Replays
-
It's a wash between TDV 15E and EVC 15 National, 1-1
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 REDLINE 13 GOLD 0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus defeats STL Crossfire 16 ST1, 2-1
-
TeamD 15-Red 2 MVBTA 15-1 0
-
Club Apex 15 Grey defeats Munciana East 15 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Prime Time 18 Blue and Grand Park 17E Tornadoes
-
TDV 14E defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 2-0
-
EVC 15 National defeats IDV 15U JOSLYN, 2-0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel defeats Empower 18U Fire, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over NorthShore 14 Gold
-
TeamD 17-Red 2 Dunes 17 Teal 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats Inside Out 16 Yellow, 2-0
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Balance 15 White
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 0
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 2 TeamD 14-Blue 0
-
Redline 16 Gold 2 DVC Elite 16 Orange 0
-
TeamD 17-White wins 3-0 over Inside Out 17 Purple
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 17 Black
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17U State
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm wins 2-0 over IDV 14U COURTNEY
-
p25 15s defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
It's a wash between REDLINE 13 GOLD and DVC Elite 13 Red
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 2 TeamD 14-Red 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Academy 16E Phoenix, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 STL Crossfire 17 P1 0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 13 White (2)
-
Inside Out 16 Blue defeats Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2), 2-0
-
Unified 16-1 2 Dunes 16 Teal 1
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD defeats Club Apex 15 Grey, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Athlete HQ 14 White (2) and NorthShore 14 White
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD 2 Balance 15 Black 0
-
Balance 15 White wins 3-1 over Ballistic 15 Ellary
-
Dunes 14 Black defeats Athlete HQ 14 Black (1), 2-1
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 18C Green
-
DVC Elite 15 Red defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 2 Dunes 14 Black 0
-
TDV 16E defeats Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2), 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) 1
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) wins 2-0 over Unified 15-3
-
Imua Maggie wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 15-3 and Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
Dunes 14 Teal 2 WI Juniors 14-Elite 0
-
Munciana East 15 Black 2 Munciana East 15 Purple 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 ST1 2 Digtown 16 Red 1
-
TDV 12E 2 Athlete HQ 12-1 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 and DVC Elite 14 Blue
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 1-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 1 Munciana 14R Cougars 0
-
Digtown 12 Red wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Athlete HQ 12-1 wins 2-1 over Balance 12 White
-
TDV 14E 2 EVC 14 National 1
-
Dunes 15 Black 2 Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 0
-
Inside Out 14Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 14 Black (1)
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 1-0 over TDV 16E
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 2-0 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) 0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 3-0 over Prime Time 15 Orange
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-1 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Black 2 Digtown 16 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between NIVA 16 RAMPAGE and NorthShore 16 Gold
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 2 Prime Time 16 Blue 1
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 2-0 over Tenacity 18
-
CHiCKS 15-PiNK defeats MVBTA 15-1, 2-1
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 TDV 16N 1
-
Club Apex 17 Grey 2 TeamD 17-Blue 0
-
p25 16s wins 2-1 over STL Crossfire 16 ST1
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 WI Juniors 14-Elite 0
-
NorthShore 15 Blue 2 Munciana East 15 Black 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats Team Pineapple 15C Green, 2-1
-
Munciana East 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Empower 18U Fire
-
CHiCKS 15-PiNK defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
TDV 13NE defeats Dunes 13 Teal, 2-1
-
Unified 14-1 defeats REDLINE 14 BLACK, 2-1
-
TeamD 15-Red 2 CHiCKS 15-PiNK 0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamD 13-Red and DVC Elite 13 Blue
-
Legacy 17 defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between STL Crossfire 18 ST1 and Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Dunes 12 Black defeats Digtown 12 Red, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Balance 15 Black and DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Balance 13 White defeats DVC Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
TDV 16E wins 3-1 over Team Pineapple 16C Green
-
Team Pineapple 15C Green defeats Digtown 15 Red, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) wins 2-0 over Inside Out 16 Yellow
-
TDV 13NE defeats Inside Out 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Redline 16 Black defeats Prime Time 16 Orange, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tenacity 18 and Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray
-
Munciana 14R Panthers 2 DVC Elite 14 Red 0
-
TDV 12E wins 2-0 over NorthShore 12Gold
-
DVC Elite 16 Blue 2 Munciana East 16 Purple 0
-
It's a wash between IDV 15U JOSLYN and IDV 15U JOSLYN
-
TeamD 17-Red defeats TDV 17E, 2-0
-
TeamD 15-Stars 2 Ballistic 15 Ellary 1
-
NorthShore 15 Gold defeats Unified 15-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray and EVC 18 National
-
EVC 18 National defeats Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray, 4-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open defeats WI Juniors 14-Elite, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 1-0
-
Impact 15-National defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
NorthShore 12Gold 2 Digtown 12 Red 1
-
NorthShore 16 Blue defeats p25 16s, 1-0
-
TDV 16E defeats Redline 16 Gold, 2-0
-
TeamD 17-White defeats Balance 17's, 3-0
-
Prime Time 15 White 2 Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 0
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 2 Redline 17 BLACK 1
-
STL Crossfire 17 P1 2 Legacy 17 1
-
DVC Elite 16 Blue defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Empower 15U Flames and Digtown 15 Black
-
Dunes 13 Black 2 Inside Out 13 Purple 0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats Boiler Jrs 18 Gold, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black wins 2-0 over Munciana East 11 Purple
-
EVC 15 National wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 15 Red
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Grand Park 17E Tornadoes
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 2 NorthShore 16 Gold 1
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue 2 TeamD 14-White 0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats MVBTA 15-1, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Controlled Chaos 13 and TeamD 13-Red
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 TeamD 16-White 0
-
Dunes 12 Teal wins 3-0 over Balance 12 White
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 1-0 over MVBC Woodland 18u
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black wins 2-1 over Balance 12 White
-
IDV 14U COURTNEY defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open defeats Inside Out 14Mizuno Black, 1-0
-
Prime Time 18 Orange wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Indy United 16-1 2 DVC Elite 16 Green 0
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Athlete HQ 12-1 1
-
Munciana 16 Vipers wins 2-1 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Things end all tied up between DVC Elite 13 Red and Munciana East 13 Purple
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus defeats EVC 16 National, 2-1
-
Balance 13 White defeats Controlled Chaos 13, 2-0
-
TDV 13E defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) and Ballistic Jess 16
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 2 Attack VBC 16U Black 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black 2 TDV 12E 0
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 Balance 13 White 1
-
It's a wash between Munciana East 16 Purple and Inside Out 16 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Dunes 13 Teal and REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 13 Red
-
IDV 15U JOSLYN wins 2-1 over DVC Elite 15 Red
-
Inside Out 15 Blue defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) defeats TeamD 16-Blue, 2-1
-
Munciana 16 Lions 2 IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH 0
-
Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2) wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 White
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 Unified 15-2 1
-
TDV 13E 2 Dunes 13 Teal 0
-
EVC 16 National defeats DVC Elite 16 Green, 2-0
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 defeats Munciana East 18 Purple, 2-0
-
Unified 15-2 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2) 2 Prime Time 16 Orange 0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 16C Green
-
TDV 13E defeats Athlete HQ 13 Black (1), 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 16 Orange
-
LevelUp 17U State 2 Peak 17U-6 0
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Dunes 11 Black 0
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 2 DVC Elite 14 Red 1
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Blue
-
Empowered 14 Elite Navy wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 Yellow
-
Imua Maggie triumphant over Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 1-0
-
TDV 14E wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 Black
-
Team Pineapple 16C Green wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 White
-
TDV 13NE wins 2-1 over Digtown 13 Red
-
It's a wash between REDLINE 14 BLACK and Dunes 14 Black
-
NIVA 17 BB4 2 TeamD 17-Red 0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang defeats Unified 15-1, 2-1
-
TDV 16E 1 DVC Elite 16 Orange 0
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 CHiCKS 15-PiNK 1
-
NorthShore 16 Gold 2 Unified 16-2 1
-
It's a wash between Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN and Redline 16 Black
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-1 over Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel
-
Dunes 14 Black 2 REDLINE 14 BLACK 1
-
Dunes 17 Black defeats Redline 17 BLACK, 3-1
-
Impact 17-National defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 1
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-0 over Inside Out 16 Blue
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black defeats Indy United 16-1, 2-0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
Impact 16-National 2 Dunes 16 White 0
-
Dunes 15 Black wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Indy United 17-1 wins 2-0 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Munciana 13R Cheetahs, 2-0
-
Controlled Chaos 13 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 13 White (2)
-
DVC Elite 16 Blue defeats IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SMACK 16.1 Crush and Empower 16U Fierce
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) defeats Attack VBC 16U Green, 2-1
-
Dunes 15 Black defeats Unified 15-2, 2-0
-
Dunes 14 Black 2 Academy 13E Eagles 1
-
Club Apex 15 Grey wins 2-0 over Inside Out 15 Blue
-
Club Apex 15 Grey 2 p25 15s 0
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 2 NorthShore 16 Gold 0
-
p25 15s defeats Indy United, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats Grand Park 15E Fang, 2-0
-
IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Ellary
-
It's a wash between Academy 15E Vipers and NorthShore 16 Blue
-
Academy 17E Riptide 2 IMPACT 18U ELLIE 1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Munciana East 13 Purple, 3-0
-
Peak 17U-6 wins 2-0 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Munciana East 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Digtown 15 Black
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish defeats DVC Elite 14 Green, 2-0
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple defeats Athlete HQ 14 White (2), 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-1 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) defeats Balance 15 White, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Stars
-
Grand Park 15E Fang wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Tenacity 18
-
Grand Park 15E Fang vs NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Prime Time 18 Blue wins 2-0 over MVBC Woodland 18u
-
It's a wash between Prime Time 18 White and Redline 18 BLACK
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 2 p25 15s 0
-
DVC Elite 14 Green wins 2-1 over TeamD 14-Blue
-
SMACK 16.1 Crush 2 Inside Out 16 Yellow 0
-
TeamD 17-Red 2 Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 0
-
Dunes 12 Black wins 2-0 over Dunes 11 Black
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE 2 Balance 18 White 0
-
Prime Time 18 Orange defeats STL Crossfire 18 ST1, 1-0
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 2 Empower 18U Fire 0
-
Balance 18 White wins 2-1 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 Prime Time 15 White 0
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over Empower 15U Flames
-
Empower 18U Fire wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Dunes 16 Teal defeats Attack VBC 16U Black, 2-1
-
Prime Time 18 Blue defeats EVC 18 National, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 13 White (2) defeats Inside Out 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 Dunes 13 Teal 0
-
Team Pineapple 18C Green defeats Prime Time 18 White, 2-0
-
SMACK 16.1 Crush 2 DVC Elite 16 Green 0
-
It's a wash between Dunes 17 Black and Redline 17 BLACK
-
TDV 17E defeats Inside Out 17Mizuno Black, 2-1
-
TeamD 16-Stars 2 SMACK 16.1 Crush 0
-
p25 16s wins 1-0 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
Impact 15-National 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 DVC Elite 16 Blue 0
-
Redline 18 BLACK 2 Academy 18E Fury 0
-
Digtown 13 Red 2 Empower 13U Ignite 0
-
TeamD 16-White wins 2-1 over Imua Maggie
-
Team Pineapple 16C Green defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 2 Redline 17 BLACK 0
-
TeamD 16-Red 1 Ballistic Jess 16 0
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-1
-
Munciana 16 Lions 2 Grand Park 16E Pegasus 0
-
EVC 14 National defeats Inside Out 14 Red, 3-0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus wins 2-0 over TDV 16N
-
Digtown 12 Red wins 2-0 over Dunes 11 Black
-
EVC 14 National 2 SMACK 14.1 Clownfish 0
-
NorthShore 14 Blue defeats Inside Out 14 White, 2-0
-
NorthShore 18U wins 2-0 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
Munciana East 16 Purple 1 Impact 16-National 0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs 2 Empower 13U Ignite 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN wins 2-0 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
TeamD 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Peak 17U-6
-
It's a wash between TDV 15E and IDV 15U JOSLYN
-
Digtown 14 Black defeats TeamD 14-White, 2-0
-
Balance 13 Black 3 Munciana East 13 Purple 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 17E Tornadoes and MVBC Woodland 18u
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 2-0
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange defeats Unified 15-3, 2-1
-
Unified 16-1 2 Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 1
-
Dunes 17 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 17E
-
TDV 15NE defeats Digtown 15 Red, 2-0
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE 2 Prime Time 18 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold 2 MVBC Woodland 18u 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 TDV 17E 1
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue 1 Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 1
-
Balance 18 White defeats NorthShore 18U, 2-0
-
Redline 16 Black 2 Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN 1
-
Munciana 16 Vipers 1 Ballistic Jess 16 0
-
NorthShore 15 Gold 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2)
-
Unified 15-1 wins 2-0 over Empower 15U Blaze
-
Unified 16-3 wins 2-1 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
NorthShore 15 Blue defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT 2 CHiCKS 15-PiNK 0
-
IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Prime Time 18 Blue 2 Redline 18 BLACK 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 0
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 Impact 16-National 0
-
It's a wash between Prime Time 16 Orange and TeamD 16-Blue
-
TeamD 17-Red defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-White
-
It's a wash between TDV 17E and Dunes 17 Teal
-
It's a wash between Prime Time 18 White and Academy 18E Fury
-
Legacy 17 wins 2-0 over Peak 17U-6
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue wins 1-0 over Balance 13 White
-
Peak 17U-6 defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats p25 16s, 2-0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm defeats Empowered 14 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
EVC 18 National wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
NorthShore 15 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Ellary
-
Things end all tied up between Team Pineapple 12O Black and Dunes 12 Teal
-
Dunes 16 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 16-Blue
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats LevelUp 17U State, 2-0
-
Inside Out 14 Red 1 Digtown 14 White 0
-
NorthShore 16 Gold 2 Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 1
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 defeats Team Pineapple 18C Green, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 Inside Out 14 Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Inside Out 17Mizuno Black and Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
TDV 14E wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Inside Out 14 Yellow 2 Inside Out 14 White 0
-
Dunes 13 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 13E
-
Balance 12 White defeats Dunes 11 Black, 2-0
-
Unified 15-3 2 Balance 15 White 1
-
Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) defeats NorthShore 14 Gold, 2-0
-
NorthShore 15 Gold 1 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
TeamD 14-Red defeats REDLINE 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 Indy United 16-1 1
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 TeamD 15-Stars 0
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue defeats Inside Out 14 Yellow, 2-1
-
Redline 16 Black defeats Imua Maggie, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Black
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats DVC Elite 14 Green, 2-0
-
Munciana 14R Cougars defeats Inside Out 14 Yellow, 2-0
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Unified 16-1
-
TeamD 15-Red defeats Athlete HQ 15 Black (1), 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) 2 NorthShore 16 Gold 1
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 17U Black
-
Ballistic 15 Ellary defeats Balance 15 Black, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Unified 16-2, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats DVC Elite 14 Blue, 2-1
-
Digtown 14 Red defeats Munciana 14R Panthers, 2-0
-
Unified 16-2 defeats Ballistic Jess 16, 2-0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats EVC 18 National, 2-1
-
Inside Out 14Mizuno Black defeats NorthShore 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Dunes 14 Black, 2-1
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD wins 1-0 over Impact 15-National
-
Balance 18 White 2 Prime Time 18 Blue 0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Navy 2 TDV 14E 1
-
Things end all tied up between Digtown 14 Red and Munciana 14R Red Storm
-
TDV 14E 2 Munciana 14R Panthers 1
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple defeats Inside Out 14 Red, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black defeats Dunes 12 Black, 1-0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 STL Crossfire 18 ST1 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
Tenacity 18 2 NorthShore 18U 1
-
REDLINE 13 GOLD defeats Digtown 13 Red, 2-0
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE defeats Empower 18U Fire, 2-0
-
Munciana East 13 Purple wins 2-1 over Empower 13U Ignite
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-Blue
-
Tier Ten 17 Black 2 NIVA 17 BREAKERS 0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Teal
-
TDV 15NE defeats DVC Elite 15 Red, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 2 Empower 15U Flames 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 1 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
It's a wash between Empower 15U Flames and Munciana 15 Warriors
-
Prime Time 15 Orange 2 TDV 15NationalA 1
-
Dunes 15 Black defeats Athlete HQ 15 Black (1), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Unified 17-3 and Redline 17 BLACK
-
Munciana 14R Panthers wins 2-0 over NorthShore 14 Blue
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over WI Juniors 14-Elite
-
TeamD 14-White wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 Yellow
-
TDV 17E wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
Empowered 15 Elite White defeats TeamD 15-Stars, 2-0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats NIVA 17 BB4, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Lions 1 STL Crossfire 16 ST1 0
-
Munciana 14R Panthers wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 White
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Impact 17-National
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 14 Green
-
Unified 16-2 1 Prime Time 16 Blue 0
-
DVC Elite 14 Red wins 2-0 over NorthShore 14 Blue
-
NorthShore 18U wins 2-1 over IMPACT 18U ELLIE
-
TeamD 15-Stars 2 Balance 15 White 0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus wins 2-0 over IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH
-
TeamD 16-White defeats DVC Elite 16 Green, 2-0
-
TDV 13NE 2 IDV 13U ABI/JAE 0
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 1 Prime Time 16 Blue 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 ST1 2 IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH 0
-
IDV 13U ABI/JAE wins 2-0 over Inside Out 13 Purple
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green wins 2-1 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Impact 16-National wins 2-0 over Munciana East 16 Purple
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Balance 13 Black, 2-1
-
Impact 16-National defeats TeamD 16-Blue, 2-0
-
Unified 16-3 wins 2-1 over p25 16s
-
Things end all tied up between Controlled Chaos 13 and TeamD 13-Red
-
Balance 13 White 2 TDV 13NE 1
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm defeats EVC 14 National, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold wins 2-0 over Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay
-
Munciana 13R Zebras wins 2-0 over Inside Out 13 Purple
-
Dunes 12 Black defeats NorthShore 12Gold, 2-1
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 1
-
Impact 17-National wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17U State
-
Unified 17-3 2 Redline 17 BLACK 1
-
EVC 15 National 2 TDV 15NE 0
-
TeamD 17-Stars wins 2-1 over TeamD 17-Blue
-
Munciana 16 Vipers defeats Ballistic Jess 16, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Lions
-
Dunes 12 Teal wins 2-1 over Munciana East 11 Purple
-
MVBC Woodland 18u 2 Empower 18U Fire 0
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-0
-
IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH wins 1-0 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 0
-
IDV 13U ABI/JAE defeats DVC Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
Digtown 12 Red wins 2-0 over Dunes 12 Teal
-
Prime Time 18 White wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 15 Black (1)
-
Inside Out 15 Blue 2 Digtown 15 Black 0
-
TDV 13NE wins 2-0 over Balance 13 Black
-
YMCA Hitters 15U 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 17 Green and Tier Ten 17 Black
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14 White (2)
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm 2 Athlete HQ 14 White (2) 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
TeamD 17-Stars 2 LevelUp 17U State 0
-
EVC 18 National 3 Tenacity 18 0
-
TeamD 13-Red wins 2-0 over Balance 13 Black
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats TeamD 17-Stars, 2-0
-
It's a wash between DVC Elite 15 Red and IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH
-
YMCA Hitters 15U defeats TDV 15NE, 2-1
-
p25 15s defeats Inside Out 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 17 defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-1
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats TDV 15NE, 2-1
-
IDV 15U JOSLYN 2 YMCA Hitters 15U 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 2 TeamD 14-Red 1
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats Unified 16-1, 2-1
-
TeamD 14-Blue wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 White
-
Munciana 14R Cougars wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 White
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Indy United 17-1 defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Vipers defeats Prime Time 16 Blue, 2-1
-
Prime Time 16 Blue wins 2-1 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) 2 Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 1
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats TeamD 15-Red, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 17 Green
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 Impact 17-National 1
-
WI Juniors 14-Elite 2 Inside Out 14Mizuno Black 1
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-0 over Inside Out 15 Blue
-
Empowered 14 Elite Navy defeats TeamD 14-White, 2-1
-
Unified 16-1 wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U Black
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Digtown 13 Red, 2-1
-
EVC 16 National defeats Indy United 16-1, 2-0
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue 2 Controlled Chaos 13 1
-
Impact 16-National wins 1-0 over TeamD 16-Blue
-
NorthShore 12Gold defeats Dunes 11 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana East 11 Purple wins 2-0 over Balance 12 White
-
Dunes 13 Teal defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
Unified 17-3 2 Dunes 17 Teal 0
-
Balance 13 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 13-Red
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Unified 17-3 0
-
Inside Out 16 Yellow wins 2-0 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
MVBTA 15-1 defeats Empower 15U Blaze, 2-0
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over TDV 15NE
-
DVC Elite 16 Green wins 1-0 over TeamD 16-White
-
Club Apex 15 Grey 2 Balance 15 Black 0
-
TeamD 16-Stars defeats Imua Maggie, 2-0
-
Prime Time 16 Blue defeats Unified 16-2, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Impact 17-National and LevelUp 17U State
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
TDV 16N defeats Unified 16-3, 2-0
-
Impact 16-National wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U Green
-
TDV 15E wins 1-0 over IDV 15U JOSLYN
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Digtown 14 Red, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Cheetahs
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Dunes 12 Teal 0
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) vs Unified 15-2
-
Ballistic Jess 16 2 Attack VBC 16U Black 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 142E Black and Digtown 15 Red
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-1 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Impact 15-National 2 STL Crossfire 15 ST1 0
-
TDV 12E 2 Digtown 12 Red 0
-
TDV 12E defeats Dunes 12 Black, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) and Unified 17-3
-
Digtown 13 Red defeats TeamD 13-Red, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 2-0
-
Digtown 14 Red wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 14 Green
-
Dunes 14 Teal defeats NorthShore 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-1 over REDLINE 15 GOLD
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Empowered 15 Elite White 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
DVC Elite 14 Red 2 Inside Out 14 White 0
-
DVC Elite 16 Green wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 16 Orange
-
Things end all tied up between Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN and Redline 16 Black
-
Legacy 17 wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 BREAKERS
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 18C Green
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats Dunes 17 Teal, 2-1
-
Dunes 13 Black wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 13C Green
-
Munciana East 13 Purple 2 DVC Elite 13 Red 1
-
Academy 15E Vipers 1 TeamD 16-White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Munciana East 18 Purple, 3-0
-
NorthShore 16 Blue defeats DVC Elite 16 Green, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black defeats Redline 16 Black, 2-0
-
TeamD 16-Stars defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-1
-
Impact 16-National wins 1-0 over Attack VBC 16U Green
-
It's a wash between IDV 13U ABI/JAE and Munciana East 13 Purple
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 1 TeamD 16-Stars 0
-
Things end all tied up between Inside Out 13 Purple and Athlete HQ 13 White (2)
-
Inside Out 17 Purple wins 2-1 over TeamD 17-White
-
Things end all tied up between Inside Out 14 Yellow and Digtown 14 White
-
NIVA 17 BB4 defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-0
-
DVC Elite 14 Red defeats DVC Elite 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 18C Green defeats NorthShore 18U, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS 2 Inside Out 17 Purple 0
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 1 Unified 15-3 0
-
Dunes 13 Black defeats IDV 13U ABI/JAE, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 16 Lions and STL Crossfire 16 ST1
-
Dunes 17 Black 2 Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 2 Unified 14-1 0
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 2 Inside Out 16 Blue 0
-
NorthShore 15 Gold 2 TeamD 15-Red 1
-
Dunes 13 Black defeats TDV 13NE, 2-0
-
Inside Out 17 Purple 2 Balance 17's 1
-
TDV 15NationalA vs Unified 15-3
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black 2 Inside Out 17 Purple 0
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 2 TeamD 16-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between TeamD 17-Red and TDV 17E
-
Academy 18E Fury 2 Team Pineapple 18C Green 0
-
TeamD 14-Red 2 Inside Out 14Mizuno Black 0
-
Empower 13U Ignite defeats Athlete HQ 13 Black (1), 2-0
-
TeamD 14-White 2 NorthShore 14 Blue 1
-
DVC Elite 15 Red 1 EVC 15 National 0
-
Things end all tied up between Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay and MVBC Woodland 18u
-
Club Apex 17 Grey wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 17 Green
-
Redline 17 BLACK defeats Inside Out 17Mizuno Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between STL Crossfire 18 ST1 and Prime Time 18 Orange
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
TeamD 16-Blue wins 2-0 over Munciana East 16 Purple
-
Team Pineapple 15C Green wins 2-0 over TDV 15NE
-
Digtown 14 Red 2 Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 2-0
-
Club Apex 17 Grey defeats Balance 17's, 2-1
-
Munciana East 15 Black defeats Balance 15 Black, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Imua Maggie and SMACK 16.1 Crush
-
Impact 16-National wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay 2 Balance 18 White 0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm 3 Digtown 14 Red 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Blue
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats Munciana 16 Vipers, 2-0
-
Unified 14-1 wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Inside Out 14 Red defeats SMACK 14.1 Clownfish, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16E Banshees and TeamD 17-Blue
-
Unified 14-1 2 Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 1
-
Impact 17-National defeats Balance 17's, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 17 Green 2 TeamD 17-Stars 0
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-0 over Digtown 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Gold and TeamD 16-Stars
-
TeamD 13-Red wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 13 Blue
-
TeamD 16-White 2 EVC 16 National 0
-
TDV 15E defeats Team Pineapple 15C Green, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 14-1 and NorthShore 14 Gold
-
Unified 17-3 wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
It's a wash between Impact 16-National and Attack VBC 16U Green
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats NIVA 16 RAMPAGE, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Tenacity 18, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BB4 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
Things end all tied up between Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay and Prime Time 18 Blue
-
Team Pineapple 15C Green defeats YMCA Hitters 15U, 3-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE steps up for 1-0 win over NorthShore 16 Gold
-
NIVA 17 BB4 2 TeamD 17-Red 1
-
EVC 15 National 3 Dunes 15 Teal 0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Munciana 16 Lions, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay 2 Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray 0
-
Controlled Chaos 13 wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Cheetahs
-
Balance 18 White 2 Academy 17E Riptide 1
-
Munciana East 16 Purple wins 2-1 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
Unified 14-1 wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-Stars
-
Academy 14E En Fuego defeats Prime Time 15 White, 2-0
-
TeamD 17-White wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
EVC 14 National defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange defeats Empowered 15 Elite White, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between TeamD 16-Stars and Prime Time 16 Orange
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 2 IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH 0
-
TeamD 16-White wins 2-0 over Indy United 16-1
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats TeamD 17-Blue, 2-1
-
Dunes 12 Teal defeats NorthShore 12Gold, 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Gold defeats Prime Time 16 Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Dunes 11 Black and Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Empower 15U Flames and Digtown 15 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Empower 15U Flames 0
-
DVC Elite 13 Red defeats Empower 13U Ignite, 2-0
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD 2 Munciana East 15 Purple 0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel defeats STL Crossfire 18 ST1, 2-0
Highlights
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) defeats Balance 15 White, 2-0
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 TeamD 15-Stars 0
-
Club Apex 15 Grey wins 2-0 over Inside Out 15 Blue
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Athlete HQ 12-1 1
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 STL Crossfire 17 P1 0
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 WI Juniors 14-Elite 0
-
Balance 12 White defeats Dunes 11 Black, 2-0
-
Digtown 14 Black defeats TeamD 14-White, 2-0
-
Dunes 17 Black 2 Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 0
-
NorthShore 15 Blue 2 Munciana East 15 Black 0
-
Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) defeats NorthShore 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Stars
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish defeats DVC Elite 14 Green, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-0
-
Unified 15-3 2 Balance 15 White 1
-
Club Apex 15 Grey 2 p25 15s 0
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Dunes 11 Black 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 2 Dunes 14 Black 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 1
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) wins 2-0 over Unified 15-3
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Black
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Attack VBC 17 Green defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-0
-
Munciana East 15 Black 2 Munciana East 15 Purple 0
-
TeamD 17-White wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
DVC Elite 15 Red defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
LevelUp 17U State 2 Peak 17U-6 0
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
TeamD 17-Stars wins 2-1 over TeamD 17-Blue
-
Grand Park 15E Fang wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over TDV 15NE
-
Munciana 14R Cougars wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 White
-
IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Ellary
-
NIVA 17 BB4 2 TeamD 17-Red 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 TDV 17E 1
-
Impact 17-National defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 12-1 wins 2-1 over Balance 12 White
-
Inside Out 14Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 14 Black (1)
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats DVC Elite 14 Green, 2-0
-
p25 15s defeats Inside Out 15 Blue, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 2 NorthShore 16 Gold 0
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 1 Unified 15-3 0
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 Prime Time 15 White 0
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Unified 16-1
-
NorthShore 15 Blue defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
TeamD 14-Blue wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 White
-
Dunes 14 Teal 2 WI Juniors 14-Elite 0
-
TeamD 14-White 2 NorthShore 14 Blue 1
-
TeamD 14-Red defeats REDLINE 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
EVC 15 National 2 TDV 15NE 0
-
Unified 14-1 wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
TeamD 17-Stars 2 LevelUp 17U State 0
-
TeamD 17-Red 2 Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 0
-
TeamD 15-Red defeats Athlete HQ 15 Black (1), 2-0
-
TeamD 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Peak 17U-6
-
Munciana 14R Cougars defeats Inside Out 14 Yellow, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Balance 15 Black and DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Indy United 17-1 defeats Attack VBC 17 Green, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-1 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Club Apex 17 Grey defeats Balance 17's, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 BB4 defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-0
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 0
-
YMCA Hitters 15U 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 17U Black
-
Munciana 16 Vipers defeats Prime Time 16 Blue, 2-1
-
TDV 14E 2 EVC 14 National 1
-
IDV 14U COURTNEY defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Inside Out 14Mizuno Black defeats NorthShore 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) 2 NorthShore 16 Gold 1
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
Dunes 15 Black wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Unified 14-1 2 Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 1
-
Inside Out 14 Yellow 2 Inside Out 14 White 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats Team Pineapple 15C Green, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 0
-
Ballistic 15 Ellary defeats Balance 15 Black, 2-0
-
MVBTA 15-1 defeats Empower 15U Blaze, 2-0
-
Dunes 17 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 17E
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats DVC Elite 14 Blue, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Black defeats Unified 16-2, 2-1
-
IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Legacy 17 wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 BREAKERS
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Dunes 14 Black, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black 2 Inside Out 17 Purple 0
-
TeamD 17-Red defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-1
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-1 over REDLINE 15 GOLD
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats NIVA 16 RAMPAGE, 2-1
-
Impact 15-National 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats Grand Park 15E Fang, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-White
-
Impact 17-National defeats Balance 17's, 2-0
-
Club Apex 17 Grey wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 17 Green
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm defeats Empowered 14 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
Digtown 14 Red defeats Munciana 14R Panthers, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange defeats Empowered 15 Elite White, 2-1
-
CHiCKS 15-PiNK defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Unified 15-2 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 ST1 2 Digtown 16 Red 1
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Empower 15U Flames 0
-
Unified 14-1 defeats REDLINE 14 BLACK, 2-1
-
Prime Time 16 Blue wins 2-1 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 2 DVC Elite 14 Red 1
-
Unified 16-2 defeats Ballistic Jess 16, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats TDV 15NE, 2-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 Inside Out 14 Red 0
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD wins 1-0 over Impact 15-National
-
NorthShore 16 Gold 2 Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 1
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-1 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
NorthShore 15 Gold 2 TeamD 15-Red 1
-
Legacy 17 defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-1
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats EVC 18 National, 2-1
-
IDV 15U JOSLYN 2 YMCA Hitters 15U 0
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS 2 Inside Out 17 Purple 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 2 TeamD 14-Red 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay 2 Balance 18 White 0
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Unified 17-3 0
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats Unified 16-1, 2-1
-
Prime Time 18 White wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple defeats Athlete HQ 14 White (2), 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 3-0 over Prime Time 15 Orange
-
DVC Elite 14 Red defeats DVC Elite 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm defeats EVC 14 National, 2-0
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 CHiCKS 15-PiNK 1
-
Munciana 16 Vipers wins 2-1 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
TDV 15E defeats Team Pineapple 15C Green, 2-0
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-1 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
p25 16s wins 2-1 over STL Crossfire 16 ST1
-
Impact 15-National 2 STL Crossfire 15 ST1 0
-
Ballistic Jess 16 2 Attack VBC 16U Black 1
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 Indy United 16-1 1
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Lions
-
Balance 18 White 2 Prime Time 18 Blue 0
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 defeats Team Pineapple 18C Green, 2-0
-
Balance 13 White 2 TDV 13NE 1
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue 1 Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 2-0 over Tenacity 18
-
Dunes 12 Black defeats Digtown 12 Red, 2-1
-
Redline 16 Black defeats Imua Maggie, 2-1
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 Impact 16-National 0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm 3 Digtown 14 Red 0
-
Dunes 13 Teal defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats Dunes 17 Teal, 2-1
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus defeats EVC 16 National, 2-1
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
MVBC Woodland 18u 2 Empower 18U Fire 0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold wins 2-0 over Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 TeamD 16-White 0
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple defeats Inside Out 14 Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Gold and TeamD 16-Stars
-
Dunes 13 Black wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 13C Green
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Munciana 13R Cheetahs, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Munciana East 16 Purple and Inside Out 16 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 and DVC Elite 14 Blue
-
Munciana East 13 Purple 2 DVC Elite 13 Red 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Digtown 14 Red and Munciana 14R Red Storm
-
Team Pineapple 18C Green defeats NorthShore 18U, 2-0
-
Balance 18 White wins 2-1 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 STL Crossfire 18 ST1 0
-
Impact 16-National wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
TDV 16N defeats Unified 16-3, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black 2 TDV 12E 0
-
TDV 14E 2 Munciana 14R Panthers 1
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 2 TeamD 16-Blue 0
-
DVC Elite 16 Blue defeats IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay 2 Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray 0
-
Academy 15E Vipers 1 TeamD 16-White 0
-
Redline 17 BLACK defeats Inside Out 17Mizuno Black, 2-0
-
SMACK 16.1 Crush 2 Inside Out 16 Yellow 0
-
Prime Time 18 Blue defeats EVC 18 National, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Munciana East 18 Purple, 3-0
-
TeamD 13-Red wins 2-0 over Balance 13 Black
-
IDV 13U ABI/JAE defeats DVC Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
TDV 13NE wins 2-1 over Digtown 13 Red
-
NorthShore 16 Blue defeats DVC Elite 16 Green, 2-1
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE 2 Prime Time 18 White 0
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black defeats Dunes 12 Black, 1-0
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats Munciana 16 Lions, 2-0
-
TeamD 16-Stars defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black defeats Redline 16 Black, 2-0
-
TDV 16E wins 3-1 over Team Pineapple 16C Green
-
Munciana East 16 Purple wins 2-1 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2) wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 White
-
SMACK 16.1 Crush 2 DVC Elite 16 Green 0
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 Balance 13 White 1
-
Tenacity 18 2 NorthShore 18U 1
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE defeats Empower 18U Fire, 2-0
-
Prime Time 18 Blue 2 Redline 18 BLACK 0
-
Unified 17-3 2 Dunes 17 Teal 0
-
NorthShore 16 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 16 Orange
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 13 Red
-
Munciana East 13 Purple wins 2-1 over Empower 13U Ignite
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-1 over Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold 2 MVBC Woodland 18u 0
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 18C Green
-
Munciana 13R Zebras wins 2-0 over Inside Out 13 Purple
-
Controlled Chaos 13 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 13 White (2)
-
REDLINE 13 GOLD defeats Digtown 13 Red, 2-0
-
TDV 13NE defeats Dunes 13 Teal, 2-1
-
TeamD 16-White wins 2-1 over Imua Maggie
-
Dunes 13 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 13E
-
Redline 16 Black 2 Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN 1
-
Digtown 12 Red wins 2-0 over Dunes 12 Teal
-
It's a wash between IDV 13U ABI/JAE and Munciana East 13 Purple
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 1 TeamD 16-Stars 0
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) defeats TeamD 16-Blue, 2-1
-
Impact 16-National wins 1-0 over Attack VBC 16U Green
-
IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH wins 1-0 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
TDV 13NE wins 2-0 over Balance 13 Black
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus wins 2-0 over TDV 16N
-
Imua Maggie wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
Team Pineapple 16C Green wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 White
-
DVC Elite 16 Green wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 16 Orange
-
TDV 16E defeats Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN and Redline 16 Black
-
Dunes 12 Black defeats NorthShore 12Gold, 2-1
-
DVC Elite 13 Red defeats Empower 13U Ignite, 2-0
-
Digtown 13 Red defeats TeamD 13-Red, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Cheetahs
-
TDV 13E defeats Athlete HQ 13 Black (1), 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 13 White (2) defeats Inside Out 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Controlled Chaos 13 wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Cheetahs
-
Inside Out 16 Yellow wins 2-0 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
TeamD 17-White defeats Balance 17's, 3-0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang vs NorthShore 15 Gold
-
Inside Out 14 Red 1 Digtown 14 White 0
-
Tier Ten 17 Black 2 NIVA 17 BREAKERS 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-Blue
-
Attack VBC 17 Green 2 TeamD 17-Stars 0
-
Unified 15-1 wins 2-0 over Empower 15U Blaze
-
Inside Out 17 Purple wins 2-1 over TeamD 17-White
-
Dunes 15 Black 2 Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 0
-
TeamD 15-Red 2 MVBTA 15-1 0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT 2 CHiCKS 15-PiNK 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Teal
-
Things end all tied up between Inside Out 14 Yellow and Digtown 14 White
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 2 Empower 15U Flames 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 0
-
EVC 14 National 2 SMACK 14.1 Clownfish 0
-
NorthShore 15 Gold 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 17 Green and Tier Ten 17 Black
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-Stars
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD defeats Club Apex 15 Grey, 2-1
-
Grand Park 15E Fang defeats Unified 15-1, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black defeats Club Apex 17 Grey, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats TeamD 17-Blue, 2-1
-
REDLINE 15 GOLD 2 Munciana East 15 Purple 0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats TeamD 15-Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 15-3 and Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
Inside Out 17 Purple 2 Balance 17's 1
-
Athlete HQ 15 Black (1) 2 Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 1
-
TDV 14E wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Dunes 15 Black defeats Unified 15-2, 2-0
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
Academy 14E En Fuego defeats Prime Time 15 White, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 2 IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH 0
-
EVC 14 National defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Club Apex 15 Grey 2 Balance 15 Black 0
-
Inside Out 14 Red defeats SMACK 14.1 Clownfish, 2-1
-
Tier Ten 17 Black defeats TeamD 17-Stars, 2-0
-
Munciana 14R Panthers 2 DVC Elite 14 Red 0
-
NIVA 17 BREAKERS wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 17 Green
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 1 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Dunes 15 Teal wins 2-0 over Empower 15U Flames
-
TeamD 17-White wins 3-0 over Inside Out 17 Purple
-
NorthShore 15 Gold defeats Unified 15-1, 2-1
-
TDV 14E defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 17 Black
-
Club Apex 17 Grey 2 TeamD 17-Blue 0
-
Grand Park 15E Fang 2 Empower 15U Blaze 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 Black
-
EVC 14 National defeats Inside Out 14 Red, 3-0
-
TDV 15NE defeats DVC Elite 15 Red, 2-0
-
EVC 15 National defeats IDV 15U JOSLYN, 2-0
-
Club Apex 15 Grey defeats Munciana East 15 Black, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 IMPACT defeats MVBTA 15-1, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 2-0
-
TDV 15NationalA 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 1
-
Dunes 15 Black defeats Athlete HQ 15 Black (1), 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego wins 2-0 over IDV 15U CAMILLE/SARAH
-
Inside Out 15Mizuno Black 2 Unified 15-2 1
-
SMACK 14.1 Clownfish defeats Digtown 14 White, 2-0
-
Prime Time 15 White 2 Athlete HQ 15 White (2) 0
-
Prime Time 15 Orange defeats Unified 15-3, 2-1
-
NorthShore 14 Blue defeats Inside Out 14 White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TDV 15E and IDV 15U JOSLYN
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 1-0
-
Unified 17-3 2 Redline 17 BLACK 1
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
TDV 15E wins 1-0 over IDV 15U JOSLYN
-
NIVA 17 BB4 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
TDV 14E wins 2-0 over Digtown 14 Black
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 1 Munciana 14R Cougars 0
-
TeamD 17-Red defeats TDV 17E, 2-0
-
Impact 17-National wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17U State
-
DVC Elite 14 Red 2 Inside Out 14 White 0
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats Academy 16E Phoenix, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 15C Green wins 2-0 over TDV 15NE
-
Unified 14-1 wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Dunes 14 Black 2 Academy 13E Eagles 1
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over WI Juniors 14-Elite
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open defeats Inside Out 14Mizuno Black, 1-0
-
Peak 17U-6 defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
STL Crossfire 17 P1 2 Legacy 17 1
-
Digtown 14 Red 2 Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 1
-
TeamD 14-White wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 Yellow
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
Inside Out 15 Blue 2 Digtown 15 Black 0
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 2 Redline 17 BLACK 0
-
p25 15s defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
Unified 17-3 wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Impact 15-National defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
TDV 17E wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
Things end all tied up between Inside Out 17Mizuno Black and Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Blue
-
Munciana 14R Panthers wins 2-0 over NorthShore 14 Blue
-
TDV 15NE defeats Digtown 15 Red, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) 2 Redline 17 BLACK 1
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open defeats WI Juniors 14-Elite, 2-0
-
TeamD 15-Stars 2 Ballistic 15 Ellary 1
-
Digtown 14 Red wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 14 Green
-
TeamD 14-Red 2 Inside Out 14Mizuno Black 0
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple 2 TeamD 14-Blue 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 2 Unified 14-1 0
-
Dunes 14 Black defeats Athlete HQ 14 Black (1), 2-1
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17U State
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue 2 TeamD 14-White 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 1
-
Attack VBC 17U Black 2 Impact 17-National 1
-
Athlete HQ 14 White (2) defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Navy wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 Yellow
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Balance 15 White
-
Legacy 17 defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
Peak 17U-6 wins 2-0 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Inside Out 15 Blue defeats Munciana East 15 Purple, 2-0
-
Dunes 17 Black defeats Redline 17 BLACK, 3-1
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-0 over Digtown 15 Black
-
TeamD 17-Red 2 Dunes 17 Teal 0
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 defeats DVC Elite 15 Orange, 2-0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats NIVA 17 BB4, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Athlete HQ 17 Black (1) and Unified 17-3
-
DVC Elite 14 Red wins 2-0 over NorthShore 14 Blue
-
Impact VBC Smack 14 Open 2 TeamD 14-Red 0
-
YMCA Hitters 15U defeats TDV 15NE, 2-1
-
Legacy 17 wins 2-0 over Peak 17U-6
-
Dunes 14 Black 2 REDLINE 14 BLACK 1
-
Munciana East 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Digtown 15 Black
-
Empowered 15 Elite White defeats TeamD 15-Stars, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Impact 17-National
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 14-1 and NorthShore 14 Gold
-
Munciana 14R Red Storm wins 2-0 over IDV 14U COURTNEY
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Attack VBC 17U Black defeats LevelUp 17U State, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14 White (2)
-
WI Juniors 14-Elite 2 Inside Out 14Mizuno Black 1
-
Indy United 17-1 wins 2-0 over STL Crossfire 17 P1
-
Impact 15-National wins 2-0 over Inside Out 15 Blue
-
Inside Out 14 Miz. Purple wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 14 Green
-
STL Crossfire 15 ST1 2 p25 15s 0
-
DVC Elite 14 Blue defeats Inside Out 14 Yellow, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 15C Green defeats Digtown 15 Red, 2-0
-
Munciana 14R Panthers wins 2-0 over Inside Out 14 White
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Athlete HQ 14 Black (1) 0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Navy defeats TeamD 14-White, 2-1
-
It's a wash between REDLINE 14 BLACK and Dunes 14 Black
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Digtown 14 Red, 2-1
-
NorthShore 15 Blue wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 15 Orange
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 TDV 16N 1
-
Balance 18 White 2 Academy 17E Riptide 1
-
NorthShore 18U wins 2-1 over IMPACT 18U ELLIE
-
Empowered 15 Elite White wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Ellary
-
Prime Time 16 Blue defeats Unified 16-2, 2-1
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats IDV 14U COURTNEY, 2-0
-
TeamD 15-Stars 2 Balance 15 White 0
-
Redline 18 BLACK 2 Academy 18E Fury 0
-
Team Pineapple 18C Green defeats Prime Time 18 White, 2-0
-
Unified 16-1 2 Dunes 16 Teal 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 2 Attack VBC 16U Black 1
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE steps up for 1-0 win over NorthShore 16 Gold
-
Unified 16-2 1 Prime Time 16 Blue 0
-
Prime Time 18 Orange wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel defeats STL Crossfire 18 ST1, 2-0
-
NorthShore 18U wins 2-0 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
IMPACT 18U ELLIE 2 Balance 18 White 0
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus wins 2-0 over IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) wins 2-0 over Inside Out 16 Yellow
-
Attack VBC 16U Green wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 16C Green
-
Indy United 16-1 2 DVC Elite 16 Green 0
-
TeamD 16-White 2 EVC 16 National 0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 16 Lions and STL Crossfire 16 ST1
-
Prime Time 18 Orange defeats STL Crossfire 18 ST1, 1-0
-
TDV 13NE defeats Inside Out 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 18C Green
-
Dunes 13 Black defeats IDV 13U ABI/JAE, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Prime Time 18 White and Academy 18E Fury
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs defeats Digtown 13 Red, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 16 Black 2 Digtown 16 Red 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Unified 16-1 wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U Black
-
NorthShore 16 Gold defeats Prime Time 16 Blue, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 16C Green defeats Athlete HQ 16 White (3), 2-1
-
Dunes 12 Black wins 2-0 over Dunes 11 Black
-
Things end all tied up between STL Crossfire 18 ST1 and Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Attack VBC 16U Green defeats Inside Out 16 Yellow, 2-0
-
DVC Elite 16 Green wins 1-0 over TeamD 16-White
-
Grand Park 16E Pegasus defeats STL Crossfire 16 ST1, 2-1
-
EVC 16 National defeats Indy United 16-1, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Lions 2 IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH 0
-
Balance 18 White defeats NorthShore 18U, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Fury 2 Team Pineapple 18C Green 0
-
It's a wash between Prime Time 18 White and Redline 18 BLACK
-
Academy 17E Riptide 2 IMPACT 18U ELLIE 1
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel defeats Empower 18U Fire, 2-0
-
TDV 13NE 2 IDV 13U ABI/JAE 0
-
Dunes 13 Black 2 Inside Out 13 Purple 0
-
TeamD 16-Stars 2 SMACK 16.1 Crush 0
-
EVC 18 National defeats Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray, 4-0
-
Digtown 16 Red 2 DVC Elite 16 Blue 0
-
TDV 13E defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
Digtown 12 Red wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 12-1
-
Munciana 16 Lions 2 Grand Park 16E Pegasus 0
-
NorthShore 16 Gold 2 Unified 16-2 1
-
IDV 13U ABI/JAE wins 2-0 over Inside Out 13 Purple
-
EVC 16 National defeats DVC Elite 16 Green, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16 White (3) defeats Attack VBC 16U Green, 2-1
-
Unified 16-1 2 Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 1
-
NIVA 16 RAMPAGE 1 Prime Time 16 Blue 0
-
Dunes 16 Teal defeats Attack VBC 16U Black, 2-1
-
TeamD 16-White wins 2-0 over Indy United 16-1
-
STL Crossfire 16 ST1 2 IDV 16U LEXI/HANNAH 0
-
Dunes 13 Black defeats TDV 13NE, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 Dunes 13 Teal 0
-
TDV 12E wins 2-0 over NorthShore 12Gold
-
Impact VBC Smack 16 OPEN wins 2-0 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
It's a wash between Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray and EVC 18 National
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Tenacity 18, 2-0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes wins 1-0 over MVBC Woodland 18u
-
Munciana East 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Empower 18U Fire
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 13 White (2)
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Munciana East 13 Purple, 3-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Blue
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green wins 2-1 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2)
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 2-0
-
Dunes 12 Teal wins 2-1 over Munciana East 11 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between SMACK 16.1 Crush and Empower 16U Fierce
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 1-0 over TDV 16E
-
Prime Time 16 Orange 2 Inside Out 16 Blue 0
-
Balance 13 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 13-Red
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue 2 Controlled Chaos 13 1
-
TeamD 16-Blue wins 2-0 over Munciana East 16 Purple
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats p25 16s, 2-0
-
Impact 16-National 2 Dunes 16 White 0
-
Unified 16-3 wins 2-1 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Tenacity 18
-
Team Pineapple 13C Green 2 REDLINE 13 GOLD 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay defeats MVBC Woodland 18u, 1-0
-
Digtown 13 Red 2 Empower 13U Ignite 0
-
TeamD 16-Stars defeats Imua Maggie, 2-0
-
EVC 18 National wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Empower 18U Fire wins 2-0 over Prime Time 18 Orange
-
Things end all tied up between Prime Time 18 Blue and Grand Park 17E Tornadoes
-
Munciana 16 Vipers defeats Ballistic Jess 16, 2-0
-
TDV 12E defeats Dunes 12 Black, 1-0
-
Team Pineapple 12O Black wins 2-1 over Balance 12 White
-
NorthShore 12Gold 2 Digtown 12 Red 1
-
Athlete HQ 16 Black (1) defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-1
-
Munciana East 11 Purple 2 Dunes 12 Teal 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black defeats Indy United 16-1, 2-0
-
Redline 16 Gold 2 DVC Elite 16 Orange 0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs 2 Empower 13U Ignite 0
-
Balance 13 Black 3 Munciana East 13 Purple 0
-
TeamD 13-Red wins 2-0 over DVC Elite 13 Blue
-
Athlete HQ 16 McGhee (2) 2 Prime Time 16 Orange 0
-
EVC 18 National 3 Tenacity 18 0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Gray defeats Boiler Jrs 18 Gold, 2-0
-
Dunes 16 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 16-Blue
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Steel wins 2-0 over Munciana East 18 Purple
-
Prime Time 18 Blue wins 2-0 over MVBC Woodland 18u
-
STL Crossfire 18 ST1 2 Empower 18U Fire 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Grand Park 17E Tornadoes
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-0 over Inside Out 16 Blue
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black wins 2-0 over Empower 16U Fierce
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats Munciana 16 Vipers, 2-0
-
Dunes 12 Teal wins 3-0 over Balance 12 White
-
Unified 16-3 wins 2-1 over p25 16s
-
TDV 16E defeats Redline 16 Gold, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 13 Black (1) defeats Balance 13 Black, 2-1
-
p25 16s wins 1-0 over NorthShore 16 Blue
-
TeamD 16-Red 1 Ballistic Jess 16 0
-
TDV 16E 1 DVC Elite 16 Orange 0
-
Impact 16-National wins 1-0 over TeamD 16-Blue
-
Redline 16 Black defeats Prime Time 16 Orange, 2-0
-
Balance 13 White defeats DVC Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
Munciana East 11 Purple wins 2-0 over Balance 12 White
-
NorthShore 12Gold defeats Dunes 11 Black, 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Blue defeats p25 16s, 1-0
-
DVC Elite 13 Blue wins 1-0 over Balance 13 White