 2-0
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Academy 15R Racers, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AAVC 15MC and Epic United East 15-1
-
Shock 12 Under Armour defeats Boiler Jrs 123R White, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Venom 2 KeAloha 172 Cyclops 0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 15NT Boas and JVC 15
-
Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13R Sparrows
-
It's a wash between The Zone 14-1 and Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy
-
Academy 16NT Hydras wins 2-1 over The Zone 16-1
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats EVRC-16 Grathler, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 145R Steel 2 Academy 14R Inferno 1
-
Shock 11 Under Armour defeats Grand Park 102 Bolt, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Black wins 2-0 over zvbc 18-1
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
Academy 15E Pythons wins 2-1 over JVC 16-1
-
JVC 13-1 2 KeAloha 132 Dungeons 1
-
Academy 131NT Toucans wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131NT Flyers
-
Grand Park 11 Shock wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Surge
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 1 Boiler Jrs 102 Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-0 over Academy 14R Ignite
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 18 Gray
-
Academy 111NT Static wins 2-0 over Grand Park 111NT Energy
-
JVC 15 2 Academy 15R Cobras 0
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 Summit 15 White Elite 1
-
Shock 12 Under Armour 2 Boiler Jrs 122R Black 0
-
zvbc 18-1 2 KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers 2 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
JVC 15 defeats KeAloha 153 Hossegor, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Black 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold defeats Academy 16E Dragons, 2-0
-
IAVBC 16 Goats 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Tier Ten 16 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Attack VBC 16U Black and Attack VBC 16U Green
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13R Hawks and Academy 13R Owls
-
Academy 11R Surge defeats Boiler Jrs 102 Black, 2-0
-
MOVA 15-M wins 2-1 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Epic United 16 Black defeats The Zone 16-1, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders 3 IAVBC 15 Inferno 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 102 Bolt and Boiler Jrs 102 Black
-
AAVC 15MC defeats IAVBC 15 Inferno, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Academy 16E Yeti, 1-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Boiler Jrs 135R Steel, 2-0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers defeats Boiler Jrs 122R Black, 2-1
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Shock 12 Under Armour 1
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White defeats Grand Park 12E Lions, 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Academy 15E Copperhead 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 18 Gray
-
Academy 174R Twisters defeats AAVC 17MD, 2-0
-
KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-0 over Grand Park 14E Explosion
-
Attack VBC 18U Black 2 Munciana 18R Tigers 0
-
Things end all tied up between JVC 15 and Academy 15R Sidewinders
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-0 over WAVE 18 Riptide
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-0
-
CityLights 18-1 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon and Grand Park 143R Heatwave
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
Academy 174R Twisters wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 18 Rams
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-0
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Epic United West 13-1 defeats Munciana 13R Zebras, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Academy 15E Vipers, 2-0
-
Academy 11R Force wins 2-1 over Grand Park 11 Shock
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White 2 AAVC 15MC 0
-
JVC 15 defeats Academy 15R Serpents, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats Academy 15E Copperhead, 4-0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Academy 16E Dragons, 2-0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple 1 Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 0
-
Grand Park 11 Shock defeats Grand Park 103 Rumble, 2-0
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave 3 The Zone 14-1 0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos wins 1-0 over Grand Park 16E Pegasus
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor 2 Epic United East 15-1 0
-
Grand Park 154R Slash 2 IAVBC 15 Inferno 0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors 0
-
Epic United South 14-1 wins 1-0 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 16 White wins 2-1 over Epic United West 16-1
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 Boiler Jrs 101 Gold 1
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave wins 2-0 over IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors
-
Academy 15E Copperhead wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Academy 16E Dragons wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
Grand Park 17E Hurricanes defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Boiler Jrs 16 White, 2-0
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 IAVBC 16 Goats 0
-
MOVA 15-M wins 2-0 over Academy 16NT Hydras
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Gold defeats IAVBC 17 Ravens, 2-1
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 1
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats Academy 13R Owls, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 10R Thunder and Academy 11R Force
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red wins 3-0 over Academy 16E Yeti
-
Shock 12 Premiere 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 1
-
Academy 15R Serpents wins 2-1 over Academy 15NT Boas
-
Things end all tied up between KeAloha 141 Mavericks and Boiler Jrs 133E White
-
Munciana 13R Zebras 2 Grand Park 13R Sparrows 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 Grand Park 15-3E Congos 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 12NT Panthers and Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Epic United West 14-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Grand Park 13E Penguins 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-1
-
Grand Park 13R Sparrows 2 Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy 0
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United South 13-1
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Academy 13R Hawks 3 JVC 13-1 0
-
Academy 15E Pythons 2 JVC 16-1 1
-
Shawe 14-2 defeats Epic United South 14-1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon 1 IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 0
-
Academy 14R Spark defeats Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon, 2-0
-
AAVC 18A wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Orange Elite
-
Academy 14E Fusion 2 Boiler Jrs 133E White 1
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats CityLights 18-1, 2-0
-
KeAloha 172 Cyclops wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders 2 Empowered 15 Elite White 1
-
Grand Park 14E Supernova defeats Boiler Jrs 133E White, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 KeAloha 132 Dungeons 0
-
KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Epic United 17/18 Black wins 2-1 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
Empowered 15 Elite White 2 AAVC 15MC 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13R Hawks and Academy 132NT Pelicans
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Shock 12 Premiere
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire 2 Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite 0
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite 2 Academy 12E Bobcats 1
-
Grand Park 14E Explosion defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
It's a wash between Munciana 18R Tigers and EVRC-17 Marx
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 3 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats Academy 13R Macaws, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy defeats The Zone 14-3, 1-0
-
EVRC-16 Grathler wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Pythons
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 1
-
Academy 142NT Blaze 1 Boiler Jrs 144R Silver 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Vipers and KeAloha 152 Puerto
-
zvbc 18-1 2 Indy United 17-1 1
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 2 KeAloha 152 Puerto 0
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Indy United 16-1 0
-
Academy 16NT Hydras wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Red
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 Academy 16R Gryphons 0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 1
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos 2 KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 0
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Academy 15E Diamondbacks, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Epic United South 13-1 wins 2-1 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
EVRC-17 Marx wins 2-0 over KeAloha 173 Uluwatu
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-0
-
Grand Park 13R Sparrows 2 Academy 13R Macaws 1
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave wins 2-0 over Academy 141NT Wildfire
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Gold defeats Tier Ten 17 Black, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
Summit 15 White Elite defeats Academy 15R Mambas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park Supernova and Academy 13E Falcons
-
Academy 15E Venom wins 2-0 over Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
zvbc 18-1 wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 17 Gray
-
Attack VBC 18U Black wins 1-0 over EVRC-17 Marx
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Academy 16E Dragons 0
-
Academy 13E Eagles defeats Academy 13E Condors, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 144R Silver defeats Academy 14R Flare, 2-1
-
Academy 15R Racers defeats CVBC 15-1, 2-1
-
AAVC 15MC wins 2-1 over Academy 15R Mambas
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-0 over Epic United 17/18 Black
-
EVRC-17 Marx 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Epic United South 13-1 2 Grand Park 131NT Flyers 0
-
It's a wash between TIGERS 13-1 and Grand Park 131NT Flyers
-
Epic United East 15-1 wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Serpents defeats Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon, 2-0
-
Spartan 12s VBC wins 2-0 over IAVBC 12 Tornadoes
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Grand Park 143R Heatwave, 2-1
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-1 over MOVA 17-M
-
KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 2 Grand Park 16E Pegasus 0
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Cincy Classics 18 Gray, 2-0
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Academy 14E Fusion 1
-
Academy 15E Pythons 3 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Epic United East 14-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 144R Silver
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United East 14-1, 2-0
Highlights
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats Attack VBC 16U Green, 1-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 1 Attack VBC 16U Green 0
-
AAVC 15MC defeats IAVBC 15 Inferno, 2-0
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
Indy United 16-1 wins 2-0 over Epic United West 16-2
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Academy 15R Sidewinders, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats Academy 16R Gryphons, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats Academy 13R Macaws, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-1
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche 2 Grand Park 17E Hurricanes 1
-
Grand Park 154R Slash 2 IAVBC 15 Inferno 0
-
Munciana East 18 Purple defeats AAVC 18J, 2-0
-
Indy United 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between AAVC 15MC and Epic United East 15-1
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Epic United West 16-1 0
-
Academy 15E Pythons 2 JVC 16-1 1
-
Tier Ten 14 Red defeats The Zone 14-2, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate defeats Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy, 3-0
-
The Zone 14-3 defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-1
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 1 Cincy Classics 17 Red 0
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Academy 15R Racers, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats EVRC-16 Grathler, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 15 Silver and Academy 15R Serpents
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Academy 15NT Boas, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy wins 1-0 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 1-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 17 Gold 1
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 18U Black
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-1 over MOVA 17-M
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray wins 2-0 over AAVC 18A
-
MOVA 15-M wins 2-1 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche defeats IAVBC 17 Ravens, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 15 Gold and Boiler Jrs 17 Gold
-
The Zone 14-2 2 Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Boiler Jrs 16 White, 2-0
-
Academy 16NT Hydras wins 2-1 over The Zone 16-1
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Boiler Jrs 144R Silver, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13R Sparrows
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor 2 Epic United East 15-1 0
-
Epic United West 16-2 defeats Epic United West 16-1, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Serpents defeats Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White defeats Boiler Jrs 155 Steel, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Spark defeats Grand Park 143R Heatwave, 2-0
-
Grand Park 141NT Launch wins 2-0 over IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G
-
Tier Ten 14 Red wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
IAVBC 15 Inferno 2 AAVC 15MC 1
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between JVC 15 and Academy 15R Sidewinders
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Academy 16E Yeti, 1-0
-
Summit 18 Orange Elite 2 AAVC 17MD 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green 2 JVC 16-1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 2 The Zone 14-3 1
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray defeats AAVC 18J, 2-0
-
Grand Park 17E Hurricanes defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
AAVC 18A 2 Munciana East 18 Purple 0
-
EVRC-16 Grathler wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Pythons
-
Academy 14R Spark 1 Academy 14R Inferno 0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors 0
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche 2 Boiler Jrs 17 Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Silver defeats Academy 15R Mambas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Venom and Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
Academy 142NT Blaze defeats Boiler Jrs 145R Steel, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave 2 Academy 14R Ignite 1
-
Boiler Jrs 144R Silver defeats Academy 14R Flare, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 18U Black wins 2-0 over zvbc 18-1
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-0 over Academy 15NT Boas
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon wins 2-0 over Shawe 14-2
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Empowered 15 Elite White
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 Summit 15 White Elite 1
-
Academy 15R Racers defeats CVBC 15-1, 2-1
-
Grand Park 13R Sparrows 2 Academy 13R Macaws 1
-
AAVC 18A defeats Epic United 17/18 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Academy 15E Diamondbacks, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats Epic United 16 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Cincy Classics 17 Red, 2-0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Black 0
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 MOVA 15-M 1
-
Boiler Jrs 144R Silver 2 IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 0
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy 2 Attack VBC 17U Black 0
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave 3 The Zone 14-1 0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Munciana 18R Tigers and EVRC-17 Marx
-
JVC 15 2 Academy 15R Cobras 0
-
zvbc 18-1 defeats Academy 174R Twisters, 2-0
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 White
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United East 14-1
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Racers defeats Boiler Jrs 155 Steel, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Epic United South 14-1 and Epic United West 14-1
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders 2 Empowered 15 Elite White 1
-
CityLights 18-1 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Inferno wins 2-1 over Academy 141NT Wildfire
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
Academy 16E Dragons wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
Grand Park 13R Sparrows 2 Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy 0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon and Grand Park 143R Heatwave
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Epic United West 14-2, 4-1
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Boiler Jrs 16 White 0
-
EVRC-17 Cobbs defeats Summit 18 Orange Elite, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Black 2 Munciana 18R Tigers 0
-
It's a wash between Attack VBC 16U Black and Epic United 16 Black
-
Academy 174R Twisters 2 KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 0
-
KeAloha 172 Cyclops wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Attack VBC 17U Black wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 18 Gray
-
Academy 13R Hawks defeats Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Academy 14R Flare, 2-1
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Venom
-
JVC 15 wins 2-0 over Summit 15 White Elite
-
MOVA 17-O 2 WAVE 18 Riptide 0
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
Indy United 17-1 wins 2-0 over AAVC 17MD
-
Academy 12E Leopards defeats Grand Park 12E Tigers, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Ignite 2 Boiler Jrs 145R Steel 0
-
Grand Park 102 Bolt wins 2-0 over Grand Park 103 Rumble
-
Academy 14R Inferno 2 Shawe 14-2 0
-
Academy 14R Spark 2 Academy 142NT Blaze 0
-
Attack VBC 18U Black wins 1-0 over EVRC-17 Marx
-
MOVA 17-O defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-1
-
Grand Park 111NT Energy defeats Academy 112NT Power, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 16E Phoenix and Academy 16E Banshees
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 18 Gray
-
Academy 13R Hawks 2 Grand Park 13R Ravens 0
-
KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o defeats KeAloha 172 Cyclops, 2-0
-
EVRC-17 Cobbs defeats CityLights 18-1, 2-1
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 1
-
Academy 10R Thunder wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 112NT Black
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Academy 16E Dragons 0
-
Indy United 17-1 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United South 14-1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Black wins 2-1 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire 2 Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite 0
-
zvbc 18-1 2 KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers wins 2-0 over Summit 12 Blue Elite
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Epic United East 14-1
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver and Grand Park 121NT Cats
-
Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel wins 2-0 over Academy 12NT Panthers
-
Academy 14R Ignite defeats Epic United West 14-1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite 2 Academy 12E Bobcats 1
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats MOVA 13-M, 2-0
-
KeAloha 132 Dungeons 2 TIGERS 13-1 1
-
Grand Park 13R Ravens defeats KeAloha 131 Jaws, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
Academy 10R Thunder defeats Grand Park 111NT Energy, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 112NT Black wins 2-1 over Academy 112NT Power
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Shock 12 Under Armour 1
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 102 Bolt and Boiler Jrs 102 Black
-
Academy 15E Copperhead wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Grand Park 121NT Cats 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White wins 2-1 over Spartan 12s VBC
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Grand Park 13E Parrots wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Things end all tied up between KeAloha 141 Mavericks and Boiler Jrs 121E Gold
-
Academy 16R Cyclops 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Epic United South 13-1 defeats Epic United West 13-1, 2-1
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Grand Park 14E Explosion, 4-2
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-1 over MOVA 16-M
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Academy 14E Fusion 1
-
Academy 131NT Toucans wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131NT Flyers
-
Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black defeats Academy 14E En Fuego, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate 1
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Academy 13R Kiwis
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 131E Gold and Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
Grand Park 11 Shock wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Surge
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-0 over KeAloha 142 The Right
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13R Hawks and Academy 13R Owls
-
Grand Park 14E Supernova defeats Boiler Jrs 133E White, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Force
-
KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers 2 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 MOVA 16-O 0
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals 2 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
IAVBC 16 Goats 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 111 Gold
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
IAVBC 12 Tornadoes 2 Shock 12 Premiere 1
-
Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate wins 2-0 over TIGERS 13-1
-
Grand Park 14E Explosion defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-0
-
Shock 11 Under Armour 2 Academy 111NT Static 0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead 2 KeAloha 152 Puerto 1
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United South 13-1
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Shock 12 Under Armour 2 Boiler Jrs 122R Black 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Academy 15E Vipers, 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Academy 13E Eagles 1 Academy 14E Bomberos 0
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 KeAloha 132 Dungeons 0
-
Academy 13R Owls wins 2-0 over JVC 13-1
-
Academy 14E Fusion 2 Boiler Jrs 133E White 1
-
Academy 11R Force wins 2-1 over Grand Park 11 Shock
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 Academy 111NT Static 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Grand Park 13E Penguins, 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Academy 15E Copperhead 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 Academy 14E Scorch 1
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold defeats Academy 11R Surge, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold defeats Shock 11 Under Armour, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 MOVA 16-O 0
-
MOVA 13-M 2 Grand Park 13E Cardinals 0
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks wins 2-0 over KeAloha 142 The Right
-
Tier Ten 16 Black defeats KeAloha 152 Puerto, 3-0
-
Academy 13E Eagles defeats Academy 13E Condors, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Grand Park 15E Fang, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 1
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Spartan 12s VBC
-
Academy 12R Cougars 2 Shock 12 Premiere 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats IAVBC 12 Tornadoes, 2-0
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Epic United West 13-1
-
Academy 16R Cyclops defeats IAVBC 16 Goats, 2-1
-
Academy 14E Fusion defeats Boiler Jrs 133E White, 1-0
-
Academy 13R Kiwis wins 3-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel defeats Academy 131NT Toucans, 2-0
-
Academy 13R Hawks 3 JVC 13-1 0
-
TIGERS 13-1 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131NT Flyers
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Grand Park 13R Ravens, 2-1
-
Academy 15E Pythons wins 2-1 over JVC 16-1
-
KeAloha 173 Uluwatu 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Pythons and JVC 16-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White 2 AAVC 15MC 0
-
Summit 15 White Elite defeats Academy 15R Mambas, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-1 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy defeats Epic United 17/18 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats Mun Indy 18 Rams, 2-0
-
Academy 174R Twisters defeats AAVC 17MD, 2-0
-
Academy 15R Cobras 2 EVRC-15 Beard 1
-
It's a wash between Academy 15NT Boas and JVC 15
-
KeAloha 153 Hossegor wins 2-0 over Academy 15R Serpents
-
Grand Park 154R Slash wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Munciana East 18 Purple, 2-1
-
zvbc 18-1 2 Indy United 17-1 1
-
Empowered 15 Elite White defeats Academy 15R Racers, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats AAVC 18A, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray 2 CityLights 18-1 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Cincy Classics 17 Gray, 2-0
-
AAVC 18J 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Epic United East 15-1 wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide 2 Summit 18 Orange Elite 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 1 AAVC 18A 0
-
EVRC-17 Marx wins 2-0 over KeAloha 173 Uluwatu
-
JVC 16-1 3 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White wins 2-1 over Academy 15R Racers
-
EVRC-15 Beard defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
AAVC 18A wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Orange Elite
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
Boiler Jrs 155 Steel defeats IAVBC 15 Inferno, 2-1
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Summit 15 White Elite
-
Academy 15NT Boas wins 2-1 over KeAloha 153 Hossegor
-
JVC 15 defeats Academy 15R Serpents, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats Academy 174R Twisters, 2-1
-
Mun Indy 18 Rams defeats AAVC 17MD, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana East 18 Purple and CityLights 18-1
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Cincy Classics 18 Gray, 2-0
-
Epic United East 15-1 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 2
-
zvbc 18-1 wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 17 Gray
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black wins 2-0 over WAVE 18 Riptide
-
AAVC 15MC wins 2-1 over Academy 15R Mambas
-
CVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
EVRC-17 Marx 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 1
-
Epic United 17/18 Black wins 2-1 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
KeAloha 173 Uluwatu wins 2-1 over AAVC 18J
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats CityLights 18-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
Academy 15E Pythons 3 Epic United West 16-2 0
-
Munciana 18R Tigers wins 2-0 over AAVC 17MD
-
Academy 15R Racers 2 Summit 15 White Elite 1
-
Academy 174R Twisters wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 18 Rams
-
CVBC 15-1 2 Epic United East 15-1 0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide 2 AAVC 18A 0
-
EVRC-15 Beard wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 15 Silver
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 Summit 18 Orange Elite 0
-
Academy 15R Sidewinders wins 3-0 over Boiler Jrs 155 Steel
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Empowered 15 Elite White 2 AAVC 15MC 0
-
Academy 15R Serpents wins 2-1 over Academy 15NT Boas
-
Boiler Jrs 15 White 2 Academy 15R Mambas 0
-
JVC 15 defeats KeAloha 153 Hossegor, 2-1
-
Academy 18-3 Frenzy wins 2-0 over EVRC-17 Cobbs
-
Tier Ten 15 Red wins 3-0 over Boiler Jrs 15NT Carbon
-
zvbc 18-1 defeats Attack VBC 17U Black, 2-1
-
Academy 14R Inferno defeats Grand Park 141NT Launch, 1-0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-1
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple 1 Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 0
-
EVRC-16 Grathler defeats Epic United West 16-1, 3-0
-
Epic United South 14-1 wins 1-0 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red wins 3-0 over Academy 16E Yeti
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Academy 16NT Hydras, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Epic United East 14-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 144R Silver
-
Boiler Jrs 145R Steel wins 1-0 over Grand Park 141NT Launch
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
Epic United West 14-2 2 Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy 0
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Gold defeats IAVBC 17 Ravens, 2-1
-
MOVA 15-M defeats Tier Ten 16 Red, 3-0
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-1 over The Zone 14-2
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United East 14-1, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Ignite defeats Academy 14R Lava, 2-0
-
Indy United 16-1 defeats IAVBC 16 Goats, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o, 1-0
-
Epic United 16 Black defeats The Zone 16-1, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 Academy 16R Gryphons 0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 3 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Green 2 Academy 16R Cyclops 0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 144R Silver
-
Epic United East 14-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 142NT Alloy, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Ignite 1 The Zone 14-2 0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze 1 Boiler Jrs 144R Silver 0
-
Boiler Jrs 16 White wins 2-1 over Epic United West 16-1
-
Epic United West 14-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate, 2-0
-
The Zone 14-1 defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 MOVA 17-M 0
-
Academy 16NT Hydras wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-1
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 IAVBC 16 Goats 0
-
Circle City 16 Volt wins 2-0 over Indy United 16-1
-
It's a wash between MOVA 15-M and Attack VBC 16U Black
-
Academy 16R Cyclops wins 2-0 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14R Ignite and The Zone 14-2
-
IAVBC 17 Ravens wins 2-1 over KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats The Zone 16-1, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats KeAloha 172 Cyclops, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 144R Silver and Boiler Jrs 141NT Slate
-
Academy 14R Flare defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 145R Steel 2 Academy 14R Inferno 1
-
Shawe 14-2 defeats Epic United South 14-1, 2-0
-
Academy 142NT Blaze defeats Epic United West 14-1, 2-0
-
MOVA 15-M wins 2-0 over Academy 16NT Hydras
-
Epic United East 14-1 defeats Epic United West 14-2, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 IAVBC 16 Goats 0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple wins 2-1 over Academy 17-3E Avalanche
-
Academy 15E Venom 2 KeAloha 172 Cyclops 0
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Attack VBC 16U Black 2 Tier Ten 16 Red 0
-
Boiler Jrs 147R Graphite wins 2-0 over Academy 14R Ignite
-
Academy 16E Yeti 3 Boiler Jrs 17 Black 0
-
EVRC-16 Grathler 3 Boiler Jrs 16 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 1-0 over Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 2 KeAloha 171 Teahupo'o 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-1 over Epic United 16 Black
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Indy United 16-1 0
-
Academy 14R Lava defeats The Zone 14-2, 2-0
-
The Zone 16-1 2 Academy 16R Cyclops 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 Academy 14E En Fuego 0
-
Grand Park 131NT Flyers wins 2-1 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over Epic United South 13-1
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 1-0
-
MOVA 16-O 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave wins 2-0 over Academy 141NT Wildfire
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Grand Park 16E Pegasus, 2-0
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats Academy 13R Owls, 2-0
-
Academy 13R Hawks 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 0
-
Academy 131NT Toucans 2 Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon 0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Boiler Jrs 141E Gold, 2-0
-
Academy 12R Cougars 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
It's a wash between KeAloha 152 Puerto and Academy 16E Dragons
-
Boiler Jrs 135R Steel 2 Academy 132NT Pelicans 0
-
Academy 10R Thunder wins 2-0 over Grand Park 102 Bolt
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos 2 KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 0
-
Shock 12 Under Armour defeats Grand Park 12E Lions, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 1
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers defeats Boiler Jrs 122R Black, 2-1
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 1-0
-
Academy 11R Force 2 Shock 11 Under Armour 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Grand Park 15E Fang 0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black 2 Grand Park 15E Anacondas 1
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Grand Park 11 Shock 1
-
Academy 112NT Power 2 Grand Park 103 Rumble 0
-
Academy 13R Owls defeats Academy 131NT Toucans, 3-0
-
MOVA 16-O 3 Boiler Jrs 15 Black 0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13R Hawks and Academy 132NT Pelicans
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers 3 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 Grand Park 15-3E Congos 0
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Grand Park 131NT Flyers, 2-0
-
Epic United South 13-1 wins 2-1 over Academy 13R Macaws
-
KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak 2 Grand Park 16E Pegasus 0
-
Academy 13R Owls 1 Academy 131NT Toucans 0
-
Shock 11 Under Armour defeats Academy 10R Thunder, 2-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Boiler Jrs 135R Steel, 2-0
-
Shock 12 Under Armour 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 2 KeAloha 152 Puerto 0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Academy 16E Dragons, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 123R White defeats Grand Park 12E Lions, 2-0
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire defeats IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors, 2-0
-
Grand Park 11 Shock wins 2-0 over Academy 112NT Power
-
Academy 143NT Embers defeats Grand Park 143R Heatwave, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 12E Tigers and Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold defeats Grand Park 103 Rumble, 2-0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang defeats Grand Park 15E Anacondas, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Tier Ten 16 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 10R Thunder and Academy 11R Force
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Vipers and KeAloha 152 Puerto
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos defeats Grand Park 16E Pegasus, 2-1
-
Grand Park 143R Heatwave wins 2-0 over IAVBC 14 Serve-ivors
-
Academy 13R Owls defeats Boiler Jrs 136R Carbon, 2-0
-
Academy 131NT Toucans 2 KeAloha 131 Jaws 0
-
MOVA 16-O wins 2-0 over Academy 14E En Fuego
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over KeAloha 151 Cloudbreak
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats Academy 15E Copperhead, 4-0
-
Grand Park 11 Shock defeats Grand Park 103 Rumble, 2-0
-
Academy 13R Hawks wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 135R Steel
-
MOVA 16-M wins 4-0 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Academy 112NT Power 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Shock 11 Under Armour defeats Grand Park 102 Bolt, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold defeats Academy 16E Dragons, 2-0
-
Academy 141NT Wildfire wins 2-0 over Academy 143NT Embers
-
Grand Park 12E Lions 2 Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos wins 1-0 over Grand Park 16E Pegasus
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Grand Park 15E Anacondas
-
Boiler Jrs 122R Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel
-
Shock 12 Under Armour defeats Boiler Jrs 123R White, 2-0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
Epic United South 13-1 2 Grand Park 131NT Flyers 0
-
Grand Park 12E Tigers wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cougars
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Academy 13R Macaws, 2-1
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Academy 132NT Pelicans, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 13R Sparrows and Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
KeAloha 142 The Right wins 2-1 over Grand Park 13E Parrots
-
Epic United West 13-1 defeats Munciana 13R Zebras, 2-0
-
Grand Park 14E Supernova defeats KeAloha 141 Mavericks, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
JVC 13-1 2 KeAloha 132 Dungeons 1
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over IAVBC 12 Tornadoes
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 13E Cardinals, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 101 Gold defeats Academy 111NT Static, 3-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos 1 MOVA 13-M 0
-
Academy 14E Scorch wins 2-0 over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Eagles
-
Spartan 12s VBC 2 Academy 12NT Panthers 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards 1 IAVBC 12 Tornadoes 0
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 121E Gold
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Shock 12 Premiere
-
Academy 12R Cheetahs 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 1
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage wins 2-0 over Academy 11R Surge
-
TIGERS 13-1 2 Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy 1
-
Boiler Jrs 112NT Black 2 Boiler Jrs 102 Black 1
-
Academy 13R Kiwis 2 Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite 0
-
Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon defeats The Zone 14-3, 2-0
-
Academy 14R Spark 2 IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 0
-
Academy 111NT Static wins 2-0 over Grand Park 111NT Energy
-
Academy 11R Surge defeats Boiler Jrs 112NT Black, 1-0
-
Munciana 13R Zebras 2 Grand Park 13R Sparrows 0
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 1 Boiler Jrs 102 Black 0
-
MOVA 13-M wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 Grand Park 14E Explosion 0
-
It's a wash between Epic United West 13-1 and Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
KeAloha 141 Mavericks 2 Academy 13E Falcons 1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 0
-
Academy 12R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over Shock 12 Premiere
-
Grand Park 111NT Energy defeats Academy 111NT Static, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 13R Ravens and KeAloha 132 Dungeons
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Grand Park 13E Penguins
-
Academy 13R Kiwis defeats Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy, 2-0
-
IAVBC 12 Tornadoes defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Spartan 12s VBC 0
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Academy 14E Scorch 1
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite defeats TIGERS 13-1, 2-1
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats Boiler Jrs 143E White, 1-0
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black wins 1-0 over Academy 14E Scorch
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 143E White
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
Things end all tied up between KeAloha 141 Mavericks and Boiler Jrs 133E White
-
Academy 14R Spark defeats Boiler Jrs 146R Carbon, 2-0
-
Academy 12E Leopards defeats Academy 12NT Panthers, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-0 over Grand Park 14E Explosion
-
IAVBC 14 Notorious D.I.G 2 The Zone 14-3 1
-
KeAloha 142 The Right defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 10-2
-
Shock 12 Premiere 2 Grand Park 121NT Cats 1
-
Academy 13E Condors defeats Boiler Jrs 121E Gold, 2-0
-
Munciana 13R Zebras defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 137R Graphite defeats Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy, 1-0
-
Grand Park 13R Ravens defeats JVC 13-1, 3-0
-
Academy 13R Kiwis 2 TIGERS 13-1 1
-
Spartan 12s VBC wins 2-0 over IAVBC 12 Tornadoes
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Academy 12R Cheetahs
-
It's a wash between Epic United West 13-1 and Grand Park 13R Sparrows