Teams
-
7 Elite Academy 7 Elite Academy 03B South (UT)
-
7 Elite Academy 7 Elite Academy 05B South (UT)
-
ANMUS Martin United Soccer Club 2003/04/05 Girls High School (FL)
-
ANMUS Martin United Soccer Club 2005 Boys Black (FL)
-
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. ANPSL PSL/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL Hurricanes 2005 Boys (FL)
-
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. ANPSL PSL/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL Hurricanes 2006/2007 Girls
-
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. ANPSL PSL/HURRICANES, INC. PSL HURRICANES 2006 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
-
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL 2003/2004 Men's Premier (FL)
-
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL Altitude 2006/2007 Boys (FL)
-
ASBAM Barca Academy Pro Miami 20/21 2006 BLAU (FL)
-
ASKDL Miami Rush Kendall SC 2003 Reserve (FL)
-
ASSKS South Kendall Sunblazer Soccer Club, Inc. SK Sunblazer 05-Gold (FL)
-
ASSKS South Kendall Sunblazer Soccer Club, Inc. SK Sunblazer U19 Girls-GOLD (FL)
-
ASSPF Soccer Paradise 2005 (FL)
-
ASSPF Soccer Paradise Banfield FC - 2004 (FL)
-
ASTRP Tropical Soccer Tropical Impact 2006 G Premier (FL)
-
ASWPU West Pines United FC West Pines United FC 2006 Boys Premier Pedraza (FL)
-
Barca Academy Orlando Bara Academy Orlando U16 Blau (FL)
-
Barca Academy Orlando Bara Academy Orlando U19 Blau (FL)
-
Braden River SC CSBRS Braden River SC 03/04 Girls Elite (FL)
-
Braden River SC CSBRS Braden River SC 05 Girls Premier
-
Braden River SC CSBRS Braden River SC 06 Girls Elite (FL)
-
Braden River SC CSBRS Braden River SC 06 Girls Premier (FL)
-
Brick Township SA Superstorm (NJ)
-
BVB International Academy Texas 07 B Yellow (TXN)
-
Cape Coral Soccer 2007 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL)
-
Chargers SC LWR Chargers LWR B2005 Premier (FL)
-
Chargers SC LWR Chargers LWR B2007 Premier (FL)
-
CO Elevation FC 05G Summit (CO)
-
Colorado Rapids Rapids CR 03/04G Select (CO)
-
Coppell Youth SA Coppell FC 05B Williams Black (TXN)
-
Dallas Pegasus Soccer Club Dallas Pegasus 06 Boys Baird (TXN)
-
Evolution Omaha 03/04 (NE)
-
FC SESA FC SESA Strikers 04 USYS NL
-
FC Tampa Rangers FC Tampa Cyclones (FL)
-
Florida Celtic 2007 Girls White
-
Florida Premier FC 06B FPFC NPL North (FL)
-
Florida West FC
-
Florida West FC Florida West FC 05 ECNL-R (FL)
-
Florida West FC Florida West FC 05 NPL (FL)
-
Florida West FC Florida West FC 06 ECNL (FL)
-
Gateway Rush Soccer Club 2004 Girls United (IL)
-
Highlands United Soccer Club (FL)
-
Houston Dynamo Dash YSC Dynamo West 04 PA (TXS)
-
Ideasport Soccer Academy IdeaSport 2003 Elite
-
Ideasport Soccer Academy IdeaSport 2005G Pro (FL)
-
Ideasport Soccer Academy IdeaSport 2006 Pro
-
Jensen Beach Elite FC Jensen Beach Elite FC 2006 Girls Gold (FL)
-
Lee County Strikers Lee County Strikers 2007 Boys (FL)
-
MN Eclipse MN Eclipse 2005 Premier (MN)
-
Next Generation Soccer Academy Next Generation Soccer Academy 2007G L2 (FL)
-
Oldsmar SC OSC Zigarevich 2003G (FL)
-
Ormond Beach Soccer Club BNOBS2004FC1 Ormond Beach Waves 2004 (FL)
-
Plant City FC Plant City 2007G Premier (FL)
-
Pure Elite Soccer Academy PESA Torcida
-
Queens City FC Queens City G2007
-
Rebel Elite FC
-
South Florida Wolves FC SFWFC PBU 06 (FL)
-
Sporting Tampa Bay FC Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2007/2008B L2 (FL)
-
Sting Soccer Club Sting NTX Black RL 07G (TXN)
-
Tidewater Sharks 2003/04 Boys ECNL RL (VA)
-
Weston FC Weston FC U16 (2006) Boys Black (FL)
-
Weston FC Weston FC U19 (2003) Boys Blue (FL)
-
Weston FC Weston FC U19 (2003) Boys White (FL)
-
World Class fC SCP
-
World Class FC SCP WCFC-SCP 04'