Replays
-
Henson Select (FL) wins 77-19 over Back2Basic Ballers (LA)
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) 43 Bay Area Elite (FL) 40
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 72-62 over Acreage Select (FL)
-
305 Elite (FL) picks up the 74-54 win against Team Rampage Black (MD)
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 55 Comets (FL) 47
-
It's a wash between TNBA South Hughes (FL) and Hoop Booth VA
-
SYI Spartans (FL) defeats Comets (FL), 51-29
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) getting it done in win over Team X-Factor (FL), 71-53
-
Comets (FL) with a win over Hoop Booth VA, 59-55
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Temple Terrace Thunder (FL), 68-44
-
MTS (IL) gets the victory over TNBA South Bener (FL), 59-57
-
Suns Team Harris (FL) triumphant over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 53-36
-
Louisiana Bulls Select steps up for 63-57 win over Team Carroll Premier (AL)
-
Raptors Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Suns Team Harris (FL), 59-52
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) getting it done in win over Acreage Select (FL), 66-41
-
It's a wash between Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) and Team Pipeline (TX)
-
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) getting it done in win over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 50-42
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) gets the victory over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 43-40
-
Hoop Booth VA 63 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 51
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) puts down MTS (IL) with the 62-60 victory
-
The Basketball Factory defeats Team Rampage Orange (MD), 57-51
-
Team Rampage (MD) 56 P3B Elite (FL) 43
-
TNBA South Hughes (FL) 51 Comets (FL) 46
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) defeats Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL), 47-44
-
Team New England (RI) steps up for 55-37 win over West Texas Force (TX)
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) getting it done in win over Florida Xclusive Elite, 59-49
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) getting it done in win over Team Rampage Black (MD), 61-50
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) wins 65-57 over Bulldogs (IL)
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) 48 San Antonio Cobras (TX) 38
-
Team New England victorious over Cleveland Elite (OH), 62-38
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Express Sportz (TX), 67-46
-
Team New England (RI) victorious over PFB Elite (NV), 46-39
-
Next Level (FL) defeats TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 55-42
-
Team TAB (FL) triumphant over Chicago Demons (IL), 54-36
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) defeats Team New England Academy (MA), 40-22
-
Team Denton (TX) steps up for 68-66 win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Team Biss (MD) puts down Team XAMA - France with the 30-27 victory
-
Chicago Demons (IL) 62 Team Biss (MD) 34
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) gets the victory over Wellington Wolves White (FL), 53-43
-
Team BOS (MA) with a win over LA X-treme Elite (LA), 80-14
-
TNBA South Orlando defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 74-29
-
Florida Rams wins 57-49 over Texas Chaos
-
Red Cloud (TX) 57 Team XAMA - France 41
-
Raptors (FL) triumphant over Red Cloud, 75-57
-
KBA Heat Elite (FL) with a win over Game Time Elite (MD), 58-25
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Dynasty Hoops (FL), 76-63
-
Team New England defeats Team TAB (FL), 66-56
-
Westside Flight (GA) wins 52-26 over Team Rampage Orange (MD)
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) defeats Team Carroll Premier (AL), 50-40
-
Suns Team Harris (FL) defeats GameTime Ballers (GA), 59-41
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) defeats UpNext Basketball (TX), 72-71
-
Raptors Elite defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 44-35
-
Cleveland (OH) picks up the 58-56 win against Texas Chaos
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) defeats J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL), 46-45
-
SYI Spartans (FL) getting it done in win over Cleveland Elite (OH), 58-33
-
West Texas Force 52 Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) 36
-
Comets (FL) steps up for 58-52 win over Southwest Tigers (TX)
-
Team Momentum (FL) puts down Raptors (FL) with the 68-64 victory
-
Express Sports Houston defeats TNBA South Orlando, 60-47
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) defeats TNBA South Butler (FL), 51-41
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) triumphant over Louisiana Bulls Select, 59-44
-
Team Carroll Premier (AL) 55 GameTime Ballers (GA) 53
-
Florida Rams defeats Comets (FL), 61-41
-
Raptors Elite victorious over LA X-treme Elite (LA), 29-21
-
Team Pipeline (TX) defeats Englewood Express (IL), 84-51
-
Raptors Elite (FL) getting it done in win over Total Development, Australia, 77-51
-
Next Level (SC) wins 65-50 over Cleveland Elite (OH)
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 57-54 over Express Sportz (TX)
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) emerges victorious in matchup against P3B Elite (FL), 67-17
-
Impact Elite (GA) emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Flight (TX), 62-60
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) 66 GameTime Ballers (GA) 45
-
Total Development, Australia defeats P3B Elite (FL), 42-39
-
Team Rampage (MD) 44 Louisiana Bulls Select 41
-
The Basketball Factory (CA) with a win over Westside Flight (GA), 42-37
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 52-41 win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Florida Rams 65 Hoop Booth VA 40
-
Hoop Booth VA wins 54-37 over San Antonio Cobras (TX)
-
Team New England (RI) defeats Chicago Demons (IL), 59-37
-
PBG Starzz (FL) steps up for 62-55 win over Texas Chaos
-
PBG Starzz (FL) gets the victory over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 72-38
-
Bears (MO) with a win over Bulldogs (IL), 57-46
-
Red Cloud (TX) wins 81-63 over 4 Corners Sportz (FL)
-
Cali Starz steps up for 49-43 win over Bears (MO)
-
Acreage Select (FL) wins 50-48 over Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
-
SYI Spartans (FL) defeats Chicago Demons (IL), 60-43
-
Hoop Booth VA victorious over TNBA South Hughes (FL), 47-28
-
Team Pipeline (TX) getting it done in win over Texas Blaze (TX), 95-59
-
Team New England Academy (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 54-53
-
Hoop Booth VA picks up the 60-42 win against Wellington Wolves White (FL)
-
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) getting it done in win over Suns Team Harris (FL), 42-41
-
West Texas Force (TX) defeats Cleveland Elite (OH), 62-50
-
PBG Starzz (FL) gets the victory over Temple Terrace Thunder (FL), 70-56
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Team XAMA - France, 57-36
-
Express Sportz (TX) getting it done in win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 69-47
-
Team Rampage (MD) picks up the 53-50 win against Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL)
-
Team X-Factor (FL) picks up the 57-18 win against Team Carroll Premier (AL)
-
The Basketball Factory getting it done in win over Florida Xclusive Elite, 58-53
-
Next Level (SC) 61 Team New England (RI) 40
-
Florida Elite defeats Bulldogs (IL), 56-23
-
Florida Rams puts down Dream- FL (FL) with the 63-50 victory
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) wins 41-36 over Omaha Celtics (NE)
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) victorious over Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV), 45-36
-
Team Pipeline (TX) steps up for 93-41 win over TNBA South Bener (FL)
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pipeline (TX), 76-67
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 59 MTS (IL) 51
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) puts down Team Rampage (MD) with the 35-32 victory
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 47-43 over Florida Rams
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) gets the victory over St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 59-38
-
Raptors Elite (FL) defeats Next Level (FL), 75-66
-
Raptors Elite (FL) wins 84-77 over MTS (IL)
-
Florida Elite gets the victory over Westside Flight (GA), 60-45
-
Team New England (RI) 44 The Heat (TX) 39
-
Comets (FL) puts down West Texas Force (TX) with the 46-45 victory
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) wins 43-41 over Team XAMA - France
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) wins 51-41 over Team Rampage Black (MD)
-
St Pete Skills Academy (FL) picks up the 46-15 win against Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Team New England wins 50-48 over Game Time Elite (MD)
-
Raptors Elite 50 PFB Elite (NV) 47
-
West Texas Force 82 Next Level (FL) 79
-
Team Momentum (FL) gets the victory over Team Grizzlies Elite (FL), 65-61
-
Team New England (RI) wins 54-14 over Team BOS Red (MA)
-
Team Momentum (FL) steps up for 62-49 win over Raptors (FL)
-
305 Elite (FL) 82 Texas Blaze (TX) 56
-
Team New England (RI) wins 35-29 over SYI Spartans (FL)
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) victorious over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 48-41
-
Hoop Booth VA steps up for 71-58 win over J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL)
-
Team New England Academy (MA) with a win over Game Time Elite (MD), 55-50
-
MTS (IL) triumphant over 4 Corners Sportz (FL), 80-67
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 46-42
-
Louisiana Bulls Select triumphant over San Antonio Cobras (TX), 38-31
-
Texas Chaos steps up for 60-39 win over Comets (FL)
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) wins 50-25 over Southwest Tigers (TX)
-
West Texas Force getting it done in win over Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL), 69-66
-
Team Momentum (FL) wins 51-47 over Dynasty Hoops (FL)
-
The Basketball Factory defeats Bears (MO), 74-54
-
Comets (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Game Time Elite (MD), 41-38
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Biss (MD), 54-44
-
Chicago Demons (IL) getting it done in win over West Texas Force (TX), 61-47
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) defeats Acreage Select (FL), 78-31
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) wins 46-28 over Team XAMA - France
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) gets the victory over Peach State Knights (GA), 63-53
-
St Pete Skills Academy (FL) wins 48-43 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) wins 73-61 over Florida Elite
-
Team TAB (FL) defeats West Texas Force (TX), 56-46
-
Chicago Demons (IL) defeats Team XAMA - France, 61-38
-
Game Time Elite (MD) 52 Peach State Knights (GA) 34
-
MTS (IL) defeats Team Biss (MD), 61-40
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) gets the victory over West Texas Force, 64-39
-
Team BOS (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 60-28
-
Florida Elite 72 Bears (MO) 56
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) victorious over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 85-45
-
PFB Elite (NV) gets the victory over Team BOS Red (MA), 51-26
-
Henson Select (FL) defeats San Antonio Flight (TX), 79-41
-
Team BOS (MA) 67 Team Rampage Black (MD) 31
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) wins 51-12 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Florida Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Team BOS (MA), 63-43
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) victorious over Team Rampage (MD), 56-47
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 62 Cali Starz 45
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) 52 Dream- FL (FL) 48
-
Florida Elite picks up the 49-47 win against EYSF Panthers (FL)
-
Next Level (FL) triumphant over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 61-21
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) 70 Team Rampage Orange (MD) 29
-
SYI Spartans (FL) with a win over Peach State Knights (GA), 56-49
-
Team New England (RI) 42 PFB Elite (NV) 37
-
Team New England triumphant over Next Level (SC), 45-35
-
Team TAB (FL) getting it done in win over Team New England (RI), 39-29
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) 59 Comets (FL) 55
-
Southwest Tigers (TX) gets the victory over KBA Heat Elite (FL), 56-51
-
Team New England Academy (MA) wins 55-46 over KBA Heat Elite (FL)
-
Westside Flight (GA) 61 Florida Xclusive Elite 44
-
Bay Area Elite (FL) defeats Team New England Academy (MA), 46-41
-
Comets (FL) wins 40-23 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Next Level (FL) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 51-47
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) triumphant over Total Development, Australia, 73-37
-
Englewood Express (IL) steps up for 51-48 win over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
Dream- FL (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL), 45-44
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) triumphant over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 55-42
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats TNBA South Foreman (FL), 58-18
-
Comets (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Peach State Knights (GA), 57-46
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) wins 88-66 over Raptors (FL)
-
Next Level (SC) victorious over SYI Spartans (FL), 51-43
-
TNBA South Kittleson (FL) gets the victory over Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA), 38-35
-
Temple Terrace Thunder (FL) gets the victory over TNBA South Foreman (FL), 53-29
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 53-39 win over The Heat (TX)
-
Team New England Academy (MA) gets the victory over Comets (FL), 65-55
-
Florida Lightning triumphant over Team Rampage Black (MD), 57-10
-
Team Pipeline (TX) 85 The Basketball Factory 63
-
TNBA South Hughes (FL) puts down TNBA South Foreman (FL) with the 58-16 victory
-
Comets (FL) getting it done in win over Omaha Celtics (NE), 75-39
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) defeats EYSF Panthers (FL), 47-43
-
Team New England wins 56-48 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) 79 Raptors Elite (FL) 59
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) getting it done in win over Team Denton (TX), 58-51
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 77-52 over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) defeats TNBA South Orlando, 50-47
-
Raptors Elite (FL) gets the victory over Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL), 80-48
-
Back2Basic Ballers (LA) 36 Impact Elite (GA) 30
-
Southwest Tigers (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 49-44
-
KBA Heat Elite (FL) with a win over Bay Area Elite (FL), 59-37
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) gets the victory over Team Momentum (FL), 74-58
-
Total Development, Australia puts down Dallas Razorbacks (TX) with the 59-40 victory
-
The Blazers (TX) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 70-42
-
Team Pipeline victorious over UpNext, 83-45
-
Florida Lightning 65 LA X-treme Elite (LA) 8
-
Henson Select (FL) steps up for 75-45 win over Impact Elite (GA)
-
4 Corners Sportz (FL) defeats Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 64-38
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 57-46 over GameTime Ballers (GA)
-
Raptors Elite (FL) defeats West Texas Force, 46-43
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) 51 Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 20
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) with a win over Reach Higher Kings Blue, 52-39
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 53-26 over TNBA South Hughes (FL)
-
Team XAMA - France getting it done in win over TNBA South Foreman (FL), 33-25
-
Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL) wins 49-42 over Next Level (FL)
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) with a win over Englewood Express (IL), 64-46
-
Team Rampage Black (MD) defeats PFB Elite (NV), 50-40
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) puts down Dynasty Hoops (FL) with the 60-39 victory
-
Raptors (FL) gets the victory over Dynasty Hoops (FL), 60-51
-
Acreage Select (FL) gets the victory over Team Rampage Orange (MD), 53-35
-
Texas Chaos triumphant over Hoop Booth VA, 71-58
-
Game Time Elite (MD) emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Elite (FL), 50-40
-
Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL) 57 Omaha Celtics (NE) 47
-
San Antonio Flight (TX) steps up for 55-52 win over Back2Basic Ballers (LA)
-
Team X-Factor (FL) defeats Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA), 58-39
-
Chicago Demons (IL) steps up for 63-45 win over EYSF Panthers (FL)
-
Team BOS (MA) defeats Raptors Elite, 64-21
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) wins 61-60 over Team X-Factor (FL)
-
Temple Terrace Thunder (FL) victorious over Team XAMA - France, 58-29
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) with a win over Red Cloud (TX), 79-59
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 68-64 over Red Cloud (TX)
-
Texas Blaze (TX) puts down Team Rampage Black (MD) with the 54-27 victory
-
Cali Starz triumphant over 4 Corners Sportz (FL), 51-47
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) with a win over Chicago Demons (IL), 79-60
-
Team Carroll Premier (AL) emerges victorious in matchup against Reach Higher Kings Black (GA), 53-43
-
P3B Elite (FL) defeats Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 47-43
-
TNBA South Kittleson (FL) defeats San Antonio Cobras (TX), 67-40
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) triumphant over Southwest Tigers (TX), 47-29
-
Florida Xclusive Elite wins 64-45 over Team Rampage Orange (MD)
-
Bulldogs (IL) with a win over Cali Starz, 66-64
-
Florida Lightning victorious over Team BOS (MA), 55-39
-
Game Time Elite (MD) 63 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 40
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) victorious over Texas Blaze (TX), 43-41
-
Game Time Elite (MD) triumphant over Next Level (SC), 68-56
-
Hoop Booth VA with a win over Louisiana Bulls Select, 46-39
-
Florida Lightning getting it done in win over Team Rampage Black (MD), 63-26
-
Dream- FL (FL) steps up for 50-23 win over Omaha Celtics (NE)
-
Game Time Elite (MD) defeats Comets (FL), 74-46
-
Team Denton (TX) defeats Acreage Select (FL), 66-55
-
Team Rampage (MD) 46 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 34
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 39-14 win over Team BOS Red (MA)
-
Florida Elite triumphant over Cali Starz, 73-33
-
Hoop Booth VA 74 Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL) 64
-
Henson Select (FL) puts down Back2Basic Ballers (LA) with the 76-49 victory
-
Henson Select (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Impact Elite (GA), 86-28
-
Westside Flight (GA) wins 63-49 over Englewood Express (IL)
-
Raptors Elite (FL) 90 Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 52
-
Texas Chaos wins 45-44 over The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX)
-
Back2Basic Ballers (LA) steps up for 45-42 win over San Antonio Flight (TX)
Highlights
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) defeats Team New England Academy (MA), 40-22
-
Henson Select (FL) puts down Back2Basic Ballers (LA) with the 76-49 victory
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) wins 73-61 over Florida Elite
-
Next Level (FL) defeats TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 55-42
-
Florida Lightning victorious over Team BOS (MA), 55-39
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 72-62 over Acreage Select (FL)
-
Team Momentum (FL) gets the victory over Team Grizzlies Elite (FL), 65-61
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 59 MTS (IL) 51
-
Hoop Booth VA victorious over TNBA South Hughes (FL), 47-28
-
Team Rampage (MD) 44 Louisiana Bulls Select 41
-
SYI Spartans (FL) defeats Comets (FL), 51-29
-
Team New England Academy (MA) gets the victory over Comets (FL), 65-55
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pipeline (TX), 76-67
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) gets the victory over Wellington Wolves White (FL), 53-43
-
Florida Elite picks up the 49-47 win against EYSF Panthers (FL)
-
MTS (IL) gets the victory over TNBA South Bener (FL), 59-57
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) wins 50-25 over Southwest Tigers (TX)
-
Acreage Select (FL) wins 50-48 over Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
-
PBG Starzz (FL) steps up for 62-55 win over Texas Chaos
-
Team New England wins 50-48 over Game Time Elite (MD)
-
Florida Lightning triumphant over Team Rampage Black (MD), 57-10
-
Team BOS (MA) defeats Raptors Elite, 64-21
-
Team New England (RI) victorious over PFB Elite (NV), 46-39
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 68-64 over Red Cloud (TX)
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) with a win over Chicago Demons (IL), 79-60
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) 66 GameTime Ballers (GA) 45
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 62 Cali Starz 45
-
Hoop Booth VA 63 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 51
-
MTS (IL) defeats Team Biss (MD), 61-40
-
TNBA South Hughes (FL) 51 Comets (FL) 46
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) wins 51-41 over Team Rampage Black (MD)
-
Cleveland (OH) picks up the 58-56 win against Texas Chaos
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) getting it done in win over Florida Xclusive Elite, 59-49
-
Next Level (FL) triumphant over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 61-21
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 47-43 over Florida Rams
-
Comets (FL) puts down West Texas Force (TX) with the 46-45 victory
-
TNBA South Kittleson (FL) defeats San Antonio Cobras (TX), 67-40
-
Cali Starz triumphant over 4 Corners Sportz (FL), 51-47
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) defeats TNBA South Butler (FL), 51-41
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) defeats TNBA South Butler (FL), 51-41
-
Hoop Booth VA 74 Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL) 64
-
Back2Basic Ballers (LA) steps up for 45-42 win over San Antonio Flight (TX)
-
Team New England defeats Team TAB (FL), 66-56
-
SYI Spartans (FL) defeats Chicago Demons (IL), 60-43
-
Next Level (FL) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 51-47
-
Henson Select (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Impact Elite (GA), 86-28
-
Team Pipeline (TX) 85 The Basketball Factory 63
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) wins 46-28 over Team XAMA - France
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) gets the victory over West Texas Force, 64-39
-
Team New England Academy (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 54-53
-
Game Time Elite (MD) triumphant over Next Level (SC), 68-56
-
TNBA South Kittleson (FL) gets the victory over Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA), 38-35
-
TNBA South Kittleson (FL) gets the victory over Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA), 38-35
-
Team Momentum (FL) puts down Raptors (FL) with the 68-64 victory
-
TNBA South Hughes (FL) puts down TNBA South Foreman (FL) with the 58-16 victory
-
Florida Elite gets the victory over Westside Flight (GA), 60-45
-
Raptors Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Suns Team Harris (FL), 59-52
-
SYI Spartans (FL) with a win over Peach State Knights (GA), 56-49
-
Comets (FL) getting it done in win over Omaha Celtics (NE), 75-39
-
Team Rampage (MD) 56 P3B Elite (FL) 43
-
Team Pipeline (TX) getting it done in win over Texas Blaze (TX), 95-59
-
Comets (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Game Time Elite (MD), 41-38
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) puts down Dynasty Hoops (FL) with the 60-39 victory
-
Hoop Booth VA steps up for 71-58 win over J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL)
-
West Texas Force (TX) defeats Cleveland Elite (OH), 62-50
-
Louisiana Bulls Select steps up for 63-57 win over Team Carroll Premier (AL)
-
The Basketball Factory defeats Bears (MO), 74-54
-
Team BOS (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 60-28
-
Texas Chaos wins 45-44 over The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX)
-
Texas Chaos wins 45-44 over The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX)
-
Southwest Tigers (TX) gets the victory over KBA Heat Elite (FL), 56-51
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) defeats EYSF Panthers (FL), 47-43
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 77-52 over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 77-52 over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 77-52 over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
Raptors Elite victorious over LA X-treme Elite (LA), 29-21
-
Team New England wins 56-48 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) 79 Raptors Elite (FL) 59
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) 79 Raptors Elite (FL) 59
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) 43 Bay Area Elite (FL) 40
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Express Sportz (TX), 67-46
-
West Texas Force 52 Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) 36
-
Red Cloud (TX) 57 Team XAMA - France 41
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) getting it done in win over Team Denton (TX), 58-51
-
Next Level (SC) 61 Team New England (RI) 40
-
PFB Elite (NV) gets the victory over Team BOS Red (MA), 51-26
-
Raptors Elite (FL) getting it done in win over Total Development, Australia, 77-51
-
St Pete Skills Academy (FL) wins 48-43 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
PBG Starzz (FL) gets the victory over Temple Terrace Thunder (FL), 70-56
-
Acreage Select (FL) gets the victory over Team Rampage Orange (MD), 53-35
-
Team Rampage Black (MD) defeats PFB Elite (NV), 50-40
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) defeats TNBA South Orlando, 50-47
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) getting it done in win over Team X-Factor (FL), 71-53
-
Florida Rams puts down Dream- FL (FL) with the 63-50 victory
-
Westside Flight (GA) wins 63-49 over Englewood Express (IL)
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) wins 65-57 over Bulldogs (IL)
-
Team Rampage (MD) picks up the 53-50 win against Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL)
-
Team Carroll Premier (AL) 55 GameTime Ballers (GA) 53
-
West Texas Force 82 Next Level (FL) 79
-
Raptors Elite (FL) gets the victory over Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL), 80-48
-
Team Rampage (MD) 46 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 34
-
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) getting it done in win over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 50-42
-
Henson Select (FL) defeats San Antonio Flight (TX), 79-41
-
Back2Basic Ballers (LA) 36 Impact Elite (GA) 30
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) 52 Dream- FL (FL) 48
-
Suns Team Harris (FL) defeats GameTime Ballers (GA), 59-41
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) victorious over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 85-45
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 55 Comets (FL) 47
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) with a win over Red Cloud (TX), 79-59
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) defeats J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL), 46-45
-
Temple Terrace Thunder (FL) victorious over Team XAMA - France, 58-29
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 52-41 win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) wins 43-41 over Team XAMA - France
-
Raptors Elite (FL) wins 84-77 over MTS (IL)
-
Team X-Factor (FL) defeats Reach Higher Kings Blue (GA), 58-39
-
Team TAB (FL) defeats West Texas Force (TX), 56-46
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) 59 Comets (FL) 55
-
Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL) 57 Omaha Celtics (NE) 47
-
Florida Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Team BOS (MA), 63-43
-
Next Level (SC) victorious over SYI Spartans (FL), 51-43
-
PBG Starzz (FL) gets the victory over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 72-38
-
Chicago Demons (IL) 62 Team Biss (MD) 34
-
Raptors (FL) gets the victory over Dynasty Hoops (FL), 60-51
-
Bears (MO) with a win over Bulldogs (IL), 57-46
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) defeats Team Carroll Premier (AL), 50-40
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) wins 51-12 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Florida Elite triumphant over Cali Starz, 73-33
-
Westside Flight (GA) wins 52-26 over Team Rampage Orange (MD)
-
Express Sports Houston defeats TNBA South Orlando, 60-47
-
Louisiana Bulls Select triumphant over San Antonio Cobras (TX), 38-31
-
Southwest Tigers (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 49-44
-
Bay Area Elite (FL) defeats Team New England Academy (MA), 46-41
-
Team New England (RI) 42 PFB Elite (NV) 37
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) defeats UpNext Basketball (TX), 72-71
-
Hoop Booth VA picks up the 60-42 win against Wellington Wolves White (FL)
-
The Basketball Factory getting it done in win over Florida Xclusive Elite, 58-53
-
KBA Heat Elite (FL) with a win over Game Time Elite (MD), 58-25
-
Comets (FL) with a win over Hoop Booth VA, 59-55
-
Team Pipeline (TX) defeats Englewood Express (IL), 84-51
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) gets the victory over Team Momentum (FL), 74-58
-
Team New England (RI) steps up for 55-37 win over West Texas Force (TX)
-
Game Time Elite (MD) 63 Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) 40
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) emerges victorious in matchup against P3B Elite (FL), 67-17
-
Florida Rams wins 57-49 over Texas Chaos
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) getting it done in win over Team Rampage Black (MD), 61-50
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) gets the victory over St Pete Skills Academy (FL), 59-38
-
Comets (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Peach State Knights (GA), 57-46
-
Team TAB (FL) triumphant over Chicago Demons (IL), 54-36
-
Temple Terrace Thunder (FL) gets the victory over TNBA South Foreman (FL), 53-29
-
Team Denton (TX) steps up for 68-66 win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
305 Elite (FL) 82 Texas Blaze (TX) 56
-
Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL) wins 49-42 over Next Level (FL)
-
KBA Heat Elite (FL) with a win over Bay Area Elite (FL), 59-37
-
Comets (FL) wins 40-23 over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Express Sportz (TX) getting it done in win over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 69-47
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) defeats Acreage Select (FL), 78-31
-
MTS (IL) triumphant over 4 Corners Sportz (FL), 80-67
-
Suns Team Harris (FL) triumphant over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 53-36
-
Team New England (RI) wins 35-29 over SYI Spartans (FL)
-
Raptors Elite defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 44-35
-
Florida Lightning getting it done in win over Team Rampage Black (MD), 63-26
-
Florida Elite 72 Bears (MO) 56
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) triumphant over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 55-42
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) victorious over Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 48-41
-
Total Development, Australia puts down Dallas Razorbacks (TX) with the 59-40 victory
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) triumphant over Louisiana Bulls Select, 59-44
-
Texas Chaos steps up for 60-39 win over Comets (FL)
-
TNBA South Orlando defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 74-29
-
TNBA South Orlando defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 74-29
-
Triple Threat Unsigned (FL) 70 Team Rampage Orange (MD) 29
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 46-42
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) defeats Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL), 47-44
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) getting it done in win over Acreage Select (FL), 66-41
-
Raptors (FL) triumphant over Red Cloud, 75-57
-
The Blazers (TX) defeats Florence International Bball Assoc (SC), 70-42
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Dynasty Hoops (FL), 76-63
-
Team Momentum (FL) steps up for 62-49 win over Raptors (FL)
-
Team X-Factor (FL) picks up the 57-18 win against Team Carroll Premier (AL)
-
TNBA South Santana (FL) puts down MTS (IL) with the 62-60 victory
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats TNBA South Foreman (FL), 58-18
-
The Basketball Factory defeats Team Rampage Orange (MD), 57-51
-
St Pete Skills Academy (FL) picks up the 46-15 win against Florence International Bball Assoc (SC)
-
Team New England triumphant over Next Level (SC), 45-35
-
Florence International Bball Assoc (SC) gets the victory over Peach State Knights (GA), 63-53
-
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV) getting it done in win over Suns Team Harris (FL), 42-41
-
West Texas Force getting it done in win over Miami Runnin' Rebels (FL), 69-66
-
Henson Select (FL) wins 77-19 over Back2Basic Ballers (LA)
-
Game Time Elite (MD) defeats Comets (FL), 74-46
-
Westside Flight (GA) 61 Florida Xclusive Elite 44
-
Team TAB (FL) getting it done in win over Team New England (RI), 39-29
-
Team Biss (MD) puts down Team XAMA - France with the 30-27 victory
-
Raptors Elite (FL) defeats Next Level (FL), 75-66
-
Team Carroll Premier (AL) emerges victorious in matchup against Reach Higher Kings Black (GA), 53-43
-
SYI Spartans (FL) getting it done in win over Cleveland Elite (OH), 58-33
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 53-39 win over The Heat (TX)
-
Chicago Demons (IL) steps up for 63-45 win over EYSF Panthers (FL)
-
Team Pipeline victorious over UpNext, 83-45
-
Team Pipeline victorious over UpNext, 83-45
-
Comets (FL) steps up for 58-52 win over Southwest Tigers (TX)
-
Total Development, Australia defeats P3B Elite (FL), 42-39
-
Florida Rams defeats Comets (FL), 61-41
-
Game Time Elite (MD) emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Elite (FL), 50-40
-
Florida Elite defeats Bulldogs (IL), 56-23
-
Team Momentum (FL) wins 51-47 over Dynasty Hoops (FL)
-
Raptors Elite 50 PFB Elite (NV) 47
-
TNBA South Bener (FL) with a win over Englewood Express (IL), 64-46
-
Wellington Wolves White (FL) 48 San Antonio Cobras (TX) 38
-
Florida Lightning 65 LA X-treme Elite (LA) 8
-
Chicago Demons (IL) getting it done in win over West Texas Force (TX), 61-47
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 57-54 over Express Sportz (TX)
-
Cali Starz steps up for 49-43 win over Bears (MO)
-
Impact Elite (GA) emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Flight (TX), 62-60
-
305 Elite (FL) picks up the 74-54 win against Team Rampage Black (MD)
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) gets the victory over TNBA South Kittleson (FL), 43-40
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) victorious over Texas Blaze (TX), 43-41
-
Team BOS (MA) 67 Team Rampage Black (MD) 31
-
PFB Elite (NV) steps up for 39-14 win over Team BOS Red (MA)
-
Team New England (RI) 44 The Heat (TX) 39
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers (TX) wins 41-36 over Omaha Celtics (NE)
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Temple Terrace Thunder (FL), 68-44
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Temple Terrace Thunder (FL), 68-44
-
Team XAMA - France getting it done in win over TNBA South Foreman (FL), 33-25
-
Next Level (SC) wins 65-50 over Cleveland Elite (OH)
-
Next Level (SC) wins 65-50 over Cleveland Elite (OH)
-
P3B Elite (FL) defeats Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 47-43
-
Holiday Hoops Finest (FL) triumphant over Southwest Tigers (TX), 47-29
-
Dream- FL (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Lake Nona Cobras Blue (FL), 45-44
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) wins 61-60 over Team X-Factor (FL)
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) wins 61-60 over Team X-Factor (FL)
-
Team New England Academy (MA) wins 55-46 over KBA Heat Elite (FL)
-
San Antonio Flight (TX) steps up for 55-52 win over Back2Basic Ballers (LA)
-
Henson Select (FL) steps up for 75-45 win over Impact Elite (GA)
-
Texas Chaos triumphant over Hoop Booth VA, 71-58
-
Team Grizzlies Elite (FL) wins 88-66 over Raptors (FL)
-
4 Corners Sportz (FL) defeats Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 64-38
-
4 Corners Sportz (FL) defeats Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 64-38
-
TNBA South Butler (FL) puts down Team Rampage (MD) with the 35-32 victory
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) 51 Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 20
-
Hoop Booth VA with a win over Louisiana Bulls Select, 46-39
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Biss (MD), 54-44
-
PBG Starzz (FL) wins 53-26 over TNBA South Hughes (FL)
-
Team Pipeline (TX) steps up for 93-41 win over TNBA South Bener (FL)
-
The Basketball Factory (CA) with a win over Westside Flight (GA), 42-37
-
The Basketball Factory (CA) with a win over Westside Flight (GA), 42-37
-
Raptors Elite (FL) 90 Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 52
-
Raptors Elite (FL) defeats West Texas Force, 46-43
-
EYSF Panthers (FL) with a win over Reach Higher Kings Blue, 52-39
-
Dream- FL (FL) steps up for 50-23 win over Omaha Celtics (NE)
-
Texas Blaze (TX) puts down Team Rampage Black (MD) with the 54-27 victory
-
Florida Rams 65 Hoop Booth VA 40
-
305 Elite (FL) wins 57-46 over GameTime Ballers (GA)
-
Game Time Elite (MD) 52 Peach State Knights (GA) 34
-
Team BOS (MA) with a win over LA X-treme Elite (LA), 80-14
-
Team New England (RI) defeats Chicago Demons (IL), 59-37
-
Florida Xclusive Elite wins 64-45 over Team Rampage Orange (MD)
-
Cleveland (OH) defeats Team XAMA - France, 57-36
-
GameTime Ballers (GA) victorious over Ohio Valley Hidden Gems (WV), 45-36
-
Team Denton (TX) defeats Acreage Select (FL), 66-55
-
Hoop Booth VA wins 54-37 over San Antonio Cobras (TX)
-
Chicago Demons (IL) defeats Team XAMA - France, 61-38
-
J. Will Orangemen Elite (FL) victorious over Team Rampage (MD), 56-47
-
Team New England Academy (MA) with a win over Game Time Elite (MD), 55-50
-
Team New England victorious over Cleveland Elite (OH), 62-38
-
Team New England (RI) wins 54-14 over Team BOS Red (MA)
-
Red Cloud (TX) wins 81-63 over 4 Corners Sportz (FL)
-
Englewood Express (IL) steps up for 51-48 win over UpNext Basketball (TX)
-
Bulldogs (IL) with a win over Cali Starz, 66-64
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) triumphant over Total Development, Australia, 73-37
-
Reach Higher Kings Black (GA) triumphant over Total Development, Australia, 73-37