Replays
-
Columbia 18 Black defeats Royal Legends 18 Orange, 2-0
-
Happy Volley 17 Hurricane defeats WACO 16U/17U Typhoons, 2-0
-
Intensity 13 Black defeats Potomac Storm 12/13U, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ballyhoo 16 Navy and Columbia 16 Black
-
Premier Strikers 4 PAEVA- 14 Black 0
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
DVA 13 White 2 Intensity 13 Black 0
-
Pride 16s/17s wins 2-0 over Surge 17 Lime
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 14-U Flames and Columbia 14 Black
-
PAEVA 18 Black 2 Premier Boost 1
-
Things end all tied up between GJVBC-Laura and Ballyhoo 16 Navy
-
Happy Volley 13 Elite defeats Ridgetop VBC 13U, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Premier Boost, 2-1
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Momentum Intensity
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 Premier Fusion 1
-
Delaware United 18 Navy defeats Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy, 2-0
-
Delaware United 16 Navy 2 Premier Crush 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 Ridgetop VBC 13U 0
-
Ballyhoo 15 Red wins 2-0 over Limitless 15-1
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy defeats CAL Cobras 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Potomac Storm 15 Open 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier defeats Happy Volley 17 Hurricane, 2-0
-
Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 2 AVA 14-STERLING 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U White defeats FBVC 13/14, 2-0
-
WACO 16U/17U Typhoons defeats PAEVA 17-Black, 2-0
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT wins 2-0 over Delaware United 16 Navy
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier 2 Royal Legends 18 Orange 1
-
Surge 16 White 1 LAVA 16-U Blaze 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 Happy Volley 13 Elite 0
-
Synergy 14 Volcano 2 Hub City 14K 0
-
BEVBC 17 Navy wins 2-0 over York YMCA 17 Flames
-
Limitless 16-1 defeats LAVA 16-U Blaze, 2-0
-
Surge 16 White 2 Fusion 15 Blue 0
-
Strive 18-1 defeats Limitless 18-1, 2-1
-
Strive 18-1 defeats Limitless 18-1, 1-0
-
Crosscourt 18 2 Strive 18-1 0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White defeats Intensity 13 Black, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White wins 1-0 over Intensity 13 Black
-
It's a wash between Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier and Intensity 13 Black
-
Columbia 16 Black wins 2-1 over Horseshoe VBC 16-1
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Royal Legends 16 White, 2-1
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Nightmare, 2-1
-
It's a wash between GJVBC-Laura and Columbia 16 Black
-
Crosscourt 16 wins 2-0 over Strive 17-1
-
It's a wash between Delaware United 18 Navy and Clover Serendipity 18-1
-
Potomac Storm 17 National 2 Ballyhoo 17 Navy 1
-
Delaware United 18 Navy defeats Crosscourt 18, 2-1
-
Ridgetop 16U Premier Red wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-U Blaze
-
CPVBC U16 Blue wins 1-0 over LAVA 16-U Magma
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT defeats LAVA 16-U Blaze, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red defeats Ballyhoo 13 White, 2-1
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal defeats PAEVA 16-Black, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy 2 Strive 16-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between AVA 13-OXFORD and Premier Rush
-
BEVBC 16 White 3 PAEVA 16-Black 0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 13U
-
Ballyhoo 14 White wins 2-0 over Premier Fusion
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange wins 4-0 over Premier Wolves
-
Things end all tied up between CAL Cobras 16 Red and Horseshoe VBC 16-1
-
Ballyhoo 18 White wins 3-0 over Hub City 18
-
BEVBC 16 White defeats Premier Shock, 2-1
-
Columbia 17 Red wins 2-0 over Crosscourt 17
-
Strive 15-1 wins 2-0 over Limitless 15-1
-
Strive 16-1 2 Surge 16 White 0
-
Ballyhoo 15 Red wins 2-0 over Strive 15-1
-
NOVA 16-1 wins 2-1 over PAEVA 16-Black
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 1-0 over Vertical (Ps. 1054)
-
Columbia 15 Red 2 Columbia 15 Black 0
-
Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 2 Surge 14 Lime 0
-
Surge 16 White wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 White
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple defeats CPVBC U14 Blue, 2-0
-
Delaware United 18 Navy wins 2-0 over Hub City 18
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange 1 Ballyhoo 15 Navy 0
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue 2 Happy Volley 17 Hurricane 1
-
Premier Crush defeats Ballyhoo 16 Navy, 2-0
-
PAEVA 17-Black 2 FBVC 16/17 0
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Premier ICE, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 17 wins 2-0 over Ridgetop 17U Navy
-
Ballyhoo 14 White 2 FBVC 13/14 0
-
It's a wash between CAL Cobras 16 Red and Columbia 16 Red
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 defeats Limitless 15-1, 1-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Premier ICE
-
Columbia 15 Red wins 2-0 over CPVBC U15 Blue
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink wins 2-0 over Anthracite Attack (BLUE)
-
WiseTown 15 2 Strive 15-1 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-1
-
Horseshoe VBC 14-1 2 CAL Cobras 14 Gold 0
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
CPVBC U14 Blue 2 Ridgetop VBC 14U Red 0
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Potomac Storm 15 Regional
-
Strive 17-1 defeats Ballyhoo 17 Navy, 1-0
-
Pride 16s/17s wins 2-1 over WACO 16U/17U Typhoons
-
Delaware United 12 Navy defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Surge 16 White and Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy
-
Fusion 15 Blue 2 GJVBC-Laura 0
-
Premier Fusion wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-U Rocks
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 18-U Heat and Hub City 18
-
SKY Elite 18-1 defeats GJVBC-BECCA, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Momentum Impulse and GJVBC-BECCA
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT defeats Limitless 16-1, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue wins 2-0 over FBVC 16/17
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier wins 2-0 over WiseTown 17
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue defeats PAEVA 17-Black, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier defeats Premier Boost, 2-0
-
Columbia 13 Red 2 DVA 13 White 0
-
FBVC 13/14 wins 2-0 over Surge 14 Lime
-
Vertical (Ps. 1054) 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Surge 18 Black 3 LAVA 18-U Fire 0
-
It's a wash between Premier Pulse and Ballyhoo 15 Red
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Strive 15-1
-
It's a wash between Ballyhoo 15 Red and Strive 15-1
-
Royal Legends 16 White wins 2-1 over Ballyhoo 16 Navy
-
Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
Delaware United 16 Navy 2 FBVC 15/16 0
-
Premier Shock defeats CAL Cobras 16 Red, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U White wins 3-0 over PAEVA- 14 Black
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 defeats Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Premier Rush wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange 2 West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 0
-
USANY Patience 18 defeats shockwave 18 Chargers, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 14-1 wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-U Flames
-
Columbia 15 Black defeats Ballyhoo 15 Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ballyhoo 15 Navy and Crosscourt 15 Purple
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats CPVBC U16 Blue, 2-0
-
BEVBC 17 Navy 1 Crosscourt 16 0
-
Delaware United 16 Navy defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy and Horseshoe VBC 18-1
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Premier Shock, 2-0
-
Ridgetop 17U Navy wins 2-1 over Pride 16s/17s
-
Happy Volley 17 Hurricane wins 2-1 over Potomac Storm 17 National
-
It's a wash between USANY Fortitude and Delaware United 18 Navy
-
Things end all tied up between Hub City 18 and Crosscourt 18
-
Premier ICE defeats WiseTown 15, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Premier Rush and Columbia 12 Red
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Surge 17 Lime 0
-
CPVBC U16 Blue wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 16U Red
-
Columbia 17 Red defeats Pride 16s/17s, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Ridgetop 16U Premier Red, 2-0
-
Surge 17 Lime 2 York YMCA 17 Flames 0
-
It's a wash between Ballyhoo 14 White and Hub City 14K
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink 2 Ballyhoo 14 Navy 0
-
Ice wins 2-0 over Ballyhoo 17 Navy
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink 2 Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy 1
-
Surge 16 White defeats LAVA 16-U Blaze, 1-0
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Ridgetop 15U Premier Red
-
CPVBC U15 Blue 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) wins 2-1 over Ridgetop VBC 14U White
-
Nightmare defeats CPVBC U16 Blue, 2-0
-
Columbia 13 Red defeats Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Horseshoe VBC 15-1 and Premier ICE
-
Ballyhoo 14 White wins 2-0 over Premier Wave
-
Ballyhoo 14 White 2 Ballyhoo 14 Navy 0
-
Columbia 13 Red wins 2-0 over Premier Spark
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy wins 2-0 over Synergy 14 Volcano
-
Premier Wolves defeats FBVC 16/17, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Ridgetop VBC 14U Red and AVA 14-STERLING
-
Premier ICE 2 Ridgetop 15U Premier Red 0
-
SKY Elite 18-1 2 Royal Legends 18 Orange 0
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 wins 2-1 over Ballyhoo 18 White
-
LAVA 14-U Rocks defeats CAL Cobras 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats AVA 16-MIDNIGHT, 2-0
-
CPVBC U16 Blue defeats LAVA 16-U Magma, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Momentum Impulse, 2-0
-
York YMCA 17 Flames defeats FBVC 16/17, 2-0
-
Columbia 13 Red defeats Anthracite Attack RED, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BEVBC 16 White and NOVA 16-1
-
Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy 2 Limitless 15-1 0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier 2 Premier Wolves 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Red 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal wins 2-0 over BEVBC 16 White
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT 2 NOVA 16-1 0
-
Vertical (Ps. 1054) wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-U Flames
-
Potomac Storm 15 Open 2 Momentum Fury 1
-
It's a wash between BEVBC 16 White and PAEVA 16-Black
-
shockwave 18 Chargers defeats PAEVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 wins 2-0 over FBVC 16/17
-
Vision (1 John 41) 2 Ballyhoo 14 Navy 1
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
Momentum Intensity defeats Strive 14-1, 2-1
-
Premier Fusion wins 2-0 over Surge 14 Lime
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT wins 2-1 over Ridgetop VBC 16U Red
-
Ice wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Crosscourt 18 wins 2-0 over Limitless 18-1
-
Intensity 13 Black defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Premier Spark
-
It's a wash between Premier Pulse and Limitless 15-1
-
USANY Fortitude defeats Ballyhoo 18 White, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange wins 2-0 over Fusion 15 Blue
-
USANY Fortitude wins 2-0 over Limitless 18-1
-
It's a wash between Hub City 14K and FBVC 13/14
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Red defeats Limitless 16-1, 2-0
-
Surge 18 Black 2 PAEVA 18 Black 0
-
Premier Rush 1 Columbia 12 Red 0
-
It's a wash between Limitless 18-1 and Crosscourt 18
-
USANY Fortitude 2 Strive 18-1 0
-
USANY Patience 18 defeats Columbia 18 Black, 2-1
-
Premier Strikers wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 15 Orange
-
Things end all tied up between Columbia 15 Red and Premier ICE
-
Hub City 14K 2 FBVC 13/14 1
-
Synergy 14 Volcano defeats Premier Rage, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Potomac Storm 12/13U and AVA 13-OXFORD
-
Premier Rage defeats LAVA 14-U Flames, 2-0
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 2 Horseshoe VBC 18-1 1
-
Royal Legends 16 White wins 2-0 over CAL Cobras 16 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Hub City 18 and Crosscourt 18
-
USANY Patience 18 wins 2-0 over Momentum Impulse
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange 2 Premier Crush 1
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange defeats FBVC 15/16, 2-0
-
GJVBC-Laura 2 Royal Legends 16 White 0
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 2 GJVBC-Laura 1
-
CAL Cobras 14 Gold 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Columbia 14 Black defeats Vision (1 John 41), 1-0
-
AVA 14-STERLING wins 2-0 over Premier Wave
-
Limitless 16-1 wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 16U Red
-
Strive 16-1 2 BEVBC 16 White 1
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red wins 2-0 over Momentum Intensity
-
Strive 14-1 2 Premier Wave 1
-
It's a wash between Ballyhoo 15 Red and Ridgetop VBC 15U White
-
Delaware United 16 Navy wins 2-0 over Columbia 16 Red
-
FBVC 15/16 defeats PAEVA 16-Black, 2-1
-
Ridgetop VBC 13U defeats Columbia 12 Red, 2-1
-
PAEVA 16-Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-U Magma
-
It's a wash between Royal Legends 15 Orange and Ballyhoo 15 Navy
-
Premier Rush 2 Potomac Storm 13U 0
-
Strive 17-1 defeats York YMCA 17 Flames, 2-0
-
CPVBC U16 Blue 2 Ridgetop 16U Premier Red 1
-
Columbia 15 Red 2 Ballyhoo 15 Navy 0
-
Columbia 15 Black defeats Ballyhoo 15 Red, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Limitless 15-1 and Ballyhoo 15 Red
-
Crosscourt 17 3 Ice 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy wins 2-0 over Ballyhoo 14 Red
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Royal Legends 15 Orange, 2-1
-
Crosscourt 17 2 WACO 16U/17U Typhoons 0
-
It's a wash between LAVA 14-U Rocks and Surge 14 Lime
-
Ridgetop 17U Navy 2 Surge 17 Lime 0
-
Things end all tied up between Royal Legends 16 White and Columbia 16 Black
-
Nightmare 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
Premier Fusion 2 Vision (1 John 41) 0
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Vertical (Ps. 1054)
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Ridgetop 17U Navy 0
-
Premier Crush defeats FBVC 15/16, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between WiseTown 17 and Premier Wolves
-
Anthracite Attack RED 2 Potomac Storm 13U 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 AVA 13-OXFORD 0
-
It's a wash between Ballyhoo 14 Navy and Ridgetop VBC 14U White
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 AVA 14-STERLING 0
-
Columbia 18 Black defeats Surge 18 Black, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Red wins 2-0 over Crosscourt 14 Purple
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-1 over Horseshoe VBC 13-Red
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 2 PAEVA 17-Black 0
-
Ballyhoo 14 White wins 1-0 over Hub City 14K
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier 2 Ice 0
-
It's a wash between PAEVA 15-Black and Ridgetop VBC 15U Red
-
WiseTown 17 defeats Strive 17-1, 2-1
-
BEVBC 17 Navy defeats Strive 17-1, 2-0
-
Ice 2 Potomac Storm 17 National 0
-
Strive 16-1 wins 2-1 over Premier Shock
-
Columbia 14 Black 3 Vision (1 John 41) 1
-
It's a wash between PREVAIL 14 Pink and Hub City 14K
-
shockwave 18 Chargers wins 2-1 over Premier Boost
-
Columbia 14 Black defeats Horseshoe VBC 14-1, 2-1
-
BEVBC 17 Navy defeats Ridgetop 17U Navy, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Happy Volley 13 Elite and Premier Rush
-
Columbia 13 Red defeats Happy Volley 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Happy Volley 13 Elite defeats Premier Rush, 2-0
-
Surge 18 Black defeats GJVBC-BECCA, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 17 2 Happy Volley 17 Hurricane 0
-
Crosscourt 17 2 BEVBC 17 Navy 1
-
AVA 14-STERLING wins 2-0 over Cornerstone (Isa. 2816)
-
AVA 13-OXFORD 2 Premier Spark 1
-
Columbia 18 Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 18-U Heat
-
Delaware United 18 Navy 2 Clover Serendipity 18-1 0
-
Ballyhoo 14 White defeats PREVAIL 14 Pink, 2-0
-
NOVA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Columbia 16 Red
-
It's a wash between Ridgetop 17U Premier and Ice
-
USANY Patience 18 2 SKY Elite 18-1 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U White defeats Cornerstone (Isa. 2816), 2-1
-
USANY Fortitude defeats Clover Serendipity 18-1, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 15 Purple defeats PAEVA- 14 Black, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White defeats Delaware United 12 Navy, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 15 Purple defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red 2 Potomac Storm 15 Regional 0
-
Ballyhoo 15 Red defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U White, 1-0
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy
-
Momentum Impulse defeats USANY Patience 18, 2-1
-
It's a wash between LAVA 18-U Heat and Ballyhoo 18 White
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange defeats LAVA 18-U Fire, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier defeats PAEVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 16 defeats York YMCA 17 Flames, 2-0
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 2 NOVA 16-1 1
-
Vision (1 John 41) defeats LAVA 14-U Flames, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red wins 2-0 over PAEVA 15-Black
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 2 Ridgetop 15U Premier Red 0
-
Crosscourt 15 Purple defeats Potomac Storm 15 Open, 2-0
-
Columbia 16 Red wins 2-0 over Premier Shock
-
Columbia 15 Red wins 2-0 over Potomac Storm 15 Open
-
Ridgetop 15U Premier Red wins 2-0 over WiseTown 15
-
Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier 2 Potomac Storm 12/13U 0
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 Ridgetop VBC 14U Red 0
-
AVA 14-STERLING wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 14U Red
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 0
-
Delaware United 12 Navy 2 Anthracite Attack RED 1
-
Momentum Intensity wins 2-0 over Vertical (Ps. 1054)
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 LAVA 14-U Rocks 0
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Ridgetop 17U Premier 0
-
Crosscourt 16 wins 2-0 over Potomac Storm 17 National
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy 2 Momentum Intensity 0
-
Premier Strikers 3 Ridgetop VBC 15U White 0
-
Things end all tied up between Premier Strikers and Ridgetop VBC 15U White
-
Premier Spark wins 2-0 over Delaware United 12 Navy
-
Premier Wave wins 2-0 over FBVC 13/14
-
Surge 17 Lime 2 Premier Wolves 0
-
Pride 16s/17s defeats PAEVA 17-Black, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Black 2 Momentum Fury 0
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink wins 2-0 over Columbia 14 Black
-
USANY Fortitude 2 USANY Patience 18 0
-
GJVBC-BECCA wins 1-0 over PAEVA 18 Black
-
It's a wash between AVA 13-OXFORD and Ballyhoo 13 White
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy, 2-0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier defeats Royal Legends 17 Orange, 2-0
-
Happy Volley 13 Elite 2 Ballyhoo 13 White 0
-
Columbia 15 Black wins 2-1 over Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
Columbia 17 Red defeats Potomac Storm 17 National, 2-0
-
Ice 2 Horseshoe VBC 17-1 1
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 Surge 14 Lime 0
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 14U White
-
shockwave 18 Chargers wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy wins 2-0 over Surge 16 White
-
Hub City 14K defeats Premier Wave, 2-0
-
Limitless 18-1 wins 2-0 over LAVA 18-U Fire
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Crosscourt 16 0
-
Delaware United 18 Navy defeats Horseshoe VBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Columbia 18 Black and shockwave 18 Chargers
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Limitless 18-1, 2-1
-
USANY Patience 18 2 GJVBC-BECCA 0
-
FBVC 15/16 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
LAVA 16-U Blaze wins 2-1 over CAL Cobras 16 Red
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) 2 LAVA 14-U Rocks 0
-
Columbia 15 Red 2 Premier Strikers 1
-
It's a wash between Crosscourt 18 and Limitless 18-1
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) defeats Horseshoe VBC 14-1, 2-1
-
Strive 14-1 1 Vertical (Ps. 1054) 0
-
AVA 14-STERLING 2 Strive 14-1 0
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Strive 14-1
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier
-
Ballyhoo 16 Navy defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Red, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Black wins 2-0 over Horseshoe VBC 15-1
-
It's a wash between Strive 16-1 and Fusion 15 Blue
-
Ice 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 0
-
Premier Spark wins 2-0 over Anthracite Attack RED
-
Fusion 15 Blue defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy, 2-1
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange 2 Surge 18 Black 0
-
WiseTown 15 wins 2-1 over Strive 15-1
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over WiseTown 15
-
Synergy 14 Volcano wins 2-0 over CAL Cobras 14 Gold
-
It's a wash between Ridgetop VBC 16U Red and Nightmare
-
SKY Elite 18-1 wins 2-0 over Momentum Impulse
-
Potomac Storm 15 Regional 2 Momentum Fury 1
-
Columbia 15 Red defeats Crosscourt 15 Purple, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Columbia 15 Black and Potomac Storm 15 Open
-
Premier Rush wins 1-0 over Columbia 12 Red
-
Premier Crush wins 2-0 over Limitless 16-1
-
Vision (1 John 41) wins 3-0 over Horseshoe VBC 14-1
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy defeats Potomac Storm 15 Regional, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ballyhoo 14 Navy and Anthracite Attack (BLUE)
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy wins 2-0 over Nightmare
-
Premier Strikers wins 2-0 over PAEVA- 14 Black
-
Ballyhoo 14 White 2 CPVBC U14 Blue 0
-
Ballyhoo 15 Navy defeats Potomac Storm 15 Open, 2-1
-
SKY Elite 18-1 defeats Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier, 2-0
-
Synergy 14 Volcano defeats Columbia 14 Black, 2-0
-
WiseTown 17 wins 2-1 over Ballyhoo 17 Navy
-
Columbia 12 Red defeats Anthracite Attack RED, 2-1
-
DVA 13 White defeats Potomac Storm 12/13U, 2-0
-
PAEVA 15-Black 1 WiseTown 15 0
-
Columbia 13 Red wins 2-0 over Delaware United 12 Navy
-
USANY Fortitude defeats Crosscourt 18, 3-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Columbia 16 Red, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 17 Navy 2 WACO 16U/17U Typhoons 0
Highlights
-
USANY Fortitude 2 USANY Patience 18 0
-
Pride 16s/17s defeats PAEVA 17-Black, 2-0
-
USANY Patience 18 2 SKY Elite 18-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between USANY Fortitude and Delaware United 18 Navy
-
WACO 16U/17U Typhoons defeats PAEVA 17-Black, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U White defeats FBVC 13/14, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Limitless 18-1, 2-1
-
WiseTown 15 wins 2-1 over Strive 15-1
-
Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 2 Surge 14 Lime 0
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Ridgetop 17U Premier 0
-
York YMCA 17 Flames defeats FBVC 16/17, 2-0
-
SKY Elite 18-1 defeats Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier, 2-0
-
Delaware United 18 Navy wins 2-0 over Hub City 18
-
Surge 17 Lime 2 Premier Wolves 0
-
WiseTown 17 defeats Strive 17-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Hub City 18 and Crosscourt 18
-
Pride 16s/17s wins 2-1 over WACO 16U/17U Typhoons
-
Surge 18 Black defeats GJVBC-BECCA, 2-0
-
Columbia 17 Red wins 2-0 over Crosscourt 17
-
PAEVA 16-Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-U Magma
-
BEVBC 16 White defeats Premier Shock, 2-1
-
Potomac Storm 15 Open 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
Strive 14-1 2 Premier Wave 1
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier 2 Royal Legends 18 Orange 1
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier 2 Ice 0
-
Things end all tied up between Hub City 18 and Crosscourt 18
-
Strive 17-1 defeats Ballyhoo 17 Navy, 1-0
-
Surge 17 Lime 2 York YMCA 17 Flames 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Premier Boost, 2-1
-
Surge 18 Black 2 PAEVA 18 Black 0
-
USANY Patience 18 defeats shockwave 18 Chargers, 2-0
-
Strive 16-1 2 BEVBC 16 White 1
-
Columbia 17 Red defeats Potomac Storm 17 National, 2-0
-
PAEVA 15-Black 1 WiseTown 15 0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier defeats Happy Volley 17 Hurricane, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy defeats Momentum Impulse, 2-0
-
WiseTown 17 wins 2-1 over Ballyhoo 17 Navy
-
Anthracite Attack RED 2 Potomac Storm 13U 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 13U defeats Columbia 12 Red, 2-1
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 wins 2-1 over Ballyhoo 18 White
-
Ice 2 Horseshoe VBC 17-1 1
-
Ice wins 2-1 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Crosscourt 17 2 BEVBC 17 Navy 1
-
Vertical (Ps. 1054) wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-U Flames
-
GJVBC-BECCA wins 1-0 over PAEVA 18 Black
-
AVA 14-STERLING wins 2-0 over Premier Wave
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-1
-
Ballyhoo 14 White defeats PREVAIL 14 Pink, 2-0
-
USANY Patience 18 defeats Columbia 18 Black, 2-1
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats AVA 16-MIDNIGHT, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 17 Blue 2 Happy Volley 17 Hurricane 1
-
Ice 2 Royal Legends 17 Orange 0
-
Crosscourt 16 wins 2-0 over Potomac Storm 17 National
-
USANY Fortitude defeats Clover Serendipity 18-1, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
FBVC 15/16 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
Crosscourt 15 Purple defeats PAEVA- 14 Black, 2-0
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Ridgetop 15U Premier Red
-
WiseTown 15 2 Strive 15-1 0
-
Vertical (Ps. 1054) 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Royal Legends 16 White wins 2-0 over CAL Cobras 16 Red
-
Surge 16 White 1 LAVA 16-U Blaze 0
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) 2 LAVA 14-U Rocks 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 14-1 2 CAL Cobras 14 Gold 0
-
Crosscourt 15 Purple defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Black wins 2-0 over Horseshoe VBC 15-1
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Crosscourt 16 0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier 2 Royal Legends 17 Blue 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 17 Orange
-
Premier Crush defeats Ballyhoo 16 Navy, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White defeats Delaware United 12 Navy, 2-0
-
Limitless 16-1 wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 16U Red
-
BEVBC 17 Navy defeats Ridgetop 17U Navy, 2-0
-
Intensity 13 Black defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Red 2 Premier Strikers 1
-
Ballyhoo 14 White 2 CPVBC U14 Blue 0
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Potomac Storm 15 Regional
-
Columbia 13 Red 2 DVA 13 White 0
-
LAVA 16-U Blaze wins 2-1 over CAL Cobras 16 Red
-
Premier Rage defeats LAVA 14-U Flames, 2-0
-
Surge 16 White wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 16 White
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) defeats Horseshoe VBC 14-1, 2-1
-
Ballyhoo 16 Navy defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Red, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-U Rocks defeats CAL Cobras 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats CPVBC U16 Blue, 2-0
-
Premier Crush wins 2-0 over Limitless 16-1
-
Delaware United 12 Navy defeats Potomac Storm 13U, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White defeats Intensity 13 Black, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 defeats Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy, 2-0
-
Premier Strikers wins 2-0 over Royal Legends 15 Orange
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red 2 Potomac Storm 15 Regional 0
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple defeats CPVBC U14 Blue, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Black defeats Ballyhoo 15 Red, 2-0
-
Columbia 15 Red wins 2-0 over CPVBC U15 Blue
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Nightmare, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Royal Legends 15 Orange and Ballyhoo 15 Navy
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange 2 West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 0
-
AVA 13-OXFORD 2 Premier Spark 1
-
Fusion 15 Blue 2 GJVBC-Laura 0
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-1 over Horseshoe VBC 13-Red
-
Synergy 14 Volcano 2 Hub City 14K 0
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT wins 2-0 over Delaware United 16 Navy
-
NOVA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Columbia 16 Red
-
Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy 2 Limitless 15-1 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy wins 2-0 over Nightmare
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Premier ICE, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange 1 Ballyhoo 15 Navy 0
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink wins 2-0 over Columbia 14 Black
-
Premier Rush wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier
-
Columbia 15 Black defeats Ballyhoo 15 Red, 2-0
-
Columbia 13 Red defeats Happy Volley 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red wins 2-0 over Momentum Intensity
-
CPVBC U16 Blue 2 Ridgetop 16U Premier Red 1
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 defeats Limitless 15-1, 1-0
-
It's a wash between PREVAIL 14 Pink and Hub City 14K
-
Synergy 14 Volcano defeats Columbia 14 Black, 2-0
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy, 2-0
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT 2 NOVA 16-1 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 AVA 13-OXFORD 0
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Premier Spark
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Ridgetop 16U Premier Red, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange wins 2-0 over Fusion 15 Blue
-
Ballyhoo 14 White 2 Ballyhoo 14 Navy 0
-
CPVBC U14 Blue 2 Ridgetop VBC 14U Red 0
-
Premier Fusion 2 Vision (1 John 41) 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy 2 Momentum Intensity 0
-
Delaware United 16 Navy wins 2-0 over Columbia 16 Red
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 2 GJVBC-Laura 1
-
shockwave 18 Chargers wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier
-
PAEVA 18 Black 2 Premier Boost 1
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy
-
Delaware United 18 Navy defeats Horseshoe VBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Columbia 18 Black defeats Royal Legends 18 Orange, 2-0
-
Surge 18 Black 3 LAVA 18-U Fire 0
-
Limitless 16-1 defeats LAVA 16-U Blaze, 2-0
-
Strive 18-1 defeats Limitless 18-1, 2-1
-
Nightmare defeats CPVBC U16 Blue, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Red 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
USANY Fortitude defeats Crosscourt 18, 3-0
-
Momentum Impulse defeats USANY Patience 18, 2-1
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT wins 2-1 over Ridgetop VBC 16U Red
-
It's a wash between Momentum Impulse and GJVBC-BECCA
-
Ridgetop VBC 18U Premier defeats Premier Boost, 2-0
-
shockwave 18 Chargers defeats PAEVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy and Horseshoe VBC 18-1
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT defeats Limitless 16-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 18-U Heat and Ballyhoo 18 White
-
Ballyhoo 17 Navy 2 WACO 16U/17U Typhoons 0
-
Nightmare 2 LAVA 16-U Magma 0
-
Columbia 18 Black defeats Surge 18 Black, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange defeats LAVA 18-U Fire, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 18 wins 2-0 over Limitless 18-1
-
SKY Elite 18-1 defeats GJVBC-BECCA, 2-0
-
Delaware United 18 Navy 2 Clover Serendipity 18-1 0
-
Ridgetop 16U Premier Red wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-U Blaze
-
USANY Patience 18 wins 2-0 over Momentum Impulse
-
USANY Fortitude 2 Strive 18-1 0
-
CPVBC U16 Blue defeats LAVA 16-U Magma, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Ridgetop VBC 16U Red and Nightmare
-
Crosscourt 17 3 Ice 0
-
AVA 16-MIDNIGHT defeats LAVA 16-U Blaze, 2-0
-
SKY Elite 18-1 wins 2-0 over Momentum Impulse
-
Delaware United 18 Navy defeats Ridgetop VBC 18U Navy, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 18 2 Strive 18-1 0
-
CPVBC U16 Blue wins 1-0 over LAVA 16-U Magma
-
Royal Legends 18 Orange 2 Surge 18 Black 0
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Red defeats Limitless 16-1, 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude wins 2-0 over Limitless 18-1
-
Happy Volley 17 Hurricane wins 2-1 over Potomac Storm 17 National
-
USANY Patience 18 2 GJVBC-BECCA 0
-
Columbia 18 Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 18-U Heat
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 18-U Heat and Hub City 18
-
Clover Serendipity 18-1 2 Horseshoe VBC 18-1 1
-
NOVA 16-1 wins 2-1 over PAEVA 16-Black
-
Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy 2 Strive 16-1 0
-
Columbia 14 Black 3 Vision (1 John 41) 1
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 Happy Volley 13 Elite 0
-
Ballyhoo 13 White wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 13U
-
BEVBC 17 Navy 1 Crosscourt 16 0
-
PAEVA 17-Black 2 FBVC 16/17 0
-
Ice 2 Potomac Storm 17 National 0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier defeats Royal Legends 17 Orange, 2-0
-
Columbia 14 Black defeats Vision (1 John 41), 1-0
-
Ridgetop 17U Navy wins 2-1 over Pride 16s/17s
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 defeats Royal Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 17 2 Happy Volley 17 Hurricane 0
-
Ice wins 2-0 over Ballyhoo 17 Navy
-
It's a wash between Strive 16-1 and Fusion 15 Blue
-
Crosscourt 17 2 WACO 16U/17U Typhoons 0
-
Happy Volley 13 Elite 2 Ballyhoo 13 White 0
-
It's a wash between BEVBC 16 White and PAEVA 16-Black
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red 2 Ridgetop VBC 13U 0
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal 2 NOVA 16-1 1
-
Crosscourt 16 defeats York YMCA 17 Flames, 2-0
-
BEVBC 17 Navy defeats Strive 17-1, 2-0
-
Ridgetop 17U Premier wins 2-0 over WiseTown 17
-
Columbia 17 Red defeats Pride 16s/17s, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 wins 2-0 over FBVC 16/17
-
Ridgetop 17U Navy 2 Surge 17 Lime 0
-
Columbia 14 Black defeats Horseshoe VBC 14-1, 2-1
-
Happy Volley 17 Hurricane defeats WACO 16U/17U Typhoons, 2-0
-
BEVBC 17 Navy wins 2-0 over York YMCA 17 Flames
-
Crosscourt 16 wins 2-0 over Strive 17-1
-
Horseshoe VBC 13-Red defeats Ballyhoo 13 White, 2-1
-
Happy Volley 13 Elite defeats Ridgetop VBC 13U, 2-0
-
Royal Legends 17 Orange wins 3-0 over Premier Wolves
-
Horseshoe VBC 17-1 2 PAEVA 17-Black 0
-
Potomac Storm 17 National 2 Ballyhoo 17 Navy 1
-
Strive 16-1 2 Surge 16 White 0
-
West Shore YMCA 16A Teal defeats PAEVA 16-Black, 2-0
-
Fusion 15 Blue defeats Ridgetop VBC 16U Navy, 2-1
-
Columbia 17 Red 2 Ridgetop 17U Navy 0
-
It's a wash between BEVBC 16 White and NOVA 16-1
-
It's a wash between LAVA 14-U Flames and Columbia 14 Black, 0-0
-
Vision (1 John 41) wins 3-0 over Horseshoe VBC 14-1
-
Pride 16s/17s wins 2-0 over Surge 17 Lime
-
Columbia 15 Red 2 Ballyhoo 15 Navy 0
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 2 Ridgetop 15U Premier Red 0
-
Premier Crush defeats FBVC 15/16, 2-0
-
Premier Strikers 3 Ridgetop VBC 15U White 0
-
Delaware United 16 Navy defeats Royal Legends 16 Orange, 2-0
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Royal Legends 15 Orange, 2-1
-
Premier Pulse wins 2-0 over Strive 15-1
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U Red wins 2-0 over PAEVA 15-Black
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Premier Shock, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CAL Cobras 16 Red and Columbia 16 Red
-
Columbia 15 Black wins 2-1 over Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy
-
Potomac Storm 15 Regional 2 Momentum Fury 1
-
Premier ICE 2 Ridgetop 15U Premier Red 0
-
Ballyhoo 15 Navy defeats Potomac Storm 15 Open, 2-1
-
Ballyhoo 15 Red wins 2-0 over Strive 15-1
-
Columbia 15 Red defeats Crosscourt 15 Purple, 2-0
-
Horseshoe VBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over WiseTown 15
-
Royal Legends 15 Orange defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 15U White wins 3-0 over PAEVA- 14 Black
-
Royal Legends 16 Orange 2 Premier Crush 1
-
It's a wash between GJVBC-Laura and Columbia 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between CAL Cobras 16 Red and Horseshoe VBC 16-1
-
CPVBC U15 Blue 2 PAEVA 15-Black 0
-
It's a wash between Premier Pulse and Limitless 15-1
-
Delaware United 16 Navy 2 FBVC 15/16 0
-
Columbia 15 Black 2 Momentum Fury 0
-
Ridgetop 15U Premier Navy defeats Potomac Storm 15 Regional, 2-0
-
CPVBC U15 Blue defeats Ridgetop VBC 15U Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GJVBC-Laura and Ballyhoo 16 Navy
-
Delaware United 16 Navy 2 Premier Crush 0
-
Columbia 16 Black defeats Royal Legends 16 White, 2-1
-
Premier Shock defeats CAL Cobras 16 Red, 2-0
-
Premier Strikers 4 PAEVA- 14 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Premier Pulse and Ballyhoo 15 Red
-
Premier Strikers wins 2-0 over PAEVA- 14 Black
-
Horseshoe VBC 16-1 defeats Columbia 16 Red, 2-0
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Vertical (Ps. 1054)
-
AVA 14-STERLING wins 2-0 over Cornerstone (Isa. 2816)
-
Anthracite Attack (BLUE) wins 2-1 over Ridgetop VBC 14U White
-
Premier Wave wins 2-0 over FBVC 13/14
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 1-0 over Vertical (Ps. 1054)
-
Momentum Intensity defeats Strive 14-1, 2-1
-
Ballyhoo 14 White wins 1-0 over Hub City 14K
-
Columbia 13 Red wins 2-0 over Delaware United 12 Navy
-
CAL Cobras 14 Gold 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 2 AVA 14-STERLING 0
-
It's a wash between LAVA 14-U Rocks and Surge 14 Lime
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 Ridgetop VBC 14U Red 0
-
Premier Spark wins 2-0 over Anthracite Attack RED
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 Premier Fusion 1
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy wins 2-0 over Synergy 14 Volcano
-
DVA 13 White 2 Intensity 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Ballyhoo 14 Navy and Ridgetop VBC 14U White
-
CPVBC U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Momentum Intensity
-
Premier Rush 2 Potomac Storm 13U 0
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 Cornerstone (Isa. 2816) 0
-
Premier Spark wins 2-0 over Delaware United 12 Navy
-
Hub City 14K defeats Premier Wave, 2-0
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy defeats CAL Cobras 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 Surge 14 Lime 0
-
It's a wash between Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier and Intensity 13 Black
-
Synergy 14 Volcano defeats Premier Rage, 2-0
-
Hub City 14K 2 FBVC 13/14 1
-
Delaware United 12 Navy 2 Anthracite Attack RED 1
-
Ballyhoo 14 Red 2 AVA 14-STERLING 0
-
Synergy 14 Volcano wins 2-0 over CAL Cobras 14 Gold
-
Ridgetop VBC 14U Navy 2 Premier Rage 0
-
Intensity 13 Black defeats Potomac Storm 12/13U, 2-0
-
Crosscourt 14 Purple 2 LAVA 14-U Rocks 0
-
DVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 12U Premier
-
Ballyhoo 14 White wins 2-0 over Premier Wave
-
PREVAIL 14 Pink wins 2-0 over Ridgetop VBC 14U White