Replays
-
Jax Skyline 16 2 defeats Upward Stars 16S Hannah, 2-0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox defeats TJVBC 15 elite, 3-0
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Black Creek VBC 16 1, 2-0
-
WINKS 17 1 2 POV 17U Valle 0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 17R Emily and Raptors 17 Black
-
It's a wash between SVC 12 -Travel and Vision 12 Fire
-
CMA 18 Black 1 Citrus Fusion 18U 0
-
Raptors 16 Black defeats TTC 16 1, 2-1
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Upward Stars 16S Hannah, 2-0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 16R Jenea and BVA 16 Helen
-
Emerald Coast 13 National - India 3 Upward Stars 13S Rose 0
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats 904 Elite 18 1, 2-1
-
Jax Skyline 13 1 defeats Black Creek VBC 13 1, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats PVC 17 1, 2-0
-
CMA 18 Black wins 2-0 over 904 Elite 18 1
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 wins 2-0 over 850 Elite 15 Black
-
PVA 18 Elite 2 Citrus Fusion 18U 0
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 13S Rose and Jax Skyline 13 1
-
It's a wash between POV 14U - Valle and First Coast Elite 14's Smack
-
Things end all tied up between Vision 16 Fire and Upward Stars 16S Hannah
-
It's a wash between NEVC 15 1 and WINKS 15 1
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 14's Smack and JJVA 14R Amanda
-
It's a wash between Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra and TJVBC 14 elite
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 Jax Skyline 13 2 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats WAVES 18 Power Rox, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah defeats JJVA 16R Jenea, 2-0
-
850 Elite 15 Grey wins 3-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
Tampa North U13 defeats WAVES 13 Power Rox, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
Things end all tied up between Emerald Coast 13 National - India and Jax Skyline 13 1
-
Tampa North U16 defeats JJVA 16R Tatiana, 2-1
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats A5 12 Jing, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 12 -Travel and BUEV 12 Silver
-
Tampa North U14 defeats SVC 14 Travel Blue, 2-1
-
Sharks 14 Navy 2 Vision 14 Fire 0
-
It's a wash between Jax Skyline 16 1 and Upward Stars 16S Mya
-
TJVBC 14 elite defeats Vision 14 Fire, 4-2
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 2 Jax Skyline 15 1 0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox 2 NVA 15 BLACK 0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox defeats SVC 15-Travel, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu defeats WAVES 15 Power Rox, 2-1
-
Tampa North U16 2 Raptors 16 Black 0
-
POV 17U Valle wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 17 1
-
POV 17U Valle defeats Raptors 17 Black, 2-1
-
904 Elite 18 1 defeats BUEV 18 National, 2-1
-
A5 12 Jing defeats Tampa North U14, 2-1
-
WAVES 18 Power Rox 2 Emerald Coast 18 National - Corey 0
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 wins 2-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
JJVA 15S Ashley defeats NEVC 15 1, 2-0
-
First Coast Elite 12's Smack defeats SVC 12 -Travel, 3-0
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 2 WINKS 17 1 0
-
A5 12 Jing defeats Vision 14 Fire, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TTC 16 1 and Jax Skyline 16 2
-
BVA 18 Broward defeats WAVES 18 Power Rox, 2-0
-
NVA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over JJVA 14R Amanda
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle wins 2-1 over NVA 14 BLACK
-
15 Hunters Creek wins 2-1 over Jax Skyline 15 2
-
Upward Stars 13S Rose 1 Jax Skyline 13 1 1
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Jax Skyline 16 2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
850 Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 14S Brooke
-
904 Elite 16 1 wins 3-0 over JJVA 16R Tatiana
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats POV 14U - Valle, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 defeats 850 Elite 12 Blue, 2-1
-
Five Stars VBC 15U Elite defeats JJVA 15R Nicolette, 2-0
-
It's a wash between WAVES 14 Power Rox and JJVA 14S Brooke
-
Things end all tied up between 904 Elite 14 1 and JJVA 14S Brooke
-
Emerald Coast 18 National - Corey defeats PVA 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 18 National - Corey 2 Raptors 18 Black 0
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra 2 WAVES 14 Power Rox 1
-
JJVA 14R Amanda defeats Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra, 2-1
-
It's a wash between A5 12 Jing and Jax Skyline 14 2
-
JJVA 15S Ashley wins 2-2 over Black Creek VBC 15 1
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 14's Smack and Vision 14 Fire
-
Sharks 13-1 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
904 Elite 16 1 wins 2-0 over TJVBC 16 Elite
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats BUEV 18 National, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 14 Blue and WAVES 14 Power Rox
-
Things end all tied up between Jax Skyline 16 2 and Upward Stars 16S Mya
-
It's a wash between TTC 14 1 and TTC 14 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National wins 2-0 over BVA 18 Broward
-
Upward Stars 16S Mya defeats Raptors 16 Black, 2-0
-
Upward Stars 16S Mya wins 2-0 over Vision 16 Fire
-
JJVA 14S Brooke wins 3-0 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra 2 904 Elite 14 1 0
-
NVA 15 BLACK defeats 850 Elite 15 Grey, 2-0
-
JJVA 16R Tatiana defeats TJVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox wins 3-0 over Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn
-
WAVES 13 Power Rox 2 Emerald Coast 13 National - India 1
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle, 1-0
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over TJVBC 14 elite
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Helen
-
WAVES 15 Club Rox 3 TTC 15 2 0
-
NVA 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over MPV 17's MAX
-
PVC 17 1 defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 3-0
-
850 Elite 15 Grey defeats JJVA 15S Ashley, 2-2
-
NEVC 15 1 wins 2-0 over First Coast Elite 15's Smack
-
JJVA 15R Anisha wins 2-0 over First Coast Elite 15's Smack
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn 1 SVC 14 Travel White 0
-
TTC 18 1 Yellow wins 2-1 over BVA 18 Broward
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn wins 2-0 over MPV 15's PREMIER
-
First Coast Elite 12's Smack wins 2-1 over 850 Elite 12 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between POV 17U Valle and Sharks 17-1
-
A5 12 Jing 2 Sharks 14 Navy 1
-
Sharks 13-1 2 BUEV 13U Black 0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 15R Nicolette and NEVC 15 1
-
NVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over Sharks 17-1
-
Sharks 15-1 defeats MPV 15's PREMIER, 2-0
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over 904 Elite 14 1
-
PVC 17 1 defeats CMA 18 Black, 3-0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox wins 2-0 over NF PIRATES 16 GOLD
-
Things end all tied up between NF PIRATES 16 GOLD and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
Things end all tied up between Jax Skyline 13 1 and Jax Skyline 13 2
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats NEVC 14 1, 2-0
-
NVA 15 RED defeats 904 Elite 15 2, 2-1
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
CMA 15 Black 2 850 Elite 15 Black 0
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 defeats Vision 14 Fire, 2-0
-
CMA 15 Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddi R 0
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan 2 TTC 16 1 0
-
SVC 16-Travel defeats TJVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 13 Power Rox and Black Creek VBC 13 1
-
Things end all tied up between TTC 15 2 and Upward Stars 15S Maddi R
-
It's a wash between MPV 15's PREMIER and JJVA 15R Nicolette
-
It's a wash between NVA 17 BLACK and POV 17U Valle
-
BUEV 18 National 2 PVA 18 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between TTC 14 1 and SVC 14 Travel White
-
Tampa North 17 defeats WINKS 17 1, 1-0
-
It's a wash between 904 Elite 15 2 and NVA 15 RED
-
Tampa North 17 2 SVC 17-Travel 1
-
WAVES 18 Power Rox 2 NEVC 18 1 0
-
850 Elite 14 Blue 2 Black Creek VBC 14 1 0
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose
-
BUEV 13U Black 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
It's a wash between SVC 12 -Travel and JJVA 12S Candace
-
A5 15 Javier 2 BVA 16 Helen 0
-
JJVA 13R Dawn wins 2-0 over BUEV 13U Black
-
JJVA 12S Candace defeats BUEV 12 Silver, 2-0
-
BUEV 16 Black 2 Sharks 16-1 0
-
WAVES 14 Power Rox wins 2-1 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
It's a wash between JJVA 16R Jenea and A5 15 Javier
-
Things end all tied up between Black Creek VBC 15 1 and Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn
-
It's a wash between BUEV 15U Black and NEVC 15 1
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed 2 JJVA 16R Hannah 0
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
It's a wash between WINKS 15 1 and NVA 15 BLACK
-
NVA 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over SVC 17-Travel
-
Black Creek VBC 13 1 defeats JJVA 13R Dawn, 2-0
-
TJVBC 14 elite wins 2-1 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National wins 2-0 over NEVC 18 1
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu defeats Black Creek VBC 15 1, 3-0
-
SVC 12 -Travel 2 BUEV 12 Silver 1
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 15U Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Raptors 16 Black and BUEV 16 Black
-
Jax Skyline 15 2 wins 2-1 over Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn
-
Raptors 17 Black 2 Tampa North 17 0
-
850 Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Vision 12 Fire
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan, 2-0
-
POV 14U - Valle defeats NEVC 14 1, 2-0
-
904 Elite 14 1 defeats TJVBC 14 elite, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 16 1 defeats Vision 16 Fire, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 14 Navy and SVC 14 Travel Blue
-
850 Elite 14 Blue wins 2-1 over JJVA 14R Mikayla
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 defeats NVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
NVA 15 BLACK 2 BUEV 15U Black 0
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
WAVES 15 Club Rox 2 Sharks 15-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tampa North U16 and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 defeats JJVA 17R Lenny, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 2 NVA 14 BLACK 1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox wins 2-1 over Upontop 16s Elite Ed
-
SVC 13 Travel 2 BUEV 13U Black 0
-
BUEV 16 Black defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Black Creek VBC 17 1 and Raptors 17 Black
-
NEVC 14 1 3 First Coast Elite 14's Smack 1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats JJVA 16R Hannah, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats Raptors 18 Black, 2-0
-
PVA 13 National defeats Jax Skyline 13 2, 2-1
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 defeats Sharks 14 Navy, 2-1
-
JJVA 12S Candace wins 2-1 over Jax Skyline 12 1
-
Black Creek VBC 16 1 defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats First Coast Elite 14's Smack, 2-0
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats PVC 17 1, 2-2
-
TTC 16 1 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16S Hannah
-
Vision 16 Fire defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-1
-
SVC 17-Travel defeats Raptors 17 Black, 2-0
-
Sharks 14 Navy wins 2-0 over NEVC 14 1
-
850 Elite 15 Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddi R 0
-
WAVES 13 Power Rox 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats A5 15 Javier, 2-1
-
Tampa North U13 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
JJVA 16R Tatiana wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Helen
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 TTC 13 1 0
-
Raptors 18 Black defeats TTC 18 1 Yellow, 2-0
-
JJVA 13R Dawn defeats TTC 13 1, 2-1
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 2 TJVBC 15 elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between JJVA 15R Nicolette and WAVES 15 Club Rox
-
Sharks 14 Navy 2 SVC 14 Travel White 0
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 15 Club Rox and JJVA 15R Nicolette
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 Sharks 13-1 1
-
Tampa North U13 2 WAVES 13 Power Rox 0
-
Raptors 16 Black 2 Vision 16 Fire 0
-
WAVES 18 Power Rox 2 CMA 18 Black 1
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn defeats TJVBC 15 elite, 3-0
-
JJVA 16R Jenea 2 TJVBC 16 Elite 1
-
904 Elite 15 2 wins 2-0 over JJVA 15R Anisha
-
Things end all tied up between Raptors 17 Black and JJVA 17R Emily
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Sharks 16-1, 2-0
-
Five Stars VBC 15U Elite 2 904 Elite 15 2 0
-
PVA 14 Elite defeats NEVC 15 1, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 wins 2-0 over Vision 12 Fire
-
POV 17U Valle defeats NVA 17 BLACK, 1-0
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 13 1
-
MPV 17's MAX 3 First Coast Elite 17's Smack 0
-
JJVA 17R Lenny wins 3-1 over First Coast Elite 17's Smack
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 2 WINKS 17 1 0
-
904 Elite 16 1 defeats SVC 16-Travel, 2-1
-
PVA 18 Elite wins 1-0 over TTC 18 1 Yellow
-
PVA 14 Elite defeats WINKS 15 1, 2-0
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats SVC 14 Travel White, 2-1
-
WINKS 17 1 2 JJVA 17R Emily 0
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan wins 1-0 over Jax Skyline 16 1
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats TTC 14 1, 3-0
-
PVA 13 National defeats Emerald Coast 13 National - India, 2-1
-
It's a wash between WINKS 15 1 and JJVA 15S Ashley
-
Sharks 15-1 2 JJVA 15R Anisha 0
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 17's Smack and Raptors 17 Black
-
It's a wash between 904 Elite 16 1 and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed defeats JJVA 16R Jenea, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 defeats NVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
NVA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over SVC 14 Travel Blue
-
Jax Skyline 13 2 defeats Sharks 13-1, 2-0
-
PVA 18 Elite wins 2-1 over NEVC 18 1
-
WAVES 15 Club Rox 1 TTC 15 2 0
-
JJVA 16R Jenea 2 NF PIRATES 16 GOLD 0
-
It's a wash between A5 15 Javier and SVC 16-Travel
-
JJVA 15R Anisha defeats NVA 15 RED, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between BUEV 15U Black and NEVC 15 1
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 2 POV 14U - Valle 0
-
SVC 14 Travel White 1 904 Elite 14 1 0
-
CMA 18 Black defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 2-0
-
SVC 15-Travel defeats Black Creek VBC 15 1, 3-0
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 12S Taja
-
Tampa North 17 wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 17 1
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 17-Travel and Black Creek VBC 17 1
-
PVA 13 National defeats Sharks 13-1, 2-0
-
JJVA 12S Taja 2 Vision 12 Fire 0
-
Things end all tied up between JJVA 15R Tyler and 15 Hunters Creek
-
Things end all tied up between First Coast Elite 12's Smack and JJVA 12S Candace
-
Black Creek VBC 15 1 wins 2-0 over NVA 15 RED
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 15's Smack and NEVC 15 1
-
First Coast Elite 12's Smack defeats JJVA 12S Candace, 2-0
-
BUEV 12 Silver wins 3-2 over JJVA 12S Taja
-
MPV 17's MAX defeats Sharks 17-1, 2-1
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed 2 A5 15 Javier 1
-
SVC 16-Travel 2 JJVA 16R Tatiana 0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 3 SVC 15-Travel 0
-
TTC 15 2 defeats 850 Elite 15 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
Sharks 15-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 15R Nicolette
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 defeats PVA 14 Elite, 2-0
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack wins 2-0 over PVA 13 National
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 2 JJVA 17R Emily 0
-
Jax Skyline 15 2 defeats Upward Stars 15S Maddi R, 2-0
-
CMA 15 Black defeats TTC 15 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 15 Club Rox and Jax Skyline 15 2
-
SVC 14 Travel Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 14R Amanda
-
Sharks 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jax Skyline 16 2
-
Tampa North U14 defeats JJVA 14R Amanda, 2-0
-
PVA 14 Elite wins 2-1 over JJVA 15R Tyler
-
WINKS 15 1 2 15 Hunters Creek 1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Tampa North U16, 3-0
-
NVA 14 BLACK 2 Tampa North U14 0
-
It's a wash between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
Things end all tied up between Vision 16 Fire and Jax Skyline 16 1
-
It's a wash between NVA 17 BLACK and Jax Skyline 17 1
-
850 Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 12S Taja
-
It's a wash between Raptors 16 Black and Jax Skyline 16 1
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over TTC 13 1
-
Black Creek VBC 16 1 defeats BUEV 16 Black, 2-0
-
SVC 13 Travel wins 2-0 over JJVA 13R Dawn
-
BUEV 18 National wins 2-1 over TTC 18 1 Yellow
-
TTC 13 1 wins 2-0 over BUEV 13U Black
-
Sharks 16-1 wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 16 1
-
MPV 17's MAX wins 3-0 over JJVA 17R Lenny
-
Upward Stars 16S Kaney defeats Sharks 16-1, 2-0
-
Black Creek VBC 13 1 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
SVC 13 Travel 6 TTC 13 1 3
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 14 Blue and JJVA 14N Kamryn
-
850 Elite 15 Grey 4 Jax Skyline 15 1 1
-
PVA 13 National defeats SVC 13 Travel, 2-0
-
Sharks 15-1 defeats Five Stars VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TTC 18 1 Yellow and PVA 18 Elite
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra
-
Things end all tied up between JJVA 12S Candace and First Coast Elite 12's Smack
-
BVA 18 Broward defeats NEVC 18 1, 3-0
-
Tampa North U16 defeats NF PIRATES 16 GOLD, 2-1
-
Sharks 17-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 17R Emily
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 12 Blue and BUEV 12 Silver
-
NVA 15 BLACK defeats CMA 15 Black, 2-1
-
850 Elite 15 Grey wins 2-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
JJVA 12S Taja 1 BUEV 12 Silver 0
Highlights
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle, 1-0
-
TJVBC 14 elite defeats Vision 14 Fire, 4-2
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle wins 2-1 over NVA 14 BLACK
-
BUEV 18 National 2 PVA 18 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 14 Blue and JJVA 14N Kamryn
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats WAVES 18 Power Rox, 2-1
-
TJVBC 14 elite wins 2-1 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox wins 2-1 over Upontop 16s Elite Ed
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats A5 12 Jing, 2-0
-
BUEV 18 National wins 2-1 over TTC 18 1 Yellow
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Sharks 16-1, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 2 NVA 14 BLACK 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats PVC 17 1, 2-0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats A5 15 Javier, 2-1
-
WAVES 18 Power Rox 2 CMA 18 Black 1
-
Sharks 16-1 wins 2-0 over Jax Skyline 16 2
-
Tampa North U16 2 Raptors 16 Black 0
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 14's Smack and Vision 14 Fire
-
PVA 18 Elite 2 Citrus Fusion 18U 0
-
JJVA 14R Amanda defeats Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra, 2-1
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan wins 1-0 over Jax Skyline 16 1
-
850 Elite 14 Blue wins 2-1 over JJVA 14R Mikayla
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed 2 JJVA 16R Hannah 0
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats PVC 17 1, 2-2
-
WAVES 18 Power Rox 2 Emerald Coast 18 National - Corey 0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu defeats WAVES 15 Power Rox, 2-1
-
Sharks 13-1 2 BUEV 13U Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Jax Skyline 16 2 and Upward Stars 16S Mya
-
Tampa North U16 defeats JJVA 16R Tatiana, 2-1
-
TTC 18 1 Yellow wins 2-1 over BVA 18 Broward
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 14's Smack and JJVA 14R Amanda
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 2 POV 14U - Valle 0
-
A5 12 Jing defeats Tampa North U14, 2-1
-
CMA 18 Black wins 2-0 over 904 Elite 18 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National defeats Raptors 18 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between A5 15 Javier and SVC 16-Travel
-
It's a wash between JJVA 15R Nicolette and NEVC 15 1
-
Sharks 14 Navy 2 SVC 14 Travel White 0
-
Upward Stars 16S Hannah defeats JJVA 16R Jenea, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Raptors 16 Black and BUEV 16 Black
-
Tampa North U13 defeats WAVES 13 Power Rox, 2-0
-
POV 17U Valle defeats Raptors 17 Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TTC 14 1 and TTC 14 1
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 defeats NVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 2 Jax Skyline 15 1 0
-
JJVA 16R Tatiana wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Helen
-
It's a wash between 904 Elite 16 1 and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
Sharks 13-1 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
POV 17U Valle wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 17 1
-
SVC 12 -Travel 2 BUEV 12 Silver 1
-
NVA 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over MPV 17's MAX
-
SVC 14 Travel White 1 904 Elite 14 1 0
-
Jax Skyline 15 2 wins 2-1 over Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn
-
JJVA 15S Ashley wins 2-2 over Black Creek VBC 15 1
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 defeats PVA 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 13 1 defeats Black Creek VBC 13 1, 2-0
-
NEVC 15 1 wins 2-0 over First Coast Elite 15's Smack
-
JJVA 16R Jenea 2 TJVBC 16 Elite 1
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu wins 2-0 over Five Stars VBC 15U Elite
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 2 WINKS 17 1 0
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over TTC 13 1
-
Raptors 16 Black defeats TTC 16 1, 2-1
-
WINKS 15 1 2 15 Hunters Creek 1
-
PVA 13 National defeats SVC 13 Travel, 2-0
-
It's a wash between First Coast Elite 17's Smack and Raptors 17 Black
-
Sharks 14 Navy wins 2-0 over NEVC 14 1
-
WAVES 15 Club Rox 3 TTC 15 2 0
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 wins 2-0 over 850 Elite 15 Black
-
First Coast Elite 12's Smack wins 2-1 over 850 Elite 12 Blue
-
Black Creek VBC 13 1 defeats JJVA 13R Dawn, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SVC 12 -Travel and Vision 12 Fire
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 13S Rose
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 defeats JJVA 17R Lenny, 2-0
-
WAVES 15 Club Rox 1 TTC 15 2 0
-
850 Elite 15 Grey defeats JJVA 15S Ashley, 2-2
-
Five Stars VBC 15U Elite 2 904 Elite 15 2 0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox defeats SVC 15-Travel, 2-0
-
Vision 16 Fire defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-1
-
Jax Skyline 15 2 defeats Upward Stars 15S Maddi R, 2-0
-
Black Creek VBC 15 1 wins 2-0 over NVA 15 RED
-
It's a wash between JJVA 17R Emily and Raptors 17 Black
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 TTC 13 1 0
-
Sharks 15-1 2 JJVA 15R Anisha 0
-
MPV 17's MAX defeats Sharks 17-1, 2-1
-
JJVA 12S Candace wins 2-1 over Jax Skyline 12 1
-
Tampa North 17 defeats WINKS 17 1, 1-0
-
JJVA 16R Jenea 2 NF PIRATES 16 GOLD 0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 2 TJVBC 15 elite 0
-
JJVA 12S Taja 1 BUEV 12 Silver 0
-
PVA 18 Elite wins 1-0 over TTC 18 1 Yellow
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed defeats JJVA 16R Jenea, 2-0
-
Tampa North U14 defeats JJVA 14R Amanda, 2-0
-
A5 12 Jing 2 Sharks 14 Navy 1
-
WAVES 14 Power Rox wins 2-1 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
It's a wash between POV 14U - Valle and First Coast Elite 14's Smack
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Helen
-
It's a wash between Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra and TJVBC 14 elite
-
Upward Stars 16S Mya wins 2-0 over Vision 16 Fire
-
Black Creek VBC 16 1 defeats BUEV 16 Black, 2-0
-
TTC 16 1 wins 2-0 over Upward Stars 16S Hannah
-
904 Elite 16 1 wins 2-0 over TJVBC 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Tampa North U16 and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
Sharks 14 Navy 2 Vision 14 Fire 0
-
NVA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over JJVA 14R Amanda
-
JJVA 14S Brooke wins 3-0 over Black Creek VBC 14 1
-
POV 14U - Valle defeats NEVC 14 1, 2-0
-
Raptors 16 Black 2 Vision 16 Fire 0
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra 2 904 Elite 14 1 0
-
Black Creek VBC 16 1 defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 16 2 defeats Upward Stars 16S Hannah, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NF PIRATES 16 GOLD and JJVA 16R Hannah
-
JJVA 16R Tatiana defeats TJVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 16R Jenea and A5 15 Javier
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn 1 SVC 14 Travel White 0
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats First Coast Elite 14's Smack, 2-0
-
It's a wash between A5 12 Jing and Jax Skyline 14 2
-
It's a wash between Jax Skyline 16 1 and Upward Stars 16S Mya
-
Tampa North U14 defeats SVC 14 Travel Blue, 2-1
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over TJVBC 14 elite
-
Things end all tied up between 850 Elite 14 Blue and WAVES 14 Power Rox
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats Tampa North U16, 3-0
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan 2 TTC 16 1 0
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats SVC 14 Travel White, 2-1
-
904 Elite 16 1 defeats SVC 16-Travel, 2-1
-
BUEV 16 Black 2 Sharks 16-1 0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 16R Jenea and BVA 16 Helen
-
A5 12 Jing defeats Vision 14 Fire, 2-0
-
904 Elite 14 1 defeats TJVBC 14 elite, 2-0
-
Tampa North U16 defeats NF PIRATES 16 GOLD, 2-1
-
Upward Stars 16S Mya defeats Raptors 16 Black, 2-0
-
NEVC 14 1 3 First Coast Elite 14's Smack 1
-
NVA 14 BLACK 2 Tampa North U14 0
-
BUEV 16 Black defeats Upward Stars 16S Kaney, 2-0
-
It's a wash between WAVES 14 Power Rox and JJVA 14S Brooke
-
Things end all tied up between TTC 16 1 and Jax Skyline 16 2
-
904 Elite 16 1 wins 3-0 over JJVA 16R Tatiana
-
Raptors 18 Black defeats TTC 18 1 Yellow, 2-0
-
PVC 17 1 defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 3-0
-
Jax Skyline 16 1 defeats Vision 16 Fire, 1-0
-
BVA 18 Broward defeats WAVES 18 Power Rox, 2-0
-
WAVES 15 Power Rox defeats TJVBC 15 elite, 3-0
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats 904 Elite 18 1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TTC 14 1 and SVC 14 Travel White
-
Things end all tied up between Vision 16 Fire and Jax Skyline 16 1
-
Upontop 16s Elite Ed 2 A5 15 Javier 1
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over Emerald Coast 14 National - Sierra
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats POV 14U - Valle, 2-0
-
850 Elite 14 Blue 2 Black Creek VBC 14 1 0
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 defeats Sharks 14 Navy, 2-1
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox defeats JJVA 16R Hannah, 2-0
-
Sharks 16-1 wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 16 1
-
SVC 14 Travel Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 14R Amanda
-
SVC 16-Travel defeats TJVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Emerald Coast 18 National - Corey defeats PVA 18 Elite, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18-April National wins 2-0 over NEVC 18 1
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Upward Stars 16S Hannah, 2-0
-
JJVA 14N Kamryn defeats TTC 14 1, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Raptors 16 Black and Jax Skyline 16 1
-
PVC 17 1 defeats CMA 18 Black, 3-0
-
A5 15 Javier 2 BVA 16 Helen 0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Shalyn defeats TJVBC 15 elite, 3-0
-
WAVES 16 Power Rox wins 2-0 over NF PIRATES 16 GOLD
-
Jax Skyline 14 2 defeats Vision 14 Fire, 2-0
-
JJVA 14R Mikayla wins 2-0 over 904 Elite 14 1
-
Emerald Coast 14 National - Danielle defeats NEVC 14 1, 2-0
-
850 Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 14S Brooke
-
Upward Stars 16S Kaney defeats Sharks 16-1, 2-0
-
NVA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over SVC 14 Travel Blue
-
CMA 18 Black 1 Citrus Fusion 18U 0
-
904 Elite 18 1 defeats BUEV 18 National, 2-1
-
SVC 16-Travel 2 JJVA 16R Tatiana 0
-
Emerald Coast 16 National - Meaghan defeats Jax Skyline 16 2, 2-0
-
CMA 18 Black defeats Citrus Fusion 18U, 2-0
-
Black Creek VBC 18 1 defeats BUEV 18 National, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between JJVA 12S Candace and First Coast Elite 12's Smack
-
PVA 13 National defeats Sharks 13-1, 2-0
-
JJVA 13R Dawn wins 2-0 over BUEV 13U Black
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 12S Taja
-
904 Elite 15 2 wins 2-0 over JJVA 15R Anisha
-
CMA 15 Black defeats TTC 15 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between First Coast Elite 12's Smack and JJVA 12S Candace
-
NVA 15 BLACK 2 BUEV 15U Black 0
-
Jax Skyline 13 2 defeats Sharks 13-1, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 wins 2-0 over Vision 12 Fire
-
SVC 13 Travel wins 2-0 over JJVA 13R Dawn
-
JJVA 12S Candace defeats BUEV 12 Silver, 2-0
-
WINKS 17 1 2 POV 17U Valle 0
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack wins 2-0 over PVA 13 National
-
850 Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over JJVA 12S Taja
-
TTC 13 1 wins 2-0 over BUEV 13U Black
-
First Coast Elite 12's Smack defeats SVC 12 -Travel, 3-0
-
Sharks 17-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 17R Emily
-
It's a wash between NVA 17 BLACK and Jax Skyline 17 1
-
Things end all tied up between WAVES 15 Club Rox and Jax Skyline 15 2
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 wins 2-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
Emerald Coast 13 National - India 3 Upward Stars 13S Rose 0
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu 3 SVC 15-Travel 0
-
Tampa North U13 2 WAVES 13 Power Rox 0
-
CMA 15 Black 2 850 Elite 15 Black 0
-
MPV 17's MAX 3 First Coast Elite 17's Smack 0
-
JJVA 15R Anisha defeats NVA 15 RED, 2-0
-
JJVA 12S Taja 2 Vision 12 Fire 0
-
PVA 13 National defeats Jax Skyline 13 2, 2-1
-
850 Elite 15 Grey wins 2-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
Things end all tied up between POV 17U Valle and Sharks 17-1
-
CMA 15 Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddi R 0
-
850 Elite 15 Grey wins 3-0 over BUEV 15U Black
-
Five Stars VBC 15U Elite defeats JJVA 15R Nicolette, 2-0
-
WAVES 13 Power Rox 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 Sharks 13-1 1
-
SVC 15-Travel defeats Black Creek VBC 15 1, 3-0
-
JJVA 17R Lenny wins 3-1 over First Coast Elite 17's Smack
-
Things end all tied up between Upward Stars 13S Rose and Jax Skyline 13 1
-
JJVA 13R Dawn defeats TTC 13 1, 2-1
-
Jax Skyline 12 1 defeats 850 Elite 12 Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between SVC 12 -Travel and JJVA 12S Candace
-
NVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over Sharks 17-1
-
PVA 14 Elite defeats WINKS 15 1, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 15 1 defeats NVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
TTC 15 2 defeats 850 Elite 15 Black, 2-0
-
WINKS 17 1 2 JJVA 17R Emily 0
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 17-Travel and Black Creek VBC 17 1
-
Tampa North U13 wins 2-0 over Black Creek VBC 13 1
-
Sharks 15-1 defeats MPV 15's PREMIER, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NVA 17 BLACK and POV 17U Valle
-
850 Elite 15 Black 2 Upward Stars 15S Maddi R 0
-
NVA 15 RED defeats 904 Elite 15 2, 2-1
-
SVC 17-Travel defeats Raptors 17 Black, 2-0
-
MPV 17's MAX wins 3-0 over JJVA 17R Lenny
-
Sharks 15-1 wins 2-0 over JJVA 15R Nicolette
-
Emerald Coast 15 National - Cabatu defeats Black Creek VBC 15 1, 3-0
-
850 Elite 15 Grey 4 Jax Skyline 15 1 1
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 12 -Travel and BUEV 12 Silver
-
850 Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Vision 12 Fire
-
First Coast Elite 13's Smack 2 Jax Skyline 13 2 1
-
Tampa North U13 2 Vision 13 Fire 0
-
Things end all tied up between Emerald Coast 13 National - India and Jax Skyline 13 1
-
Jax Skyline 17 1 2 JJVA 17R Emily 0
-
POV 17U Valle defeats NVA 17 BLACK, 1-0