Replays
-
MN Fury Poppen 62 Central Illinois Generals 36
-
AGB Select puts down Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie with the 43-39 victory
-
Ball Like Me Flames 65 Macomb County Cougars 44
-
The Family EYBL victorious over NBDA Bison Gold 1, 47-27
-
Team Factory 47 TEAM 1848 11
-
Hoopers Basketball Club gets the victory over Rp Scholars, 43-42
-
Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels wins 48-28 over Beyond Ball 24k
-
Missouri Flight wins 46-42 over Hard Work Blue - Cleveland
-
Chicago Select Tim defeats HLC- Olsen, 61-20
-
LTG/MCBL 35 Team Factory 30
-
Beyond Ball 24k gets the victory over Charolotte Court KY, 36-35
-
St. Louis Blazers gets the victory over TNBA Ohio 2021, 38-37
-
Macomb County Cougars - Smith 35 43 Hoops 32
-
Next Level Elite triumphant over All Love, 59-50
-
Wolverines 54 Illinois Badgers 35
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL puts down Twin Cities Pirates with the 57-50 victory
-
Iron Athletics Sixers gets the victory over RED RUSH, 44-30
-
Chicago Select Team Parker getting it done in win over OSS, 29-27
-
Aimhigh Elite Athletes wins 51-41 over FCF Elite
-
Mo Mid Elite Red 51 Team Rose 48
-
Next Level Elite victorious over Twin City SLAM, 38-5
-
Old Gold Dream Team steps up for 62-36 win over Ohio Varsity
-
Wisconsin Evolution 48 TNBA South 45
-
Hard Work Basketball White getting it done in win over Indiana Dawgz, 50-25
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 69-47 over NBU Athletics
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 picks up the 60-32 win against The General
-
The Family defeats Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats Mid Mo Elite, 49-44
-
Wolverines triumphant over Hard Work NDO, 64-63
-
TEAM 1848 puts down Tennessee Edge with the 59-35 victory
-
Extreme Heat getting it done in win over Full Package, 49-43
-
Macomb County Cougars - Smith with a win over Rp Scholars, 43-27
-
Things end all tied up between Mac Irvin Fire EYBL and Twin Cities Pirates
-
Old Gold Dream Team wins 65-43 over Wisconsin Playground Elite
-
TNBA Silver getting it done in win over Macomb County Cougars, 44-41
-
TNBA Ohio 2020 picks up the 75-33 win against Rp Scholars
-
The Family EYBL defeats All IN Athletics, 44-23
-
North Stars United wins 32-24 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
The Family Blue picks up the 39-37 win against PAE
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille victorious over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 58-30
-
UTS.Elite victorious over Limitless Basketball, 47-27
-
Tswoverines with a win over R R, 59-39
-
IL STARS Mann defeats HLC- Minnema, 49-40
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-54 win against PAE
-
KCBC 2023 40 Meanstreets 13U - Jones 33
-
Wisconsin Evolution picks up the 45-39 win against Extreme Heat
-
Ohio Varsity victorious over Ball Like Me Flames, 56-53
-
IL STARS Mann emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Bucks Tri County, 60-42
-
Mid Mo Elite 29 TEAM 1848 16
-
Meanstreets Brown defeats Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus, 34-30
-
The Family with a win over Illinois Huskies, 52-35
-
Extreme Heat defeats RWA, 24-6
-
Minnesota Fury victorious over OSS, 63-29
-
The Family triumphant over Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley, 62-47
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson getting it done in win over Bowen Basketball, 34-32
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson defeats Mid Mo Elite Gray, 48-39
-
TNBA Flash 67 Thunder Elite 56
-
Illinois Icemen steps up for 67-56 win over Illinois Mustangs
-
Rockford Amabassadors defeats Next Level Elite, 31-18
-
Ilinois Huskies getting it done in win over Howard Pulley Washington, 52-40
-
First Step Basketball getting it done in win over Rockford Amabassadors, 35-31
-
Rockford Amabassadors wins 26-25 over First Step Basketball
-
Limitless Basketball defeats Indiana dawgs, 21-16
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll defeats TEAM 1848, 26-17
-
KC Spurs defeats TEAM 1848, 60-32
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles puts down Meanstreets Griffith with the 39-30 victory
-
Meanstreets Brown getting it done in win over Team Manimal Moss, 41-31
-
Mo Mid Elite Red gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
Howard Pulley - Braziel 65 Old Gold Dream Team 50
-
Team Factory defeats Meanstreets Brown, 54-28
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 defeats Hudson Elite, 30-24
-
PAE puts down UTS.Elite with the 34-32 victory
-
Iron Athletics Sixers gets the victory over IL Rockets Red, 62-43
-
Crossfire Bertsch defeats Rockford Five-0, 53-49
-
Macomb County Cougars steps up for 54-47 win over IDM Panthers
-
PAE picks up the 44-37 win against Wisconsin Playground Elite
-
Wisconsin Triple Threat wins 43-42 over Illinois Bucks-Tri County
-
Illinois Raptors - Dortch steps up for 44-37 win over Tennessee Edge
-
Rockford Five-0 62 All Love 41
-
Hoop Avenues Elite wins 33-30 over NWA Hoops
-
RWA 44 Macomb County Cougars 36
-
Illinois Icemen defeats Wisconsin Triple Threat, 45-16
-
Meanstreets Brown emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Basketball, 28-26
-
Mentality MN getting it done in win over Chicago Select Tim, 47-41
-
Hard Work Basketball wins 52-38 over Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
-
Iron Athletics Sixers getting it done in win over MPLS FAB, 52-42
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles steps up for 46-39 win over Mid Mo Elite
-
Team Rose gets the victory over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 41-31
-
KC Spurs defeats Hoops4Health National North, 100-29
-
TNBA Silver wins 63-54 over RED RUSH
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles getting it done in win over TNBA OHIO, 41-20
-
Old Gold Dream Team wins 38-35 over Camp Darryl
-
Mid Mo Elite keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over TNBA OHIO
-
TNBA Flash 84 Hoops4Health National North 34
-
Sky Digg Soldiers puts down NBU Athletics with the 57-41 victory
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Team Manimal Moss, 32-16
-
Charolotte Court KY - Nick 50 Manimal Elite 46
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles picks up the 43-31 win against Sports Factory Inc. Bulls
-
Hoops4Health National West with a win over Illinois Bucks-Tri County, 57-37
-
The Family EYBL gets the victory over 3-D Nation 15U, 63-19
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland defeats Aimhigh Elite Athletes, 64-52
-
Indiana MVP with a win over KCBC 2023, 36-27
-
Old Gold Dream Team defeats DiverseCity, 34-29
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats IDM Panthers, 34-25
-
HLC- Minnema defeats Hoopers Basketball Club, 66-36
-
Beyond Ball 24k with a win over Macomb County Cougars, 47-39
-
AGB Select puts down Indiana MVP with the 40-33 victory
-
Young Reckless picks up the 51-47 win against MN Fury Poppen
-
TEAM 1848 defeats Limitless Basketball, 36-32
-
TEAM 1848 puts down Central IL Generals with the 38-23 victory
-
Old Gold Dream Team getting it done in win over UTS.Elite 17u, 59-55
-
The Family Blue 63 Meanstreets Brown 48
-
Billups Elite with a win over RED RUSH, 57-22
-
Team Factory defeats Indiana dawgs, 54-39
-
North Stars United wins 46-25 over Bowen Basketball
-
Indiana Dawgz wins 38-35 over Aimhigh Elite Athletes
-
Illinois D1 Express getting it done in win over RR, 55-52
-
IYBA Illinois Heat wins 57-32 over Charolotte Court KY
-
Young Reckless wins 41-33 over Nebraska Bison Green 2
-
All IN Athletics with a win over Camp Darryl, 60-26
-
Billups Elite victorious over Howard Pulley Washington, 50-32
-
PAE defeats Thunder Elite, 49-41
-
Hoopers Basketball Club 44 Aurora Basketball 21
-
Rockford Amabassadors 36 Mac Irvin Fire 32
-
Mentality MN picks up the 70-35 win against Romeoville Thunder
-
Ohio Force wins 40-30 over Instanbul Black Eagles
-
KCBC 2023 wins 40-7 over Raw Athletics
-
Illinois Badgers 55 Illinois Stampede 32
-
Next Level Elite wins 73-66 over PAE
-
Billups Elite steps up for 51-42 win over NBDA Bison Gold 1
-
The Family Blue with a win over Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson, 47-30
-
Beyond Ball Next Up wins 47-44 over Illinois Bears
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 48-22
-
Macomb County Cougars getting it done in win over North Texas Thunder Elite, 58-56
-
Mac Irvin Fire 36 Next Level Elite 24
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones triumphant over Hoopers Basketball Club, 46-30
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats Monee Makers, 46-45
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down Wisconsin Shooters 2023 with the 53-38 victory
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland wins 64-11 over Macomb County Cougars - Smith
-
Ball Like Me Flames wins 45-43 over Playground Elite - Black
-
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris wins 66-29 over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express
-
Tennessee Edge puts down Illinois Stampede with the 48-45 victory
-
Hard Work Basketball 46 Central Illinois Generals 8
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley wins 51-34 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
TNBA Silver triumphant over IDM Panthers, 39-30
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll triumphant over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 32-13
-
Central IL Generals wins 56-23 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
Team Factory defeats Wisconsin Academy - Hibner, 47-34
-
PAE victorious over IDM Panthers, 58-39
-
Illinois Bears 53 Macomb County Cougars 49
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris, 58-47
-
MPLS FAB victorious over TEAM 1848, 63-36
-
Team Factory Gold victorious over Old Gold Dream Team, 67-22
-
First Step Basketball picks up the 30-19 win against Hoop Avenue Elite
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down Old Gold Dream Team with the 56-23 victory
-
Hard Work Basketball White picks up the 75-65 win against Howard Pulley - Braziel
-
Things end all tied up between KC Spurs and TNBA Flash
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Illinois Stampede, 59-38
-
Ohio Varsity victorious over Chicago Lockdown, 68-66
-
IL Rockets 43 Central Illinois Generals 36
-
NBDA Bison Gold 1 steps up for 46-36 win over 3-D Nation 15U
-
Next Level Elite defeats Hardwork Basketball 2, 42-39
-
NBDA Bison White wins 53-33 over Illinois Ballers
-
Minnesota Pressure defeats Next Level Elite, 29-27
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite 49 DiverseCity 48
-
Tennessee Edge getting it done in win over AFES Black, 71-31
-
Monee Makers victorious over IDM Panthers, 46-27
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones 40 Aurora Basketball 20
-
Team Factory victorious over Team Manimal Moss, 41-22
-
Old Gold Dream Team defeats Illinois Huskies, 46-44
-
Ohio Varsity wins 45-33 over Missouri Impact
-
Full Package wins 56-33 over Wisconsin Playground Elite - Hall
-
FAmily with a win over 23Hooprs, 82-39
-
Nebraska Bison Red wins 70-49 over Illinois Stampede
-
Mentality MN 58 Chicago Select Team Parker 37
-
Illinois Huskies 48 Mo Mid Elite Red 33
-
All In 1 steps up for 53-48 win over Charlotte Court Tyler
-
Billups Elite wins 65-11 over Camp Darryl
-
Thunder Elite defeats Young Reckless Parham, 77-66
-
Hoopers Basketball Club defeats 43 Hoops, 54-31
-
All In 1 emerges victorious in matchup against Beyond Ball 24k, 40-33
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite defeats Ohio Varsity, 46-44
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats NBU Athletics, 43-33
-
FAmily wins 61-49 over Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
-
Illinois Bucks-Tri County with a win over Wisconsin Evolutoin, 45-44
-
Howard Pulley Washington 48 Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo 33
-
AABA-O3 National steps up for 71-63 win over Hard Work Basketball White
-
Old Gold Dream Team with a win over Wildcats Basketball, 58-25
-
DiverseCity 46 Hudson Elite 25
-
RED RUSH with a win over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 36-29
-
IL Rockets Red victorious over Illinois Bucks Tri County, 77-50
-
Wisconsin Shooters 2023 steps up for 66-20 win over Old Gold Dream Team
-
Illinois Future victorious over Wisconsin Playground Elite, 49-37
-
NBU Athletics wins 51-45 over Inland Elite
-
Illinois Attack 74 HLC- Olsen 28
-
All IN Athletics wins 53-37 over 3-D Nation 15U
-
Indiana MVP 37 Hard Work Basketball 32
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus with a win over Team Manimal Moss, 42-25
-
Young Reckless 45 NBDA Bison Gold 2 34
-
Crossfire Bertsch wins 61-34 over Central Illinois Generals
-
Tswoverines defeats Hudson Elite, 46-24
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 33-20 over Illinois D1 Express
-
Sky Digg wins 55-49 over Full Package
-
Illinois Ballers wins 66-62 over Charolotte Court KY - Nick
-
Minnesota Pressure emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Triple Threat, 21-13
-
First Step Basketball victorious over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 37-9
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 wins 60-51 over IL Rockets
-
North Stars United (Peddie) defeats IL Rockets Red, 71-53
-
Big 3 Basketball wins 59-43 over Illinois Bucks-Tri County
-
Team Rose steps up for 36-32 win over RED RUSH
-
Ohio Varsity with a win over Illinois Future, 45-44
-
Meanstreets Brown gets the victory over Indiana dawgs, 38-24
-
Team Factory Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Howard Pulley - Braziel, 55-52
-
Team Factory Gold victorious over Camp Darryl, 56-35
-
Young Reckless Parham wins 76-67 over KC Spurs
-
Howard Pulley Justice picks up the 56-30 win against PAE
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones 45 Raw Athletics 11
-
The Family Blue triumphant over LTG/MCBL, 49-37
-
TNBA OHIO getting it done in win over Mid Mo Elite, 42-40
-
NBDA Bison White 49 FCF Elite 20
-
Big 3 Basketball wins 68-44 over Wisconsin Evolutoin
-
DiverseCity gets the victory over Indiana Dawgz, 54-49
-
Ohio Varsity 49 AGB Hawks 16
-
NBDA Bison Gold 2 wins 43-30 over IL Rockets
-
RED RUSH wins 68-46 over HLC- Minnema
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 wins 42-36 over Bowen Basketball
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 defeats Crossfire Bertsch, 42-39
-
The Family EYBL puts down Team Factory - Gold with the 65-50 victory
-
Indiana dawgs 39 Team Manimal Moss 30
-
Twin Cities Pirates with a win over R R, 60-50
-
Things end all tied up between Meanstreets Brown and Hudson Elite
-
Kevin Looney Elite defeats All In 1, 40-37
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley puts down DiverseCity with the 57-36 victory
-
Extreme Heat wins 53-32 over Beyond Ball 24k
-
Rockford Five-0 defeats Hardwork Basketball, 43-35
-
Charolotte Court KY emerges victorious in matchup against 1848 Wisconsin State Made, 60-35
-
Playground Elite - Blue wins 38-26 over All Love
-
Howard Pulley Maxey gets the victory over Playground Elite - Blue, 53-32
-
LTG/MCBL 38 PAE 35
-
KCBC 2023 emerges victorious in matchup against Aurora Basketball, 68-12
-
IYBA Illinois Heat 58 1848 Wisconsin State Made 30
-
Hoop Avenues Elite puts down Limitless Basketball with the 43-28 victory
-
Minnesota Pressure defeats Milwaukee Swing Podoll, 29-28
-
Meanstreets Griffith 49 Meanstreets 13U - Jones 41
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph triumphant over Exteme Heat, 39-25
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph triumphant over Milwaukee Swing Podoll, 40-30
-
Young Reckless 2 wins 58-28 over Macomb County Cougars
-
Indiana MVP defeats Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie, 47-20
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against IL Rockets, 53-22
-
AABA-O3 National gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 60-57
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana dawgs and Limitless Basketball
-
Rockford Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Instanbul Black Eagles, 55-37
-
Romeoville Thunder defeats Chicago Select Team Parker, 53-41
-
Ilinois Huskies gets the victory over All In 1, 48-45
-
Playground Elite - Black puts down Full Package with the 52-40 victory
-
Tennessee Edge defeats Wisconsin Playground Elite, 69-67
-
Young Reckless Parham 68 Beyond Ball 24k 66
-
Team Rock wins 34-32 over Milwaukee Swing Podoll
-
OSS victorious over Romeoville Thunder, 65-60
-
TEAM 1848 43 Illinois Raptors - Dortch 41
-
Howard Pulley Washington 61 Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels 60
-
Raw Athletics wins 8-2 over Aurora Basketball
-
TNBA Flash 67 Hoopers Basketball 51
-
MN Fury Zurn puts down NBDA Bison White with the 52-39 victory
-
Semo Bulls wins 48-37 over Aimhigh Elite Athletes
-
All IN Athletics 45 NBDA Bison Gold 1 44
-
Iowa Elite steps up for 57-41 win over Next Level Elite
-
Hudson Elite picks up the 42-41 win against NBU Athletics
-
Hoopers Basketball Club getting it done in win over Raw Athletics, 46-11
-
AFES steps up for 65-45 win over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Tennessee Edge, 61-50
-
TNBA Flash 71 Young Reckless Parham 55
-
Howard Pulley Justice wins 57-44 over North Texas Thunder Elite
-
FCF Elite puts down Aimhigh Elite Athletes with the 66-28 victory
-
RED RUSH defeats IL STARS Mann, 37-20
-
Beyond Ball Next Up defeats IYBA Illinois Heat, 71-68
-
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA with a win over NBU Athletics, 45-39
-
LTG/MCBL emerges victorious in matchup against Mid Mo Elite Gray, 64-33
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles triumphant over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 50-23
-
R R wins 41-39 over Hudson Elite
-
Iron Athletics Sixers wins 64-61 over North Stars United (Peddie)
-
First Step Basketball with a win over Next Level Elite, 29-19
-
PAE defeats Playground Elite - Blue, 53-52
-
North Stars United (Peddie) 74 Illinois Bucks Tri County 16
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley triumphant over Hudson Elite, 61-24
-
North Texas Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Mustangs, 58-57
-
IL Rockets Red picks up the 52-42 win against HLC- Minnema
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with a win over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA, 51-31
-
QC Ballers gets the victory over Full Package, 55-54
-
Illinois Icemen victorious over Full Package Walker, 59-48
-
Team Rose with a win over Full Package, 68-57
-
The Family EYBL 64 Hoopers Basketball Club 31
-
The Family getting it done in win over Old Gold Dream Team, 43-37
-
Extreme Heat defeats Ball Like Me Flames, 58-47
-
First Step Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Team Rock, 19-18
-
Hard Work NDO 57 TEAM 1848 51
-
NWA Hoops getting it done in win over Wisconsin Academy - Hibner, 39-24
-
Extreme Heat puts down Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with the 55-29 victory
-
Extreme Heat triumphant over Illinois Bears, 52-31
-
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA defeats West Michigan Crush, 27-25
-
Illinois Future wins 58-52 over Old Gold Dream Team
-
Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 63-36
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL emerges victorious in matchup against Windy City Magic, 66-53
-
TEAM 1848 39 Twin City SLAM 16
-
NBDA Bison White puts down Halcones Arroyofresno Spain with the 45-18 victory
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-53 win against Howard Pulley Justice
-
Beyond Ball 24k wins 43-24 over AFES
-
Wisconsin Shooters 2023 victorious over TEAM 1848, 45-32
-
NBU Athletics getting it done in win over Full Package, 51-31
-
The Family 58 Indiana dawgs 47
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 64-43 over 43 Hoops
-
Charolotte Court KY defeats Tswoverines, 62-51
-
AGB Select 38 Hard Work Basketball 27
-
Camp Darryl defeats Howard Pulley - Braziel, 47-44
-
MN Fury Poppen wins 54-42 over NBDA Bison Gold 2
-
Crossfire Bertsch gets the victory over Young Reckless, 54-52
-
Illinois Ballers defeats Ohio Force, 48-47
-
Hard Work Basketball picks up the 41-17 win against Old Gold Dream Team
-
MPLS FAB wins 55-52 over North Stars United (Peddie)
-
North Star United emerges victorious in matchup against Cleveland, 45-38
-
Illinois Raptors - Dortch emerges victorious in matchup against AFES Black, 56-50
-
MPLS FAB defeats Illinois Stars Elite - Warner, 59-54
-
Semo Bulls defeats Indiana Dawgz, 55-32
-
NBU Athletics 45 West Michigan Crush 37
-
Ohio Force wins 42-31 over Halcones Arroyofresno Spain
-
It's a wash between Nebraska Bison Green 2 and Young Reckless
-
Team Rose defeats Flight, 45-43
-
UTS.Elite 17u triumphant over Illinois Future, 75-55
-
Big 3 Basketball 82 Hoops4Health National West 65
-
NWA Hoops wins 22-17 over Mid Mo Elite Gray
-
Meanstreets Brown getting it done in win over NWA Hoops, 36-29
-
Hoops4Health National West picks up the 59-50 win against Wisconsin Evolutoin
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Beyond Ball Next Up, 55-45
-
Hardwork Basketball 52 PAE 44
-
TNBA Flash defeats IYBA Illinois Heat, 44-34
-
The Family defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 55-42
-
Aurora Basketball 32 Raw Athletics 24
-
RED RUSH victorious over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 64-44
-
Playground Elite - Black wins 48-44 over Sky Digg Soldiers
-
M'PYRE 65 Full Package Walker 59
-
Illinois Ballers wins 67-63 over FCF Elite
-
Things end all tied up between LTG/MCBL and Mo Mid Elite Red
-
Beyond Ball Next Up gets the victory over Crossfire Bellefeuille, 38-33
-
Ball Like Me Flames defeats RWA, 50-25
-
Thunder Elite getting it done in win over Beyond Ball Next Up, 58-52
-
Beyond Ball 24k victorious over Camp Darryl, 45-38
-
Hoop Avenue Elite triumphant over Twin City SLAM, 23-10
-
KCBC 2023 steps up for 44-24 win over Hoopers Basketball Club
-
Full Package Walker 47 Wisconsin Triple Threat 45
-
Howard Pulley Maxey steps up for 46-43 win over Rockford Five-0
-
St. Louis Blazers puts down NBDA Bison Gold 2 with the 44-35 victory
-
MN Fury Zurn picks up the 75-53 win against Semo Bulls
-
TEAM 1848 defeats IBA Witt (IL stars), 50-23
-
MPLS FAB getting it done in win over Hard Work NDO, 56-54
-
Chicago Select Tim defeats Illinois Attack, 52-50
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats Tswoverines, 36-18
-
It's a wash between IBA Witt (IL stars) and Nebraska Bison Red
-
Missouri Flight wins 52-32 over DiverseCity
-
The Family Blue wins 46-40 over Illinois Huskies
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus steps up for 50-48 win over Nebraska Bison Green 2
-
TNBA South 52 IDM Panthers 25
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas getting it done in win over Hardwork Basketball 2, 60-57
-
Hoop Avenue Elite picks up the 37-26 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
Chicago Lockdown defeats UTS.Elite 17u, 66-56
-
Full Package 38 Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA 36
-
Ohio Varsity triumphant over TNBA South, 33-30
-
LTG/MCBL with a win over The Family, 46-45
-
UTS.Elite 17u triumphant over Full Package, 46-36
-
Team Rock defeats Next Level Elite, 35-18
-
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris defeats RED RUSH, 56-29
-
RED RUSH defeats Camp Darryl, 46-22
-
Chicago Lockdown defeats Full Package Walker, 53-37
-
Team Rock defeats Mid Mo Elite, 38-22
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph puts down Team Rock with the 34-29 victory
-
Iron Athletics Sixers steps up for 59-47 win over Team Rose
-
Next Level Elite keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Rockford Amabassadors
-
B3 wins 66-63 over MPYRE
-
Next Level Elite picks up the 36-23 win against Milwaukee Swing Podoll
-
Cleveland defeats Monee Makers, 68-31
-
IL STARS Mann defeats Illinois Stampede, 43-31
-
Rockford Five-0 with a win over Playground Elite - Blue, 54-30
-
RWA triumphant over Macomb County Cougars - Smith, 77-47
-
Billups Elite steps up for 69-58 win over Team Factory - Gold
-
Sky Digg Soldiers 49 West Michigan Crush 38
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph steps up for 27-23 win over Next Level Elite
-
Young Reckless 2 59 Illinois Icemen 54
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones defeats Mac Irvin Fire Giles, 48-37
-
Billups Elite victorious over Ilinois Huskies, 48-41
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats AGB Select, 42-26
-
Romeoville Thunder steps up for 56-35 win over HLC- Olsen
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones wins 34-29 over Wisconsin Shooters 2023
-
The Family EYBL defeats Hard Work Basketball White, 71-66
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson 47 Young Reckless 26
-
Mosuiri Fligh triumphant over Playground Elite, 57-29
-
Manimal Elite wins 41-39 over Full Package
-
Beyond Ball 24k wins 61-32 over 1848 Wisconsin State Made
-
Ohio Varsity getting it done in win over Hardwork Basketball, 39-36
-
RWA picks up the 48-41 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
AGB Hawks victorious over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA, 50-25
-
Thunder Elite 67 RED RUSH 65
-
Minnesota Fury wins 72-34 over HLC- Olsen
-
Wolverines emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 66-30
-
Wolverines wins 50-24 over Tennessee Edge
-
Minnesota Fury puts down Wisconsin Playground Elite with the 75-32 victory
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille 69 Camp Darryl 40
-
TNBA Silver victorious over IL STARS Mann, 60-59
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite defeats AFES Black, 57-45
-
Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo wins 60-35 over AFES
-
NBDA Bison White getting it done in win over Charolotte Court KY - Nick, 63-38
-
Mid Mo Elite gets the victory over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 41-35
-
Meanstreets Brown wins 37-7 over Central Illinois Generals
-
The Family EYBL victorious over Mid Mo Elite, 67-53
-
Missouri Impact gets the victory over Ilinois Huskies, 61-23
-
Windy City Magic wins 75-67 over AABA-O3 National
-
Meanstreets Griffith wins 39-33 over TNBA OHIO
-
Nebraska Bison Red puts down 1848 Wisconsin State Made with the 61-59 victory
-
IBA Witt (IL stars) picks up the 59-53 win against TEAM 1848
-
Playground Elite - Black defeats West Michigan Crush, 40-26
-
The Family emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Avenues Elite, 41-40
-
Illinois Bears triumphant over RWA, 45-40
-
Full Package wins 56-51 over Howard Pulley - Braziel
-
LTG/MCBL defeats The Family Blue, 38-27
-
Team Factory - Gold defeats Camp Darryl, 70-24
-
M'PYRE wins 66-52 over Wisconsin Triple Threat
-
Howard Pulley Maxey wins 44-42 over Crossfire Bertsch
-
MPLS FAB victorious over Illinois Badgers, 61-36
-
NWA Hoops triumphant over RED RUSH, 62-34
-
Charolotte Court KY - Nick defeats FCF Elite, 43-40
-
Things end all tied up between Wisconsin Academy - Hibner and Team Factory
-
Young Reckless 35 Bowen Basketball 28
-
Iowa Elite gets the victory over PAE, 47-41
-
Husky wins 43-22 over AFES Black
-
Team Rose wins 43-34 over Minimal Elite
-
Team Rose emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Blue - Cleveland, 64-46
-
Hoop Avenues Elite victorious over North Stars United, 45-43
-
Team Rose puts down Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson with the 36-34 victory
-
Team Rose victorious over Illinois Ballers, 77-56
-
Hardwork Basketball 2 55 AGB Hawks 50
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 35-26
-
The Family EYBL getting it done in win over TNBA Ohio 2020, 64-55
-
Windy City Magic emerges victorious in matchup against Camp Darryl, 49-36
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down TEAM 1848 with the 38-33 victory
-
Meanstreets Brown with a win over Central Illinois Generals, 51-5
-
MN Fury Zurn getting it done in win over DiverseCity, 63-40
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Iowa Elite, 47-36
-
Halcones Arroyofresno Spain puts down Instanbul Black Eagles with the 43-35 victory
-
Exteme Heat victorious over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 24-6
-
Playground Elite - Black defeats Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA, 49-48
-
Iron Athletics Sixers victorious over Illinois Bucks Tri County, 94-32
-
First Step Basketball 40 Exteme Heat 8
-
Ilinois Huskies wins 61-48 over Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo
-
AGB Hawks defeats Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas, 52-50
-
Minnesota Fury triumphant over Flight, 62-35
-
Bowen Basketball puts down DiverseCity with the 38-37 victory
-
RWA victorious over TNBA Ohio 2020, 61-54
-
Young Reckless 2 puts down Howard Pulley Justice with the 51-39 victory
-
Semo Bulls wins 72-69 over QC Ballers
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Old Gold Dream Team, 35-23
-
Rockford Heat gets the victory over Ohio Force, 37-33
-
Hard Work Basketball getting it done in win over Meanstreets Brown, 31-26
-
Hard Work Basketball with a win over Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie, 37-29
-
Wisconsin Evolutoin defeats Full Package, 77-65
-
Young Reckless defeats St. Louis Blazers, 50-48
-
First Step Basketball 35 Next Level Elite 16
-
Hoop Avenue Elite with a win over TEAM 1848, 34-24
-
TNBA OHIO wins 32-25 over SE Minnesota Rising Stars
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland getting it done in win over Illinois Stars Elite - Warner, 55-48
-
Young Reckless 2 with a win over Big 3 Basketball, 55-47
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson steps up for 46-36 win over RED RUSH
-
UTS.Elite 44 TEAM 1848 24
-
RWA wins 68-39 over Rp Scholars
-
Tennessee Edge wins 46-45 over Nebraska Bison Red
-
Young Reckless 2 triumphant over TNBA Silver, 70-43
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 wins 32-30 over Young Reckless
-
Windy City Magic steps up for 56-48 win over Hardwork Basketball
-
First Step Basketball 46 Minnesota Pressure 17
-
Young Reckless 2 wins 53-20 over IDM Panthers
-
Mid Mo Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Twin City SLAM, 44-11
-
It's a wash between Illinois Attack and Chicago Select Tim
-
Mac Irvin Fire wins 38-35 over Rockford Amabassadors
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL 60 RWA 48
-
Wisconsin Evolution 45 Ohio Varsity 38
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Illinois Attack, 58-32
-
Mentality MN puts down OSS with the 71-61 victory
-
Howard Pulley Maxey 54 All Love 24
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Crossfire Bellefeuille, 65-55
-
Team Factory - Gold wins 70-49 over RED RUSH
-
Illinois Stars Elite - Warner emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 60-12
-
Extreme Heat puts down Beyond Ball Next Up with the 60-35 victory
-
Wisconsin Academy - Hibner puts down Hoop Avenues Elite with the 49-46 victory
-
Young Reckless Parham gets the victory over Hoops4Health National North, 67-24
-
Wildcats Basketball 53 Chicago Lockdown 48
-
Beyond Ball 24k defeats Charlotte Court Tyler, 56-43
-
QC Ballers triumphant over Manimal Elite, 57-44
-
Wildcats Basketball steps up for 43-40 win over Full Package Walker
-
Thunder Elite defeats Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris, 48-47
-
Halcones Arroyofresno Spain wins 55-42 over Rockford Heat
-
TNBA Silver wins 71-50 over HLC- Minnema
-
Wildcats Basketball getting it done in win over UTS.Elite 17u, 65-59
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with a win over Missouri Impact, 45-40
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Central IL Generals, 48-43
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 43-35
-
Exteme Heat with a win over Minnesota Pressure, 21-13
-
Tennessee Edge wins 82-79 over Mentality MN
-
Illinois Badgers steps up for 53-41 win over Tennessee Edge
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland with a win over Semo Bulls, 59-53
-
Team Rose defeats QC Ballers, 73-57
-
Hudson Elite puts down Swish with the 35-34 victory
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones wins 33-32 over Indiana MVP
-
Minnesota Fury puts down Chicago Select Tim with the 40-28 victory
-
Illinois Icemen 49 Hoops4Health National West 48
-
Howard Pulley Maxey gets the victory over St. Louis Blazers, 49-41
-
Hoop Avenue Elite triumphant over Mac Irvin Fire Joseph, 20-17
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL steps up for 35-29 win over Team Factory Gold
-
First Step Basketball steps up for 31-28 win over Mac Irvin Fire
-
Young Reckless victorious over North Stars United, 37-32
-
Ilinois Huskies puts down The Family EYBL with the 48-46 victory
-
Howard Pulley Washington getting it done in win over AFES, 40-20
-
Illinois Mustangs gets the victory over TNBA Silver, 60-50
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL wins 53-40 over AABA-O3 National
-
Illinois Icemen gets the victory over M'PYRE, 55-47
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL 49 Inland Elite 47
-
Ohio Varsity puts down Illinois Stars Rogers IBA with the 56-31 victory
-
Minnesota Fury picks up the 50-46 win against TEAM 1848
-
Mid Mo Elite steps up for 9-4 win over Twin City SLAM
-
Hoopers Basketball steps up for 66-46 win over Camp Darryl
Highlights
-
Minnesota Pressure defeats Milwaukee Swing Podoll, 29-28
-
Minnesota Pressure defeats Milwaukee Swing Podoll, 29-28
-
Wisconsin Evolution 45 Ohio Varsity 38
-
Wisconsin Evolution 45 Ohio Varsity 38
-
Aimhigh Elite Athletes wins 51-41 over FCF Elite
-
LTG/MCBL defeats The Family Blue, 38-27
-
LTG/MCBL defeats The Family Blue, 38-27
-
KC Spurs defeats TEAM 1848, 60-32
-
IL Rockets Red picks up the 52-42 win against HLC- Minnema
-
Howard Pulley Maxey wins 44-42 over Crossfire Bertsch
-
Iron Athletics Sixers getting it done in win over MPLS FAB, 52-42
-
Hard Work Basketball picks up the 41-17 win against Old Gold Dream Team
-
Meanstreets Griffith 49 Meanstreets 13U - Jones 41
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll defeats TEAM 1848, 26-17
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll defeats TEAM 1848, 26-17
-
IL STARS Mann emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Bucks Tri County, 60-42
-
IL STARS Mann emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Bucks Tri County, 60-42
-
TNBA Flash 67 Thunder Elite 56
-
Young Reckless 2 59 Illinois Icemen 54
-
Full Package wins 56-33 over Wisconsin Playground Elite - Hall
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Tennessee Edge, 61-50
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Tennessee Edge, 61-50
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL 49 Inland Elite 47
-
The Family Blue 63 Meanstreets Brown 48
-
The Family Blue 63 Meanstreets Brown 48
-
Ohio Varsity victorious over Ball Like Me Flames, 56-53
-
LTG/MCBL with a win over The Family, 46-45
-
Illinois D1 Express getting it done in win over RR, 55-52
-
Illinois D1 Express getting it done in win over RR, 55-52
-
PAE defeats Playground Elite - Blue, 53-52
-
PAE defeats Playground Elite - Blue, 53-52
-
Charolotte Court KY - Nick 50 Manimal Elite 46
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones wins 33-32 over Indiana MVP
-
First Step Basketball picks up the 30-19 win against Hoop Avenue Elite
-
Crossfire Bertsch defeats Rockford Five-0, 53-49
-
MPLS FAB wins 55-52 over North Stars United (Peddie)
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones defeats Mac Irvin Fire Giles, 48-37
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones defeats Mac Irvin Fire Giles, 48-37
-
Charolotte Court KY defeats Tswoverines, 62-51
-
Iron Athletics Sixers steps up for 59-47 win over Team Rose
-
Romeoville Thunder steps up for 56-35 win over HLC- Olsen
-
Next Level Elite triumphant over All Love, 59-50
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille victorious over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 58-30
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille victorious over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 58-30
-
Young Reckless 2 with a win over Big 3 Basketball, 55-47
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 defeats Hudson Elite, 30-24
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 defeats Hudson Elite, 30-24
-
Thunder Elite defeats Young Reckless Parham, 77-66
-
Bowen Basketball puts down DiverseCity with the 38-37 victory
-
Bowen Basketball puts down DiverseCity with the 38-37 victory
-
NBDA Bison Gold 2 wins 43-30 over IL Rockets
-
NBDA Bison Gold 2 wins 43-30 over IL Rockets
-
Indiana MVP with a win over KCBC 2023, 36-27
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats AGB Select, 42-26
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones wins 34-29 over Wisconsin Shooters 2023
-
TNBA Flash 67 Hoopers Basketball 51
-
Howard Pulley Maxey gets the victory over St. Louis Blazers, 49-41
-
Howard Pulley Maxey gets the victory over St. Louis Blazers, 49-41
-
FAmily wins 61-49 over Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
-
TEAM 1848 puts down Tennessee Edge with the 59-35 victory
-
Billups Elite victorious over Ilinois Huskies, 48-41
-
Crossfire Bertsch gets the victory over Young Reckless, 54-52
-
Crossfire Bertsch gets the victory over Young Reckless, 54-52
-
Wolverines triumphant over Hard Work NDO, 64-63
-
All IN Athletics with a win over Camp Darryl, 60-26
-
The Family emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Avenues Elite, 41-40
-
Limitless Basketball defeats Indiana dawgs, 21-16
-
Old Gold Dream Team getting it done in win over UTS.Elite 17u, 59-55
-
Rockford Five-0 defeats Hardwork Basketball, 43-35
-
MN Fury Poppen 62 Central Illinois Generals 36
-
Illinois Icemen steps up for 67-56 win over Illinois Mustangs
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL puts down Twin Cities Pirates with the 57-50 victory
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll triumphant over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 32-13
-
Milwaukee Swing Podoll triumphant over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 32-13
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles picks up the 43-31 win against Sports Factory Inc. Bulls
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats NBU Athletics, 43-33
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats NBU Athletics, 43-33
-
Tennessee Edge wins 82-79 over Mentality MN
-
Tennessee Edge wins 82-79 over Mentality MN
-
Ball Like Me Flames wins 45-43 over Playground Elite - Black
-
North Star United emerges victorious in matchup against Cleveland, 45-38
-
Ilinois Huskies puts down The Family EYBL with the 48-46 victory
-
St. Louis Blazers gets the victory over TNBA Ohio 2021, 38-37
-
Iron Athletics Sixers gets the victory over RED RUSH, 44-30
-
MN Fury Zurn puts down NBDA Bison White with the 52-39 victory
-
MN Fury Zurn puts down NBDA Bison White with the 52-39 victory
-
MN Fury Zurn puts down NBDA Bison White with the 52-39 victory
-
DiverseCity gets the victory over Indiana Dawgz, 54-49
-
AFES steps up for 65-45 win over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA
-
AFES steps up for 65-45 win over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA
-
The Family Blue with a win over Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson, 47-30
-
The Family Blue with a win over Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson, 47-30
-
Billups Elite victorious over Howard Pulley Washington, 50-32
-
Billups Elite victorious over Howard Pulley Washington, 50-32
-
Meanstreets Brown getting it done in win over NWA Hoops, 36-29
-
Hoop Avenue Elite triumphant over Mac Irvin Fire Joseph, 20-17
-
LTG/MCBL 35 Team Factory 30
-
Meanstreets Brown emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Basketball, 28-26
-
Meanstreets Brown emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Basketball, 28-26
-
Team Rock defeats Mid Mo Elite, 38-22
-
Young Reckless Parham 68 Beyond Ball 24k 66
-
Minnesota Fury picks up the 50-46 win against TEAM 1848
-
Thunder Elite getting it done in win over Beyond Ball Next Up, 58-52
-
TNBA Flash defeats IYBA Illinois Heat, 44-34
-
Hoopers Basketball Club gets the victory over Rp Scholars, 43-42
-
Malik Bell Player Clips
-
MPLS FAB victorious over Illinois Badgers, 61-36
-
MPLS FAB victorious over Illinois Badgers, 61-36
-
Minnesota Pressure defeats Next Level Elite, 29-27
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 48-22
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 48-22
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL 60 RWA 48
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris, 58-47
-
Windy City Magic emerges victorious in matchup against Camp Darryl, 49-36
-
The Family EYBL defeats Hard Work Basketball White, 71-66
-
AABA-O3 National gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 60-57
-
AABA-O3 National gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 60-57
-
Wisconsin Evolution picks up the 45-39 win against Extreme Heat
-
The Family triumphant over Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley, 62-47
-
The Family triumphant over Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley, 62-47
-
Team Factory 47 TEAM 1848 11
-
Macomb County Cougars - Smith 35 43 Hoops 32
-
KCBC 2023 40 Meanstreets 13U - Jones 33
-
KCBC 2023 40 Meanstreets 13U - Jones 33
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles getting it done in win over TNBA OHIO, 41-20
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles getting it done in win over TNBA OHIO, 41-20
-
Team Rose victorious over Illinois Ballers, 77-56
-
Team Rose victorious over Illinois Ballers, 77-56
-
Billups Elite steps up for 51-42 win over NBDA Bison Gold 1
-
Billups Elite steps up for 51-42 win over NBDA Bison Gold 1
-
Ilinois Huskies gets the victory over All In 1, 48-45
-
The Family EYBL puts down Team Factory - Gold with the 65-50 victory
-
The Family EYBL puts down Team Factory - Gold with the 65-50 victory
-
Ohio Varsity triumphant over TNBA South, 33-30
-
Ohio Varsity triumphant over TNBA South, 33-30
-
Extreme Heat puts down Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with the 55-29 victory
-
B3 wins 66-63 over MPYRE
-
Beyond Ball 24k wins 43-24 over AFES
-
Beyond Ball 24k wins 43-24 over AFES
-
Illinois Mustangs gets the victory over TNBA Silver, 60-50
-
Meanstreets Brown with a win over Central Illinois Generals, 51-5
-
Young Reckless 2 puts down Howard Pulley Justice with the 51-39 victory
-
Meanstreets Brown defeats Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus, 34-30
-
Illinois Icemen 49 Hoops4Health National West 48
-
Illinois Stars Elite - Warner emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 60-12
-
Next Level Elite victorious over Twin City SLAM, 38-5
-
Next Level Elite victorious over Twin City SLAM, 38-5
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats Mid Mo Elite, 49-44
-
Howard Pulley Washington 61 Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels 60
-
Howard Pulley Washington 61 Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels 60
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 35-26
-
LTG/MCBL defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 35-26
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL steps up for 35-29 win over Team Factory Gold
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL steps up for 35-29 win over Team Factory Gold
-
Hoop Avenues Elite victorious over North Stars United, 45-43
-
Tennessee Edge wins 46-45 over Nebraska Bison Red
-
Old Gold Dream Team with a win over Wildcats Basketball, 58-25
-
NBDA Bison White puts down Halcones Arroyofresno Spain with the 45-18 victory
-
MN Fury Zurn picks up the 75-53 win against Semo Bulls
-
Mentality MN getting it done in win over Chicago Select Tim, 47-41
-
Illinois Ballers defeats Ohio Force, 48-47
-
Ohio Varsity getting it done in win over Hardwork Basketball, 39-36
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with a win over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA, 51-31
-
Beyond Ball Next Up wins 47-44 over Illinois Bears
-
Beyond Ball Next Up wins 47-44 over Illinois Bears
-
KCBC 2023 steps up for 44-24 win over Hoopers Basketball Club
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson 47 Young Reckless 26
-
Team Rose emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Blue - Cleveland, 64-46
-
Team Rose emerges victorious in matchup against Hard Work Blue - Cleveland, 64-46
-
TNBA OHIO wins 32-25 over SE Minnesota Rising Stars
-
First Step Basketball getting it done in win over Rockford Amabassadors, 35-31
-
First Step Basketball getting it done in win over Rockford Amabassadors, 35-31
-
NWA Hoops wins 22-17 over Mid Mo Elite Gray
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus with a win over Team Manimal Moss, 42-25
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus with a win over Team Manimal Moss, 42-25
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Team Manimal Moss, 32-16
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Team Manimal Moss, 32-16
-
UTS.Elite 17u triumphant over Illinois Future, 75-55
-
Hard Work Basketball White picks up the 75-65 win against Howard Pulley - Braziel
-
Sky Digg Soldiers 49 West Michigan Crush 38
-
Sky Digg Soldiers 49 West Michigan Crush 38
-
Ball Like Me Flames defeats RWA, 50-25
-
The Family defeats Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
The Family defeats Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
Team Factory defeats Wisconsin Academy - Hibner, 47-34
-
First Step Basketball with a win over Next Level Elite, 29-19
-
First Step Basketball with a win over Next Level Elite, 29-19
-
Playground Elite - Black puts down Full Package with the 52-40 victory
-
Playground Elite - Black puts down Full Package with the 52-40 victory
-
Rockford Amabassadors 36 Mac Irvin Fire 32
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph triumphant over Exteme Heat, 39-25
-
The Family 58 Indiana dawgs 47
-
The Family EYBL getting it done in win over TNBA Ohio 2020, 64-55
-
TEAM 1848 43 Illinois Raptors - Dortch 41
-
Team Rose defeats Flight, 45-43
-
Team Rose defeats Flight, 45-43
-
Semo Bulls wins 72-69 over QC Ballers
-
Semo Bulls wins 72-69 over QC Ballers
-
Minnesota Fury victorious over OSS, 63-29
-
RWA picks up the 48-41 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland with a win over Semo Bulls, 59-53
-
Mosuiri Fligh triumphant over Playground Elite, 57-29
-
Mosuiri Fligh triumphant over Playground Elite, 57-29
-
Wisconsin Triple Threat wins 43-42 over Illinois Bucks-Tri County
-
QC Ballers gets the victory over Full Package, 55-54
-
QC Ballers gets the victory over Full Package, 55-54
-
PAE victorious over IDM Panthers, 58-39
-
Wisconsin Evolutoin defeats Full Package, 77-65
-
Team Rose wins 43-34 over Minimal Elite
-
Indiana Dawgz wins 38-35 over Aimhigh Elite Athletes
-
Indiana Dawgz wins 38-35 over Aimhigh Elite Athletes
-
Illinois Badgers 55 Illinois Stampede 32
-
MN Fury Zurn getting it done in win over DiverseCity, 63-40
-
Ohio Force wins 42-31 over Halcones Arroyofresno Spain
-
Ohio Force wins 42-31 over Halcones Arroyofresno Spain
-
Macomb County Cougars getting it done in win over North Texas Thunder Elite, 58-56
-
Macomb County Cougars getting it done in win over North Texas Thunder Elite, 58-56
-
M'PYRE wins 66-52 over Wisconsin Triple Threat
-
AGB Hawks defeats Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas, 52-50
-
Ohio Varsity victorious over Chicago Lockdown, 68-66
-
First Step Basketball 46 Minnesota Pressure 17
-
Beyond Ball 24k wins 61-32 over 1848 Wisconsin State Made
-
Exteme Heat victorious over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 24-6
-
Manimal Elite wins 41-39 over Full Package
-
Manimal Elite wins 41-39 over Full Package
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats IDM Panthers, 34-25
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats IDM Panthers, 34-25
-
R R wins 41-39 over Hudson Elite
-
R R wins 41-39 over Hudson Elite
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 33-20 over Illinois D1 Express
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 33-20 over Illinois D1 Express
-
Minnesota Fury puts down Wisconsin Playground Elite with the 75-32 victory
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Beyond Ball Next Up, 55-45
-
AGB Hawks victorious over Illinois Stars Rogers IBA, 50-25
-
Ohio Varsity wins 45-33 over Missouri Impact
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 picks up the 60-32 win against The General
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 picks up the 60-32 win against The General
-
NBU Athletics 45 West Michigan Crush 37
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against IL Rockets, 53-22
-
Crossfire Bertsch emerges victorious in matchup against IL Rockets, 53-22
-
NBU Athletics wins 51-45 over Inland Elite
-
Iron Athletics Sixers gets the victory over IL Rockets Red, 62-43
-
Next Level Elite picks up the 36-23 win against Milwaukee Swing Podoll
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph puts down Team Rock with the 34-29 victory
-
Halcones Arroyofresno Spain puts down Instanbul Black Eagles with the 43-35 victory
-
TEAM 1848 39 Twin City SLAM 16
-
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris wins 66-29 over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express
-
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris wins 66-29 over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express
-
Illinois Icemen victorious over Full Package Walker, 59-48
-
North Stars United (Peddie) 74 Illinois Bucks Tri County 16
-
Ball Like Me Flames 65 Macomb County Cougars 44
-
Rockford Heat gets the victory over Ohio Force, 37-33
-
Wisconsin Evolution 48 TNBA South 45
-
Hardwork Basketball 52 PAE 44
-
Hardwork Basketball 52 PAE 44
-
Iowa Elite steps up for 57-41 win over Next Level Elite
-
Playground Elite - Black defeats Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA, 49-48
-
First Step Basketball victorious over Wisconsin Triple Threat, 37-9
-
Illinois Badgers steps up for 53-41 win over Tennessee Edge
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones triumphant over Hoopers Basketball Club, 46-30
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones triumphant over Hoopers Basketball Club, 46-30
-
Thunder Elite 67 RED RUSH 65
-
Exteme Heat with a win over Minnesota Pressure, 21-13
-
Hoop Avenue Elite picks up the 37-26 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
Hoop Avenue Elite picks up the 37-26 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
Minnesota Fury wins 72-34 over HLC- Olsen
-
Minnesota Fury wins 72-34 over HLC- Olsen
-
Illinois Bears triumphant over RWA, 45-40
-
Team Rose defeats QC Ballers, 73-57
-
Wolverines emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 66-30
-
Wolverines emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 66-30
-
Wolverines emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Stampede, 66-30
-
Semo Bulls wins 48-37 over Aimhigh Elite Athletes
-
Missouri Flight wins 52-32 over DiverseCity
-
Missouri Flight wins 52-32 over DiverseCity
-
Hard Work Basketball White getting it done in win over Indiana Dawgz, 50-25
-
TNBA OHIO getting it done in win over Mid Mo Elite, 42-40
-
TNBA South 52 IDM Panthers 25
-
PAE puts down UTS.Elite with the 34-32 victory
-
IL Rockets 43 Central Illinois Generals 36
-
NBU Athletics getting it done in win over Full Package, 51-31
-
TEAM 1848 puts down Central IL Generals with the 38-23 victory
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille 69 Camp Darryl 40
-
Crossfire Bellefeuille 69 Camp Darryl 40
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 defeats Crossfire Bertsch, 42-39
-
IL STARS Mann defeats HLC- Minnema, 49-40
-
Chicago Select Tim defeats Illinois Attack, 52-50
-
Team Rock defeats Next Level Elite, 35-18
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph triumphant over Milwaukee Swing Podoll, 40-30
-
Wolverines wins 50-24 over Tennessee Edge
-
Tswoverines with a win over R R, 59-39
-
Tswoverines with a win over R R, 59-39
-
Full Package Walker 47 Wisconsin Triple Threat 45
-
Full Package Walker 47 Wisconsin Triple Threat 45
-
Illinois Icemen gets the victory over M'PYRE, 55-47
-
NWA Hoops triumphant over RED RUSH, 62-34
-
Indiana dawgs 39 Team Manimal Moss 30
-
Indiana dawgs 39 Team Manimal Moss 30
-
TNBA Silver wins 63-54 over RED RUSH
-
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA defeats West Michigan Crush, 27-25
-
Ohio Varsity 49 AGB Hawks 16
-
Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 63-36
-
LTG/MCBL emerges victorious in matchup against Mid Mo Elite Gray, 64-33
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley wins 51-34 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley wins 51-34 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris defeats RED RUSH, 56-29
-
Playground Elite - Black wins 48-44 over Sky Digg Soldiers
-
Playground Elite - Black wins 48-44 over Sky Digg Soldiers
-
Minnesota Pressure emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Triple Threat, 21-13
-
First Step Basketball 40 Exteme Heat 8
-
Iowa Elite gets the victory over PAE, 47-41
-
Iowa Elite gets the victory over PAE, 47-41
-
Next Level Elite defeats Hardwork Basketball 2, 42-39
-
IL Rockets Red victorious over Illinois Bucks Tri County, 77-50
-
IL Rockets Red victorious over Illinois Bucks Tri County, 77-50
-
MPLS FAB defeats Illinois Stars Elite - Warner, 59-54
-
Big 3 Basketball 82 Hoops4Health National West 65
-
Big 3 Basketball 82 Hoops4Health National West 65
-
Illinois Raptors - Dortch steps up for 44-37 win over Tennessee Edge
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson getting it done in win over Bowen Basketball, 34-32
-
Illinois Bucks-Tri County with a win over Wisconsin Evolutoin, 45-44
-
Illinois Bucks-Tri County with a win over Wisconsin Evolutoin, 45-44
-
Team Factory defeats Meanstreets Brown, 54-28
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite defeats AFES Black, 57-45
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite defeats AFES Black, 57-45
-
Extreme Heat wins 53-32 over Beyond Ball 24k
-
Young Reckless wins 41-33 over Nebraska Bison Green 2
-
Hoop Avenues Elite puts down Limitless Basketball with the 43-28 victory
-
Cleveland defeats Monee Makers, 68-31
-
Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo wins 60-35 over AFES
-
Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo wins 60-35 over AFES
-
The Family Blue wins 46-40 over Illinois Huskies
-
Beyond Ball Next Up gets the victory over Crossfire Bellefeuille, 38-33
-
Beyond Ball Next Up gets the victory over Crossfire Bellefeuille, 38-33
-
Team Rock wins 34-32 over Milwaukee Swing Podoll
-
Mac Irvin Fire Joseph steps up for 27-23 win over Next Level Elite
-
Ilinois Huskies getting it done in win over Howard Pulley Washington, 52-40
-
Billups Elite steps up for 69-58 win over Team Factory - Gold
-
RED RUSH wins 68-46 over HLC- Minnema
-
Illinois Future victorious over Wisconsin Playground Elite, 49-37
-
Illinois Future victorious over Wisconsin Playground Elite, 49-37
-
TNBA Silver victorious over IL STARS Mann, 60-59
-
Mid Mo Elite 29 TEAM 1848 16
-
Howard Pulley Justice wins 57-44 over North Texas Thunder Elite
-
Howard Pulley Justice wins 57-44 over North Texas Thunder Elite
-
Old Gold Dream Team steps up for 62-36 win over Ohio Varsity
-
Old Gold Dream Team defeats DiverseCity, 34-29
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-54 win against PAE
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-54 win against PAE
-
Rockford Five-0 62 All Love 41
-
Rockford Five-0 62 All Love 41
-
Mo Mid Elite Red 51 Team Rose 48
-
MN Fury Poppen wins 54-42 over NBDA Bison Gold 2
-
MN Fury Poppen wins 54-42 over NBDA Bison Gold 2
-
IYBA Illinois Heat wins 57-32 over Charolotte Court KY
-
Sky Digg Soldiers puts down NBU Athletics with the 57-41 victory
-
Young Reckless defeats St. Louis Blazers, 50-48
-
Meanstreets Brown wins 37-7 over Central Illinois Generals
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Illinois Attack, 58-32
-
Minnesota Fury defeats Illinois Attack, 58-32
-
Howard Pulley Maxey gets the victory over Playground Elite - Blue, 53-32
-
Illinois Bears 53 Macomb County Cougars 49
-
Team Factory defeats Indiana dawgs, 54-39
-
Mid Mo Elite keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over TNBA OHIO
-
Big 3 Basketball wins 59-43 over Illinois Bucks-Tri County
-
Iron Athletics Sixers wins 64-61 over North Stars United (Peddie)
-
Hoopers Basketball Club defeats 43 Hoops, 54-31
-
Malik Bell Player Clips
-
Hoops4Health National West picks up the 59-50 win against Wisconsin Evolutoin
-
The Family EYBL victorious over Mid Mo Elite, 67-53
-
Hard Work NDO 57 TEAM 1848 51
-
Full Package 38 Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA 36
-
Missouri Impact gets the victory over Ilinois Huskies, 61-23
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats Tswoverines, 36-18
-
Illinois D1 Express defeats Tswoverines, 36-18
-
Chicago Select Tim defeats HLC- Olsen, 61-20
-
Ilinois Huskies wins 61-48 over Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo
-
Ilinois Huskies wins 61-48 over Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo
-
The Family defeats Mo Mid Elite Red, 55-42
-
Hardwork Basketball 2 55 AGB Hawks 50
-
Hardwork Basketball 2 55 AGB Hawks 50
-
Mac Irvin Fire 36 Next Level Elite 24
-
Extreme Heat defeats Ball Like Me Flames, 58-47
-
Extreme Heat defeats Ball Like Me Flames, 58-47
-
Rockford Amabassadors wins 26-25 over First Step Basketball
-
Rockford Amabassadors wins 26-25 over First Step Basketball
-
Howard Pulley Washington getting it done in win over AFES, 40-20
-
Old Gold Dream Team defeats Illinois Huskies, 46-44
-
Old Gold Dream Team defeats Illinois Huskies, 46-44
-
KCBC 2023 emerges victorious in matchup against Aurora Basketball, 68-12
-
Meanstreets Brown getting it done in win over Team Manimal Moss, 41-31
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones 45 Raw Athletics 11
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones 45 Raw Athletics 11
-
Tennessee Edge defeats Wisconsin Playground Elite, 69-67
-
Twin Cities Pirates with a win over R R, 60-50
-
UTS.Elite 44 TEAM 1848 24
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-53 win against Howard Pulley Justice
-
Illinois Mustangs picks up the 55-53 win against Howard Pulley Justice
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite defeats Ohio Varsity, 46-44
-
PAE defeats Thunder Elite, 49-41
-
Illinois Future wins 58-52 over Old Gold Dream Team
-
Illinois Future wins 58-52 over Old Gold Dream Team
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 wins 42-36 over Bowen Basketball
-
Team Rose gets the victory over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 41-31
-
Team Rose gets the victory over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 41-31
-
Team Rose gets the victory over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 41-31
-
Team Rose gets the victory over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 41-31
-
Beyond Ball 24k gets the victory over Charolotte Court KY, 36-35
-
IYBA Illinois Heat 58 1848 Wisconsin State Made 30
-
IYBA Illinois Heat 58 1848 Wisconsin State Made 30
-
LTG/MCBL 38 PAE 35
-
Hard Work Basketball getting it done in win over Meanstreets Brown, 31-26
-
Howard Pulley Maxey steps up for 46-43 win over Rockford Five-0
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats Monee Makers, 46-45
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson steps up for 46-36 win over RED RUSH
-
Young Reckless victorious over North Stars United, 37-32
-
Young Reckless victorious over North Stars United, 37-32
-
NBDA Bison White getting it done in win over Charolotte Court KY - Nick, 63-38
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles puts down Meanstreets Griffith with the 39-30 victory
-
Mid Mo Elite gets the victory over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 41-35
-
Mid Mo Elite gets the victory over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 41-35
-
Wisconsin Shooters 2023 steps up for 66-20 win over Old Gold Dream Team
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down TEAM 1848 with the 38-33 victory
-
Illinois Ballers wins 67-63 over FCF Elite
-
Hoop Avenue Elite triumphant over Twin City SLAM, 23-10
-
Hoop Avenue Elite triumphant over Twin City SLAM, 23-10
-
Central IL Generals wins 56-23 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
Hudson Elite puts down Swish with the 35-34 victory
-
Hudson Elite puts down Swish with the 35-34 victory
-
TNBA Ohio 2020 picks up the 75-33 win against Rp Scholars
-
The Family EYBL 64 Hoopers Basketball Club 31
-
Malik Bell Player Clips
-
RWA triumphant over Macomb County Cougars - Smith, 77-47
-
RWA triumphant over Macomb County Cougars - Smith, 77-47
-
NWA Hoops getting it done in win over Wisconsin Academy - Hibner, 39-24
-
Hard Work Basketball with a win over Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie, 37-29
-
Hard Work Basketball with a win over Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie, 37-29
-
Illinois Huskies 48 Mo Mid Elite Red 33
-
Young Reckless picks up the 51-47 win against MN Fury Poppen
-
Playground Elite - Blue wins 38-26 over All Love
-
Team Factory - Gold defeats Camp Darryl, 70-24
-
DiverseCity 46 Hudson Elite 25
-
DiverseCity 46 Hudson Elite 25
-
The Family getting it done in win over Old Gold Dream Team, 43-37
-
Windy City Magic wins 75-67 over AABA-O3 National
-
Windy City Magic wins 75-67 over AABA-O3 National
-
Hard Work Basketball wins 52-38 over Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
-
Hard Work Basketball wins 52-38 over Mac Irvin Fire EYBL
-
Meanstreets 13U - Jones 40 Aurora Basketball 20
-
AGB Select puts down Indiana MVP with the 40-33 victory
-
AGB Select puts down Indiana MVP with the 40-33 victory
-
Meanstreets Brown gets the victory over Indiana dawgs, 38-24
-
Hoopers Basketball Club getting it done in win over Raw Athletics, 46-11
-
Mac Irvin Fire wins 38-35 over Rockford Amabassadors
-
First Step Basketball 35 Next Level Elite 16
-
TNBA Silver triumphant over IDM Panthers, 39-30
-
IL STARS Mann defeats Illinois Stampede, 43-31
-
Young Reckless 2 wins 58-28 over Macomb County Cougars
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 64-43 over 43 Hoops
-
Noah Seck Player Clips
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 64-43 over 43 Hoops
-
TEAM 1848 defeats Limitless Basketball, 36-32
-
Team Rose puts down Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson with the 36-34 victory
-
Meanstreets Griffith wins 39-33 over TNBA OHIO
-
The Family EYBL gets the victory over 3-D Nation 15U, 63-19
-
The Family EYBL gets the victory over 3-D Nation 15U, 63-19
-
Illinois Raptors - Dortch emerges victorious in matchup against AFES Black, 56-50
-
Nebraska Bison Red puts down 1848 Wisconsin State Made with the 61-59 victory
-
RED RUSH with a win over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 36-29
-
RED RUSH with a win over Mid Mo Elite Gray, 36-29
-
All IN Athletics 45 NBDA Bison Gold 1 44
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles triumphant over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 50-23
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles triumphant over SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 50-23
-
St. Louis Blazers puts down NBDA Bison Gold 2 with the 44-35 victory
-
The Family Blue triumphant over LTG/MCBL, 49-37
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Old Gold Dream Team, 35-23
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Old Gold Dream Team, 35-23
-
Team Factory Gold victorious over Camp Darryl, 56-35
-
North Stars United wins 46-25 over Bowen Basketball
-
North Stars United wins 46-25 over Bowen Basketball
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down Wisconsin Shooters 2023 with the 53-38 victory
-
Hard Work Basketball 46 Central Illinois Generals 8
-
Team Factory victorious over Team Manimal Moss, 41-22
-
Howard Pulley - Braziel 65 Old Gold Dream Team 50
-
Howard Pulley - Braziel 65 Old Gold Dream Team 50
-
Mentality MN puts down OSS with the 71-61 victory
-
Rockford Amabassadors defeats Next Level Elite, 31-18
-
Rockford Amabassadors defeats Next Level Elite, 31-18
-
Indiana MVP 37 Hard Work Basketball 32
-
Illinois Ballers wins 66-62 over Charolotte Court KY - Nick
-
Illinois Ballers wins 66-62 over Charolotte Court KY - Nick
-
Illinois Ballers wins 66-62 over Charolotte Court KY - Nick
-
TNBA Flash 84 Hoops4Health National North 34
-
Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels wins 48-28 over Beyond Ball 24k
-
Kevon Iooney Elite Rebels wins 48-28 over Beyond Ball 24k
-
KCBC 2023 wins 40-7 over Raw Athletics
-
Hoop Avenues Elite wins 33-30 over NWA Hoops
-
NBDA Bison White 49 FCF Elite 20
-
Young Reckless Parham wins 76-67 over KC Spurs
-
Romeoville Thunder defeats Chicago Select Team Parker, 53-41
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus steps up for 50-48 win over Nebraska Bison Green 2
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus steps up for 50-48 win over Nebraska Bison Green 2
-
All In 1 steps up for 53-48 win over Charlotte Court Tyler
-
AGB Select puts down Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie with the 43-39 victory
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland wins 64-11 over Macomb County Cougars - Smith
-
First Step Basketball steps up for 31-28 win over Mac Irvin Fire
-
Missouri Flight wins 46-42 over Hard Work Blue - Cleveland
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley puts down DiverseCity with the 57-36 victory
-
Hoop Avenue Elite with a win over TEAM 1848, 34-24
-
RWA wins 68-39 over Rp Scholars
-
Nebraska Bison Green 1 wins 32-30 over Young Reckless
-
The Family with a win over Illinois Huskies, 52-35
-
Hoopers Basketball Club 44 Aurora Basketball 21
-
Meanstreets Griffith defeats SE Minnesota Rising Stars, 43-35
-
Windy City Magic steps up for 56-48 win over Hardwork Basketball
-
Windy City Magic steps up for 56-48 win over Hardwork Basketball
-
Sports Factory Inc. Bulls puts down Old Gold Dream Team with the 56-23 victory
-
It's a wash between IBA Witt (IL stars) and Nebraska Bison Red
-
NBDA Bison Gold 1 steps up for 46-36 win over 3-D Nation 15U
-
Mid Mo Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Twin City SLAM, 44-11
-
The Family EYBL defeats All IN Athletics, 44-23
-
The Family EYBL defeats All IN Athletics, 44-23
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Illinois Stampede, 59-38
-
TEAM 1848 getting it done in win over Illinois Stampede, 59-38
-
Team Rose steps up for 36-32 win over RED RUSH
-
Team Rose steps up for 36-32 win over RED RUSH
-
Mac Irvin Fire Giles steps up for 46-39 win over Mid Mo Elite
-
Mo Mid Elite Red gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
Mo Mid Elite Red gets the victory over Old Gold Dream Team, 34-32
-
The Family Blue picks up the 39-37 win against PAE
-
Wisconsin Shooters 2023 victorious over TEAM 1848, 45-32
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL wins 53-40 over AABA-O3 National
-
UTS.Elite victorious over Limitless Basketball, 47-27
-
UTS.Elite victorious over Limitless Basketball, 47-27
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson defeats Mid Mo Elite Gray, 48-39
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson defeats Mid Mo Elite Gray, 48-39
-
MPLS FAB getting it done in win over Hard Work NDO, 56-54
-
IBA Witt (IL stars) picks up the 59-53 win against TEAM 1848
-
Camp Darryl defeats Howard Pulley - Braziel, 47-44
-
Team Factory Gold victorious over Old Gold Dream Team, 67-22
-
Team Factory Gold victorious over Old Gold Dream Team, 67-22
-
Indiana MVP defeats Mac Irvin Fire Lonnie, 47-20
-
Extreme Heat defeats RWA, 24-6
-
Extreme Heat defeats RWA, 24-6
-
Young Reckless 35 Bowen Basketball 28
-
Aurora Basketball 32 Raw Athletics 24
-
Aurora Basketball 32 Raw Athletics 24
-
North Stars United wins 32-24 over Nebraska Bison Green 1
-
Kevin Looney Elite defeats All In 1, 40-37
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley triumphant over Hudson Elite, 61-24
-
Howard Pulley Basketball - Howard Pulley triumphant over Hudson Elite, 61-24
-
AGB Select 38 Hard Work Basketball 27
-
Wisconsin Academy - Hibner puts down Hoop Avenues Elite with the 49-46 victory
-
Beyond Ball 24k defeats Charlotte Court Tyler, 56-43
-
Beyond Ball 24k defeats Charlotte Court Tyler, 56-43
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Central IL Generals, 48-43
-
Charolotte Court KY - Marcellus defeats Central IL Generals, 48-43
-
TNBA Silver getting it done in win over Macomb County Cougars, 44-41
-
OSS victorious over Romeoville Thunder, 65-60
-
Young Reckless 2 wins 53-20 over IDM Panthers
-
Young Reckless Parham gets the victory over Hoops4Health National North, 67-24
-
UTS.Elite 17u triumphant over Full Package, 46-36
-
UTS.Elite 17u triumphant over Full Package, 46-36
-
Wildcats Basketball 53 Chicago Lockdown 48
-
Things end all tied up between KC Spurs and TNBA Flash
-
Mentality MN 58 Chicago Select Team Parker 37
-
Monee Makers victorious over IDM Panthers, 46-27
-
PAE picks up the 44-37 win against Wisconsin Playground Elite
-
FAmily with a win over 23Hooprs, 82-39
-
Minnesota Fury puts down Chicago Select Tim with the 40-28 victory
-
Minnesota Fury puts down Chicago Select Tim with the 40-28 victory
-
Tswoverines defeats Hudson Elite, 46-24
-
Crossfire Bertsch wins 61-34 over Central Illinois Generals
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 wins 60-51 over IL Rockets
-
TNBA Ohio 2021 wins 60-51 over IL Rockets
-
Extreme Heat puts down Beyond Ball Next Up with the 60-35 victory
-
Extreme Heat puts down Beyond Ball Next Up with the 60-35 victory
-
Howard Pulley Justice picks up the 56-30 win against PAE
-
Howard Pulley Justice picks up the 56-30 win against PAE
-
NBDA Bison White wins 53-33 over Illinois Ballers
-
Rockford Five-0 with a win over Playground Elite - Blue, 54-30
-
Billups Elite with a win over RED RUSH, 57-22
-
Howard Pulley Maxey 54 All Love 24
-
QC Ballers triumphant over Manimal Elite, 57-44
-
QC Ballers triumphant over Manimal Elite, 57-44
-
Team Rose with a win over Full Package, 68-57
-
Team Rose with a win over Full Package, 68-57
-
Husky wins 43-22 over AFES Black
-
Extreme Heat triumphant over Illinois Bears, 52-31
-
Charolotte Court KY - Nick defeats FCF Elite, 43-40
-
Charolotte Court KY - Nick defeats FCF Elite, 43-40
-
Howard Pulley Washington 48 Charlotte Court KY - Nimbo 33
-
Rockford Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Instanbul Black Eagles, 55-37
-
Hudson Elite picks up the 42-41 win against NBU Athletics
-
Young Reckless 2 triumphant over TNBA Silver, 70-43
-
Minnesota Fury triumphant over Flight, 62-35
-
Ohio Varsity with a win over Illinois Future, 45-44
-
Macomb County Cougars steps up for 54-47 win over IDM Panthers
-
Wisconsin Playground Elite 49 DiverseCity 48
-
Old Gold Dream Team wins 65-43 over Wisconsin Playground Elite
-
Old Gold Dream Team wins 65-43 over Wisconsin Playground Elite
-
Team Factory - Gold wins 70-49 over RED RUSH
-
Team Factory - Gold wins 70-49 over RED RUSH
-
Wildcats Basketball steps up for 43-40 win over Full Package Walker
-
Wildcats Basketball steps up for 43-40 win over Full Package Walker
-
Illinois Icemen defeats Wisconsin Triple Threat, 45-16
-
Illinois Icemen defeats Wisconsin Triple Threat, 45-16
-
M'PYRE 65 Full Package Walker 59
-
RED RUSH victorious over Oklahoma PlayMaker Express, 64-44
-
Chicago Lockdown defeats UTS.Elite 17u, 66-56
-
Chicago Lockdown defeats UTS.Elite 17u, 66-56
-
Billups Elite wins 65-11 over Camp Darryl
-
Thunder Elite defeats Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris, 48-47
-
Thunder Elite defeats Howard Pulley Panthers - Harris, 48-47
-
Ohio Force wins 40-30 over Instanbul Black Eagles
-
Macomb County Cougars - Smith with a win over Rp Scholars, 43-27
-
Old Gold Dream Team wins 38-35 over Camp Darryl
-
AABA-O3 National steps up for 71-63 win over Hard Work Basketball White
-
AABA-O3 National steps up for 71-63 win over Hard Work Basketball White
-
RWA victorious over TNBA Ohio 2020, 61-54
-
RWA victorious over TNBA Ohio 2020, 61-54
-
Mac Irvin Fire EYBL emerges victorious in matchup against Windy City Magic, 66-53
-
Semo Bulls defeats Indiana Dawgz, 55-32
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland defeats Aimhigh Elite Athletes, 64-52
-
Team Factory Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Howard Pulley - Braziel, 55-52
-
Chicago Lockdown defeats Full Package Walker, 53-37
-
Iron Athletics Sixers victorious over Illinois Bucks Tri County, 94-32
-
Wildcats Basketball getting it done in win over UTS.Elite 17u, 65-59
-
Nebraska Bison Red wins 70-49 over Illinois Stampede
-
TEAM 1848 defeats IBA Witt (IL stars), 50-23
-
TEAM 1848 defeats IBA Witt (IL stars), 50-23
-
Beyond Ball 24k with a win over Macomb County Cougars, 47-39
-
Beyond Ball 24k with a win over Macomb County Cougars, 47-39
-
North Texas Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Mustangs, 58-57
-
North Stars United (Peddie) defeats IL Rockets Red, 71-53
-
The Family EYBL victorious over NBDA Bison Gold 1, 47-27
-
The Family EYBL victorious over NBDA Bison Gold 1, 47-27
-
Big 3 Basketball wins 68-44 over Wisconsin Evolutoin
-
Big 3 Basketball wins 68-44 over Wisconsin Evolutoin
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 69-47 over NBU Athletics
-
Twin Cities Pirates wins 69-47 over NBU Athletics
-
Mentality MN picks up the 70-35 win against Romeoville Thunder
-
Tennessee Edge getting it done in win over AFES Black, 71-31
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas getting it done in win over Hardwork Basketball 2, 60-57
-
Chicago Select Team Parker getting it done in win over OSS, 29-27
-
Charolotte Court KY emerges victorious in matchup against 1848 Wisconsin State Made, 60-35
-
Halcones Arroyofresno Spain wins 55-42 over Rockford Heat
-
TNBA Flash 71 Young Reckless Parham 55
-
KC Spurs defeats Hoops4Health National North, 100-29
-
Beyond Ball 24k victorious over Camp Darryl, 45-38
-
Hoopers Basketball defeats Crossfire Bellefeuille, 65-55
-
Beyond Ball Next Up defeats IYBA Illinois Heat, 71-68
-
Beyond Ball Next Up defeats IYBA Illinois Heat, 71-68
-
Illinois Attack 74 HLC- Olsen 28
-
RED RUSH defeats IL STARS Mann, 37-20
-
RED RUSH defeats IL STARS Mann, 37-20
-
HLC- Minnema defeats Hoopers Basketball Club, 66-36
-
Hard Work Blue - Cleveland getting it done in win over Illinois Stars Elite - Warner, 55-48
-
RWA 44 Macomb County Cougars 36
-
TNBA Silver wins 71-50 over HLC- Minnema
-
Tennessee Edge puts down Illinois Stampede with the 48-45 victory
-
MPLS FAB victorious over TEAM 1848, 63-36
-
MPLS FAB victorious over TEAM 1848, 63-36
-
Wolverines 54 Illinois Badgers 35
-
FCF Elite puts down Aimhigh Elite Athletes with the 66-28 victory
-
Hoops4Health National West with a win over Illinois Bucks-Tri County, 57-37
-
RED RUSH defeats Camp Darryl, 46-22
-
Hoopers Basketball steps up for 66-46 win over Camp Darryl
-
Hoopers Basketball steps up for 66-46 win over Camp Darryl
-
All IN Athletics wins 53-37 over 3-D Nation 15U
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Iowa Elite, 47-36
-
Next Level Elite wins 73-66 over PAE
-
All In 1 emerges victorious in matchup against Beyond Ball 24k, 40-33
-
Ohio Varsity puts down Illinois Stars Rogers IBA with the 56-31 victory
-
Full Package wins 56-51 over Howard Pulley - Braziel
-
Wisconsin Blizzard - Thomas with a win over Missouri Impact, 45-40
-
Sky Digg wins 55-49 over Full Package
-
Young Reckless 45 NBDA Bison Gold 2 34
-
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA with a win over NBU Athletics, 45-39
-
Illinois Stars Rogers Elite IBA with a win over NBU Athletics, 45-39
-
Playground Elite - Black defeats West Michigan Crush, 40-26